Skip Navigation Links  
410 Results - 2019

The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 (both Wing and Wingless) races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 622
DateClassSeriesTrackRaceWinnerCar CountStory
Saturday, October 19, 2019WingWoOLake Ozark,MOJason Johnson ClassicDavid Gravel28David Gravel wins Jason Johnson Classic
WingLernerville,PASteel City StampedeChad Kemenah13Kemenah Takse $3,000 Payday
WingPort Royal,PAOpen Wheel MadnessTJ Stutts35TJ Stutts Picks Up Emotional Win in Open Wheel Madness Finale at Port Royal Speedway
WinglessMSCSTri-State,INHarvest CupKyle Cummins32Cummins Swept 2019
Friday, October 18, 2019WingWoOLakeside,KSDonny Schatz32Donny Schatz wins with Ford at Lakeside Speedway, cuts into points lead
WingAtomic,OHCole Duncan15Cole Duncan wins Atomic
WinglessKokomo,INKokomo Klash XIIIJustin Grant31Justin Grant wins Kokomo
Sunday, October 13, 2019WingWoOTriState,INChristopher Bell28Christopher Bell wins at Tri-State Speedway as driver, owner
Saturday, October 12, 2019WingFASTWaynesfield,OHBob Hampshire ClassicSkylar Gee38Gee makes most of 1st visit to Waynesfield, cashing in for Bob Hampshire Classic FAST win
WingKoWKeller,CACotton ClassicRico Abreu21ABREU IS VICTORIOUS IN COTTON CLASSIC RUN
WingBAPS,PAChase Dietz26Chase Dietz Wins Capitol Renegade Showdown at BAPS Motor Speedway
WinglessBOSSWaynesfield,OHBob Hampshire ClassicCody Gardner34Gardner scores 2nd straight BOSS victory
WinglessBrownstown,INFunFest (Friday race)Kyle Cummins24Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown
WinglessBrownstown,INFunFestKyle Cummins25Kyle Cummins wins Brownstown
Saturday, October 5, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PANational OpenBrent Marks49Brent Marks wins the National Open at Williams Grove Speedway
WingFASTAtomic,OHFreedom 40Cole Duncan28Cole Duncan wins his fifth Freedom 40 in a row, along with claiming the 2019 FAST points championships
WingKoWKern County,CADominic Scelzi15SCELZI SCORES FIFTH KING OF THE WEST-NARC VICTORY AT KCRP
WingMOWAJacksonville,ILRico Abreu32ABREU DOUBLES DOWN AT JACKSONVILLE
WinglessUSACLawrenceburg,INFall NationalsKevin Thomas Jr26KTJ’S LOVIN’ IT AT LAWRENCEBURG'S FALL NATIONALS
WinglessBOSSAtomic,OHJason Soudrette MemorialMatt Westfall27Matt Westfall repeats at Atomic Speedway, with his win he officially becomes your 2019 BOSS points champion
WinglessGas City,INFall Festival of SpeedTyler Hewitt30Hewitt Beats Cockrum in Non-Wing Sprint Feature To Highlight the First Night of Gas City’s ‘Fall Festival of Speed’ Saturday Night
Friday, October 4, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PADavid Gravel53David Gravel wins first night of National Open at Williams Grove
WingMOWAJacksonville,ILRico Abreu38Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Jacksonville
Saturday, September 28, 2019WingWoOLernerville,PACommonwealth ClashBrad Sweet32Brad Sweet earns his 50th career win, extends points lead at Lernerville
WingASEldora,OH4-Crown NationalsAaron Reutzel42Aaron Reutzel caps 2019 All Star title run with 4-Crown Nationals triumph at Eldora Speedway
WingIRAPlymouth,WIWI Sprint Car ChampionshipsJeremy Schultz31Schultz Wins 410 Feature on Wisconsin Sprint Car Championship Night
WingOVSCAAtomic,OHOVSCA ChampionshipCole Duncan19Cole Duncan wins OVSCA at Atomic
WingLincoln,PAHank Gentzler Memorial Manufactures Appreciation RaceRyan Smith27A NIGHT OF FIRSTS; RYAN SMITH EARNS FIRST CAREER LINCOLN WINS
WingSt Francois,MOJoe B Miller21Joe B Miller wins St Francois
WinglessUSACEldora,OH4-Crown NationalsTyler Courtney35SUNSHINE SCORES RECORD 4TH STRAIGHT ELDORA SPRINT WIN
WinglessUSAC/CRA,USACSWArizona,AZHall of Fame ClassicRJ Johnson (AZ)23R.J. JOHNSON WINS ON ARIZONA HOME TURF
WinglessLincoln Park,INShane Cockrum34Shane Cockrum wins Linconl Park
Friday, September 27, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHBeFour the Crowns ShowdownLogan Schuchart44Logan Schuchart conquers Eldora Speedway for second time
WingWilliams Grove,PALance DeWease28Dewease Tunes For Williams Grove Open & Outlaws With “Tricky” Sprints Win
Thursday, September 26, 2019WinglessUSACGas City,INJames Dean ClassicChris Windom28WINDOM A GAS CITY GIANT AT JAMES DEAN CLASSIC
Wednesday, September 25, 2019WingWoOJacksonville,ILCarson Macedo36Carson Macedo wins thrilling show at Jacksonville Speedway
Sunday, September 22, 2019WingASHagerstown,MDAaron Reutzel31Aaron Reutzel scores 15th All Star victory of 2019 in dominating fashion at Hagerstown Speedway
Saturday, September 21, 2019WingWoODodge City,KSBrad Sweet25Brad Sweet wins Dodge City doubleheader finale
WingASLincoln,PADirt ClassicBrian Montieth49Brian Montieth gets by Aaron Reutzel to score Dirt Classic 6 victory worth $20,000
WingFASTFremont,OHJim & Joanne Ford ClassicChristopher Bell35Christopher Bell comes in and takes home the $10,000 Jim & Joanne Ford Classic!!
WingIRAJackson,MNOpen Wheel NationalsAustin McCarl27Austin McCarl Caps Jackson Motorplex Season With Win During Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam
WingOVSCAWayne County,OHOhio Dirt BlowoutChris Myers26CHRIS MYERS takes OVSCA feature at WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY
WingSharon,OHApple Festival NationalsTrevor Baker19Baker takes $3000 “410” Sprints for 1st time part of “Apple Fest Nat’s” Night 2
WingSt Francois,MOJoey Montgomery18Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CAGlenn Howard ClassicAustin Williams21AUSTIN WILLIAMS GRABS PERRIS “GLENN HOWARD MEMORIAL” VICTORY
WinglessWARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin MemorialChris Windom61WINDOM WINS HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL CROWN
WinglessLawrenceburg,INJustin Owen21Owen wins first Burg Feature; Gaines secures Sprint Car Title!
WinglessLincoln Park,INJadon Rogers30Jadon Rogers wins Lincoln Park
WinglessTwin Cities,INLogan Hupp9Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities
Friday, September 20, 2019WingWoODodge City,KSDonny Schatz25Donny Schatz outguns field at Dodge City Raceway Park
WingASWilliams Grove,PATommy Hinnershitz Memorial 6k to winAaron Reutzel37Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to Williams Grove Speedway victory lane for second time of 2019
WingFASTFremont,OHJim & Joanne Ford Classic Night 1Tim Shaffer34Tim Shaffer wins Fremont
WingIRAJackson,MNOpen Wheel Nationals Night 1Bill Balog30Balog Hustles to Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam Victories as Johnson Produces Championship
WinglessWARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial PrelimBrady Bacon32BACON BAGS LATE-RACE WIN ON NIGHT TWO AT HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL
Thursday, September 19, 2019WingBAPS,PAKevin Gobrecht ClassicJames McFadden26McFadden Dominates Kevin Gobrecht Classic at BAPS Motor Speedway
WinglessWARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial PrelimZach Daum29DAUM DRIVES TO VICTORY IN HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL OPENER
Saturday, September 14, 2019WingWoOCalistoga,CADavid Gravel22David Gravel dominates at Calistoga Speedway
WingASAtomic,OHDean Knittel MemorialAaron Reutzel39Aaron Reutzel outruns Cole Duncan in Dean Knittel Memorial finale for $12,554; Highest paying sprint car event in track history
WingIRABeaver Dam,WIScott Semmelmann MemorialBill Balog26Balog Victorious at Semmelmann Memorial
WingFremont,OHDJ Foos21Foos gets Fremont win but Kofoid wins track title
WingPittsburgh,PACarl Bowser14Bowser wins again
WingSelinsgrove,PAJim Nace Memorial National OpenLogan Wagner29Logan Wagner wins Jim Nace Memorial National Open at Selinsgrove
WingSt Francois,MOJacob Patton21Jacob Patton wins St Francois
WinglessUSAC,MSCSTri-State,INHaubstadt HustlerKyle Cummins31IMMACULATE CUMMINS TAKES HAUBSTADT HUSTLER
WinglessISCLLee County,IAWyatt Burks22Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County
WinglessUSACSWCanyon,AZBrody Roa17ROA SPRINTS TO “SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIPS” WIN AT PEORIA
WinglessLawrenceburg,INDave Darland33Darland Wins Feature in Surprise Win!
WinglessLincoln Park,INTye Mihocko27Tye Mihocko wins Lincoln Park
Friday, September 13, 2019WingWoOStockton,CALogan Schuchart22Logan Schuchart wins NOS Energy Drink Showdown at Stockton
WingASAtomic,OHNight Before The KnittelJames McFadden37James McFadden is two-for-two at Atomic; Scores ‘Night Before The Knittel’ worth $5,054
WingWilliams Grove,PADirt Classic QualifierBrian Montieth24Montieth Ends Williams Grove Win Drought With 5K Win Friday
WinglessUSACTerre Haute,INJim Hurtubise ClassicJustin Grant27GRANT GAINS THE UPPER HAND AT HURTUBISE CLASSIC
WinglessGas City,INMatt Westfall30Westfall Takes Sprint Feature
WinglessParagon,INChuck Amati ClassicJordan Kinser28Jordan Kinser wins Paragon
Thursday, September 12, 2019WingASAtomic,OHJames McFadden33James McFadden slides by Dale Blaney late to score ‘Speedweek: Reloaded’ win at Atomic Speedway
Wednesday, September 11, 2019WingWoOPlacerville,CA49er Gold Rush ClassicShane Golobic26Shane Golobic eliminates self-doubt with win at Placerville
Saturday, September 7, 2019WingWoOSilver Dollar,CAGold Cup Race of ChampionsDaryn Pittman29Daryn Pittman wins second Gold Cup with dominating performance
WingASPort Royal,PATuscarora 50Aaron Reutzel53Aaron Reutzel scores largest payday of career during historic Tuscarora 50 at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRACedar Lake,WIJerry Richert MemorialBill Balog24Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing
WingMOWASpoon River,ILTom Knowles MemorialLogan Seavey35Logan Seavey wins MOWA at Spoon River
WingButler,MIMax Stambaugh19Max Stambaugh wins Butler
WingMercer,PAWestern Pennsylvania Sprint ChampionshipAdam Kekich203rd generation Kekich victorious in the return of the Western Penn. Sprint championship at Mercer
WingSt Francois,MOJoe B Miller17Joe B Miller wins St Francois
WinglessSESCAll-Tech,FLBrandon Grubaugh8Brandon Grubaugh wins SESC at All-Tech
WinglessUSAC/CRASanta Maria,CACA Sprint WeekDamion Gardner19DAMION GARDNER WINS SANTA MARIA MAIN & CALIFORNIA SPRINT WEEK CROWN
WinglessLincoln Park,INShane Cockrum33Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Friday, September 6, 2019WingWoOSilver Dollar,CAGold Cup Race of Champions PrelimBrad Sweet30Brad Sweet gets second Silver Dollar Speedway victory
WingAFCSFremont,OHDJ Foos26Foos takes Fremont win, claims AFCS championship
WingASPort Royal,PANight Before the 50Trey Starks58Trey Starks earns second-ever All Star win during Port Royal’s Night Before The 50
WingIRAGondik Law,WINorthern NationalsJake Blackhurst20Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing
WingMOWAJacksonville,ILHerb Barlow MemorialPaul Nienhiser32Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDJohn Seitz MemorialAustin Pierce20Pierce Claims First Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin' Challenge, Seitz Memorial Win
WinglessUSAC/CRAMerced,CACA Sprint WeekAustin Liggett20AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS MERCED USAC/CRA DEBUT
WinglessGas City,INShane Cockrum33Cockrum Tops ‘Friday Night Fury’ Show at Gas City
WinglessParagon,INChris Babcock32Chris Babcock wins Paragon
Thursday, September 5, 2019WingASBedford,PAAaron Reutzel30Aaron Reutzel rolls to 11th All Star win of 2019 during Thursday night Bedford visit
Wednesday, September 4, 2019WingWoOWillamette,ORBrad Sweet17Brad Sweet slides to thrilling victory at Willamette Speedway
Monday, September 2, 2019WingWoOGrays Harbor,WADaryn Pittman17LABORING VICTORY: Daryn Pittman wins Labor Day race at Grays Harbor Raceway
WingASWayne County,OHRick Susong MemorialCap Henry36Cap Henry holds off Aaron Reutzel during Rick Susong Memorial for first-ever All Star victory
WingPort Royal,PALabor Day ClassicKyle Reinhardt30Reinhardt Captures First Career 410 Sprint Car Victory in Labor Day Classic, Wagner Locks Up Points Battle
WinglessUSAC/CRAPetaluma,CACA Sprint WeekChase Johnson18CHASE JOHNSON WINS WILD PETALUMA FEATURE
Sunday, September 1, 2019WingIRA141,WIBill Balog24Balog Shines in Hopf Bullring Finale
WingKoWCalistoga,CALouie Vermeil ClassicRico Abreu20ABREU DOMINATES LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC FOR $7000 PAYDAY
WingNOSABuffalo River,MNWade Nygaard15Wade Nygaard wins NOSA at Buffalo River
WingOVSCA35,OHNate Reeser19NATE REESNER TAKES 1ST OVSCA FEATURE WIN AT 35 RACEWAY FOR THE 2ND HALF OF THE OVSCA "DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND
WinglessISCLBethany,MON.W. Missouri State FairWyatt Burks22Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany
WinglessMSCSTri-State,INKyle Cummins24Cummins Wins at the Class Track
WinglessUSAC/CRACalistoga,CACA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil ClassicJake Swanson24JAKE SWANSON REBOUNDS AT CALISTOGA
WinglessWARJacksonville,ILMitchell Davis22DAVIS DOMINATES IN FIRST WAR WIN AT JACKSONVILLE
Saturday, August 31, 2019WingWoOSkagit,WALogan Schuchart21Logan Schuchart sweeps Skagit Speedway doubleheader
WingASAttica,OHBrad Doty ClassicBrock Zearfoss37Brock Zearfoss outduels them all for Ohio Logistics Brad Doty Classic presented by Racing Optics crown at Attica Raceway Park
WingCAOSSNodak,NDTyler Fedyk MemorialKyle Fedyk11Kyle Fedyk wins CAOSS at Nodak
WingIRAPlymouth,WITony Stewart26Ford/Smoke First on Race Day
WingKoWCalistoga,CALouie Vermeil ClassicDominic Scelzi20SCELZI NAILS DOWN LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC WIN
WingOVSCAAtomic,OHJustin Grant25Justin Grant wins OVSCA at Atomic
WingButler,MIThomas Schinderle15Thomas Schinderle wins Butler
WingLernerville,PABrandon Matus15Matus Wires Peoples Gas Sprints
WingLincoln,PABob Leiby MemorialFreddie Rahmer24RAHMER WINS; MONTIETH IS 2019 CHAMPION
WingPort Royal,PAAnthony Macri28Macri scores Big Win in Front of Packed House
WinglessMTSTri-City,MIDustin Daggett22Dustin Daggett wins MTS at Tri-City
WinglessUSAC/CRACalistoga,CACA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil ClassicAustin Williams25AUSTIN WILLIAMS WINS SHORTENED CALISTOGA FEATURE
WinglessLawrenceburg,INNick Bilbee18Bilbee Wins second feature in row!
WinglessLincoln Park,INKing of Nonwing SprintsShane Cockrum40Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
WinglessTwin Cities,INLogan Hupp13Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities
Friday, August 30, 2019WingWoOSkagit,WALogan Schuchart19Logan Schuchart dominated the 30-lap event to win his fifth race of the season
WingASAttica,OHBrad Doty ClassicAaron Reutzel32Aaron Reutzel uses late race restart to steal Brad Doty Classic opener at Attica Raceway Park, reclaims All Star championship point lead
WingFASTGas City,INGio Scelzi22Scelzi Is ‘King of the Wings’ Friday at Gas City
WingIRAWilmot,WIJeremy Schultz25The King Reigns Supreme At Wilmot
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDMark Dobmeier21Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities
WingSODHartford,MIChad Blonde16Chad Blonde Wins at Hartford
WingWilliams Grove,PAKeith Kauffman TributeDanny Dietrich20Dietrich Claims Williams Grove Kauffman Tribute For Sprints
WinglessBloomington,INBob Kinser MemorialJordan Kinser30Jordan Kinser wins Bob Kinser Memorial at Bloomington
Sunday, August 25, 2019WingASBAPS,PAJustin Snyder Salute to the TroopsGerald McIntyre Jr28Gerard McIntyre earns first All Star victory of 2019 during Justin Snyder ‘Salute to the Troops’ program at BAPS Motor Speedway
Saturday, August 24, 2019WingWoOBig Sky,MTDavid Gravel21David Gravel picks up his seventh win of the season, first Big Sky Speedway win
WingASLincoln,PASkylar Gee30Skylar Gee dominates Lincoln Speedway for first-ever All Star victory
WingCAOSSDevils Lake,NDBrendan Mullen13Brendan Mullen wins CAOSS at Devils Lake
WingIRABeaver Dam,WIScotty Thiel28Thiel Rides Momentum to Second Victory in a Row.
WingKoWStockton,CAChampions ClassicTim Kaeding24TIM KAEDING TAKES HOME $10,000 CHAMPIONS CLASSIC PAYDAY
WingButler,MIZane DeVault14Zane DeVault wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IAGio Scelzi27Gio Scelzi Wins $5,000 at Knoxville
WingPittsburgh,PAChad Kemenah19All-Star Kemenah wins at PPMS
WingPort Royal,PAJeff Miller30Miller Edges Macri at Line for Third Victory of Season
WingSt Francois,MOBull Ring Round UpTimmy Montgomery26Timmy Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OHBuddy Kofoid24KOFOID DOMINANT IN WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY SPRINT WIN
WinglessUSACKokomo,INSprint Car SmackdownTyler Courtney31COURTNEY THE KING OF SMACKDOWN VIII AT KOKOMO
WinglessBOSSKokomo,INMatt Westfall42Westfall Leads Cavalry Charge From 14th to 1st
WinglessESCS82,TXJustin Zimmerman17Justin Zimmerman Unstoppable With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At 82 Speedway
WinglessMTSSilver Bullet,MISteve Irwin17Steve Irwin wins MTS at Silver Bullett
WinglessLincoln Park,INBrent Beauchamp30Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park
Friday, August 23, 2019WingWoOBlack Hills,SDRushmore Outlaw ShowdownCarson Macedo18Carson Macedo overtakes Shane Stewart on an early restart for the lead and powers to his third win of the season
WingASWilliams Grove,PAJack Gunn Memorial Twin 20s Race 2Lance DeWease26Dewease gets redemption during second 20-lapper
WingASWilliams Grove,PAJack Gunn Memorial Twin 20sAaron Reutzel31Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to victory during Jack Gunn Memorial at Williams Grove Speedway
WingKoWStockton,CAChampions ClassicBud Kaeding20BUD KAEDING DOMINATES NIGHT ONE OF THE CHAMPIONS CLASSIC
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDBob Martin22Bob Martin Claims First River Cities Speedway Win Since 2010
WingAttica,OHTravis Philo23Philo gets 410 Attica win, Foos earns championship
WingLernerville,PASye Lynch17Lynch Tops Sprints
WinglessUSACKokomo,INSprint Car SmackdownLogan Seavey38SEAVEY SINGS A WINNING TUNE AT SMACKDOWN NIGHT TWO
WinglessParagon,INBill Rose31Bill Rose wins Paragon
Thursday, August 22, 2019WingASGrandview,PAHodnett CupAaron Reutzel23Aaron Reutzel leads all 35 to become first name etched on Grandview Speedway’s Hodnett Cup, reclaims Series point lead
WingKoWSilver Dollar,CATim Kaeding29TIM KAEDING CONQUERS THE KING OF THE WEST FIELD AT SILVER DOLLAR SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSACKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown Night 1Thomas Meseraull36T-MEZ TURNS IT UP AT SMACKDOWN VIII OPENER
Wednesday, August 21, 2019WingKoWPlacerville,CAGold Country ShowdownKyle Larson30KYLE LARSON IS THE MAN AT PLACERVILLE SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSACKokomo,IN#GYATK NightJustin Grant50GRANT GASSES TO #GYATK NIGHT TRIUMPH
Sunday, August 18, 2019WingIRAAngell Park,WICorn FestScotty Thiel23Thiel Once Again Victorious at Angell Park
WingTrail-Way,PAArmin Hostetter MemorialCory Haas19Cory Haas Wins Rain Shortened 3rd Annual Armin Hostetter Memorial
WinglessJacksonville,ILZach Daum15Zach Daum wins Jacksonville
WinglessState Fair,MOBraydon Cromwell10Braydon Cromwell wins MO State Fair
Saturday, August 17, 2019WingASPlymouth,INAaron Reutzel26Aaron Reutzel scores seventh All Star victory of 2019 with wire-to-wire performance at Plymouth
WingFASTSharon,OHSye Lynch31Sye Lynch flies to 1st career FAST win & 1st of 2019 in “410” Sprints at Sharon
WingIRAWilmot,WIRoger Iles Tribute at the Kenosha County FairBill Balog31Balog Victorious in Roger Iles Tribute at Kenosha County Fair
WingOVSCAWayne County,OHBroc Martin30MARTIN COLLECTS WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY OVSCA WIN
WingButler,MITy Williams14Ty Williams wins Butler
WingLincoln,PADanny Dietrich30DIETRICH WINS VALLEY SUPPLY 30
WingPort Royal,PALogan Wagner21Logan Wagner Grabs Fifth Sprint Car Win
WingSt Francois,MOJoey Montgomery22Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WinglessMSCSLincoln Park,INBill Gardner Sprintacular Night #2Brent Beauchamp34Beauchamp wins at Lincoln Park Speedway
WinglessUSAC/CRA,USACSWPerris,CACalifornia Racer’s Hall of Fame NightJake Swanson30JAKE SWANSON SLICES HIS WAY TO FIRST PERRIS WIN
WinglessWARLake Ozark,MOWAR Non-Wing NationalsKory Schudy27SCHUDY STRONGER THAN ALL IN NON-WING NATIONALS FINALE
WinglessLawrenceburg,INDick Gaines Memorial RaceNick Bilbee24Bilbee wins Gaines Memorial!
Friday, August 16, 2019WingWoORiver Cities,NDDonny Schatz31North Dakota’s Donny Schatz wins in home state, takes points lead
WingAFCSAttica,OHChris Andrews21Andrews uses late race restart to grab 2nd 410 win of year at Attica
WingASI-96,MICory Eliason29Cory Eliason gets by Dale Blaney to score All Star victory at I-96 Speedway
WingLernerville,PAAJ Flick25Flick Dominates Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PACory Haas18Haas Claims Williams Grove Sprint Main
WinglessMSCSParagon,INKyle Cummins20Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Paragon
WinglessWARLake Ozark,MOWesley Smith29SMITH RUNS AWAY WITH NIGHT ONE OF NON-WING NATIONALS
WinglessGas City,INThomas Meseraull26Meseraull Sizzles in ‘Hot August Night’ Show At Gas City I-69 Speedway to Get Seventh Win
WinglessParagon,INChris Phillips18Chris Phillips wins Paragon
Sunday, August 11, 2019WinglessMSCSTerre Haute,INChris Windom25Windom best at Terre Haute
Saturday, August 10, 2019WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WVJamie Myers15JAMIE MYERS WINS 2 IN A ROW AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingButler,MIQuentin Blonde14Quentin Blonde wins Butler
WingFremont,OHCap Henry13Cap Henry wins Fremont
WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville NationalsDavid Gravel109David Gravel On Top of Sprint Car World with Triumph at 59th Annual NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals Presented by Casey’s General Stores!
WingLincoln,PAMatt Campbell23Matt Campbell wins Lincoln
WingSharon,OHBill Kirila MemorialCole Duncan27Cole Duncan wins 2nd “410” Sprint Car feature of 2019 at Sharon worth $3000
WingSt Francois,MOJoey Montgomery16Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OHDean Jacobs15DEAN JACOBS TOPS SPRINT MAIN FOR 2nd WEEK IN A ROW
WinglessBOSSOakshade,OHDallas Hewitt28Pair of Hewitt's Take Pair of BOSS First's
WinglessESCSDevils Bowl,TXJustin Zimmerman24Justin Zimmerman Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Devil’s Bowl Speedway
WinglessMSCSTri-State,INHoosier Sprint NationalsKyle Cummins26Cummins claims Hoosier Sprint Nationals
WinglessLincoln Park,INShane Cockrum30Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Friday, August 9, 2019WingNOSARiver Cities,NDAustin Pierce17Austin Pierce wins NOSA at River Cities
WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville Nationals FridayKerry Madsen78Kerry Madsen Wins, Logan Schuchart, Shane Stewart and Dominic Scelzi Transfer to Saturday’s NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores Finale!
WingLernerville,PAJack Sodeman Jr23Sodeman Takes Checkers
WinglessBOSSGas City,INTyler Hewitt28Hewitt Wins ‘Beach Night Bash’ BOSS Sprint Feature In Thriller at Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday Night
WinglessESCSRPM,TXSteven Shebester25Steven Shebester Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At RPM Speedway
WinglessMTSHartford,MISteve Irwin18Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford
WinglessBloomington,INSalute to Mike Miles 3500Brandon Mattox19Brandon Mattox wins Bloomington
WinglessParagon,INJadon Rogers29Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Thursday, August 8, 2019WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville Nationals PrelimDavid Gravel56David Gravel Prevails on Night #2 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores!
Wednesday, August 7, 2019WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville Nationals PrelimTrey Starks53Trey Starks Wins His First at Knoxville on Night #1 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores!
Tuesday, August 6, 2019WinglessWARSouthern Iowa,IAUltimate ChallengeBrady Bacon28Brady Bacon Steals the Show in Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge presented by Searsboro Telephone Company
Monday, August 5, 2019WingSouthern Iowa,IAFront Row ChallengeDaryn Pittman31Daryn Pittman Cashes in $20,000 with Fourth Career Front Row Challenge Win!
Sunday, August 4, 2019WingKnoxville,IACapitani ClassicDavid Gravel77David Gravel Earns Capitani Classic After Epic Battle with Brian Brown!
Saturday, August 3, 2019WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MOIronman 55Sheldon Haudenschild27INVINCIBLE IRONMAN: Sheldon Haudenschild blows away competition at Ironman 55
WingFASTWayne County,OHDean Jacobs23Dean Jacbos Scores Popular Win at Wayne County
WingOVSCAAtomic,OHDanny Smith17SMITH WIN OVSCA EVENT AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
WingSODButler,MIButler BashChad Blonde18Chad Blonde wins SOD at Butler
WingFremont,OHCap Henry14Cap Henry wins Fremont
WingLincoln,PAKyle Moody21MOODY’S BACK
WingPort Royal,PALiving Legends Dream RaceAJ Flick32AJ FLICK WINS $12,000 IN LIVING LEGENDS DREAM RACE FOR THE SPRINT CARS
WingSharon,OHChad Kemenah29Chad Kemenah becomes 5th different “410” Sprint winner in 6 races with his 1st victory of 2019
WinglessESCSI-30,ARZach Pringle22Pringle Defends Home Turf Against ASCS Elite Non-Wing At I-30 Speedway
WinglessISCLQuincy,ILWyatt Burks16Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Quincy
WinglessLawrenceburg,INThomas Meseraull24Thomas Messeraul wins Lawrenceburg
WinglessLincoln Park,INMario Clouser32Mario Clouser wins Lincoln Park
Friday, August 2, 2019WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MONight Before the IronmanBrad Sweet26NEW FIRST: Brad Sweet earns first Federated Auto Parts Raceway win
WingFASTWaynesfield,OHRick Ferkel ClassicTJ Micheal32Michael Wins "Ferkel Classic" at Waynesfield
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDMark Dobmeier21Dobmeier Races to Fifth Win of 2019 at River Cities
WingI-96,MIZane DeVault9Zane Devault wins I-96
WingWilliams Grove,PABilly Kimmel MemorialFreddie Rahmer20Rahmer Claims Billy Kimmel Memorial At Williams Grove Friday
WinglessGas City,INThomas Meseraull17Meseraull Wins ‘Summer Slam’ Sprint Feature at Gas City
WinglessLimaland,OHMatt Westfall20Westfall picks up feature win at Limaland
WinglessParagon,INJustin Owen34Justin Owen wins Paragon
Sunday, July 28, 2019WingAS34,IARayce Rudeen Foundation RaceTony Stewart34Tony Stewart outruns Rico Abreu and Christopher Bell to score inaugural Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race victory at 34 Raceway
WingIRAAngell Park,WIScotty Thiel23Thiel Sweeps Norm Nelson Classic
Saturday, July 27, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer NationalsDonny Schatz3220/20 at the Grove: Donny Schatz earns 20th Williams Grove victory, $20K payday
WingAFCSFremont,OHDJ Foos20DJ Foos wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASKnoxville,IAGio Scelzi48Gio Scelzi dominates All Star visit to Knoxville Raceway and becomes youngest 410 winner in track history
WingIRAABC,WIBill Balog18Nightmare in the North Woods
WingKoWSanta Maria,CADominic Scelzi20SCELZI SCORES KWS-NARC VICTORY AT SANTA MARIA RACEWAY
WingMOWAMacon,ILTerry Babb20Terry Babb wins MOWA at Macon
WingNOSA,CAOSSDacotah,NDND Governors CupWade Nygaard23Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway
WingOVSCAPortsmouth,OHJamie Myers18JAMIE MYERS WINS NIGHT 2 OF THE OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND
WingSODPlymouth,INChad Blonde15Chad Blonde wins SOD at Plymouth
WingAtomic,OHCole Duncan13Cole Duncan wins Atomic
WingButler,MIBoston Mead9Boston Mead wins Butler
WingSharon,OHDave Blaney32Dave Blaney emerges victorious after a thrilling 3-car duel for 2nd “410” Sprint Car win
WingSt Francois,MOJoey Montgomery17Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OHTrey Jacobs18TREY JACOBS DOMINATES SPRINT FEATURE FOR 1st WIN
WinglessUSACTri-State,INIndiana Sprint WeekKyle Cummins40CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; LEARY THE ISW CHAMP
WinglessBOSSPittsburgh,PADallas Hewitt19Hewitt is the BOSS at PPMS
WinglessESCSRoute 66,TXG.W. Elkins MemorialWyatt Burks41Wyatt Burks Pockets $5,000 In G.W. Elkins Memorial With ASCS Elite Non-Wing
WinglessMTSSilver Bullet,MIMike Galadja14Mike Galadja wins MTS at Silver Bullet
WinglessWARSt Francois,MORiley Kreisel18KREISEL SEALS WEEKEND SWEEP WITH FARMINGTON WIN
WinglessTwin Cities,INShane Cockrum26Shane Cockrum wins Twin Cities
Friday, July 26, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer NationalsTim Shaffer32NEW GROOVE: Tim Shaffer wins at Williams Grove Speedway
WingAFCSAttica,OHCaleb Griffith29Griffith holds off Haudenschild for Attica AFCS win
WingASJackson,MNJames McFadden33McFadden goes back-to-back to score $10,000 at Jackson Motorplex
WingIRALanglade County,WILanglade County FairJeremy Schultz20Schultz Victorious in the North Woods
WingMOWAJacksonville,ILPaul Nienhiser26Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville
WingNOSA,CAOSSDacotah,NDND Governors CupMark Dobmeier22Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway
WingOVSCAMoler,OHCole Duncan17COLE DUNCAN wins night one of the OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN WEEKEND "
WingSODHartford,MISteve Irwin16Steve Irwin wins SOD at Hartford
WingThunder Mountain,PACarl Bowser25Bowser Picks Up $3,000 With A 410 Victory
WinglessUSACBloomington,INIndiana Sprint Week Sheldon Kinser MemorialKevin Thomas Jr41KEVIN THOMAS, JR.’S LAST LAP HEROCS GET IT DONE AT BLOOMINGTON
WinglessESCSWest Texas,TXKyle Jones34Kyle Jones Smooth In Traffic For ASCS Elite Non-Wing Score At West Texas Raceway
WinglessWARBelle-Clair,ILRiley Kreisel23KREISEL CRUISES TO LIL’ BELLEVILLE GLORY
Thursday, July 25, 2019WingAS,IRAPlymouth,WIJames McFadden36James McFadden opens four-day All Star trek with victory at Plymouth Dirt Track
WinglessUSACLincoln Park,INIndiana Sprint WeekKyle Cummins40CUMMINS LIGHTS OUT AT PUTNAMVILLE ISW ROUND 6
Wednesday, July 24, 2019WinglessUSACTerre Haute,INIndiana Sprint Week Don Smith ClassicTyler Courtney32SUNSHINE SWEEPS TERRE HAUTE ISW ROUND 5
Tuesday, July 23, 2019WingWoOLernerville,PADon Martin Memorial Silver CupDavid Gravel41SILVER CUP TRIUMPH: David Gravel scores $25K win at Lernerville Speedway
Sunday, July 21, 2019WinglessUSACLawrenceburg,INIndiana Sprint WeekJustin Grant30GRANT GLIDES TO ISW GLORY AT THE BURG
Saturday, July 20, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHKings RoyalBrad Sweet62RECLAIMING THE THRONE: Brad Sweet wins $175,000 Kings Royal at Eldora Speedway
WingCAOSSDevils Lake,NDGreg Nikitenko7Greg Nikitenko wins CAOSS at Devils Lake
WingKoWOcean,CAHoward Kaeding ClassicBud Kaeding35IT’S BUD KAEDING AT THE HOWARD KAEDING CLASSIC
WingLincoln,PAJeff Halligan21HALLIGAN’S 1st 410 WIN
WingPort Royal,PAJared Esh20Family Tradition- Jared Esh Picks Up First Career Sprint Car Victory at Port Royal Speedway
WingSt Francois,MOJimmy Bridgeman14Jimmy Bridgeman wins St Francois
WinglessUSACKokomo,INIndiana Sprint WeekChris Windom40WINDOM REIGNS AT KOKOMO FOR FIRST ISW WIN IN 8 YEARS
Friday, July 19, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHKnight Before the Kings RoyalDonny Schatz60KNIGHT OF ‘THE BIG E’: Donny Schatz wins at Eldora Speedway for third time this year
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDAustin Pierce17Pierce Completes the Three-Peat at River Cities
WingLernerville,PAAJ Flick14Flick Tames Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PAMitch Smith MemorialDanny Dietrich25Dietrich Earns Third Mitch Smith Win At Williams Grove, Fourth Of Season
WinglessUSACPlymouth,INIndiana Sprint WeekTyler Courtney38COURTNEY GETS BACK ON TRACK AT PLYMOUTH
WinglessParagon,INJadon Rogers26Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
WinglessValley,MOChris Morgan23Chris Morgan wins Valley
Thursday, July 18, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHJokers WildBrad Sweet54NO JOKE: Brad Sweet out duels Donny Schatz for Jokers Wild win
WinglessUSACGas City,INIndiana Sprint WeekShane Cottle43COTTLE RACES TO FIRST ISW WIN IN GAS CITY PHOTO FINISH
Wednesday, July 17, 2019WingWoOEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwoDonny Schatz42LET’S MAKE IT TWO: Schatz goes two-for-two at Eldora
WinglessUSACEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwoTyler Courtney28SUNSHINE SCOOPS $10 GRAND IN ELDORA’S 200TH USAC SPRINT RACE
Sunday, July 14, 2019WingASLebanon Valley,NYBrock Zearfoss19Brock Zearfoss dominates Lebanon Valley Speedway for second All Star victory of 2019
WingNOSARed River Valley,NDMark Dobmeier16Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at Red River Valley
Saturday, July 13, 2019WingWoOWilmot,WIBadger 40Donny Schatz23RETURN TO FORM: Donny Schatz dominates at Wilmot Raceway
WingAFCSFremont,OHCap Henry20Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASOrange County,NYDanny Dietrich20Danny Dietrich scores $10,000 during All Star visit to Orange County Fair Speedway
WingKoWPetaluma,CAChase Johnson17CHASE JOHNSON PARKS IT AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY
WingOVSCAAtomic,OHCole Duncan26COLE DUNCAN WINS OVSCA FEATURE at ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
WingSODCrystal,MIGregg Dalman24Gregg Dalman wins SOD at Crystal
WingKnoxville,IAKerry Madsen35Kerry Madsen Wins the Beef
WingKnoxville,IABrian Brown22Brian Brown Cashes in $5,000
WingLincoln,PAKyle Moody23MOODY BACK IN VICTORY LANE
WingMercer,PABrandon Spithaler29Spithaler Speeds to Victory in Buddy Barris Trucking Memorial Sprint Summer Nationals
WingPort Royal,PADylan Cisney23Cisney Claims Second Victory of Season in Wild Finish
WingSt Francois,MODean Adams Sr MemorialJoey Montgomery18Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OHDanny Mumaw18DANNY MUMAW RETURNS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY’S VICTORY LANE
WinglessBOSSFremont,OHMatt Westfall30Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Fremont
WinglessESCSBig O,TXPaul White20Paul White Returns To ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory Lane At Big O Speedway
WinglessISCLBethany,MOWyatt Burks14Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany
WinglessMSCSTri-State,INKyle Cummins25Kyle Cummins has Victory Number Six
WinglessUSAC/CRA,USACSWPerris,CADamion Gardner25THE DEMON STRIKES AT PERRIS
WinglessLincoln Park,INPutnamville ClashShane Cottle33Shane Cottle wins at Lincoln Park
WinglessTwin Cities,INLogan Hupp14Logan Hupp wins Twin Cities
Friday, July 12, 2019WingWoOHartford,MIDavid Gravel23EYE ON THE PRIZE: David Gravel makes late race pass to win at Hartford Speedway
WingAFCSAttica,OHByron Reed28Reed scores 3rd Attica 410 win
WingASUtica-Rome,NYAaron Reutzel25Aaron Reutzel gets by Tony Stewart to earn Utica-Rome Speedway win during third-ever All Star visit
WingMOWALincoln,ILRico Abreu22Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Lincoln
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDAustin Pierce20Pierce Wins Thriller to go Back-To-Back at River Cities
WingLernerville,PAJack Sodeman Jr20Sodeman Jr. Tops Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PALucas Wolfe22Wolfe Wins Williams Grove Feature With Big Heat Race Move
WinglessESCSMonarch,TXJason Howell24Jason Howell Rules ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Monarch Motor Speedway
WinglessISCLUS 36,MOMitchell Moore16Mitchell Moore wins ISCL at US 36
WinglessMTSHartford,MISteve Irwin19Steve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford
WinglessGas City,INThomas Meseraull27Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature
WinglessParagon,INJohnson MemorialJordan Kinser25Jordan Kinser wins Paragon
Wednesday, July 10, 2019WinglessMSCSTerre Haute,INRumble at the FairNick Bilbee17BILBEE TOPS THE RUMBLE AT THE FAIR
Saturday, July 6, 2019WingWoOCedar Lake,WIBrad Sweet26ROUND TWO REDEMPTION: Brad Sweet takes back-up car to Victory Lane at Cedar Lake Speedway
WingWoOCedar Lake,WISheldon Haudenschild26Haudenschild wins the rain delayed FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
WingAFCSFremont,OHBuddy Kofoid22Buddy Kofoid wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASSharon,OHLou Blaney MemorialDale Blaney36Dale Blaney scores emotional Lou Blaney Memorial victory at Sharon Speedway
WingNOSAGreenbush,MNNick Omdahl10Nick Omdahl Hangs on for Greenbush Win
WingKnoxville,IAParker Price-Miller23Parker Price-Miller wins Knoxville
WingPort Royal,PAPA Speedweek Greg Hodnett ClassicLucas Wolfe34Wolfe Wins Inaugural Greg Hodnett Classic, Speedweek Title As Well
WinglessUSAC,WARKnoxville,IACorn Belt NationalsBrady Bacon48BACON THE 20 GRAND MAN AT CORN BELT NATIONALS
WinglessUSAC/CRASanta Maria,CADoug Fort MemorialBrody Roa18BRODY ROA EARNS 2ND FORT MEMORIAL WIN AT SANTA MARIA
WinglessGas City,INClinton Boyles23Boyles Wins Sprint Feature
Friday, July 5, 2019WingAFCSAttica,OHByron Reed29Reed holds off Schuerenberg for AFCS 410 win at Attica
WingASLernerville,PAAaron Reutzel35Aaron Reutzel rallies from seventh to earn All Star triumph at Lernerville
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDAustin Pierce17Austin Pierce Records First Win of 2019 at River Cities
WingI-96,MIRyan Ruhl9Ryan Ruhl wins I-96
WinglessUSAC,WARKnoxville,IACorn Belt Nationals PrelimBrady Bacon51BACON CRISP ON NIGHT 1 OF THE CORN BELT NATIONALS
WinglessMSCSLincoln Park,INBill Gardner SprintacularKyle Cummins37DAY ONE TO CUMMINS
Thursday, July 4, 2019WingHagerstown,MDPA Speedweek Johnny Grum MemorialFreddie Rahmer22Rahmer Wins Johnny Grum Memorial at Hagerstown
WinglessMSCSParagon,INAJ Hopkins33AJ Hopkins wins at Paragon on Independence Day
WinglessParagon,INJosh Cunningham26Josh Cunningham wins Paragon
Wednesday, July 3, 2019WingWoOBrown County,SDBrad Sweet22Brad Sweet takes advantage of Logan Schuchart’s mistake to get eighth win of the season at Brown County Speedway
WingFASTWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt ClassicCale Conley28Conley win Hewitt Classic at Waynesfield
WingIRADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel TributeTerry McCarl19McCarl Victorious at Harry Neitzel Tribute
WingPort Royal,PAPA SpeedweekLance DeWease37Dewease triumphs in PA Speedweek at Port Royal
WinglessBOSSWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt ClassicCody Gardner32Cody Gardner wins BOSS at Waynesfield
WinglessKokomo,INJustin Grant14Justin Grant wins Kokomo
Tuesday, July 2, 2019WingGrandview,PAPA SpeedweekChristopher Bell30CHRISTOPHER BELL POCKETS $10,000
Monday, July 1, 2019WingLincoln,PAPA SpeedweekBrian Montieth37MONTIETH REBOUNDS WITH SPEEDWEEK WIN ON MONDAY NIGHT
Sunday, June 30, 2019WingIRA141,WIBen Schmidt20Ben Schmidt Victorious on Night Three of Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown
WingSelinsgrove,PAPA Speedweek Jan Opperman/Dick Bogar MemorialDylan Cisney26CISNEY WINS ROUND THREE OF THE PA SPRINT CAR SPEEDWEEK SERIES SUNDAY NIGHT AT SELINSGROVE SPEEDWAY
Saturday, June 29, 2019WingWoOJackson,MNJackson NationalsBrad Sweet4041K CHAMPION: Brad Sweet wins 2019 Jackson Nationals
WingAFCSFremont,OHStuart Brubaker16Stuart Brubaker wins Fremont
WingAS,IRARoute 66,ILBill Waite, Jr. Memorial ClassicAaron Reutzel32Aaron Reutzel rallies from ninth to win Bill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic at Route 66
WingKoWPlacerville,CAJustin Sanders26IT’S ALL JUSTIN SANDERS AT PLACERVILLE
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WVJamie Myers19Jamie Myers wins OVSCA at Ohio Valley
WingButler,MIBoston Mead9Boston Mead wins Butler
WingLincoln,PAPA Speedweek Kevin Gobrecht MemorialChad Trout34TROUT WINS ACTION PACKED KEVIN GOBRECHT MEMORIAL
WingSharon,OHDave Blaney30MILESTONE 30TH CAREER SHARON “410” SPRINT CAR WIN FOR DAVE BLANEY WORTH $3000 ON SATURDAY
WingSt Francois,MOJoey Montgomery16Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OHDean Jacobs14JACOBS NOTCH 2nd WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN
WinglessBOSSMercer,PAChandler Leiby24Leiby Dominates Mercer
WinglessMSCSBrownstown,INKyle Cummins30Cummons Collects His Fouth MSCS Victory This Season
WinglessMTSMount Pleasant,MISteve Irwin25Steve Irwin wins MTS at Mount Pleasant
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CARichard VanderWeerd24RICHARD VANDER WEERD MAKES STATEMENT AT THE PAS!
WinglessWARSpoon River,ILAnthony Nicholson27NICHOLSON NABS WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER FROM 11TH
WinglessLawrenceburg,INJJ Hughes22Hughes Wins First Sprint Car Feature at Lawrenceburg!
WinglessLincoln Park,INTravis Berryhill31Travis Berryhill wins Lincoln Park
Friday, June 28, 2019WingWoOJackson,MNCarson Macedo41Rookie Carson Macedo holds off veterans Logan Schuchart and Daryn Pittman for third career win
WingAFCSAttica,OHChris Andrews28Andrews Gets Late Race AFCS 410 Victory at Attica
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDWade Nygaard15Wade Nygaard Claims Career Win No. 275 at River Cities Speedway
WingSODHartford,MIChad Blonde18Chad Blonde wins SOD at Hartford
WingWilliams Grove,PAPA SpeedweekLance DeWease32Dewease Opens Speedweek With Williams Grove Win
WinglessBOSSLernerville,PAJustin Owen29Justin Owens steals win from Perigo on last lap pass
WinglessWARTri-City,ILKorey Weyant32WEYANT WIRES TRI-CITY DEBUT FOR 14TH-CAREER WAR WIN
WinglessGas City,INShane Cottle27Shane Cottle wins Gas City
WinglessParagon,INJadon Rogers41Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Thursday, June 27, 2019WingWoOJackson,MNBrad Sweet42Brad Sweet makes late race pass on David Gravel to claim third win in-a-row, 40th overall
Sunday, June 23, 2019WinglessKokomo,INBob Darland MemorialRobert Ballou21Robert Ballou wins Kokomo
Saturday, June 22, 2019WingWoOBeaver Dam,WIJim "JB" Boyd MemorialBrad Sweet27Brad Sweet continues early season dominance by winning at Beaver Dam Raceway, extending his points lead over Donny Schatz
WingASWayne County,OHOH SpeedweekBuddy Kofoid50Buddy Kofoid uses last lap pass to garner Ohio Sprint Speedweek finale win worth $10,000
WingKoWStockton,CASean Watts19WATTS POWERS TO FIRST EVER KING OF THE WEST VICTORY AT STOCKTON
WingSODButler,MIWWIIIChad Blonde19Chad Blonde battles to take the win at Butler
WingLincoln,PAFallen Firefighters Night in Memory of Brandon LittleFreddie Rahmer34RAHMER SCORES 3RD LINCOLN WIN
WingPort Royal,PAJeff Miller22No One Hit Wonder- Jeff Miller Picks Up Second Win of 2019 in Rookie Season
WinglessESCS281,TXShon Deskins23Shon Deskins Charges With ASCS Elite at 281 Speedway
Friday, June 21, 2019WingKoWOcean,CAPombo-Sargent ClassicDominic Scelzi20SCELZI WINS POMBO-SARGENT WIN AT OCEAN
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDJade Hastings19Jade Hastings Goes Back-to-Back at River Cities
WingWilliams Grove,PADanny Dietrich30Danny Dietrich Darts To Third Williams Grove Win Of Season
WinglessESCS281,TXJarrod Jennings26Jarrod Jennings Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At 281 Speedway
WinglessGas City,INJerry Gappens Sr MemorialThomas Meseraull40Meseraull Tops 39 Other Sprint Car Drivers To Win Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial Feature At Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday
Thursday, June 20, 2019WingNOSANorman County,NDWade Nygaard14Nygaard Races to Seventh Career Win at Norman County Raceway
Wednesday, June 19, 2019WingASWayne County,OHOH Speedweek Duffy Smith MemorialAaron Reutzel37Aaron Reutzel beats Shaffer and Abreu for Ohio Sprint Speedweek victory at Wayne County Speedway
Sunday, June 16, 2019WingASMuskingum County,OHOH SpeedweekDale Blaney34Dale Blaney holds off Scelzi and Larson for Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing victory at Muskingum County
Saturday, June 15, 2019WingWoOKnoxville,IABrad Sweet38Brad Sweet wins second night of World of Outlaws doubleheader weekend at Knoxville Raceway
WingIRAWilmot,WIRaymond Neeve MemorialScotty Thiel23Thiel Survives Wilmot to Claim 1st Victory of 2019
WingLincoln,PADanny Dietrich27DIETRICH WINS AGAIN
WingPort Royal,PALucas Wolfe22Lucas Wolfe Claims 410 Feature
WingSt Francois,MOJoey Montgomery21Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WinglessUSACPort Royal,PAEastern StormTyler Courtney22COURTNEY RULES PORT ROYAL EASTERN STORM ROUND
WinglessESCS281,TXKeith Martin20Keith Martin Grabs ASCS Elite Non-Wing Glory At 281 Speedway
WinglessMTSSilver Bullet,MIJay Steinbach19Steinebach takes the checkers at Silverbullet
Friday, June 14, 2019WingWoOKnoxville,IABrian Brown42Brian Brown dominates World of Outlaws field to win at Knoxville Raceway
WingASAttica,OHOH SpeedweekKyle Larson53Kyle Larson opens Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing with convincing victory at Attica Raceway Park
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDJade Hastings16Jade Hastings Collects First Win of 2019 at River Cities
WingSODGas City,INJack and Jiggs ClassicChad Blonde20Chad Blonde takes Jack & Jiggs Classic at Gas City
WingLernerville,PAChad McCutcheon MemorialCarl Bowser22Bowser Dominates
WingWilliams Grove,PAFreddie Rahmer27Rahmer Gets Back-To-Back Williams Grove Sprint Wins
WinglessParagon,INTravis Berryhill47Travis Berryhill wins Paragon
WinglessValley,MOWesley Smith22Wesley Smith drives Helm car to John Helm Memorial win at Valley Speedway
Wednesday, June 12, 2019WinglessUSACBridgeport,NJJason McDougal22McDOUGAL CROSSES BRIDGEPORT OFF EASTERN STORM CHECKLIST
Tuesday, June 11, 2019WinglessUSACGrandview,PAJesse Hockett ClassicBrady Bacon25BACON GETS $10K GRANDVIEW TRIFECTA IN EASTERN STORM OPENER
Sunday, June 9, 2019WingASWeedsport,NYDanny Dietrich30Danny Dietrich scores first All Star victory of 2019 during Weedsport Speedway visit
WingIRAAngell Park,WIBill Balog22Balog Collects Third IRA Victory of 2019
Saturday, June 8, 2019WingButler,MIBoston Mead7Boston Mead wins 6/1 makeup at Butler
WingPort Royal,PALogan Wagner24LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES
WingWoOGranite City,MNBrad Sweet24Brad Sweet overcomes mistake to win big at Granite City Speedway
WingAFCSFremont,OHDJ Foos27Foos sweeps AFCS weekend with Fremont win
WingASStateline,NYDale Blaney25Dale Blaney goes wire-to-wire for first All Star victory since 2016
WingIRAPlymouth,WIJake Blackhurst28Blackhursts Bests Balog at PDTR
WingKoWThunderbowl,CAPeter Murphy ClassicRico Abreu25KAEDING FLIPS, ABREU SCORES PETER MURPHY CLASSIC
WingMOWASpoon River,ILPaul Nienhiser21Paul Nienhiser Nets Fourth Series Victory of 2019
WingButler,MIBoston Mead14Boston Mead wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IABrian Brown22Brian Brown Preps for the Outlaws With Another Knoxville Win!
WingLincoln,PABrett Michalski21MICHALSKI EARNS FIRST CAREER 410 VICTORY
WingPittsburgh,PACarl Bowser11Mother nature finally cooperates for PPMS
WingPort Royal,PALogan Wagner32LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES
WingWayne County,OHAndrew Palker29PALKER SPRINTS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY CHECKERS
WinglessUSACSWCanyon,AZMike Martin13MIKE MARTIN’S LATE CHARGE EARNS CSP BIRTHDAY BASH VICTORY
WinglessWARLake Ozark,MOWyatt Burks24BURKS BANKS DOMINATING LAKE OZARK VICTORY
WinglessLawrenceburg,INThomas Meseraull19Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature!
WinglessLincoln Park,INShane Cockrum32Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Friday, June 7, 2019WingWoORiver Cities,NDLogan Schuchart25Logan Schuchart holds off Kasey Kahne Racing duo for River Cities Speedway victory
WingAFCSAttica,OHDJ Foos32Foos capitalizes on opportunity for 410 AFCS win at Attica
WingASOutlaw,NYBrock Zearfoss24Brock Zearfoss tames Outlaw Speedway for first-ever All Star triumph
WingMOWALee County,IAPaul Nienhiser20Nienhiser Dominates Donnellson
WingLernerville,PASye Lynch17Lynchi Takes Second Feature Win
WingWilliams Grove,PAFreddie Rahmer18Rahmer & Eckert Win Second Of Season At Williams Grove Friday
WinglessBOSSMoler,OHLuke Hall20Hall Takes BOSS Win at Moler
WinglessWARValley,MORiley Kreisel33KREISEL TREADS VALLEY CUSHION FOR FOURTH WAR WIN
WinglessBloomington,INKevin Thomas Jr14Kevin Thomas Jr wins Bloomington
WinglessParagon,INBill Rose30Bill Rose wins Paragon
Thursday, June 6, 2019WingBAPS,PAGreg Hodnett Foundation RaceCory Eliason23Cory Eliason Wins Greg Hodnett Foundation Race At BAPS Motor Speedway
WinglessLincoln Park,INKevin Thomas Jr26Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park
Wednesday, June 5, 2019WinglessGas City,INKevin Thomas Jr25Kevin Thomas Jr wins Gas City
Tuesday, June 4, 2019WingWoOFairbury,ILKyle Larson33Kyle Larson out duels Kasey Kahne Racing teammates to claim first ever World of Outlaws back-to-back victories
WinglessMontpelier,INKevin Thomas Jr18Seavey, Thomas Jr., and Morton Win Indiana Midget Week Events at the Montpelier Motor Speedway
Sunday, June 2, 2019WinglessKokomo,INKokomo KlassicJustin Grant23Justin Grant wins Kokomo
Saturday, June 1, 2019WingWoONashville,TNMusic City Outlaw NationalsShane Stewart37Shane Stewart beats Brent Marks for Music City Outlaw Nationals win in thrilling show
WingKoWPetaluma,CAColby Copeland18COPELAND WINS 3 OT THRILLER AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY
WingNOSADevils Lake,NDWade Nygaard15Nygaard dominates Devils Lake Speedway
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WVRicky Peterson18RICKY PETERSON SCORES FIRST CAREER OVSCA WIN AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingKnoxville,IATerry McCarl25Terry McCarl One Win Short of Wolfgang at Knoxville with Saturday Night Win!
WingLincoln,PAAnthony Macri27Anthony Macri Lands in Victory Lane for First Feature Win of 2019
WinglessISCLBethany,MOChris Morgan20Chris Morgan wins ISCL at Bethany
WinglessUSACSWArizona,AZRJ Johnson (AZ)12R.J. JOHNSON IS BACK ON TOP AT SAN TAN VALLEY
WinglessLincoln Park,INShane Cockrum31Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
WinglessTwin Cities,INHunter O'Neal22Hunter O'Neal wins Twin Cities
Friday, May 31, 2019WingMansfield,OHAaron Reutzel30Aaron Reutzel wins Feature 2 at Mansfield
WingWoONashville,TNMusic City Outlaw NationalsDonny Schatz40Schatz makes late race pass on Bill Balog to be first World of Outlaws winner in Nashville
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDMark Dobmeier20Mark Dobmeier charges to B-Dubs NOSA Sprint win from 8th
WingI-96,MIRyan Ruhl13Ryan Ruhl wins I-96
WingLernerville,PAJack Sodeman Jr14Sodeman Strikes
WingMansfield,OHCory Eliason30Cory Eliason wins Feature 1 at Mansfield
WingWilliams Grove,PADanny Dietrich24Dietrich Robs Cisney Of First Williams Grove Win In Final Turn
WinglessISCLUS 36,MOWyatt Burks24Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at US 36
WinglessMSCSParagon,INKyle Cummins28CUMMINS COLLECTS SEASON WIN NUMBER 3 WITH MSCS
WinglessGas City,INThomas Meseraull24Meseraull Wins Third Straight
WinglessParagon,INJosh Cunningham23Josh Cunningham wins Paragon
Monday, May 27, 2019WingWoOLawrenceburg,INKyle Larson31NASCAR’s Kyle Larson claims World of Outlaws win at Lawrenceburg Speedway after intense battle with Christopher Bell
Sunday, May 26, 2019WingASFremont,OHAaron Reutzel27Aaron Reutzel goes two-for-two in the Buckeye State; Earns first-ever Fremont Speedway victory
WingFASTI-96,MILee Jacobs28Jacobs Nabs First Win of 2019 at I-96 Speedway
WingIRA141,WIBill Balog25Balog Dominates Winged
WingPort Royal,PABob Weikert MemorialLogan Wagner27Logan Wagner Captures Sprint Car Weikert Memorial
WinglessESCSHeart O Texas,TXJustin Melton28ASCS Elite Non-Wing Win Goes To Justin Melton At Heart O’ Texas Speedway
WinglessMSCSTri-State,INKyle Cummins28CUMMINS CAPTURES THE MEMORIAL WEEKEND CLASSIC
WinglessMTSCrystal,MILukas Smith30Lukas Smith wins MTS at Crystal
WinglessWARDouble X,MOWesley Smith19SMITH SEALS STRONG DOUBLE-X TRIUMPH
Saturday, May 25, 2019WingWoOCharlotte,NCPatriot NationalsLogan Schuchart29Logan Schuchart fends off a hard charging James McFadden to win at Charlotte
WingLincoln,PABrian Montieth20Montieth Works Through Field for Win
WingPort Royal,PABob Weikert MemorialDanny Dietrich30Danny Dietrich Parks the Weikert #29 in Victory Lane During Night 1 of the the Bob Weikert Memorial
WinglessESCSGrayson County,TXWyatt Burks34Wyatt Burks Captures First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At Grayson County Speedway
WinglessMSCSLincoln Park,INKevin Thomas Jr40THOMAS JR. TOPS AT LINCOLN PARK SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CASalute to IndyHunter Schuerenberg25HUNTER SCHUERENBERG ADDS PERRIS SALUTE TO INDY TO WIN LIST
WinglessWARLake Ozark,MOJack Wagner19WAGNER SNAGS FIRST WAR WIN AT LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
WinglessTwin Cities,INJJ Hughes20JJ Hughes wins Twin Cities
Friday, May 24, 2019WingWoOCharlotte,NCPatriot NationalsGio Scelzi31Giovanni Scelzi beats NASCAR’s Kyle Larson to win first night of the United Rentals Patriot Nationals in Charlotte
WingASAttica,OHAaron Reutzel40Aaron Reutzel gets All Stars back on track with $5,000 victory at Attica Raceway Park
WingMOWAJacksonville,ILPaul Nienhiser24Nienhiser Overtakes Babb for Jacksonville Victory
WingLernerville,PAAJ Flick15Flick Cruises
WingWilliams Grove,PALynn Paxton TributeFreddie Rahmer19Rahmer Wires Sprints For Williams Grove Paxton Tribute
WinglessMSCSBloomington,INJosh Burton MemorialRobert Ballou29BALLOU FIRST AT THE 2019 JOSH BURTON MEMORIAL
WinglessGas City,INThomas Meseraull16Meseraull Wins Sprint Car Feature In ‘Salute to the Military’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway
Wednesday, May 22, 2019WinglessUSACTerre Haute,INTony Hulman ClassicChase Stockon20STOCKON FINALLY HOLDS THE RIFLE; WINS TONY HULMAN CLASSIC
Tuesday, May 21, 2019WingWoOBridgeport,NJDanny Dietrich27Danny Dietrich wins World of Outlaws debut at 3/8-mile Bridgeport Speedway
Saturday, May 18, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PAMorgan CupLance DeWease38Lance Dewease out duels Donny Schatz for the Morgan Cup at Williams Grove Speedway
WingAFCSFremont,OHBuddy Kofoid35Kofoid scores exciting AFCS 410 win at Fremont
WingMOWATri-State,INMidwest MadnessPaul May23MAY MASTERS THE CLASS TRACK
WingOVSCAAtomic,OHTony Stewart35TONY STEWART TAKES OVSCA FEATURE AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
WingButler,MIScotty Thiel17Scotty Thiel wins Butler
WingSharon,OHAJ Flick33Flick finally tames 410 Sprints at Sharon for his 1st win
WinglessBOSSLawrenceburg,INNick Bilbee37Bilbee wins Thrilling BOSS Feature!
WinglessMSCSTri-State,INMidwest MadnessKyle Cummins20Cummins in Control of the Midwest Madness Season Opener
WinglessMTSI-96,MISteve Irwin21Steve Irwin Uses Loaner Engine to Win MTS Opener at I-96 Speedway
WinglessUSACSW,USACSWCentral Arizona,AZHank Arnold MemorialStevie Sussex III14STEVIE SUSSEX BREAKS THROUGH AT CASA GRANDE
WinglessLincoln Park,INAJ Hopkins26AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
Friday, May 17, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PADavid Gravel40David Gravel rides low line to Morgan Cup first round win
WingAFCSAttica,OHEric Phillips Anniversary ClassicJac Haudenschild39Haudenschild Gets Late Race Attica AFCS Win
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDMark Dobmeier19Mark Dobmeier Claims 2019 NOSA Opener at River Cities Speedway
WingLernerville,PASye Lynch11Lynch Cruises
WinglessUSACTri-City,ILChris Windom27WINDOM FIRST TO REPEAT IN USAC SPRINT WIN AT TRI-CITY
WinglessESCSRPM,TXKeith Martin35Keith Martin Victorious With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At RPM Speedway
WinglessGas City,INThomas Meseraull30Meseraull Tops Sprint Car Feature In ‘Open-Wheel Madness’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway
WinglessParagon,INJadon Rogers29Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Wednesday, May 15, 2019WingWoOLincoln,PAGettysburg ClashLance DeWease43Lance Dewease out duels World of Outlaws for PA Posse victory in Abbottstown
Saturday, May 11, 2019WingLincoln,PARobbie Kendall25Kendall Goes Wire to Wire
WingFASTSharon,OHCole Duncan43Cole Duncan fends off Tony Stewart for 1st career Sharon win against the 43-car FAST “410” Sprint field
WingOVSCABrushcreek,OHNathan Skaggs19NATHAN SKAGGS WINS BRUSHCREEK OVER DANNY SMITH
WingLincoln,PABrian Montieth28Montieth’s Back
WingPort Royal,PAJeff Miller18Jeff Miller Picks Up First Ever Weikerts Livestock 410 Feature on Rainy Night
WingWayne County,OHDean Jacobs20DEAN JACOBS COLLECTS HOME WIN AT WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSAC/CRABakersfield,CADamion Gardner17DAMION GARDNER WINS USAC/CRA BATTLE AT BAKERSFIELD
WinglessLawrenceburg,INDickie Gaines12Dickie Gaines wins Lawrenceburg
Friday, May 10, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHDonny Schatz49Donny Schatz claims second win of 2019 at Eldora Speedway
WingLernerville,PABrandon Matus24Matus Bests Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PALance DeWease19Dewease Wins 94th In Williams Grove Outlaws Tune Up
WinglessUSACEldora,OHTyler Courtney37CONVINCING COURTNEY CRUSHES ELDORA FIELD
WinglessParagon,INAJ Hopkins52AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
Sunday, May 5, 2019WinglessKokomo,INKing of KokomoChris Windom33Chris Windom wins Kokomo
Saturday, May 4, 2019WingIRAWilmot,WIJeremy Schultz28Jeremy Schultz out dueled Bill Balog for the victory on night number three of IRA competition
WingKoWSilver Dollar,CADave Bradway Jr. MemorialJustin Sanders31SANDERS HOLDS OFF GOLOBIC TO SCORE BRADWAY MEMORIAL WIN
WingSODCrystal,MIRyan Ruhl19Ryan Ruhl masters SOD season opener at Crystal
WingButler,MIDan McCarron13Dan McCarron wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IABrian Brown31Brian Brown Wins Again in Great Racing at Knoxville!
WinglessUSAC/CRAVentura,CATroy Rutherford23TROY RUTHERFORD WINS USAC/CRA SHOWDOWN AT VENTURA
WinglessWARLucas Oil,MOKory Schudy36SCHUDY SCORES FIRST WAR WIN IN FINAL LAPS AT LUCAS OIL
Friday, May 3, 2019WingSilver Dollar,CABill Brownell MemorialJustin Sanders31Sanders Scores Win at Chico
WinglessGas City,INClinton Boyles35Boyles Tops Sprint Car Feature To Highlight Gas City I-69 Speedway Opener During ‘Spring Fever’ Show Friday Night
Saturday, April 27, 2019WingLincoln,PAChase Dietz27Dietz’s 1st Win with Lefever
WingPort Royal,PALogan Wagner28Logan Wagner Picks Up First Win of 2019 and Extends Points Lead
WinglessUSACSWCanyon,AZState 48 ClassicBrody Roa14BRODY ROA TOPS STATE 48 CLASSIC AT PEORIA
Friday, April 26, 2019WingWoOLake Ozark,MOBrad Sweet32Brad Sweet passes David Gravel in closing laps to win at Lake Ozark
WinglessISCLLee County,IAWyatt Burks13Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County
Saturday, April 20, 2019WingIRABeaver Dam,WIJim Wipperfurth MemorialBill Balog25Balog Continues Dominance at Beaver Dam Raceway
WingKnoxville,IABrian Brown33Brian Brown Captures Emotional Win in Knoxville Opener!
WingLincoln,PAWeldon Sterner MemorialLance DeWease23THE 69K WINS $6,900
WingPort Royal,PADanny Dietrich30Dietrich holds off Zearfoss on Late Restart to Claim First Port Royal Victory of the Season
WingSt Francois,MOTommy Worley Jr21Tommy Worley Jr wins St Francois
WinglessUSACSWArizona,AZLealand McSpadden ClassicLogan Seavey17LOGAN SEAVEY WINS MCSPADDEN CLASSIC THRILLER AT SAN TAN VALLEY
WinglessWARSpoon River,ILThomas Meseraull29MESERAULL BLAZES TO FIRST-CAREER WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER
Friday, April 19, 2019WinglessValley,MOZach Daum28Zach Daum soars at Valley Speedway
Saturday, April 13, 2019WingAFCSFremont,OHCap Henry26Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASPort Royal,PAKeith Kauffman ClassicLance DeWease36Lance Dewease uses late-race pass to earn 2019 Keith Kauffman Classic victory at Port Royal Speedway
WingOVSCAWayne County,OHDanny Mumaw30MUMAW CONQUERS OVSCA AT WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY
WingLincoln,PAAlan Krimes23KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE
WinglessBOSSAtomic,OHMatt Westfall29Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Atomic
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CASokola ShootoutRichard VanderWeerd28RICHARD VANDER WEERD TOPS PERRIS “SOKOLA SHOOTOUT”
WinglessLawrenceburg,INRobert Ballou21Robert Ballou wins Lawrenceburg
WinglessLincoln Park,INThomas Meseraull33Thomas Messeraul wins Linconl Park
Friday, April 12, 2019WingWoODevils Bowl,TXTexas Outlaw NationalsLogan Schuchart27Schuchart charges to Texas Outlaw Nationals victory
WingAFCSAttica,OHByron Reed33Reed gets 40th 410 win at Attica
WingMOWATri-City,ILDeuces WildJeff Swindell24SWINDELL CAPTURES TRI-CITY MOWA VICTORY
WinglessUSACBloomington,INLarry Rice ClassicBrady Bacon26BACON BANKS LARRY RICE CLASSIC AT BLOOMINGTON
Thursday, April 11, 2019WingASVirginia,VACory Eliason24Cory Eliason opens 2019 All Star championship points season with $10,000 victory at Virginia Motor Speedway
Sunday, April 7, 2019WingFASTWaynesfield,OHJustin Peck22Peck earns Waynesfield sprint win, sweeps FAST weekend
WingMOWAJacksonville,ILPaul Nienhiser19Paul Nienhiser scores the round 2 MOWA Jacksonville
WingBAPS,PADanny Dietrich24Danny Dietrich Captures 410 Sprint Car Opener At BAPS Motor Speedway
Saturday, April 6, 2019WingWoOArizona,AZArizona Desert ShootoutDavid Gravel21David Gravel wins Arizona Desert Shootout at Arizona Speedway
WingFASTAtomic,OHJustin Peck27Peck Scores Atomic FAST Win
WingIRA,MOWA34,IASpring NationalsCarson Short36Short Storms to the Finish
WingKoWKern County,CASpring NationalsDominic Scelzi23SCELZI DOMINANT AT KING OF THE WEST-NARC OPENER AT KCRP
WingAttica,OHCale Conley27Conley earns 1st ever Attica 410 win
WingLincoln,PAFreddie Rahmer22Wins go to Rahmer
WingPort Royal,PABlane Heimbach30Heimbach Picsk Up Feature Win in Non-Stop Feature Night
WinglessKokomo,INKokomo Grand PrixJustin Grant21Justin Grant wins Kokomo
WinglessLawrenceburg,INDickie Gaines18Gaines Wins Opening Night Sprint Car Feature!
WinglessLincoln Park,INLee Underwood14Lee Underwood wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest Feature #2
WinglessLincoln Park,INRacin' FestAJ Hopkins37AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest
WinglessValley,MOWesley Smith19Wesley Smith wins Valley
Friday, April 5, 2019WingWoOUSA,AZWildcat ShootoutBrad Sweet21Brad Sweet claims Wildcat Shootout at USA Raceway
WinglessKokomo,INKokomo Grand PrixChad Boespflug23Chad Boespflug wins Kokomo
Saturday, March 30, 2019WingWoOPerris,CASo-Cal ShowdownAaron Reutzel26Texan Reutzel Dominates Every Phase of Perris SoCal Showdown
WingLincoln,PAFreddie Rahmer26FREDDIE RAHMER EARNS FIRST VICTORY OF YOUNG 2019 SEASON
WingPort Royal,PARyan Taylor25Ryan Taylor Goes Flag to Flag for 6th Career Sprint Car Port Royal Victory
WinglessSESCSouthern,FLGator DIRT NationalsIsaac Chapple20Isaac Chapple wins SESC at Southern
WinglessUSAC/CRAPerris,CASo-Cal ShowdownBrody Roa27BRODY ROA SPRINTS TO “SO-CAL SHOWDOWN” TRIUMPH AT PERRIS
Friday, March 29, 2019WingWoOKeller,CADavid Gravel32Gravel rides low groove to Keller Auto Victory
WingWilliams Grove,PADanny Dietrich25Dietrich Wires For Grove Sprints Win
WinglessSESCSouthern,FLGator DIRT NationalsConnor Loeffler21Connor Leoffler wins SESC at Southern
Saturday, March 23, 2019WingLincoln,PAAlan Krimes20ALAN KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE
WingPort Royal,PADylan Cisney22Dylan Cisney Picks Up Opening Day Victory
WinglessESCSSuperbowl,TXJustin Fifield22Justin Fifield Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Superbowl
WinglessBrownstown,INNo Way Out 40Kyle Cummins35Kyle Cummins Spins & Wins "No Way Out 40"
Sunday, March 17, 2019WingWilliams Grove,PALucas Wolfe24Lucas Wolfe Makes It Back-To-Back Opening Day Wins At Williams Grove Sunday
Saturday, March 16, 2019WingWoOStockton,CAWestern Spring ShootoutLogan Schuchart35Schuchart bucks wild Stockton to become sixth different winner in seven races
WingLincoln,PADanny Dietrich29DIETRICH MAKES FIRST 2019 WIN AN EXCITING ONE
WinglessSESCAll-Tech,FLShane Butler11Shane Butler wins SESC at All-Tech
Friday, March 15, 2019WingWoOSilver Dollar,CAMini Gold CupCarson Macedo39Macedo claims second World of Outlaws win, first with Kyle Larson Racing
Sunday, March 10, 2019WingLincoln,PAIce BreakerLucas Wolfe23LUCAS WOLFE GOES WIRE TO WIRE FOR ICEBREAKER 30 WIN
Saturday, March 9, 2019WingWoOThunderbowl,CAIan Madsen33Madsen Dominates World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars in Tulare
WinglessUSAC/CRA,USACSWCanyon,AZSpring ShowcaseHunter Schuerenberg24HUNTER SCHUERENBERG TOPS THE SPRING SHOWCASE AT CANYON
Friday, March 8, 2019WinglessESCSHeart O Texas,TXGordon Woolley ClassicKevin Ramey32Kevin Ramey Snags ASCS Elite Non-Wing Season Opener
WinglessUSAC/CRA,USACSWCanyon,AZSpring ShowcaseJosh Hodges26JOSH HODGES SPRINTS TO VICTORY AT CANYON SPEEDWAY PARK
Saturday, March 2, 2019WinglessUSACSWCentral Arizona,AZCotton ClassicCJ Leary18C.J. LEARY TOPS “COTTON CLASSIC” AT CASA GRANDE
Thursday, February 28, 2019WingWoOLas Vegas,NVDonny Schatz38Schatz Scores First Win of 2019 Season in Vegas Finale
Wednesday, February 27, 2019WingWoOLas Vegas,NVTim Shaffer38Tim Shaffer Wins Night One of FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Saturday, February 23, 2019WinglessSESCHendry County,FLEverglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel NationalsChris Windom8Chris Windom wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 2
Friday, February 22, 2019WinglessSESCHendry County,FLEverglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel NationalsCarson Short8Carson Short wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 1
Saturday, February 16, 2019WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt GamesCJ Leary27LEARY LOGS FIRST WIN FOR NEW TEAM IN WINTER DIRT GAMES X FINALE
Friday, February 15, 2019WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt GamesJustin Grant28GRANT SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WINTER DIRT GAMES NIGHT 2
Thursday, February 14, 2019WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt GamesChris Windom29LAST LAP HERO WINDOM SCORES OCALA SPRINT OPENER
Saturday, February 9, 2019WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsDaryn Pittman31Pittman Goes Two-for-Two at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals
Friday, February 8, 2019WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsDaryn Pittman33Pittman Powers to Opening Night Victory at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals
Thursday, February 7, 2019WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsBrad Sweet36The ‘Big Cat’ earns All Star Florida finale victory at Volusia Speedway Park
Wednesday, February 6, 2019WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar NationalsShane Stewart39Shane Stewart earns first Gator during All Star DIRTcar Nationals opener
Saturday, February 2, 2019WingASBubba,FLTony Stewart26Tony Stewart dominates final night of All Star action at Bubba Raceway Park
Friday, February 1, 2019WingASBubba,FLTim Shaffer33Tim Shaffer two-for-two during Winter Nationals action at Bubba Raceway Park
Thursday, January 31, 2019WingASBubba,FLTim Shaffer33Tim Shaffer opens 2019 All Star season with exciting victory at Bubba Raceway Park