Skip Navigation Links  
410 Wing Results - 2019

The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 Wing races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 213
DateSeriesTrackRaceWinnerCar CountStory
Friday, July 19, 2019WoOEldora,OHKnight Before the Kings RoyalDonny Schatz60KNIGHT OF ‘THE BIG E’: Donny Schatz wins at Eldora Speedway for third time this year
NOSARiver Cities,NDAustin Pierce17Results: Austin Pierce wins NOSA at River Cities
Lernerville,PAAJ Flick14Flick Tames Sprints
Williams Grove,PAMitch Smith MemorialDanny Dietrich25Dietrich Earns Third Mitch Smith Win At Williams Grove, Fourth Of Season
Thursday, July 18, 2019WoOEldora,OHJokers WildBrad Sweet54NO JOKE: Brad Sweet out duels Donny Schatz for Jokers Wild win
Wednesday, July 17, 2019WoOEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwoDonny Schatz42LET’S MAKE IT TWO: Schatz goes two-for-two at Eldora
Sunday, July 14, 2019ASLebanon Valley,NYBrock Zearfoss19Brock Zearfoss dominates Lebanon Valley Speedway for second All Star victory of 2019
NOSARed River Valley,NDMark Dobmeier16Results: Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at Red River Valley
Saturday, July 13, 2019WoOWilmot,WIBadger 40Donny Schatz23RETURN TO FORM: Donny Schatz dominates at Wilmot Raceway
AFCSFremont,OHCap Henry20Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
ASOrange County,NYDanny Dietrich20Danny Dietrich scores $10,000 during All Star visit to Orange County Fair Speedway
KoWPetaluma,CAChase Johnson17CHASE JOHNSON PARKS IT AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY
OVSCAAtomic,OHCole Duncan26COLE DUNCAN WINS OVSCA FEATURE at ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
SODCrystal,MIGregg Dalman24Results: Gregg Dalman wins SOD at Crystal
Knoxville,IAKerry Madsen35Kerry Madsen Wins the Beef
Knoxville,IABrian Brown22Brian Brown Cashes in $5,000
Lincoln,PAKyle Moody23MOODY BACK IN VICTORY LANE
Mercer,PABrandon Spithaler29Results: Brandon Spithaler wins Mercer
Port Royal,PADylan Cisney23Cisney Claims Second Victory of Season in Wild Finish
St Francois,MODean Adams Sr MemorialJoey Montgomery18Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wayne County,OHDanny Mumaw18DANNY MUMAW RETURNS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY’S VICTORY LANE
Friday, July 12, 2019WoOHartford,MIDavid Gravel23EYE ON THE PRIZE: David Gravel makes late race pass to win at Hartford Speedway
AFCSAttica,OHByron Reed28Reed scores 3rd Attica 410 win
ASUtica-Rome,NYAaron Reutzel25Aaron Reutzel gets by Tony Stewart to earn Utica-Rome Speedway win during third-ever All Star visit
MOWALincoln,ILRico Abreu22Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Lincoln
NOSARiver Cities,NDAustin Pierce20Pierce Wins Thriller to go Back-To-Back at River Cities
Lernerville,PAJack Sodeman Jr20Sodeman Jr. Tops Sprints
Williams Grove,PALucas Wolfe22Wolfe Wins Williams Grove Feature With Big Heat Race Move
Saturday, July 6, 2019WoOCedar Lake,WIBrad Sweet26ROUND TWO REDEMPTION: Brad Sweet takes back-up car to Victory Lane at Cedar Lake Speedway
WoOCedar Lake,WISheldon Haudenschild26Haudenschild wins the rain delayed FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
AFCSFremont,OHBuddy Kofoid22Buddy Kofoid wins AFCS at Fremont
ASSharon,OHLou Blaney MemorialDale Blaney36Dale Blaney scores emotional Lou Blaney Memorial victory at Sharon Speedway
NOSAGreenbush,MNNick Omdahl10Nick Omdahl Hangs on for Greenbush Win
Knoxville,IAParker Price-Miller23Parker Price-Miller wins Knoxville
Port Royal,PAPA Speedweek Greg Hodnett ClassicLucas Wolfe34Wolfe Wins Inaugural Greg Hodnett Classic, Speedweek Title As Well
Friday, July 5, 2019AFCSAttica,OHByron Reed29Reed holds off Schuerenberg for AFCS 410 win at Attica
ASLernerville,PAAaron Reutzel35Aaron Reutzel rallies from seventh to earn All Star triumph at Lernerville
NOSARiver Cities,NDAustin Pierce17Austin Pierce Records First Win of 2019 at River Cities
I-96,MIRyan Ruhl9Ryan Ruhl wins I-96
Thursday, July 4, 2019Hagerstown,MDPA Speedweek Johnny Grum MemorialFreddie Rahmer22Rahmer Wins Johnny Grum Memorial at Hagerstown
Wednesday, July 3, 2019WoOBrown County,SDBrad Sweet22Brad Sweet takes advantage of Logan Schuchart’s mistake to get eighth win of the season at Brown County Speedway
FASTWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt ClassicCale Conley28Conley win Hewitt Classic at Waynesfield
IRADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel TributeTerry McCarl19McCarl Victorious at Harry Neitzel Tribute
Port Royal,PAPA SpeedweekLance DeWease37Dewease triumphs in PA Speedweek at Port Royal
Tuesday, July 2, 2019Grandview,PAPA SpeedweekChristopher Bell30CHRISTOPHER BELL POCKETS $10,000
Monday, July 1, 2019Lincoln,PAPA SpeedweekBrian Montieth37MONTIETH REBOUNDS WITH SPEEDWEEK WIN ON MONDAY NIGHT
Sunday, June 30, 2019IRA141,WIBen Schmidt20Ben Schmidt Victorious on Night Three of Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown
Selinsgrove,PAPA Speedweek Jan Opperman/Dick Bogar MemorialDylan Cisney26CISNEY WINS ROUND THREE OF THE PA SPRINT CAR SPEEDWEEK SERIES SUNDAY NIGHT AT SELINSGROVE SPEEDWAY
Saturday, June 29, 2019WoOJackson,MNJackson NationalsBrad Sweet4041K CHAMPION: Brad Sweet wins 2019 Jackson Nationals
AFCSFremont,OHStuart Brubaker16Stuart Brubaker wins Fremont
AS,IRARoute 66,ILBill Waite, Jr. Memorial ClassicAaron Reutzel32Aaron Reutzel rallies from ninth to win Bill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic at Route 66
KoWPlacerville,CAJustin Sanders26IT’S ALL JUSTIN SANDERS AT PLACERVILLE
OVSCAOhio Valley,WVJamie Myers19Jamie Myers wins OVSCA at Ohio Valley
Butler,MIBoston Mead9Boston Mead wins Butler
Lincoln,PAPA Speedweek Kevin Gobrecht MemorialChad Trout34TROUT WINS ACTION PACKED KEVIN GOBRECHT MEMORIAL
Sharon,OHDave Blaney30MILESTONE 30TH CAREER SHARON “410” SPRINT CAR WIN FOR DAVE BLANEY WORTH $3000 ON SATURDAY
St Francois,MOJoey Montgomery16Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wayne County,OHDean Jacobs14JACOBS NOTCH 2nd WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN
Friday, June 28, 2019WoOJackson,MNCarson Macedo41Rookie Carson Macedo holds off veterans Logan Schuchart and Daryn Pittman for third career win
AFCSAttica,OHChris Andrews28Andrews Gets Late Race AFCS 410 Victory at Attica
NOSARiver Cities,NDWade Nygaard15Wade Nygaard Claims Career Win No. 275 at River Cities Speedway
SODHartford,MIChad Blonde18Results: Chad Blonde wins SOD at Hartford
Williams Grove,PAPA SpeedweekLance DeWease32Dewease Opens Speedweek With Williams Grove Win
Thursday, June 27, 2019WoOJackson,MNBrad Sweet42Brad Sweet makes late race pass on David Gravel to claim third win in-a-row, 40th overall
Saturday, June 22, 2019WoOBeaver Dam,WIJim "JB" Boyd MemorialBrad Sweet27Brad Sweet continues early season dominance by winning at Beaver Dam Raceway, extending his points lead over Donny Schatz
ASWayne County,OHOH SpeedweekBuddy Kofoid50Buddy Kofoid uses last lap pass to garner Ohio Sprint Speedweek finale win worth $10,000
KoWStockton,CASean Watts19WATTS POWERS TO FIRST EVER KING OF THE WEST VICTORY AT STOCKTON
SODButler,MIWWIIIChad Blonde19Chad Blonde battles to take the win at Butler
Lincoln,PAFallen Firefighters Night in Memory of Brandon LittleFreddie Rahmer34RAHMER SCORES 3RD LINCOLN WIN
Port Royal,PAJeff Miller22No One Hit Wonder- Jeff Miller Picks Up Second Win of 2019 in Rookie Season
Friday, June 21, 2019KoWOcean,CAPombo-Sargent ClassicDominic Scelzi20SCELZI WINS POMBO-SARGENT WIN AT OCEAN
NOSARiver Cities,NDJade Hastings19Jade Hastings Goes Back-to-Back at River Cities
Williams Grove,PADanny Dietrich30Danny Dietrich Darts To Third Williams Grove Win Of Season
Thursday, June 20, 2019NOSANorman County,NDWade Nygaard14Nygaard Races to Seventh Career Win at Norman County Raceway
Wednesday, June 19, 2019ASWayne County,OHOH Speedweek Duffy Smith MemorialAaron Reutzel37Aaron Reutzel beats Shaffer and Abreu for Ohio Sprint Speedweek victory at Wayne County Speedway
Sunday, June 16, 2019ASMuskingum County,OHOH SpeedweekDale Blaney34Dale Blaney holds off Scelzi and Larson for Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing victory at Muskingum County
Saturday, June 15, 2019WoOKnoxville,IABrad Sweet38Brad Sweet wins second night of World of Outlaws doubleheader weekend at Knoxville Raceway
IRAWilmot,WIRaymond Neeve MemorialScotty Thiel23Thiel Survives Wilmot to Claim 1st Victory of 2019
Lincoln,PADanny Dietrich27DIETRICH WINS AGAIN
Port Royal,PALucas Wolfe22Lucas Wolfe Claims 410 Feature
St Francois,MOJoey Montgomery21Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
Friday, June 14, 2019WoOKnoxville,IABrian Brown42Brian Brown dominates World of Outlaws field to win at Knoxville Raceway
ASAttica,OHOH SpeedweekKyle Larson53Kyle Larson opens Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing with convincing victory at Attica Raceway Park
NOSARiver Cities,NDJade Hastings16Jade Hastings Collects First Win of 2019 at River Cities
SODGas City,INJack and Jiggs ClassicChad Blonde20Chad Blonde takes Jack & Jiggs Classic at Gas City
Lernerville,PAChad McCutcheon MemorialCarl Bowser22Bowser Dominates
Williams Grove,PAFreddie Rahmer27Rahmer Gets Back-To-Back Williams Grove Sprint Wins
Sunday, June 9, 2019ASWeedsport,NYDanny Dietrich30Danny Dietrich scores first All Star victory of 2019 during Weedsport Speedway visit
IRAAngell Park,WIBill Balog22Balog Collects Third IRA Victory of 2019
Saturday, June 8, 2019Butler,MIBoston Mead7Boston Mead wins 6/1 makeup at Butler
Port Royal,PALogan Wagner24LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES
WoOGranite City,MNBrad Sweet24Brad Sweet overcomes mistake to win big at Granite City Speedway
AFCSFremont,OHDJ Foos27Foos sweeps AFCS weekend with Fremont win
ASStateline,NYDale Blaney25Dale Blaney goes wire-to-wire for first All Star victory since 2016
IRAPlymouth,WIJake Blackhurst28Blackhursts Bests Balog at PDTR
KoWThunderbowl,CAPeter Murphy ClassicRico Abreu25KAEDING FLIPS, ABREU SCORES PETER MURPHY CLASSIC
MOWASpoon River,ILPaul Nienhiser21Paul Nienhiser Nets Fourth Series Victory of 2019
Butler,MIBoston Mead14Boston Mead wins Butler
Knoxville,IABrian Brown22Brian Brown Preps for the Outlaws With Another Knoxville Win!
Lincoln,PABrett Michalski21MICHALSKI EARNS FIRST CAREER 410 VICTORY
Pittsburgh,PACarl Bowser11Mother nature finally cooperates for PPMS
Port Royal,PALogan Wagner32LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES
Wayne County,OHAndrew Palker29PALKER SPRINTS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY CHECKERS
Friday, June 7, 2019WoORiver Cities,NDLogan Schuchart25Logan Schuchart holds off Kasey Kahne Racing duo for River Cities Speedway victory
AFCSAttica,OHDJ Foos32Foos capitalizes on opportunity for 410 AFCS win at Attica
ASOutlaw,NYBrock Zearfoss24Brock Zearfoss tames Outlaw Speedway for first-ever All Star triumph
MOWALee County,IAPaul Nienhiser20Nienhiser Dominates Donnellson
Lernerville,PASye Lynch17Lynchi Takes Second Feature Win
Williams Grove,PAFreddie Rahmer18Rahmer & Eckert Win Second Of Season At Williams Grove Friday
Thursday, June 6, 2019BAPS,PAGreg Hodnett Foundation RaceCory Eliason23Cory Eliason Wins Greg Hodnett Foundation Race At BAPS Motor Speedway
Tuesday, June 4, 2019WoOFairbury,ILKyle Larson33Kyle Larson out duels Kasey Kahne Racing teammates to claim first ever World of Outlaws back-to-back victories
Saturday, June 1, 2019WoONashville,TNMusic City Outlaw NationalsShane Stewart37Shane Stewart beats Brent Marks for Music City Outlaw Nationals win in thrilling show
KoWPetaluma,CAColby Copeland18COPELAND WINS 3 OT THRILLER AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY
NOSADevils Lake,NDWade Nygaard15Nygaard dominates Devils Lake Speedway
OVSCAOhio Valley,WVRicky Peterson18RICKY PETERSON SCORES FIRST CAREER OVSCA WIN AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
Knoxville,IATerry McCarl25Terry McCarl One Win Short of Wolfgang at Knoxville with Saturday Night Win!
Lincoln,PAAnthony Macri27Anthony Macri Lands in Victory Lane for First Feature Win of 2019
Friday, May 31, 2019Mansfield,OHAaron Reutzel30Aaron Reutzel wins Feature 2 at Mansfield
WoONashville,TNMusic City Outlaw NationalsDonny Schatz40Schatz makes late race pass on Bill Balog to be first World of Outlaws winner in Nashville
NOSARiver Cities,NDMark Dobmeier20Mark Dobmeier charges to B-Dubs NOSA Sprint win from 8th
I-96,MIRyan Ruhl13Ryan Ruhl wins I-96
Lernerville,PAJack Sodeman Jr14Sodeman Strikes
Mansfield,OHCory Eliason30Cory Eliason wins Feature 1 at Mansfield
Williams Grove,PADanny Dietrich24Dietrich Robs Cisney Of First Williams Grove Win In Final Turn
Monday, May 27, 2019WoOLawrenceburg,INKyle Larson31NASCAR’s Kyle Larson claims World of Outlaws win at Lawrenceburg Speedway after intense battle with Christopher Bell
Sunday, May 26, 2019ASFremont,OHAaron Reutzel27Aaron Reutzel goes two-for-two in the Buckeye State; Earns first-ever Fremont Speedway victory
FASTI-96,MILee Jacobs28Jacobs Nabs First Win of 2019 at I-96 Speedway
IRA141,WIBill Balog25Balog Dominates Winged
Port Royal,PABob Weikert MemorialLogan Wagner27Logan Wagner Captures Sprint Car Weikert Memorial
Saturday, May 25, 2019WoOCharlotte,NCPatriot NationalsLogan Schuchart29Logan Schuchart fends off a hard charging James McFadden to win at Charlotte
Lincoln,PABrian Montieth20Montieth Works Through Field for Win
Port Royal,PABob Weikert MemorialDanny Dietrich30Danny Dietrich Parks the Weikert #29 in Victory Lane During Night 1 of the the Bob Weikert Memorial
Friday, May 24, 2019WoOCharlotte,NCPatriot NationalsGio Scelzi31Giovanni Scelzi beats NASCAR’s Kyle Larson to win first night of the United Rentals Patriot Nationals in Charlotte
ASAttica,OHAaron Reutzel40Aaron Reutzel gets All Stars back on track with $5,000 victory at Attica Raceway Park
MOWAJacksonville,ILPaul Nienhiser24Nienhiser Overtakes Babb for Jacksonville Victory
Lernerville,PAAJ Flick15Flick Cruises
Williams Grove,PALynn Paxton TributeFreddie Rahmer19Rahmer Wires Sprints For Williams Grove Paxton Tribute
Tuesday, May 21, 2019WoOBridgeport,NJDanny Dietrich27Danny Dietrich wins World of Outlaws debut at 3/8-mile Bridgeport Speedway
Saturday, May 18, 2019WoOWilliams Grove,PAMorgan CupLance DeWease38Lance Dewease out duels Donny Schatz for the Morgan Cup at Williams Grove Speedway
AFCSFremont,OHBuddy Kofoid35Kofoid scores exciting AFCS 410 win at Fremont
MOWATri-State,INMidwest MadnessPaul May23MAY MASTERS THE CLASS TRACK
OVSCAAtomic,OHTony Stewart35TONY STEWART TAKES OVSCA FEATURE AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
Butler,MIScotty Thiel17Scotty Thiel wins Butler
Sharon,OHAJ Flick33Flick finally tames 410 Sprints at Sharon for his 1st win
Friday, May 17, 2019WoOWilliams Grove,PADavid Gravel40David Gravel rides low line to Morgan Cup first round win
AFCSAttica,OHEric Phillips Anniversary ClassicJac Haudenschild39Haudenschild Gets Late Race Attica AFCS Win
NOSARiver Cities,NDMark Dobmeier19Mark Dobmeier Claims 2019 NOSA Opener at River Cities Speedway
Lernerville,PASye Lynch11Lynch Cruises
Wednesday, May 15, 2019WoOLincoln,PAGettysburg ClashLance DeWease43Lance Dewease out duels World of Outlaws for PA Posse victory in Abbottstown
Saturday, May 11, 2019Lincoln,PARobbie Kendall25Kendall Goes Wire to Wire
FASTSharon,OHCole Duncan43Cole Duncan fends off Tony Stewart for 1st career Sharon win against the 43-car FAST “410” Sprint field
OVSCABrushcreek,OHNathan Skaggs19NATHAN SKAGGS WINS BRUSHCREEK OVER DANNY SMITH
Lincoln,PABrian Montieth28Montieth’s Back
Port Royal,PAJeff Miller18Jeff Miller Picks Up First Ever Weikerts Livestock 410 Feature on Rainy Night
Wayne County,OHDean Jacobs20DEAN JACOBS COLLECTS HOME WIN AT WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY
Friday, May 10, 2019WoOEldora,OHDonny Schatz49Donny Schatz claims second win of 2019 at Eldora Speedway
Lernerville,PABrandon Matus24Matus Bests Sprints
Williams Grove,PALance DeWease19Dewease Wins 94th In Williams Grove Outlaws Tune Up
Saturday, May 4, 2019IRAWilmot,WIJeremy Schultz28Jeremy Schultz out dueled Bill Balog for the victory on night number three of IRA competition
KoWSilver Dollar,CADave Bradway Jr. MemorialJustin Sanders31SANDERS HOLDS OFF GOLOBIC TO SCORE BRADWAY MEMORIAL WIN
SODCrystal,MIRyan Ruhl19Ryan Ruhl masters SOD season opener at Crystal
Butler,MIDan McCarron13Dan McCarron wins Butler
Knoxville,IABrian Brown31Brian Brown Wins Again in Great Racing at Knoxville!
Friday, May 3, 2019Silver Dollar,CABill Brownell MemorialJustin Sanders31Sanders Scores Win at Chico
Saturday, April 27, 2019Lincoln,PAChase Dietz27Dietz’s 1st Win with Lefever
Port Royal,PALogan Wagner28Logan Wagner Picks Up First Win of 2019 and Extends Points Lead
Friday, April 26, 2019WoOLake Ozark,MOBrad Sweet32Brad Sweet passes David Gravel in closing laps to win at Lake Ozark
Saturday, April 20, 2019IRABeaver Dam,WIJim Wipperfurth MemorialBill Balog25Balog Continues Dominance at Beaver Dam Raceway
Knoxville,IABrian Brown33Brian Brown Captures Emotional Win in Knoxville Opener!
Lincoln,PAWeldon Sterner MemorialLance DeWease23THE 69K WINS $6,900
Port Royal,PADanny Dietrich30Dietrich holds off Zearfoss on Late Restart to Claim First Port Royal Victory of the Season
St Francois,MOTommy Worley Jr21Tommy Worley Jr wins St Francois
Saturday, April 13, 2019AFCSFremont,OHCap Henry26Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
ASPort Royal,PAKeith Kauffman ClassicLance DeWease36Lance Dewease uses late-race pass to earn 2019 Keith Kauffman Classic victory at Port Royal Speedway
OVSCAWayne County,OHDanny Mumaw30MUMAW CONQUERS OVSCA AT WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY
Lincoln,PAAlan Krimes23KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE
Friday, April 12, 2019WoODevils Bowl,TXTexas Outlaw NationalsLogan Schuchart27Schuchart charges to Texas Outlaw Nationals victory
AFCSAttica,OHByron Reed33Reed gets 40th 410 win at Attica
MOWATri-City,ILDeuces WildJeff Swindell24SWINDELL CAPTURES TRI-CITY MOWA VICTORY
Thursday, April 11, 2019ASVirginia,VACory Eliason24Cory Eliason opens 2019 All Star championship points season with $10,000 victory at Virginia Motor Speedway
Sunday, April 7, 2019FASTWaynesfield,OHJustin Peck22Peck earns Waynesfield sprint win, sweeps FAST weekend
MOWAJacksonville,ILPaul Nienhiser19Paul Nienhiser scores the round 2 MOWA Jacksonville
BAPS,PADanny Dietrich24Danny Dietrich Captures 410 Sprint Car Opener At BAPS Motor Speedway
Saturday, April 6, 2019WoOArizona,AZArizona Desert ShootoutDavid Gravel21David Gravel wins Arizona Desert Shootout at Arizona Speedway
FASTAtomic,OHJustin Peck27Peck Scores Atomic FAST Win
IRA,MOWA34,IASpring NationalsCarson Short36Short Storms to the Finish
KoWKern County,CASpring NationalsDominic Scelzi23SCELZI DOMINANT AT KING OF THE WEST-NARC OPENER AT KCRP
Attica,OHCale Conley27Conley earns 1st ever Attica 410 win
Lincoln,PAFreddie Rahmer22Wins go to Rahmer
Port Royal,PABlane Heimbach30Heimbach Picsk Up Feature Win in Non-Stop Feature Night
Friday, April 5, 2019WoOUSA,AZWildcat ShootoutBrad Sweet21Brad Sweet claims Wildcat Shootout at USA Raceway
Saturday, March 30, 2019WoOPerris,CASo-Cal ShowdownAaron Reutzel26Texan Reutzel Dominates Every Phase of Perris SoCal Showdown
Lincoln,PAFreddie Rahmer26FREDDIE RAHMER EARNS FIRST VICTORY OF YOUNG 2019 SEASON
Port Royal,PARyan Taylor25Ryan Taylor Goes Flag to Flag for 6th Career Sprint Car Port Royal Victory
Friday, March 29, 2019WoOKeller,CADavid Gravel32Gravel rides low groove to Keller Auto Victory
Williams Grove,PADanny Dietrich25Dietrich Wires For Grove Sprints Win
Saturday, March 23, 2019Lincoln,PAAlan Krimes20ALAN KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE
Port Royal,PADylan Cisney22Dylan Cisney Picks Up Opening Day Victory
Sunday, March 17, 2019Williams Grove,PALucas Wolfe24Lucas Wolfe Makes It Back-To-Back Opening Day Wins At Williams Grove Sunday
Saturday, March 16, 2019WoOStockton,CAWestern Spring ShootoutLogan Schuchart35Schuchart bucks wild Stockton to become sixth different winner in seven races
Lincoln,PADanny Dietrich29DIETRICH MAKES FIRST 2019 WIN AN EXCITING ONE
Friday, March 15, 2019WoOSilver Dollar,CAMini Gold CupCarson Macedo39Macedo claims second World of Outlaws win, first with Kyle Larson Racing
Sunday, March 10, 2019Lincoln,PAIce BreakerLucas Wolfe23LUCAS WOLFE GOES WIRE TO WIRE FOR ICEBREAKER 30 WIN
Saturday, March 9, 2019WoOThunderbowl,CAIan Madsen33Madsen Dominates World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars in Tulare
Thursday, February 28, 2019WoOLas Vegas,NVDonny Schatz38Schatz Scores First Win of 2019 Season in Vegas Finale
Wednesday, February 27, 2019WoOLas Vegas,NVTim Shaffer38Tim Shaffer Wins Night One of FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Saturday, February 9, 2019WoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsDaryn Pittman31Pittman Goes Two-for-Two at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals
Friday, February 8, 2019WoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsDaryn Pittman33Pittman Powers to Opening Night Victory at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals
Thursday, February 7, 2019ASVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsBrad Sweet36The ‘Big Cat’ earns All Star Florida finale victory at Volusia Speedway Park
Wednesday, February 6, 2019ASVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsShane Stewart39Shane Stewart earns first Gator during All Star DIRTcar Nationals opener
Saturday, February 2, 2019ASBubba,FLTony Stewart26Tony Stewart dominates final night of All Star action at Bubba Raceway Park
Friday, February 1, 2019ASBubba,FLTim Shaffer33Tim Shaffer two-for-two during Winter Nationals action at Bubba Raceway Park
Thursday, January 31, 2019ASBubba,FLTim Shaffer33Tim Shaffer opens 2019 All Star season with exciting victory at Bubba Raceway Park