Skip Navigation Links
Wing Results - 2019



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 and 360 Wing races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 986
DateClassSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Friday, January 25, 2019Wing 360USCSHendry County,FLSnow Free Winter Nationals19Danny Smith1Danny Smith Wins Season Opener at Hendry County
Saturday, January 26, 2019Wing 360Stockton,CA12Mitchell Faccinto1Mitchell Faccinto wins at Stockton
Thursday, January 31, 2019WingASBubba,FL33Tim Shaffer3Tim Shaffer opens 2019 All Star season with exciting victory at Bubba Raceway Park
Friday, February 1, 2019WingASBubba,FL33Tim Shaffer3Tim Shaffer two-for-two during Winter Nationals action at Bubba Raceway Park
Saturday, February 2, 2019WingASBubba,FL26Tony Stewart1Tony Stewart dominates final night of All Star action at Bubba Raceway Park
Wednesday, February 6, 2019WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals39Shane Stewart5Shane Stewart earns first Gator during All Star DIRTcar Nationals opener
Thursday, February 7, 2019WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals36Brad Sweet4The ‘Big Cat’ earns All Star Florida finale victory at Volusia Speedway Park
Friday, February 8, 2019WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals33Daryn Pittman3Pittman Powers to Opening Night Victory at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals
Wing 360USCSBubba,FL44Davie Franek4Davie Franek Captures USCS Winter Heat Round #3 win at Bubba Raceway Park on Friday
Saturday, February 9, 2019WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals31Daryn Pittman3Pittman Goes Two-for-Two at Volusia Speedway Park’s DIRTcar Nationals
Wing 360USCSBubba,FL41Mark Smith4Mark Smith collects 1st 2019 win in USCS Winter Heat Round #4 at Bubba Raceway Park
Thursday, February 14, 2019Wing 360East Bay,FL52Cory EliasonEliason Blasts to East Bay Sprint Victory
Friday, February 15, 2019Wing 360East Bay,FL46Mark SmithSmith Dominates 360 Sprint Feature
Saturday, February 16, 2019Wing 360East Bay,FLRonald Laney Memorial King of 360s44Terry McCarlMcCarl Becomes First Back-to-Back King of the 360s
Friday, February 22, 2019Wing 360USCSSouthern,FL23Tony Stewart4Points Leader Tony Stewart Wins Winter Heat Round #5 at Southern Raceway
Saturday, February 23, 2019Wing 360KoTKeller,CA23DJ Netto2DJ Netto wins Kings of Thunder at Keller
Wing 360USCSSouthern,FL19Mark Smith2Mark Smith grabs 2nd Win in 2019 at Southern Raceway
Wing 360Stockton,CA15Tony Gualda1Tony Gualda wins at Stockton
Wednesday, February 27, 2019WingWoOLas Vegas,NV38Tim Shaffer1Tim Shaffer Wins Night One of FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Thursday, February 28, 2019WingWoOLas Vegas,NV38Donny Schatz1Schatz Scores First Win of 2019 Season in Vegas Finale
Friday, March 8, 2019Wing 360USCSChatham,LA21Morgan Turpen1Turpen scores victory in USCS Bayou State Sprint Car Nationals Friday prelim
Saturday, March 9, 2019WingWoOThunderbowl,CA33Ian Madsen1Madsen Dominates World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars in Tulare
Wing 360CWARMarysville,CAToller Memorial5Andy Forsberg1Mr. 10-time Grabs 33rd Career Civil War Win
Wing 360KoTThunderbowl,CA28Mitchell FaccintoMitchell Faccinto wins Kings of THunder at Thunderbowl
Wing 360USCSChatham,LA18Mark Smith3Mark Smith streaks to 3rd USCS Sprint win of 2019 at Chatham Speedway
Sunday, March 10, 2019WingLincoln,PAIce Breaker23Lucas Wolfe1LUCAS WOLFE GOES WIRE TO WIRE FOR ICEBREAKER 30 WIN
Friday, March 15, 2019WingWoOSilver Dollar,CAMini Gold Cup39Carson Macedo7Macedo claims second World of Outlaws win, first with Kyle Larson Racing
Saturday, March 16, 2019WingWoOStockton,CAWestern Spring Shootout35Logan Schuchart1Schuchart bucks wild Stockton to become sixth different winner in seven races
WingLincoln,PA29Danny Dietrich1DIETRICH MAKES FIRST 2019 WIN AN EXCITING ONE
Wing 360OCRSRed Dirt,OKRed Dirt Cup31Wayne JohnsonJohnson wins final lap thriller
Wing 360USCSHattiesburg,MS25Matt CovingtonMatt Covington wins USCS at Hattiesburg
Wing 360I-30,AR27Sam Hafertepe JrSam Hafertepe Jr wins at I-30
Wing 360Marysville,CA16Michael Ing1Michael Ing Earns First Career Win
Sunday, March 17, 2019WingWilliams Grove,PA24Lucas Wolfe3Lucas Wolfe Makes It Back-To-Back Opening Day Wins At Williams Grove Sunday
Wing 360USCSMagnolia,MS23Mark Smith5Mark Smith wins USCS at Magnolia
Friday, March 22, 2019Wing 360SCBHeart O Texas,TXGene Adamcik Memorial30Marcus Thomas3Marcus Thomas wins Sprint Car Bandits at Heart O Texas
Saturday, March 23, 2019WingLincoln,PA20Alan Krimes2ALAN KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE
WingPort Royal,PA22Dylan Cisney8Dylan Cisney Picks Up Opening Day Victory
Wing 360ASCSSWArizona,AZ15JT Imperial6Imperial Captures ASCS Southwest Season Opener At Arizona Speedway
Wing 360USCSNorth Alabama,AL15Greg Wilson1Greg Wilson races to USCS Shoals Shootout win at North Alabama on Saturday
Wing 360I-30,AR22Howard MooreHoward Moore wins at I-30
Friday, March 29, 2019WingWoOKeller,CA32David Gravel7Gravel rides low groove to Keller Auto Victory
WingWilliams Grove,PA25Danny Dietrich1Dietrich Wires For Grove Sprints Win
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSLSI-30,AR(with ASCSMS)33Harli White4Harli White Holds Off Hafertepe At I-30 Speedway For First Career ASCS Victory
Wing 360USCSLexington 104,TN23Carson ShortCarson Short Wins at Lexington 104
Saturday, March 30, 2019WingWoOPerris,CASo-Cal Showdown26Aaron Reutzel1Texan Reutzel Dominates Every Phase of Perris SoCal Showdown
WingLincoln,PA26Freddie Rahmer6FREDDIE RAHMER EARNS FIRST VICTORY OF YOUNG 2019 SEASON
WingPort Royal,PA25Ryan Taylor1Ryan Taylor Goes Flag to Flag for 6th Career Sprint Car Port Royal Victory
Wing 360SCCTPlacerville,CASpring Fever Frenzy32Andy Forsberg3Forsberg holds off Becker for first SCCT victory
Wing 360Marysville,CA22Michael Ing6Michael Ing wins Marysville
Friday, April 5, 2019WingWoOUSA,AZWildcat Shootout21Brad Sweet6Brad Sweet claims Wildcat Shootout at USA Raceway
Wing 360NCRA81,KSPark City Cup/Air Capital Shootout29Terry McCarlTerry McCarl wins NCRA at 81
Wing 360NESSI-80,NE29Matt Juhl4Matt Juhl Takes Night #1 of the Spring Meltdown!
Wing 360STSSYakima,WA19Jason SolwoldSolwold Beats Rain and Fellow Racers on Summer Thunder Lid Lifter at Yakima
Saturday, April 6, 2019WingWoOArizona,AZArizona Desert Shootout21David Gravel4David Gravel wins Arizona Desert Shootout at Arizona Speedway
WingFASTAtomic,OH27Justin Peck2Peck Scores Atomic FAST Win
WingIRA,MOWA34,IASpring Nationals36Carson Short6Short Storms to the Finish
WingKoWKern County,CASpring Nationals23Dominic Scelzi1SCELZI DOMINANT AT KING OF THE WEST-NARC OPENER AT KCRP
WingAttica,OH27Cale Conley2Conley earns 1st ever Attica 410 win
WingLincoln,PA22Freddie Rahmer9Wins go to Rahmer
WingPort Royal,PA30Blane Heimbach2Heimbach Picsk Up Feature Win in Non-Stop Feature Night
Wing 360ASCSGSGolden Triangle,TX10Caleb Martin2Caleb Martin Tops ASCS Gulf South Opener At Golden Triangle Raceway Park
Wing 360NESSI-80,NE27Jack Dover1Jack Dover Wins Night #2 at the Sprint Meltdown!
Wing 360STSSYakima,WA18Jason SolwoldJason Solwold with Back to Back wins at Central Washington State Fair Raceway in Yakima
Wing 360USCSCherokee,SC20Johnny BridgesBridges races to 1st 2019 USCS victory at Cherokee
Wing 360Marysville,CA14Michael Ing1Michael Ing Three-Peat-Ing
Wing 360Placerville,CA27Justyn Cox1Justyn Cox earns victoriy at Placerville Speedway
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA15Kyle ReinhardtKYLE REINHARDT TAKES #WideOpen2019 OPENING NIGHT WIN
Sunday, April 7, 2019WingFASTWaynesfield,OH22Justin Peck2Peck earns Waynesfield sprint win, sweeps FAST weekend
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL19Paul Nienhiser1Paul Nienhiser scores the round 2 MOWA Jacksonville
WingBAPS,PA24Danny Dietrich2Danny Dietrich Captures 410 Sprint Car Opener At BAPS Motor Speedway
Wing 360NRAWaynesfield,OH21Shawn Dancer3Dancer nabs NRA victory
Thursday, April 11, 2019WingASVirginia,VA24Cory Eliason3Cory Eliason opens 2019 All Star championship points season with $10,000 victory at Virginia Motor Speedway
Friday, April 12, 2019WingWoODevils Bowl,TXTexas Outlaw Nationals27Logan Schuchart3Schuchart charges to Texas Outlaw Nationals victory
WingAFCSAttica,OH33Byron Reed1Reed gets 40th 410 win at Attica
WingMOWATri-City,ILDeuces Wild24Jeff Swindell8SWINDELL CAPTURES TRI-CITY MOWA VICTORY
Wing 360ASCSSCreek County,OK33Blake Hahn3Blake Hahn Wins With ASCS Sooner Region At Creek County Speedway
Wing 360SCCTStockton,CAAsparagus Cup37Gio Scelzi4Gio Scelzi wins SCCT Asparagus Cup Night 1 at Stockton
Wing 360USCSBubba,FL23Mark Smith5Mark Smith streaks to 5th USCS win of season at Bubba's
Wing 360Ocean,CA19Chase Johnson3Johnson Brothers Go 1-2 in Ocean Sprints Round 1
Saturday, April 13, 2019WingAFCSFremont,OH26Cap Henry3Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASPort Royal,PAKeith Kauffman Classic36Lance DeWease8Lance Dewease uses late-race pass to earn 2019 Keith Kauffman Classic victory at Port Royal Speedway
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH30Danny MumawMUMAW CONQUERS OVSCA AT WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY
WingLincoln,PA23Alan Krimes7KRIMES BACK IN VICTORY LANE
Wing 360ASCSGSTexana,TX12Martin Edwards2Martin Edwards Snags First Career ASCS Gulf South Triumph At Texana Raceway
Wing 360ASCSSWCentral Arizona,AZHippity Hoppity Easter15Rick Ziehl3Rick Ziehl Ends Winless Streak With ASCS Southwest At Central Arizona Speedway
Wing 360SCCTStockton,CAAsparagus Cup37Gio Scelzi5Gio Scelzi sweeps the Asparagus Cup
Wing 360USCSBubba,FL20Mark Smith5Mark Smith storms to 6th USCS 2019 Sprint feature win at Bubba's
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA15Jason ShultzSHULTZ TAKES WEEK TWO #WIDEOPEN2019 WIN AT SELINSGROVE
Sunday, April 14, 2019Wing 360URCBridgeport,NJ20Josh WellerWeller carries momentum from 2018 championship into first win of 2019
Friday, April 19, 2019Wing 360NCRA,ASCSSHumboldt,KS33Seth Bergman6Seth Bergman Wins ASCS Sooner/NCRA Showdown At Humboldt Speedway
Wing 360Ocean,CA17Bud Kaeding1Bud Kaeding wins Ocean Sprints Round #2
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA28Tanner Carrick1Carrick Gets Win at Chico
Saturday, April 20, 2019WingIRABeaver Dam,WIJim Wipperfurth Memorial25Bill Balog9Balog Continues Dominance at Beaver Dam Raceway
WingKnoxville,IA33Brian Brown6Brian Brown Captures Emotional Win in Knoxville Opener!
WingLincoln,PAWeldon Sterner Memorial23Lance DeWease4THE 69K WINS $6,900
WingPort Royal,PA30Danny Dietrich8Dietrich holds off Zearfoss on Late Restart to Claim First Port Royal Victory of the Season
WingSt Francois,MO21Tommy Worley Jr4Tommy Worley Jr wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSGSThunder Valley,LA13Channin Tankersley1Tankersley Takes ASCS Gulf South Glory With Last Lap Pass At Thunder Valley Speedway
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSMSTri-State,OK21Matt Covington2Matt Covington Captures ASCS Sooner/Mid-South Victory At Tri-State Speedway
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA26Carson Macedo2Carson Macedo wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360OCRSCaney Valley,KS18Alex SewellSewell uses restart to his advantage in win at Caney Valley Speedway
Wing 360SCBLoneStar,TXBunny Hop 2528Marcus ThomasMarcus Thomas wins SCB at Lonestar
Wing 360URCSelinsgrove,PA24Ryan KissingerKissinger knocks rust off, claims fourth 360 win at Selinsgrove
Wing 360Knoxville,IA34Ryan Giles1Ryan Giles Tops 360’s at Knoxville
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO24Seth Bergman2Bergman triumphs at Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360Petaluma,CA15Chase Johnson1Chase Johnson wins Petaluma
Wing 360Placerville,CA25Sean Becker2Sean Becker ties Brian Crockett for 5th on all-time Placerville Speedway Winged 360 Sprint Car win list
Wing 360Sandia,NM10Don GrableDon Grable wins Sandia
Wing 360Skagit,WA18JJ HickleHickle Wins Opening Night at Skagit Speedway
Thursday, April 25, 2019Wing 360ASCSEagle,NE35Thomas Kennedy13Kennedy Wins With Last Lap Pass At Eagle Raceway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Friday, April 26, 2019WingWoOLake Ozark,MO32Brad Sweet2Brad Sweet passes David Gravel in closing laps to win at Lake Ozark
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWUS 36,MO32Thomas Kennedy4Thomas Kennedy Unstoppable With Lucas Oil ASCS At U.S. 36 Raceway
Wing 360USCSSmoky Mountain,TN15Johnny Bridges1Bridges flys to 2nd USCS win of the season at Smoky Mountain on Friday
Wing 360Cottage Grove,ORSpring Fling20Jason Solwold1Solwold Collect CGS Season Opener Win
Wing 360Ocean,CA18Bud Kaeding1Bud Kaeding Takes Home Second Win in a Row
Saturday, April 27, 2019WingLincoln,PA27Chase Dietz3Dietz’s 1st Win with Lefever
WingPort Royal,PA28Logan Wagner1Logan Wagner Picks Up First Win of 2019 and Extends Points Lead
Wing 360ASCSGS,ASCSMSJackson,MS22Derek Hagar10Hagar Takes King Of The Wing Win In ASCS Regional Matchup
Wing 360ASCSSWUSA,AZ14Rick Ziehl8Ziehl Top USA Raceway In ASCS Southwest Competition
Wing 360KoTThunderbowl,CA19Mitchell FaccintoMitchell Faccinto claims Thunderbowl win on Saturday
Wing 360NCRAState Fairgrounds,KS14Wayne Johnson1Wayne Johnson wins NCRA at Kansas State Fairgrounds
Wing 360SCB82,TX82 Speedway Sprint Car Championships22Casey Burkham18-Year Old Rockets His Way in to 82 Speedway Sprint Car Bandits Victory
Wing 360SCCTPetaluma,CA27Shane Golobic2Golobic Wins Sprint Car Challenge at Petaluma
Wing 360URCPort Royal,PA28Ryan SmithSmith lands 360 sprint in Victory Lane at Port Royal
Wing 360USCSI-75,TN18Tony Stewart1Stewart smokes em' in 2nd 2019 USCS win at I-75 Raceway on Saturday
Wing 360Cottage Grove,ORSpring Fling22Jason Solwold1Jason Solwold Sweeps Cottage Grove Spring Fling
Wing 360Grays Harbor,WA12Devon BordenBorden Victorious on 2019 Season Opener!
Friday, May 3, 2019WingSilver Dollar,CABill Brownell Memorial31Justin Sanders1Sanders Scores Win at Chico
Wing 360MSTS,NESSI-80,NEBobby Parker Memorial27Matt Juhl4Matt Juhl Powers Past McCarl in Last Lap Thriller!
Wing 360Ocean,CA13Kurt Nelson5Kurt Nelson Victorious at Ocean Speedway for the First Time
Saturday, May 4, 2019WingIRAWilmot,WI28Jeremy Schultz1Jeremy Schultz out dueled Bill Balog for the victory on night number three of IRA competition
WingKoWSilver Dollar,CADave Bradway Jr. Memorial31Justin Sanders5SANDERS HOLDS OFF GOLOBIC TO SCORE BRADWAY MEMORIAL WIN
WingSODCrystal,MI19Ryan Ruhl1Ryan Ruhl masters SOD season opener at Crystal
WingButler,MI13Dan McCarronDan McCarron wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IA31Brian Brown6Brian Brown Wins Again in Great Racing at Knoxville!
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MO30Brandon Hanks4Brandon Hanks Triumphant In Impact Signs Open Wheel Showdown
Wing 360KoTThunderbowl,CA20Scott ParkerScott Parker wins Thunderbowl feature on May 4th
Wing 360MPSCedar Lake,WI13Wade Nygaard7Wade Nygaard Nabs Midwest Power Series Opener at Cedar Lake Speedway
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI39Kevin KarnitzKevin Karnitz wins MSA season opener at PDTR
Wing 360PSTLand of Legends,NY34Chuck HebringChuck Hebing Dominates Patriot Sprint Tour Opener at Land of Legends; Grabs Career Win No. 52
Wing 360SCB82,TX16Will EggimannNow 16 Winners in 20 Sprint Car Bandits Events After 82 Speedway!
Wing 360STSSSkagit,WA19Devon Borden16 Year Old Borden Wins Summer Thunder Sprint Feature
Wing 360Knoxville,IA31Joe Beaver2Joe Beaver wins Knoxville
Wing 360Petaluma,CA9Brent Bjork3Surprise Visit Nets Solid Win For Bjork on Santa Rosa Auto Body Night
Wing 360Placerville,CA21Andy Forsberg7Forsberg scores Placerville win number 60 on Saturday
Wing 360Sandia,NM9Josh GradyJosh Grady wins Sandia
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR11Tanner HolmesHolmes Wins Southern Oregon Speedway Season Opener
Friday, May 10, 2019WingWoOEldora,OH49Donny Schatz1Donny Schatz claims second win of 2019 at Eldora Speedway
WingLernerville,PA24Brandon Matus1Matus Bests Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA19Lance DeWease4Dewease Wins 94th In Williams Grove Outlaws Tune Up
Wing 360ASCSSCreek County,OK32Sean McClelland2Sean McClelland Is The Man With ASCS Sooner Region At Creek County Speedway
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI33Tony Stewart6STEWART WINS OPENER
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN16Kelly Miller6Kelly Miller wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360URCBedford,PA16Chad LaytonLayton, Weller victorious in Bedford double header
Wing 360Ocean,CA14Justin Sanders2Justin Sanders Takes Convincing Victory at Ocean Speedway
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA26Shane Golobic8Shane Golobic Wins at Chico
Wing 360URCBedford,PA20Josh WellerLayton, Weller victorious in Bedford double header
Saturday, May 11, 2019WingFASTSharon,OH43Cole Duncan4Cole Duncan fends off Tony Stewart for 1st career Sharon win against the 43-car FAST “410” Sprint field
WingOVSCABrushcreek,OH19Nathan SkaggsNATHAN SKAGGS WINS BRUSHCREEK OVER DANNY SMITH
WingLincoln,PA28Brian Montieth1Montieth’s Back
WingPort Royal,PA18Jeff Miller2Jeff Miller Picks Up First Ever Weikerts Livestock 410 Feature on Rainy Night
WingWayne County,OH20Dean JacobsDEAN JACOBS COLLECTS HOME WIN AT WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY
Wing 360ASCSSWArizona,AZ14Eric Wilkins4Eric Wilkins Grabs First Career ASCS Southwest Win At Arizona Speedway
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA22Mitchell Faccinto1Mitchell Faccinto wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI40Josh WalterJosh Walter picks up win at PDTR
Wing 360NCRA,SCBMonarch,TX30John Carney IINight of Firsts Nets Another New Sprint Car Bandits Feature Winner at Monarch Motor Speedway
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN16Marc Duperron1Marc Duperron wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360PSTWoodhull,NY25Davie FranekDavie Franek’s Late Race Pass Parks Him in Victory Lane at Woodhull
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT9Will HullWill Hull Dominates Sprint Cars of New England Season Opener at Bear Ridge Speedway
Wing 360Grays Harbor,WA15Cam SmithSmith Feature Winner
Wing 360Marysville,CA19Steel Powell2Steel Powell Wins in Only Fifth Career Start
Wing 360Petaluma,CA18Chase Johnson1Chase Johnson wins Petaluma
Wing 360Placerville,CA22Andy Forsberg4Andy Forsberg claims Placerville Speedway win 61 on Saturday
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA17Jason ShultzJason Shultz wins Selinsgrove
WingLincoln,PA25Robbie Kendall1Kendall Goes Wire to Wire
Wednesday, May 15, 2019WingWoOLincoln,PAGettysburg Clash43Lance DeWease2Lance Dewease out duels World of Outlaws for PA Posse victory in Abbottstown
Wing 360Double X,MO10Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double-X
Friday, May 17, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PA40David Gravel1David Gravel rides low line to Morgan Cup first round win
WingAFCSAttica,OHEric Phillips Anniversary Classic39Jac Haudenschild1Haudenschild Gets Late Race Attica AFCS Win
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND19Mark Dobmeier2Mark Dobmeier Claims 2019 NOSA Opener at River Cities Speedway
WingLernerville,PA11Sye Lynch1Lynch Cruises
Wing 360ASCS,GLSSI-96,MI41Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Tops Lucas Oil ASCS vs. GLSS Opener At I-96 Speedway
Wing 360ASCSWUS 36,MO29Terry McCarl4Terry McCarl Wins A Thriller With The ASCS Warrior Region At U.S. 36 Raceway
Wing 360ESSOutlaw,NY30Jonathan PrestonJonathan Preston takes first ESS A-main win in ESS Lucas Oil Opener
Wing 360OCRSHumboldt,KS20Sheldon Barksdale2Barksdale repeats at Humboldt Speedway
Wing 360SCCT,KoTThunderbowl,CAPeter Murphy Classic41Rico AbreuAbreu wins Friday portion of the Murphy with SCCT
Wing 360USCSDeep South,AL13Justin Barger2Justin Barger wins USCSDS at Deep South
Saturday, May 18, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PAMorgan Cup38Lance DeWease1Lance Dewease out duels Donny Schatz for the Morgan Cup at Williams Grove Speedway
WingAFCSFremont,OH35Buddy Kofoid10Kofoid scores exciting AFCS 410 win at Fremont
WingMOWATri-State,INMidwest Madness23Paul May6MAY MASTERS THE CLASS TRACK
WingOVSCAAtomic,OH35Tony StewartTONY STEWART TAKES OVSCA FEATURE AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
WingButler,MI17Scotty ThielScotty Thiel wins Butler
WingSharon,OH33AJ Flick2Flick finally tames 410 Sprints at Sharon for his 1st win
Wing 360ASCS,GLSSI-96,MI41Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Completes Lucas Oil ASCS vs. GLSS Weekend Sweep At I-96 Speedway
Wing 360ESSThunder Mountain,NY31Jason BarneyJason Barney Takes Top Spot in Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Visit to Thunder Mountain Speedway
Wing 360NRAEldora,OH20Jared Horstman9HORSTMAN WIN IN FRONT OF HUGE FIREWORKS NIGHT CROWD
Wing 360USCSSouthern,FL10Nick Snyder2Nick Snyder wins USCS at Southern
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA13Michael WalterMichael Walter wins Selinsgrove
Wing 360Skagit,WA18Colton HeathHeath Hauls to Skagit Speedway Win
Sunday, May 19, 2019Wing 360Double X,MO12Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Tuesday, May 21, 2019WingWoOBridgeport,NJ27Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich wins World of Outlaws debut at 3/8-mile Bridgeport Speedway
Friday, May 24, 2019WingWoOCharlotte,NCPatriot Nationals31Gio Scelzi2Giovanni Scelzi beats NASCAR’s Kyle Larson to win first night of the United Rentals Patriot Nationals in Charlotte
WingASAttica,OH40Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel gets All Stars back on track with $5,000 victory at Attica Raceway Park
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL24Paul Nienhiser3Nienhiser Overtakes Babb for Jacksonville Victory
WingLernerville,PA15AJ Flick1Flick Cruises
WingWilliams Grove,PALynn Paxton Tribute19Freddie Rahmer1Rahmer Wires Sprints For Williams Grove Paxton Tribute
Wing 360ESSBrewerton,NY33Jason BarneyJason Barney Takes Second Straight Victory with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Brewerton
Wing 360GLSSTri-City,MI23Jared Horstman2Horstman Holds Off Late Charge
Wing 360OCRSCreek County,OK42Jase Randolph2Randolph earns first OCRS win in rain-shortened feature
Wing 360URCBig Diamond,PA22Austin BishopBishop claims first career URC victory at Big Diamond
Wing 360USCSGreenville,MS33Brad Bowden1Brad Bowden wins USCS at Greenville
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN25Dylan Westbrook3DYLAN WESTBROOK, LIAM MARTIN, DAVE BAILEY AND SEAN IFTODY WIN ON ACKLAND INSURANCE 24TH SEASON OPENING NIGHT
Saturday, May 25, 2019WingWoOCharlotte,NCPatriot Nationals29Logan Schuchart14Logan Schuchart fends off a hard charging James McFadden to win at Charlotte
WingLincoln,PA20Brian Montieth8Montieth Works Through Field for Win
WingPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial30Danny Dietrich2Danny Dietrich Parks the Weikert #29 in Victory Lane During Night 1 of the the Bob Weikert Memorial
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO33Sam Hafertepe Jr4Hafertepe Makes It Three In A Row With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360ASCSGS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TX26Wayne Johnson16Wayne Johnson Rebounds From Engine Failure For ASCS Gulf South/Lone Star Victory
Wing 360ASCSSWCanyon,AZSalute to Indy13Eric Wilkins1Eric Wilkins Tops ASCS Southwest At Canyon Speedway Park
Wing 360ESSFulton,NY25Larry Wight‘Lightning’ Larry Takes Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win as the Skies Light Up at Fulton Speedway
Wing 360GLSSCrystal,MI26Danny Sams1SAMS GREEN FLAG TO CHECKER
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI38Bill TaylorBill Taylor gets first career A-Main win at PDTR
Wing 360MSTS,NESSPark Jefferson,SD27Jason Martin2Jason Martin Cruises to Victory at Park Jefferson!
Wing 360OCRSCreek County,OK39Kyle Clark6Clark uses lapped traffic to capture Creek County Speedway victory
Wing 360URCSelinsgrove,PAJack Gunn Memorial19Kyle ReinhardtReinhardt victorious in 39th annual Gunn Memorial
Wing 360USCSRiverside,AR39Jeff Swindell6Jeff Swindell wins USCS at Riverside
Wing 360Antioch,CA14Angelo CornetAngelo Cornet wins Antioch
Wing 360Stockton,CAJimmy Sills Classic16DJ Netto2Jimmy Sills Classic To D.J. Netto
Sunday, May 26, 2019WingASFremont,OH27Aaron Reutzel11Aaron Reutzel goes two-for-two in the Buckeye State; Earns first-ever Fremont Speedway victory
WingFASTI-96,MI28Lee Jacobs1Jacobs Nabs First Win of 2019 at I-96 Speedway
WingIRA141,WI25Bill Balog1Balog Dominates Winged
WingPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial27Logan Wagner5Logan Wagner Captures Sprint Car Weikert Memorial
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO38John Carney II6John Carney II Victorious In Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Thriller At Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360ASCSGS,ASCSLSLoneStar,TX20Tony Bruce Jr5Tony Bruce, Jr. Grabs Lonestar Speedway Victory In ASCS Gulf South/Lone Star Matchup
Wing 360ASCSSWCanyon,AZ14Lorne Wofford2Lorne Wofford Victorious With ASCS Southwest At Canyon Speedway Park
Wing 360ESSUtica-Rome,NY31Matt TannerMatt Tanner Takes Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Utica Rome Speedway
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI30Phil Gressman1GRESSMAN WINS 1ST OF SEASON AT I-96
Wing 360SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT12Lacey HansonLacey Hanson wins SCoNE at Devils Bowl
Wing 360USCSOld No 1,AR37Tony Stewart2Tony Stewart wins USCS at Old No 1
Wing 360Cottage Grove,ORMarvin Smith Memorial Grove Classic34Justyn Cox1Justyn Cox Wins 2019 Marvin Smith Memorial Grove Classic
Wing 360Double X,MOTribute to Jesse11Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Monday, May 27, 2019WingWoOLawrenceburg,IN31Kyle Larson2NASCAR’s Kyle Larson claims World of Outlaws win at Lawrenceburg Speedway after intense battle with Christopher Bell
Friday, May 31, 2019WingWoONashville,TNMusic City Outlaw Nationals40Donny Schatz3Schatz makes late race pass on Bill Balog to be first World of Outlaws winner in Nashville
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND20Mark Dobmeier8Mark Dobmeier charges to B-Dubs NOSA Sprint win from 8th
WingI-96,MI13Ryan RuhlRyan Ruhl wins I-96
WingLernerville,PA14Jack Sodeman Jr2Sodeman Strikes
WingMansfield,OH30Cory EliasonCory Eliason wins Feature 1 at Mansfield
WingWilliams Grove,PA24Danny Dietrich6Dietrich Robs Cisney Of First Williams Grove Win In Final Turn
Wing 360ESSGranby,QUE,CAN28Billy VanInwegenBilly VanInwegen Picks First Career Lucas Oil ESS Victory at Autodrome Granby
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN46Brooke Tatnell4Tatnell Triumphant During Jackson Motorplex Season Opener
Wing 360PSTRansomville,NY16Davie FranekDavie Franek Grabs Win No. Two With PST At Ransomville
Wing 360USCSLavonia,GA14Mark Smith1Mark Smith wins USCS at Lavonia
Wing 360Ocean,CA22Bud Kaeding4Bud Kaeding Takes Third Win of the Season
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN27Dylan Westbrook3WESTBROOK, COSTA, DEBOER AND WERT WIN ON VICTORY GAMEZ NIGHT AT OHSWEKEN
WingMansfield,OH30Aaron ReutzelAaron Reutzel wins Feature 2 at Mansfield
Saturday, June 1, 2019WingWoONashville,TNMusic City Outlaw Nationals37Shane Stewart2Shane Stewart beats Brent Marks for Music City Outlaw Nationals win in thrilling show
WingKoWPetaluma,CA18Colby Copeland1COPELAND WINS 3 OT THRILLER AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY
WingNOSADevils Lake,ND15Wade Nygaard4Nygaard dominates Devils Lake Speedway
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV18Ricky PetersonRICKY PETERSON SCORES FIRST CAREER OVSCA WIN AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingKnoxville,IA25Terry McCarl2Terry McCarl One Win Short of Wolfgang at Knoxville with Saturday Night Win!
WingLincoln,PA27Anthony Macri7Anthony Macri Lands in Victory Lane for First Feature Win of 2019
Wing 360CWARAntioch,CA17Billy Aton1Aton Wins Civil War Sprint Car Race
Wing 360ESSDrummond,QUE,CAN28Paulie ColagiovanniAutodrome Drummond Lucas Oil ESS Checkered Flag was Waved over Paulie Colagiovanni for his First win in 2019
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI35Kevin KarnitzKevin Karnitz gets 2nd win at PDTR
Wing 360NESS,MPSKnoxville,IA48Ryan Giles4Ryan Giles wins Knoxville
Wing 360SCBBuffalo Creek,TX20Michael DayDAY CORRALS BUFFALO
Wing 360STSSGrays Harbor,WA23Seth BergmanBergman Wins STSS Feature
Wing 360URCDelaware,DE17Ed AikenAikin Captures the Win at Delaware International Speedway
Wing 360USCSBlue Ridge,GA15Mark Smith2Mark Smith wins USCS at Blue Ridge
Wing 360Placerville,CA32Shane Golobic7Golobic doubles down at Placerville Speedway Saturday
Sunday, June 2, 2019Wing 360MSAAngell Park,WI31Travis ArenzTravis Arenz picks up win at Angell Park Speedway
Wing 360Double X,MO12Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Tuesday, June 4, 2019WingWoOFairbury,IL33Kyle Larson6Kyle Larson out duels Kasey Kahne Racing teammates to claim first ever World of Outlaws back-to-back victories
Wing 360ASCSDevils Bowl,TXSizzlin Summer Speedweek27Travis Rilat2Photo Finish Goes To Travis Rilat At The Devil’s Bowl With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wednesday, June 5, 2019Wing 360ASCSLawton,OKSizzlin Summer Speedweek21Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Scores Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Speedweek Victory At Lawton Speedway
Thursday, June 6, 2019WingBAPS,PAGreg Hodnett Foundation Race23Cory Eliason4Cory Eliason Wins Greg Hodnett Foundation Race At BAPS Motor Speedway
Friday, June 7, 2019WingWoORiver Cities,ND25Logan Schuchart1Logan Schuchart holds off Kasey Kahne Racing duo for River Cities Speedway victory
WingAFCSAttica,OH32DJ Foos8Foos capitalizes on opportunity for 410 AFCS win at Attica
WingASOutlaw,NY24Brock Zearfoss1Brock Zearfoss tames Outlaw Speedway for first-ever All Star triumph
WingMOWALee County,IA20Paul Nienhiser1Nienhiser Dominates Donnellson
WingLernerville,PA17Sye Lynch2Lynchi Takes Second Feature Win
WingWilliams Grove,PA18Freddie Rahmer4Rahmer & Eckert Win Second Of Season At Williams Grove Friday
Wing 360ESSMohawk,NY29Davie FranekDavie Franek wins his second Career Lucas Oil ESS Victory at Mohawk International Raceway
Wing 360GLSSHartford,MI27Ryan Ruhl2RUHL WINS FIRST GLSS FEATURE
Wing 360KoTThunderbowl,CAChris & Brian Faria Memorial19Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal wins KoT at Thunderbowl
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN37Jack Dover2Dover Hustle to Victory During Jackson Motorplex Military Night
Wing 360NCRA81,KS18Grady Chandler1Grady Chandler wins NCRA at 81
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN26Dylan Westbrook8DYLAN WESTBROOK WIN ON ROCHESTER KNIGHTHAWKS NIGHT
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA20Chase Majdic5Majdic Man Win First Career Main at Chico
Saturday, June 8, 2019WingWoOGranite City,MN24Brad Sweet2Brad Sweet overcomes mistake to win big at Granite City Speedway
WingAFCSFremont,OH27DJ Foos2Foos sweeps AFCS weekend with Fremont win
WingASStateline,NY25Dale Blaney1Dale Blaney goes wire-to-wire for first All Star victory since 2016
WingIRAPlymouth,WI28Jake Blackhurst3Blackhursts Bests Balog at PDTR
WingKoWThunderbowl,CAPeter Murphy Classic25Rico Abreu6KAEDING FLIPS, ABREU SCORES PETER MURPHY CLASSIC
WingMOWASpoon River,IL21Paul Nienhiser3Paul Nienhiser Nets Fourth Series Victory of 2019
WingButler,MI14Boston MeadBoston Mead wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IA22Brian Brown4Brian Brown Preps for the Outlaws With Another Knoxville Win!
WingLincoln,PA21Brett Michalski1MICHALSKI EARNS FIRST CAREER 410 VICTORY
WingPittsburgh,PA11Carl Bowser3Mother nature finally cooperates for PPMS
WingPort Royal,PA32Logan Wagner2LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES
WingWayne County,OH29Andrew PalkerPALKER SPRINTS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY CHECKERS
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSSSalina,KSSizzlin Summer Speedweek21Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Tops Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Speedweek With Salina Speedway Victory
Wing 360ESSAirborne,NY33Josh PieniazekJosh Pieniazek wins his first Career Lucas Oil ESS Victory at Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Wing 360GLSSPlymouth,IN29Phil Gressman6GRESSMAN WINS AT PLYMOUTH
Wing 360KoTThunderbowl,CAPeter Murphy Classic22Dominic ScelziDominic Scelzi wins Peter Murphy Classic KoT at Thunderbowl
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI35Kurt DavisKurt Davis gets first win of 2019
Wing 360NESSJunction,NE13Ryan Roberts1Ryan Roberts Dominates Feature at Junction Motor Speedway!
Wing 360SCBKennedale,TX21Chad WilsonHUGE KSP CROWD WITNESSES WILSON RACE by TWO PREVIOUS 2019 ‘BANDITS WINNERS to BECOME ANOTHER NEW SERIES WINNER!
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT8Floyd BillingtonFloyd Billington and Chris Donnelly Claim Feature Wins at Bear Ridge Speedway
Wing 360URCLincoln,PA33Jeff HalliganJeff Halligan Wins 360/358 Challenge for Second Year in a Row at Lincoln
Wing 360Cottage Grove,OR13Jake Wheeler2Wheeler Gets Kids Night Wins At Cottage Grove
Wing 360Knoxville,IA28Carson McCarl2Carson McCarl Holds Off Clint Garner for his First 360 Feature
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO21Miles Paulus2Miles Paulus wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Marysville,CA13Michael Ing3Repeat Winners at Marysville Raceway
Wing 360Petaluma,CA11Bradley Terrell3BT Express, Machado, Schutte Shatter Competition on Butler Auto Glass Night
Wing 360Placerville,CA20Andy Forsberg3Forsberg gets Placerville win 62 on Fan Appreciation Night
Wing 360Sandia,NM6Caleb SaizCaleb Saiz wins Sandia
Wing 360Skagit,WAJohn Carroll Classic24Cam SmithCam Smith Wins John Carroll Classic at Skagit Speedway
WingButler,MI7Boston MeadBoston Mead wins 6/1 makeup at Butler
WingPort Royal,PA24Logan Wagner4LOGAN WAGNER EARNS $7,000 FOR SWEEP OF TWIN 20 SPRINT CAR FEATURES
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT8Chris DonnellyFloyd Billington and Chris Donnelly Claim Feature Wins at Bear Ridge Speedway
Sunday, June 9, 2019WingASWeedsport,NY30Danny Dietrich8Danny Dietrich scores first All Star victory of 2019 during Weedsport Speedway visit
WingIRAAngell Park,WI22Bill Balog5Balog Collects Third IRA Victory of 2019
Wing 360Double X,MO14Kyle Bellm
Thursday, June 13, 2019Wing 360SIEldon,IA23Dominic Scelzi4Dominic Scelzi wins tonight’s A-Main at Eldon Raceway!!
Friday, June 14, 2019WingWoOKnoxville,IA42Brian Brown3Brian Brown dominates World of Outlaws field to win at Knoxville Raceway
WingASAttica,OHOH Speedweek53Kyle Larson1Kyle Larson opens Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing with convincing victory at Attica Raceway Park
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND16Jade Hastings4Jade Hastings Collects First Win of 2019 at River Cities
WingSODGas City,INJack and Jiggs Classic20Chad Blonde1Chad Blonde takes Jack & Jiggs Classic at Gas City
WingLernerville,PAChad McCutcheon Memorial22Carl Bowser1Bowser Dominates
WingWilliams Grove,PA27Freddie Rahmer5Rahmer Gets Back-To-Back Williams Grove Sprint Wins
Wing 360ASCSBrown County,SD19Scott Bogucki6Bogucki Masters Brown County Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360ASCSLSHeart O Texas,TX15Jeb Sessums3Jeb Sessums Grabs First ASCS Lone Star Triumph At Heart O’ Texas Speedway
Wing 360ASCSWUS 36,MO8Miles Paulus1Miles Paulus Tops ASCS Warrior Region In U.S. 36 Raceway Bud Shootout
Wing 360ESSAlbany-Saratoga,NY33Jonathan PrestonPreston on Rails as he Scores Second Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI17Phil Gressman4THE OHIO GASMAN WINS AGAIN
Wing 360MSTSRapid,IA15Justin Jacobsma4Jacobsma a first time MSTS winner at Rapid Speedway
Wing 360NRALimaland,OHRun for the Rabbit19Jared Horstman2Horstman grabs Run for the Rabbit win
Wing 360NSAElectric City,MT13Kelly Miller4Kelly Miller wins NSA at Electric City
Wing 360OCRSHumboldt,KS16Zach Chappell5Chappell picks up dramatic final lap victory at Humboldt
Wing 360Ocean,CA19Justin Sanders2Justin Sanders Charges to Second Win of the Season
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN24Cory Turner7CORY TURNER WINS ON CORE-MARK WALL OF FAME AND KIDS RACE NIGHT
Wing 360Riverside,ARHooker Hood Classic24Zach Pringle2Zach Pringle wins Hooker Hood Classic at Riverside
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CADavid Tarter Memorial23Kyle Hirst4Hirst Now a Five-Time Winner of the David Tarter Memorial
Saturday, June 15, 2019WingWoOKnoxville,IA38Brad Sweet2Brad Sweet wins second night of World of Outlaws doubleheader weekend at Knoxville Raceway
WingIRAWilmot,WIRaymond Neeve Memorial23Scotty Thiel5Thiel Survives Wilmot to Claim 1st Victory of 2019
WingLincoln,PA27Danny Dietrich8DIETRICH WINS AGAIN
WingPort Royal,PA22Lucas Wolfe9Lucas Wolfe Claims 410 Feature
WingSt Francois,MO21Joey Montgomery1Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSFBlack Hills,SD29Scott Bogucki2Bogucki Victorious At Black Hills Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360ASCSGSThunder Valley,LA7Eric Baldaccini2Eric Baldaccini Ups ASCS Gulf South Win Count With Victory At Thunder Valley Speedway
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI36Will GerritsWill Gerrits gets first career win Saturday night at PDTR
Wing 360NSAElectric City,MT16Sean MacDonell2Sean MacDonell wins NSA at Electric City
Wing 360OCRSNevada,MO15Zach Chappell1Chappell doubles up with victory at Nevada Speedway
Wing 360PSTSelinsgrove,PAJoe Whitcomb Memorial25Jason ShultzJason Shultz Finally Finds Himself In Victory Lane For The Joe Whitcomb Memorial At Selinsgrove Speedway
Wing 360SCB82,TXTexoma 2518Will EggimannSPRINT CAR BANDITS DRIVER USES 100-LAP OLD RIGHT REAR TIRE to PULL IN $2,000 WIN at 82 SPEEDWAY
Wing 360SCCT,KoTKeller,CA29DJ Netto8DJ Netto claims second career SCCT victory at Keller Auto Speedway on Saturday
Wing 360SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN18Cory Turner2Cory Turner Begins Title Defence With Dominant Win at Brighton
Wing 360USCSEast Alabama,AL14Justin Barger3Justin Barger wins USCS at East Alabama
Wing 360Antioch,CA11Ryan RobinsonRyan Robinson wins Antioch
Wing 360Grays Harbor,WA19Jay ColeCole Feature Winner at Garys Harbor
Wing 360Knoxville,IA27Clint Garner4Clint Garner wins Knoxville
Wing 360Marysville,CA19Kalib Henry2Henry Scores Impressive Win
Wing 360Riverside,ARGreg Hodnett Memorial25Mark Smith1Mark Smith wins Greg Hodnett Memorial at Riverside
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR5Mike WheelerWheeler Winner At Southern Oregon Speedway
Sunday, June 16, 2019WingASMuskingum County,OHOH Speedweek34Dale Blaney1Dale Blaney holds off Scelzi and Larson for Cometic Gasket Ohio Sprint Speedweek presented by Indy Metal Finishing victory at Muskingum County
Wednesday, June 19, 2019WingASWayne County,OHOH Speedweek Duffy Smith Memorial37Aaron Reutzel2Aaron Reutzel beats Shaffer and Abreu for Ohio Sprint Speedweek victory at Wayne County Speedway
Thursday, June 20, 2019WingNOSANorman County,MN14Wade Nygaard1Nygaard Races to Seventh Career Win at Norman County Raceway
Wing 360ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Prelim50Blake Hahn1Opening Night Of The 48th Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Goes To Blake Hahn
Friday, June 21, 2019WingKoWOcean,CAPombo-Sargent Classic20Dominic Scelzi6SCELZI WINS POMBO-SARGENT WIN AT OCEAN
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND19Jade Hastings5Jade Hastings Goes Back-to-Back at River Cities
WingWilliams Grove,PA30Danny Dietrich6Danny Dietrich Darts To Third Williams Grove Win Of Season
Wing 360ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Prelim49Roger Crockett5Roger Crockett Rebounds For Victory On Night Two Of the 48th Dirt Cup At Skagit Speedway
Wing 360GLSSTri-City,MIJune Rumble by the Bay27Gregg Dalman1DALMAN GETS FIRST WIN OF SEASON
Wing 360MSASpring Lake,WI27Scotty ThielThiel survives seven cautions to master SK Speedway
Wing 360OCRSThunderbird,OKHarold Leep Classic20Sheldon Barksdale4Barksdale in the right place at the right time
Wing 360URCBig Diamond,PA20Chad LaytonChad Layton Prevails From Caution Filled Feature at Big Diamond
Wing 360USCSHattiesburg,MSMid-South vs Deep South Speedweek21Derek Hagar6Derek Hagar wins USCS at Hattiesburg
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN25Mack DeMan10DEMAN WINS ON MCDONALD’S OF PARIS AND BRANTFORD NIGHT
Saturday, June 22, 2019WingWoOBeaver Dam,WIJim "JB" Boyd Memorial27Brad Sweet2Brad Sweet continues early season dominance by winning at Beaver Dam Raceway, extending his points lead over Donny Schatz
WingASWayne County,OHOH Speedweek50Buddy Kofoid4Buddy Kofoid uses last lap pass to garner Ohio Sprint Speedweek finale win worth $10,000
WingKoWStockton,CA19Sean Watts1WATTS POWERS TO FIRST EVER KING OF THE WEST VICTORY AT STOCKTON
WingSODButler,MIWWIII19Chad Blonde7Chad Blonde battles to take the win at Butler
WingLincoln,PAFallen Firefighters Night in Memory of Brandon Little34Freddie Rahmer3RAHMER SCORES 3RD LINCOLN WIN
WingPort Royal,PA22Jeff Miller3No One Hit Wonder- Jeff Miller Picks Up Second Win of 2019 in Rookie Season
Wing 360ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup51Robbie Price4Canada’s Robbie Price Wins His First Career Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup!
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT11Kelly Miller2Kelly Miller Lands ASCS Frontier Regional Victory At Big Sky Speedway
Wing 360ASCSMSI-30,AR23Howard Moore4Howard Moore Earns ASCS Mid-South Triumph At I-30 Speedway
Wing 360ASCSSWCentral Arizona,AZ15Rick Ziehl2Rick Ziehl Rolls To ASCS Southwest Victory At Central Arizona Speedway
Wing 360GLSSCrystal,MICrystal Rumble30Jared Horstman1HORSTMAN WINS 2nd FEATURE OF SEASON
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA18Tucker Worth2Tucker Worth wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360MPSOgilvie,MN19Thomas Kennedy1Thomas Kennedy Sweeps To Tabor Memorial Victory at Ogilvie Raceway
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI31Kurt DavisKurt Davis gets second win of season at PDTR
Wing 360MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE19Eric Lutz2Eric Lutz Victorious at Off Road Speedway!
Wing 360PSTLand of Legends,NY27Davie FranekFranek Gets Third PST Victory of 2019 at Land of Legends Raceway
Wing 360SCB105,TXLiberty 2515Marcus ThomasIntense Battle Nets Thomas Sprint Car Bandits $2,000 Win in Cleveland, Texas
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT8John ScarboroughScarborough Jets to Victory at Bear Ridge Speedway
Wing 360SOSMerrittville,ONT,CANGary Cunningham Memorial25Dylan Westbrook5Westbrook Takes Win at Cunningham Memorial
Wing 360URCSelinsgrove,PAKramer Kup22Ryan SmithRyan Smith Leads Wire to Wire to Take Home Kramer Kup
Wing 360USCSJackson,MSMid-South vs Deep South Speedweek Ival Cooper Memorial Race19Derek Hagar1Derek Hagar wins USCS at Jackson
Wing 360Placerville,CA28Shane Hopkins2Shane Hopkins brings home Placerville Speedway win on Mtn. Democrat Kids Night
Wing 360Sandia,NM6Caleb SaizCaleb Saiz wins Sandia
Sunday, June 23, 2019Wing 360ESSUtica-Rome,NYCole Cup33Davie FranekNO PANIC IN FRANEK AS HE TAKES PANTHER FRAMEWORX $5,000 COLE CUP POWERED BY DONATH MOTORWORX WIN
Thursday, June 27, 2019WingWoOJackson,MN42Brad Sweet6Brad Sweet makes late race pass on David Gravel to claim third win in-a-row, 40th overall
Friday, June 28, 2019WingWoOJackson,MN41Carson Macedo1Rookie Carson Macedo holds off veterans Logan Schuchart and Daryn Pittman for third career win
WingAFCSAttica,OH28Chris Andrews2Andrews Gets Late Race AFCS 410 Victory at Attica
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND15Wade Nygaard5Wade Nygaard Claims Career Win No. 275 at River Cities Speedway
WingSODHartford,MI18Chad Blonde2Chad Blonde wins SOD at Hartford
WingWilliams Grove,PAPA Speedweek32Lance DeWease1Dewease Opens Speedweek With Williams Grove Win
Wing 360ASCS,STSSGrays Harbor,WA34Devon Borden2Devon Borden Becomes The Youngest Winner In The History Of The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MIDual On Dirt20Phil Gressman1GRESSMAN WINS BATTLE OF SPEED
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI40Scotty ThielScotty Thiel gets second win of 2019
Wing 360NRALimaland,OH21Jared Horstman1Horstman Wins Again At Limaland!
Wing 360URCBedford,PA10Jason ShultzJason Shultz Scores First URC Victory of 2019 at Bedford
Wing 360Ocean,CA19Cole Macedo2Cole Macedo Finally Wins in Watsonville
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN25Jim Huppunen3JIM HUPPUNEN WINS ON CLUB 54 RACING SPONSOR NIGHT
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA19Chelsea Blevins1Chelsea Blevins Mighty at The Dollar
Saturday, June 29, 2019WingWoOJackson,MNJackson Nationals40Brad Sweet141K CHAMPION: Brad Sweet wins 2019 Jackson Nationals
WingAFCSFremont,OH16Stuart Brubaker1Stuart Brubaker wins Fremont
WingAS,IRARoute 66,ILBill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic32Aaron Reutzel9Aaron Reutzel rallies from ninth to win Bill Waite, Jr. Memorial Classic at Route 66
WingKoWPlacerville,CA26Justin Sanders7IT’S ALL JUSTIN SANDERS AT PLACERVILLE
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV19Jamie MyersJamie Myers wins OVSCA at Ohio Valley
WingButler,MI9Boston MeadBoston Mead wins Butler
WingLincoln,PAPA Speedweek Kevin Gobrecht Memorial34Chad Trout1TROUT WINS ACTION PACKED KEVIN GOBRECHT MEMORIAL
WingSharon,OH30Dave Blaney1MILESTONE 30TH CAREER SHARON “410” SPRINT CAR WIN FOR DAVE BLANEY WORTH $3000 ON SATURDAY
WingSt Francois,MO16Joey Montgomery3Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OH14Dean JacobsJACOBS NOTCH 2nd WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN
Wing 360ASCS,STSSGrays Harbor,WAFred Brownfield Classic31Matt Covington1Matt Covington Masters The Fred Brownfield Classic With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360ASCSSWArizona,AZ12Nick Parker2Nick Parker Grabs First Career ASCS Southwest Triumph At Arizona Speedway
Wing 360GLSSMount Pleasant,MI21Phil Gressman7GRESSMAN DOUBLES UP IN THRILLER
Wing 360NCRA81,KS10Danny Jennings2Danny Jennings wins NCRA at 81
Wing 360NESSShelby County,IA17Jay Russell1Jay Russell Takes Historic Win at Shelby County Speedway!
Wing 360NRAFremont,OH24Randy Hannagan5Randy Hannagan wins NRA at Fremont
Wing 360SCCTPlacerville,CA28Justin Sanders1Justin Sanders picks up Sprint Car Challenge Tour win at Placerville
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO22Jonathan Cornell4Jonathan Cornell wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Marysville,CA15Michael Ing1Ing is a Five-Time Winner in 2019
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR12Mike WheelerMike Wheeler wins Southern Oregon
Sunday, June 30, 2019WingIRA141,WI20Ben Schmidt1Ben Schmidt Victorious on Night Three of Hopf Farms Bullring Showdown
WingSelinsgrove,PAPA Speedweek Jan Opperman/Dick Bogar Memorial26Dylan Cisney2CISNEY WINS ROUND THREE OF THE PA SPRINT CAR SPEEDWEEK SERIES SUNDAY NIGHT AT SELINSGROVE SPEEDWAY
Wing 360SCCTPetaluma,CA22Chase JohnsonChase Johnson picks up Sprint Car Challenge Tour win at Petaluma
Wing 360USCSNorth Alabama,ALMid-South Summer Shootout16Morgan Turpen1Morgan Turpen wins USCS at North Alabama
Wing 360Double X,MO14Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Monday, July 1, 2019WingLincoln,PAPA Speedweek37Brian Montieth3MONTIETH REBOUNDS WITH SPEEDWEEK WIN ON MONDAY NIGHT
Tuesday, July 2, 2019WingGrandview,PAPA Speedweek30Christopher Bell2CHRISTOPHER BELL POCKETS $10,000
Wednesday, July 3, 2019WingWoOBrown County,SD22Brad Sweet5Brad Sweet takes advantage of Logan Schuchart’s mistake to get eighth win of the season at Brown County Speedway
WingFASTWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt Classic28Cale Conley2Conley win Hewitt Classic at Waynesfield
WingIRADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel Tribute19Terry McCarl2McCarl Victorious at Harry Neitzel Tribute
WingPort Royal,PAPA Speedweek37Lance DeWease8Dewease triumphs in PA Speedweek at Port Royal
Wing 360ESSCan-Am,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek30Paulie ColagiovanniPaulie Colagiovanni takes night #1 for Speedweeks by winning at CanAm Speedway
Wing 360MSADodge County,WI31Jim MelisJim Melis claims MSA Harry Neitzel Tribute hardware at Dodge County
Wing 360NRAWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt Classic29Max Stambaugh2Stambaugh Captures The Jack Hewitt Classic
Wing 360SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT12William HullWilliam Hull wins SCoNE at Devils Bowl
Wing 360URCPort Royal,PA29Kyle ReinhardtKyle Reinhardt Notches his Second Win with URC at Port Royal Speedway
Wing 360USCSRiverside,ARMid-South Summer Shootout25Howard Moore3Howard Moore wins USCS at Riverside
Wing 360Marysville,CA23Andy Forsberg1Big Crowds and Big Car Counts on July 3rd
Thursday, July 4, 2019WingHagerstown,MDPA Speedweek Johnny Grum Memorial22Freddie Rahmer4Rahmer Wins Johnny Grum Memorial at Hagerstown
Wing 360ESSLand of Legends,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek37Paulie ColagiovanniColagiovanni Stays Hot with Donath Motor Worx Night #2 Win at Land of Legends Raceway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints
Wing 360URCSelinsgrove,PAFirecracker 3030Kyle ReinhardtKyle Reinhardt goes Two for Two over the Holiday with a Win at Selinsgrove
Wing 360Placerville,CA26Shane Golobic1Shane Golobic wins on 4th of July at Placerville Speedway
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA23Sean Becker6Capacity Crowd Enjoys Family Fun on July 4th
Friday, July 5, 2019WingAFCSAttica,OH29Byron Reed2Reed holds off Schuerenberg for AFCS 410 win at Attica
WingASLernerville,PA35Aaron Reutzel7Aaron Reutzel rallies from seventh to earn All Star triumph at Lernerville
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Austin Pierce2Austin Pierce Records First Win of 2019 at River Cities
WingI-96,MI9Ryan RuhlRyan Ruhl wins I-96
Wing 360ASCSWUS 36,MO6Jay Russell2Jay Russell Wins ASCS Warrior Region At U.S. 36 Raceway
Wing 360ESSBrewerton,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek30Larry WightLarry Wight wins Donath Motor Worx Night #3 at Brewerton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints
Wing 360MSTSWagner,SD15Jack Dover7Dover Takes MSTS Win at Wagner
Wing 360NRALimaland,OH15Jared Horstman1Horstman Dominates At Limaland!
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN16Kelly Miller1Kelly Miller wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360USCSMagnolia,MSMid-South Summer Shootout30Derek Hagar2Derek Hagar wins USCS at Magnolia
Wing 360Knoxville,IA42Wayne Johnson6Wayne Johnson Wins 360 Thriller with Last Lap Pass
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN23Scott Kreutter2KREUTTER WINs ON O’NEIL’S FARM EQUIPMENT AND CASE IH FRANKIE TURKEY MEMORIAL NIGHT
Saturday, July 6, 2019WingWoOCedar Lake,WI26Sheldon Haudenschild8Haudenschild wins the rain delayed FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
WingAFCSFremont,OH22Buddy Kofoid4Buddy Kofoid wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASSharon,OHLou Blaney Memorial36Dale Blaney2Dale Blaney scores emotional Lou Blaney Memorial victory at Sharon Speedway
WingNOSAGreenbush,MN10Nick Omdahl1Nick Omdahl Hangs on for Greenbush Win
WingKnoxville,IA23Parker Price-Miller1Parker Price-Miller wins Knoxville
WingPort Royal,PAPA Speedweek Greg Hodnett Classic34Lucas Wolfe4Wolfe Wins Inaugural Greg Hodnett Classic, Speedweek Title As Well
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT16Jordon Mallett3It’s Jordon Mallett By Inches At Big Sky Speedway With The ASCS Frontier Region
Wing 360ASCSWLake Ozark,MO16Mitchell Moore2Mitchell Moore Leads Non-Stop With ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360ESSFulton,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek33Paulie ColagiovanniColagiovanni Stays Hot with Donath Motor Worx Night #4 Win at Fulton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints
Wing 360MPSCedar Lake,WI14Wade NygaardWade Nygaard wins MPS at Cedar Lake
Wing 360MSATNT,WI26Travis ArenzArenz bags MSA Badger 30 at TNT Speedway
Wing 360MSTSI-90,SD24Jack Dover7Dover Sweeps MSTS Weekend with I-90 win
Wing 360SCB82,TXFirecracker 2519Claud Estes IIIAFTER 5 LEAD CHANGES CLAUD ESTES III BAGS ‘BANDITS “FLAGS & FIREWORKS” LOOT at 82
Wing 360SCCTStockton,CASalute to LeRoy Van Conett15Shane Golobic1Shane Golobic claims Stockton SCCT victory
Wing 360SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN20Cory Turner2Cory Turner Wins Again at Brighton
Wing 360Grays Harbor,WA7Devon BordenBorden Mid Season Championship Winner
Wing 360Skagit,WA12Colton HeathHeath Wins on Midseason Championship Night
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR8Mike WheelerMike Wheeler wins Southern Oregon
WingWoOCedar Lake,WI26Brad Sweet1ROUND TWO REDEMPTION: Brad Sweet takes back-up car to Victory Lane at Cedar Lake Speedway
Sunday, July 7, 2019Wing 360ESSUtica-Rome,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek28Davie FranekFranek Passes Wolfe Late for Donath MotorWorx Central New York Speedweek Finale Win
Wing 360Double X,MO8Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Monday, July 8, 2019Wing 360WSTSiskiyou Golden,CAWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek21Mitchell FaccintoMitchell Faccinto Strikes Gold In Opening Leg Of Speedweek Northwest At Siskiyou Golden Speedway
Wednesday, July 10, 2019Wing 360WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek21Justin SandersSanders Scores Wednesday Speedweek Northwest Win At Cottage Grove
Thursday, July 11, 2019Wing 360SILee County,IA24Mason Daniel5Mason Daniel Wins His First Career Sprint Invaders Feature at Lee County!
Wing 360WSTSunset,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek20Mitchell FaccintoMitchell Faccinto Scores Second Win Of 2019 Speedweek; First-Ever Win At Sunset Speedway Park
Friday, July 12, 2019WingWoOHartford,MI23David Gravel2EYE ON THE PRIZE: David Gravel makes late race pass to win at Hartford Speedway
WingAFCSAttica,OH28Byron Reed6Reed scores 3rd Attica 410 win
WingASUtica-Rome,NY25Aaron Reutzel4Aaron Reutzel gets by Tony Stewart to earn Utica-Rome Speedway win during third-ever All Star visit
WingMOWALincoln,IL22Rico Abreu4Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Lincoln
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND20Austin Pierce3Pierce Wins Thriller to go Back-To-Back at River Cities
WingLernerville,PA20Jack Sodeman Jr5Sodeman Jr. Tops Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA22Lucas Wolfe1Wolfe Wins Williams Grove Feature With Big Heat Race Move
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSFGallatin,MT31Sam Hafertepe Jr1Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Dominates Opening Night Of The Grizzly Nationals
Wing 360ASCSS,NCRACreek County,OK25Sean McClelland3Sean McClelland Is The Man In ASCS Sooner/NCRA Showdown At Creek County Speedway
Wing 360GLSSTri-City,MI22Jared Horstman1THE HURRICANE WINS ON EVE OF TROPICAL STORM BARRY
Wing 360MSAOutagamie,WI31Travis ArenzArenz goes back to back with MSA at Outagamie Speedway
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN38Lee Grosz1Grosz Victorious at Jackson Motorplex
Wing 360SCBHeart O Texas,TX19Marcus ThomasThomas Heats Up HOT ‘Bandits Victory Lane
Wing 360URCWilliams Grove,PA24Jason ShultzShultz Parks it in Victory Lane at Williams Grove Speedway
Wing 360WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek28Kyle Hirst1Hirst Tames Field At Cottage Grove In Round #4 Of Speedweek Northwest
Wing 360Ocean,CA19Dominic Scelzi1Dominic Scelzi Wins Thrilling Ocean Sprints Feature
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN26Dylan Westbrook5Dylan Westbrook wins at Ohsweken
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA15Sean Becker7Overflowing Crowd Enjoys Exciting Night of Racing
Saturday, July 13, 2019WingWoOWilmot,WIBadger 4023Donny Schatz1RETURN TO FORM: Donny Schatz dominates at Wilmot Raceway
WingAFCSFremont,OH20Cap Henry3Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASOrange County,NY20Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich scores $10,000 during All Star visit to Orange County Fair Speedway
WingKoWPetaluma,CA17Chase Johnson4CHASE JOHNSON PARKS IT AT PETALUMA SPEEDWAY
WingOVSCAAtomic,OH26Cole DuncanCOLE DUNCAN WINS OVSCA FEATURE at ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
WingSODCrystal,MI24Gregg Dalman2Gregg Dalman wins SOD at Crystal
WingKnoxville,IA22Brian Brown2Brian Brown Cashes in $5,000
WingKnoxville,IA35Kerry Madsen5Kerry Madsen Wins the Beef
WingLincoln,PA23Kyle Moody5MOODY BACK IN VICTORY LANE
WingMercer,PA29Brandon SpithalerSpithaler Speeds to Victory in Buddy Barris Trucking Memorial Sprint Summer Nationals
WingPort Royal,PA23Dylan Cisney8Cisney Claims Second Victory of Season in Wild Finish
WingSt Francois,MODean Adams Sr Memorial18Joey Montgomery6Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OH18Danny MumawDANNY MUMAW RETURNS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY’S VICTORY LANE
Wing 360ASCSS,NCRA81,KS20Danny Wood7Danny Wood Victorious At 81-Speedway In ASCS/NCRA Triple Crown Finale
Wing 360ASCSWLake Ozark,MO16Miles Paulus1Miles Paulus Leads The Way With The ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI36Josh WalterWalter fends off Arenz to capture Remembering Randy Tracy PDTR Sprint Car A main
Wing 360PSTWoodhull,NY15Davie FranekDavie Franek Keeps It Rolling, Scores Win No. Four In 2019 At Woodhull
Wing 360URCSelinsgrove,PANational Open24Blane HeimbachHEIMBACH TAKES 360 SPRINT CAR OPEN WIN AFTER DUEL WITH SMITH IN ONE OF THE MOST EXCITING RACES OF THE YEAR!
Wing 360WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek26Mitchell Faccinto9Mitchell Faccinto Wins Third Race Of The Week In Round #5 At Cottage Grove
Wing 360Knoxville,IA32Clint Garner2Clint Garner Wins #40 in #40
Wing 360Marysville,CA15Billy Wallace2Big-Time Crowd Treated to Great Racing
Wing 360Placerville,CA26Sean Becker4Becker wins a Tribute to Al Hinds thriller in Placerville
Sunday, July 14, 2019WingASLebanon Valley,NY19Brock Zearfoss1Brock Zearfoss dominates Lebanon Valley Speedway for second All Star victory of 2019
WingNOSARed River Valley,ND16Mark Dobmeier1Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at Red River Valley
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI21Dustin Daggett4DAGGETT HOLDS OFF HORSTMAN & HARD CHARGING GRESSMAN
Wing 360SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT12Floyd BillingtonFloyd Billington Dominates at Devils Bowl Speedway
Wing 360Double X,MO8Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Wednesday, July 17, 2019WingWoOEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo42Donny Schatz4LET’S MAKE IT TWO: Schatz goes two-for-two at Eldora
Thursday, July 18, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHJokers Wild54Brad Sweet1NO JOKE: Brad Sweet out duels Donny Schatz for Jokers Wild win
Friday, July 19, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHKnight Before the Kings Royal60Donny Schatz1KNIGHT OF ‘THE BIG E’: Donny Schatz wins at Eldora Speedway for third time this year
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Austin Pierce7Pierce Completes the Three-Peat at River Cities
WingLernerville,PA14AJ Flick5Flick Tames Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PAMitch Smith Memorial25Danny Dietrich2Dietrich Earns Third Mitch Smith Win At Williams Grove, Fourth Of Season
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSFBig Sky,MT29Sam Hafertepe Jr7Hafertepe Tops Battle At Big Sky Opener With Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360ASCSMSCrowleys Ridge,AR18Derek Hagar1Derek Hagar Rockets To ASCS Mid-South Win At Crowleys Ridge Raceway
Wing 360CWAROcean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic36Shane Golobic1Shane Golobic wins CWAR at Ocean
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN39Wayne Johnson2Johnson Captures Livewire Printing Company Night Victories at Jackson Motorplex
Wing 360NRALimaland,OH12Jared Horstman3Horstman Wins another At Limaland!
Saturday, July 20, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHKings Royal62Brad Sweet6RECLAIMING THE THRONE: Brad Sweet wins $175,000 Kings Royal at Eldora Speedway
WingCAOSSDevils Lake,ND7Greg Nikitenko2Greg Nikitenko wins CAOSS at Devils Lake
WingKoWOcean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic35Bud Kaeding6IT’S BUD KAEDING AT THE HOWARD KAEDING CLASSIC
WingLincoln,PA21Jeff Halligan1HALLIGAN’S 1st 410 WIN
WingPort Royal,PA20Jared Esh9Family Tradition- Jared Esh Picks Up First Career Sprint Car Victory at Port Royal Speedway
WingSt Francois,MO14Jimmy Bridgeman1Jimmy Bridgeman wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSFBig Sky,MT28Blake Hahn2Hahn Holds Off Hafertepe In Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Battle At Big Sky Speedway Finale
Wing 360ASCSGSGolden Triangle,TX12Channin Tankersley3Channin Tankersley Takes ASCS Gulf South Win At Golden Triangle Raceway Park
Wing 360ASCSMSRiverside,ARMake A Wish Race Honoring Sonny Sayre & Craig Guy19Dale Howard2Dale Howard Tops ASCS Mid-South At The Ditch
Wing 360PSTBrockville,ONT,CAN20Jared ZimbardiJared Zimbardi Prevails at Brockville, Wins Night One of the PST Canadian Tournament
Wing 360SCoNERumtown,NH7Chris DonnellyChris Donnelly wins SCoNE at Rumtown
Wing 360URCGrandview,PA22Tyler Ross1Tyler Ross Notches First URC Win at Grandview Speedway
Wing 360USCSTravelers Rest,SC21Terry Gray2Terry Gray wins USCS at Travelers Rest
Wing 360Grays Harbor,WA12Seth BergmanSeth Bergman wins Grays Harbor
Wing 360Petaluma,CA7Colby Johnson2Colby Johnson wins Petaluma
Wing 360Placerville,CA23Andy Forsberg4Forsberg claims 63rd Placerville Speedway victory
Wing 360Sandia,NM8Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR15Kinzer CoxKinzer Cox wins Southern Oregon
Sunday, July 21, 2019Wing 360MSAAngell Park,WI27Travis ArenzArenz continues MSA hot streak at Angell Park
Wing 360PSTCornwall,ONT,CAN18Steve PorierSteve Poirier Dominates Patriot Sprint Tour Event at Cornwall Motor Speedway
Wing 360Double X,MO10Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Monday, July 22, 2019Wing 360ESS,PSTOhsweken,ONT,CANNorthern Summer Nationals50Rico Abreu6Abreu Wins First Night of Northern Summer Nationals at Ohsweken
Tuesday, July 23, 2019WingWoOLernerville,PADon Martin Memorial Silver Cup41David Gravel4SILVER CUP TRIUMPH: David Gravel scores $25K win at Lernerville Speedway
Wing 360ESS,PSTOhsweken,ONT,CANNorthern Summer Nationals45Christopher Bell1Bell Claims Second Night of Northern Summer Nationals at Ohsweken
Wing 360MSTSRapid,IA27Jack Dover1Dover takes MSTS win
Wednesday, July 24, 2019Wing 360SIDubuque,IA21Wayne Johnson3Wayne Johnson Jets to Sprint Invaders Dubuque County Fair Win!
Thursday, July 25, 2019WingAS,IRAPlymouth,WI36James McFadden4James McFadden opens four-day All Star trek with victory at Plymouth Dirt Track
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI34Travis ArenzArenz bags first PDTR 360 Sprint Car A-main triumph
Friday, July 26, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer Nationals32Tim Shaffer1NEW GROOVE: Tim Shaffer wins at Williams Grove Speedway
WingAFCSAttica,OH29Caleb Griffith2Griffith holds off Haudenschild for Attica AFCS win
WingASJackson,MN33James McFadden5McFadden goes back-to-back to score $10,000 at Jackson Motorplex
WingIRALanglade County,WILanglade County Fair20Jeremy Schultz2Schultz Victorious in the North Woods
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL26Paul Nienhiser4Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville
WingNOSA,CAOSSDacotah,NDND Governors Cup22Mark Dobmeier2Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway
WingOVSCAMoler,OH17Cole DuncanCOLE DUNCAN wins night one of the OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN WEEKEND "
WingSODHartford,MI16Steve Irwin5Steve Irwin wins SOD at Hartford
WingThunder Mountain,PA25Carl Bowser3Bowser Picks Up $3,000 With A 410 Victory
Wing 360ASCSFBlack Hills,SD24Kelly Miller7Kelly Miller Wins With ASCS Frontier At Black Hills Speedway
Wing 360ASCSMSPoplar Bluff,MO9Tim Crawley4Crawley Makes Late Move For ASCS Mid-South Win
Wing 360ESSFreedom,NY24Billy VanInwegenBilly VanInwegen Scores Secord Career Lucas Oil ESS Win in Series Return to Freedom Motorsports Park
Wing 360GLSSGas City,IN19Gregg Dalman3DALMAN OVERTAKES MORRELL FOR VICTORY
Wing 360NRALimaland,OH14Jared Horstman3Horstman wins again at Limaland
Wing 360STSSSkagit,WASummer Nationals35Seth BergmanBergman Wins Night One of Summer Nationals
Wing 360Ocean,CA22Bud Kaeding2Bud Kaeding Captures Another Ocean Sprints Win
Saturday, July 27, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer Nationals32Donny Schatz320/20 at the Grove: Donny Schatz earns 20th Williams Grove victory, $20K payday
WingAFCSFremont,OH20DJ Foos5DJ Foos wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASKnoxville,IA48Gio Scelzi2Gio Scelzi dominates All Star visit to Knoxville Raceway and becomes youngest 410 winner in track history
WingIRAABC,WI18Bill Balog8Nightmare in the North Woods
WingKoWSanta Maria,CA20Dominic Scelzi5SCELZI SCORES KWS-NARC VICTORY AT SANTA MARIA RACEWAY
WingMOWAMacon,IL20Terry Babb2Terry Babb wins MOWA at Macon
WingNOSA,CAOSSDacotah,NDND Governors Cup23Wade Nygaard1Dobmeier & Nygaard Claim Governor’s Cup Wins at Dacotah Speedway
WingOVSCAPortsmouth,OH18Jamie MyersJAMIE MYERS WINS NIGHT 2 OF THE OVSCA " DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND
WingSODPlymouth,IN15Chad Blonde1Chad Blonde wins SOD at Plymouth
WingAtomic,OH13Cole DuncanCole Duncan wins Atomic
WingButler,MI9Boston MeadBoston Mead wins Butler
WingSharon,OH32Dave Blaney7Dave Blaney emerges victorious after a thrilling 3-car duel for 2nd “410” Sprint Car win
WingSt Francois,MO17Joey Montgomery2Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OH18Trey JacobsTREY JACOBS DOMINATES SPRINT FEATURE FOR 1st WIN
Wing 360ASCSFGillette,WY14Kelly Miller2Kelly Miller Unstoppable With ASCS Frontier At Gillette Thunder Speedway
Wing 360ASCSMSI-30,AR22Derek Hagar2Derek Hagar Knocks Down ASCS Mid-South Win At I-30 Speedway
Wing 360ESS,PSTOutlaw,NYSummer Nationals26Dylan WestbrookDYLAN WESTBROOK BIG WINNER AT OUTLAW SPEEDWAYS SUMMER NATIONALS
Wing 360GLSS,NRAMontpelier,IN28Dustin Daggett1DAGGETT WINS 2nd STRAIGHT BORDER WARS
Wing 360NCRA81,KSHutchinson Nationals7Danny Jennings2Danny Jennings wins NCRA at 81
Wing 360SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN17Jake Brown1Jake Brown Takes Southern Ontario Sprints Victory at Brighton
Wing 360STSSSkagit,WASummer Nationals35JJ HickleHickle Shocks Skagit Speedway with Summer Nationals Win
Wing 360Antioch,CA6Billy AtonAton ia winner at Antioch
Wing 360Knoxville,IA51Cory Eliason3Cory Eliason wins Knoxville
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO23Tyler Blank8Tyler Blank wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Petaluma,CA10Colby Johnson 1Colby Johnson wins Petaluma
Wing 360Placerville,CAMark Forni Classic23Andy Forsberg5Forsberg claims 3rd Mark Forni Classic win
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA17Kyle ReinhardtREINHARDT TAKES CHECKERED FLAG!
Sunday, July 28, 2019WingAS34,IARayce Rudeen Foundation Race34Tony Stewart2Tony Stewart outruns Rico Abreu and Christopher Bell to score inaugural Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race victory at 34 Raceway
WingIRAAngell Park,WI23Scotty Thiel1Thiel Sweeps Norm Nelson Classic
Wing 360Double X,MO13Randy MartinRandy Martin wins Double X
Thursday, August 1, 2019Wing 360ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim42Ryan Giles1Ryan Giles Wins One for the Home Team on Night #1 of the MyPlace Hotels Knoxville 360 Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank!
Friday, August 2, 2019WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MONight Before the Ironman26Brad Sweet3NEW FIRST: Brad Sweet earns first Federated Auto Parts Raceway win
WingFASTWaynesfield,OHRick Ferkel Classic32TJ Michael2Michael Wins "Ferkel Classic" at Waynesfield
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Mark Dobmeier5Dobmeier Races to Fifth Win of 2019 at River Cities
WingI-96,MI9Zane DeVaultZane Devault wins I-96
WingWilliams Grove,PABilly Kimmel Memorial20Freddie Rahmer4Rahmer Claims Billy Kimmel Memorial At Williams Grove Friday
Wing 360ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim55James McFadden7James McFadden Wins Thriller on Night #2 of the MyPlace Hotels Knoxville 360 Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank!
Wing 360MSAOutagamie,WI29Lance FassbenderFassbender returns to MSA victory lane at Outagamie
Wing 360PSTOutlaw,NY20Joe TrencaJoe Trenca Grabs His First Patriot Sprint Tour A-Main Win at Outlaw Speedway
Wing 360STSSCottage Grove,OR19Seth Bergman2Seth Bergman Captures Summer Thunder Friday Night Showdown At CGS
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA21Kyle Offill1Offill Gets First Win
Saturday, August 3, 2019WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MOIronman 5527Sheldon Haudenschild1INVINCIBLE IRONMAN: Sheldon Haudenschild blows away competition at Ironman 55
WingFASTWayne County,OH23Dean Jacobs2Dean Jacbos Scores Popular Win at Wayne County
WingOVSCAAtomic,OH17Danny SmithSMITH WINS OVSCA EVENT AT ATOMIC SPEEDWAY
WingSODButler,MIButler Bash18Chad Blonde1Chad Blonde wins SOD at Butler
WingFremont,OH14Cap Henry4Cap Henry wins Fremont
WingLincoln,PA21Kyle Moody1MOODY’S BACK
WingPort Royal,PALiving Legends Dream Race32AJ Flick3AJ FLICK WINS $12,000 IN LIVING LEGENDS DREAM RACE FOR THE SPRINT CARS
WingSharon,OH29Chad Kemenah3Chad Kemenah becomes 5th different “410” Sprint winner in 6 races with his 1st victory of 2019
Wing 360ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals97James McFadden1James McFadden Wins Tug-of-War with Brian Brown to Win the MyPlace Hotels Knoxville 360 Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank!
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT18Kelly Miller4Kelly Miller Continues ASCS Frontier Winning Streak At Big Sky Speedway
Wing 360ESSLand of Legends,NY23Paulie ColagiovanniPaulie Colagiovanni Extends his Lucas Oil ESS Point Lead with Land of Legends win over Chuck Hebing
Wing 360SCCTMerced,CA34Jodie RobinsonRobinson Gets First SCCT Victory
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT9Will HullWill Hull wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge
Wing 360STSSCottage Grove,OR17Tony Gualda1Tony Gualda Wins Night Two Of Summer Thunder Sprint Series At Cottage Grove
Wing 360USCSDixie,GA15Terry GrayTerry Gray wins USCS at Dixie
Wing 360Antioch,CA11Danny WagnerDanny Wagner wins Antioch
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA17Ryan KissingerRyan Kissinger wins Selinsgrove
Sunday, August 4, 2019WingKnoxville,IACapitani Classic77David Gravel3David Gravel Earns Capitani Classic After Epic Battle with Brian Brown!
Wing 360Double X,MO22Tyler BlankTyler Blank wins Double X
Monday, August 5, 2019WingSouthern Iowa,IAFront Row Challenge31Daryn Pittman2Daryn Pittman Cashes in $20,000 with Fourth Career Front Row Challenge Win!
Tuesday, August 6, 2019Wing 360ASCSSouthern Iowa,IAUltimate ASCS Challenge34Wayne Johnson7Wayne Johnson Prevails In Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wednesday, August 7, 2019WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville Nationals Prelim53Trey Starks4Trey Starks Wins His First at Knoxville on Night #1 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores!
Thursday, August 8, 2019WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville Nationals Prelim56David Gravel6David Gravel Prevails on Night #2 of NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores!
Friday, August 9, 2019WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Austin Pierce15Austin Pierce wins NOSA at River Cities
WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville Nationals Friday78Kerry Madsen2Kerry Madsen Wins, Logan Schuchart, Shane Stewart and Dominic Scelzi Transfer to Saturday’s NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores Finale!
WingLernerville,PA23Jack Sodeman Jr1Sodeman Takes Checkers
Wing 360ASCSFSweetwater,WY16Jeremy McCune3Jeremy McCune Returns To ASCS Frontier Victory Lane At Sweetwater Speedway
Wing 360ESSCan-Am,NY20Paulie ColagiovanniPaulie Colagiovanni Wins the Lucas Oil /Napa / I90/I81 E&V Energy / Mach 1 Chassis Feature at Can Am Speedway
Wing 360GLSSHartford,MI22Ryan Ruhl4RUHL BAGS 30TH CAREER WIN
Wing 360NRALimaland,OH15Shawn Dancer4Dancer crowned King at Limaland
Wing 360NSAElectric City,MT18Tony Gualda Jr.10Tony Gualda Jr. wins NSA at Electric City
Wing 360USCSHattiesburg,MS14Morgan Turpen2Morgan Turpen battles to 3rd 2019 USCS win at Hattiesburg on Friday
Wing 360Ocean,CA13Justin Sanders3Justin Sanders Grabs Third Ocean Sprints Win of 2019
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN25Mack DeMan4DEMAN WINS ON RENWAY ENERGY CHRISTMAS IN AUGUST NIGHT
Saturday, August 10, 2019WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV15Jamie MyersJAMIE MYERS WINS 2 IN A ROW AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingButler,MI14Quentin BlondeQuentin Blonde wins Butler
WingFremont,OH13Cap Henry8Cap Henry wins Fremont
WingKnoxville,IAKnoxville Nationals109David Gravel2David Gravel On Top of Sprint Car World with Triumph at 59th Annual NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals Presented by Casey’s General Stores!
WingLincoln,PA23Matt Campbell1Matt Campbell wins Lincoln
WingSharon,OHBill Kirila Memorial27Cole Duncan2Cole Duncan wins 2nd “410” Sprint Car feature of 2019 at Sharon worth $3000
WingSt Francois,MO16Joey Montgomery2Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OH15Dean JacobsDEAN JACOBS TOPS SPRINT MAIN FOR 2nd WEEK IN A ROW
Wing 360ASCSFSweetwater,WY15Chauncey Filler2Chauncey Filler Breaks Through With ASCS Frontier At Sweetwater Speedway
Wing 360ESSBrockville,ONT,CAN19Chuck HebingChuck Hebing Wins the Lucas Oil / Ohsweken Speedway A-Main Feature at Brockville Ontario Speedway
Wing 360GLSSThunderbird,MI19Gregg Dalman4DALMAN OUT MUSCLES SCHEID FOR WIN
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA20DJ Netto3DJ Netto wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI29Jim MelisJim Melis of Glenbeulah earned his 17th career Plymouth Dirt Track Racing 360 Sprint Car A-main victory
Wing 360PST,NRAMercer,PA24Justin Barger1Justin Barger Wins PST vs NRA Challenge Event at Mercer
Wing 360USCSLexington 104,TNFirecracker 10024Carson Short2Carson Short wins USCS at Lexington 104
Wing 360Marysville,CA15Michael Ing3Ing Grabs Win Number Six
Wing 360Petaluma,CA12 Geoff Ensign5Ensign returns a winner
Wing 360Placerville,CA23Kalib Henry1Henry breaks through for first Placerville win
Wing 360Skagit,WA16Greg HamiltonHamilton Hauls to Skagit Speedway Win
Sunday, August 11, 2019Wing 360ESSWeedsport,NY23Jonathan PrestonJonathan Preston Takes Third Lucas Oil ESS Victory with Exciting win at Weedsport
Wing 360MSAAngell Park,WI23Travis ArenzTravis Arenz wins MSA at Angell Park
Wing 360PST,NRAEriez,PA24Scott Kreutter1Scott Kreutter Victorious Once Again At Eriez
Friday, August 16, 2019WingWoORiver Cities,ND31Donny Schatz6North Dakota’s Donny Schatz wins in home state, takes points lead
WingAFCSAttica,OH21Chris Andrews6Andrews uses late race restart to grab 2nd 410 win of year at Attica
WingASI-96,MI29Cory Eliason6Cory Eliason gets by Dale Blaney to score All Star victory at I-96 Speedway
WingLernerville,PA25AJ Flick6Flick Dominates Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA18Cory Haas1Haas Claims Williams Grove Sprint Main
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI22Phil Gressman4GRESSMAN WINS #6 UNDER FULL MOON
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CANJim Albert Gold Cup25Justyn Cox2Justyn Cox wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360SILee County,IA21Kaley Gharst6Kaley Gharst Cops First Sprint Invaders Win Since 2012 in Donnellson!
Wing 360USCSLavonia,GA12Justin Barger4Barger captures 3rd 2019 USCS win at Lavonia Speedway on Friday
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CATyler Wolf Classic28Sean Becker7Becker Hungry Like a Wolf
Saturday, August 17, 2019WingASPlymouth,IN26Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel scores seventh All Star victory of 2019 with wire-to-wire performance at Plymouth
WingFASTSharon,OH31Sye Lynch3Sye Lynch flies to 1st career FAST win & 1st of 2019 in “410” Sprints at Sharon
WingIRAWilmot,WIRoger Iles Tribute at the Kenosha County Fair31Bill Balog5Balog Victorious in Roger Iles Tribute at Kenosha County Fair
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH30Broc MartinMARTIN COLLECTS WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY OVSCA WIN
WingButler,MI14Ty WilliamsTy Williams wins Butler
WingLincoln,PA30Danny Dietrich7DIETRICH WINS VALLEY SUPPLY 30
WingPort Royal,PA21Logan Wagner1Logan Wagner Grabs Fifth Sprint Car Win
WingSt Francois,MO22Joey Montgomery2Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSLSLawton,OK20John Carney II6John Carney II Prevails In ASCS Sooner/Lone Star Showdown At Lawton Speedway
Wing 360CWAROcean,CAJohnny Key Classic28Justin Sanders2Justin Sanders Storms to Second Career Johnny Key Classic
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI31Kurt DavisKurt Davis gets A-Main win at PDTR
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN35Lee Grosz1Grosz Produces Win During Glenn Gillund Night at Jackson Motorplex
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CANJim Albert Gold Cup23Justyn CoxJustyn Cox wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360SI34,IA22Dustin Selvage2Dustin Selvage Ends Drought with $2,000 Sprint Invaders Score at 34 Raceway!
Wing 360USCSSenoia,GA19Eric Riggins1Eric Riggins wins USCS at Senoia
Wing 360Antioch,CA7Matt DeMartiniMatt DeMartini wins Antioch
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO21Roger Crockett1Roger Crockett wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Placerville,CA23Kalib Henry3Henry wins on last corner at Placerville Speedway
Wing 360Sandia,NM6Lalo SaenzLalo Saenz wins Sandia
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA14Mark SmithSMITH STORMS TO 360 SPRINT CAR WIN
Sunday, August 18, 2019WingIRAAngell Park,WICorn Fest23Scotty Thiel5Thiel Once Again Victorious at Angell Park
WingTrail-Way,PAArmin Hostetter Memorial19Cory Haas1Cory Haas Wins Rain Shortened 3rd Annual Armin Hostetter Memorial
Tuesday, August 20, 2019Wing 360URCNew Egypt,NJ20Davie Franek3Davie Franek wins URC at New Egypt
Wednesday, August 21, 2019WingKoWPlacerville,CAGold Country Showdown30Kyle Larson3KYLE LARSON IS THE MAN AT PLACERVILLE SPEEDWAY
Thursday, August 22, 2019WingASGrandview,PAHodnett Cup23Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel leads all 35 to become first name etched on Grandview Speedway’s Hodnett Cup, reclaims Series point lead
WingKoWSilver Dollar,CA29Tim Kaeding4TIM KAEDING CONQUERS THE KING OF THE WEST FIELD AT SILVER DOLLAR SPEEDWAY
Friday, August 23, 2019WingWoOBlack Hills,SDRushmore Outlaw Showdown18Carson Macedo2Carson Macedo overtakes Shane Stewart on an early restart for the lead and powers to his third win of the season
WingASWilliams Grove,PAJack Gunn Memorial Twin 20s31Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to victory during Jack Gunn Memorial at Williams Grove Speedway
WingASWilliams Grove,PAJack Gunn Memorial Twin 20s Race 226Lance DeWease5Dewease gets redemption during second 20-lapper
WingKoWStockton,CAChampions Classic20Bud Kaeding1BUD KAEDING DOMINATES NIGHT ONE OF THE CHAMPIONS CLASSIC
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND22Bob Martin11Bob Martin Claims First River Cities Speedway Win Since 2010
WingAttica,OH23Travis Philo1Philo gets 410 Attica win, Foos earns championship
WingLernerville,PA17Sye Lynch7Lynch Tops Sprints
Wing 360ESSGranby,QUE,CAN23Paulie ColagiovanniPaulie Colagiovanni Stays Hot With Late Race Pass of Jason Barney to win Autodrome Granby
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI34Danny SchlaferDanny Schlafer gets first win of 2019
Wing 360NESSI-80,NESpeedy Bill Smith Memorial27Lee Grosz2Lee Grosz Dominates in First Ever Win at I-80 Speedway!
Wing 360Ocean,CA18Justin Sanders1Justin Sanders wins Ocean
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN27Dylan Westbrook3Dylan Westbrook wins Ohsweken
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA17Sean Becker9Sean Becker wins SIlver Dollar
Saturday, August 24, 2019WingWoOBig Sky,MT21David Gravel2David Gravel picks up his seventh win of the season, first Big Sky Speedway win
WingASLincoln,PA30Skylar Gee1Skylar Gee dominates Lincoln Speedway for first-ever All Star victory
WingCAOSSDevils Lake,ND13Brendan Mullen2Brendan Mullen wins CAOSS at Devils Lake
WingIRABeaver Dam,WI28Scotty Thiel2Thiel Rides Momentum to Second Victory in a Row.
WingKoWStockton,CAChampions Classic24Tim Kaeding3TIM KAEDING TAKES HOME $10,000 CHAMPIONS CLASSIC PAYDAY
WingButler,MI14Zane DeVaultZane DeVault wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IA27Gio Scelzi4Gio Scelzi Wins $5,000 at Knoxville
WingPittsburgh,PA19Chad Kemenah4All-Star Kemenah wins at PPMS
WingPort Royal,PA30Jeff Miller4Miller Edges Macri at Line for Third Victory of Season
WingSt Francois,MOBull Ring Round Up26Timmy Montgomery1Timmy Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OH24Buddy KofoidKOFOID DOMINANT IN WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY SPRINT WIN
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSWHeartland Park,KS23Zach Chappell2Zach Chappell Returns To ASCS Victory Lane At Heartland Motorsports Park
Wing 360ESSRPM,QUE,CAN19Shawn DonathShawn Donath Finally Breaks Into Victory Lane at RPM Speedway
Wing 360MSABeaver Dam,WI34Ben SchmidtSchmidt stars in MSA’s return to Beaver Dam Raceway
Wing 360MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE17Jack Dover1Jack Dover wins MSTS/NESS at Off Road
Wing 360PSTWoodhull,NY17Jonathan PrestonJonathan Preston Picks Up His First Career Patriot Sprint Tour Win At Woodhull
Wing 360Cottage Grove,OR15Tyler Thompson5Tyler Thompson Conquers 360 For Feature Win
Wing 360Knoxville,IA38Carson McCarl2Carson McCarl Takes 360 Feature and Championship
Wing 360Knoxville,IAJune 22 feature27Jamie Ball2Jamie Ball Wins 360 Make-up
Wing 360Marysville,CA16Andy Forsberg4Forsberg Wins in a Photo Finish
Wing 360Petaluma,CA11Sean BeckerSean Becker wins Petaluma
Wing 360Selinsgrove,PA14Colby WomerColby Womer wins Selinsgrove
Wing 360Skagit,WA19Devon BordenBorden Rips to Skagit Speedway Win!
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR12Jake WheelerJake Wheeler wins Southern Oregon
Sunday, August 25, 2019WingASBAPS,PAJustin Snyder Salute to the Troops28Gerald McIntyre Jr4Gerard McIntyre earns first All Star victory of 2019 during Justin Snyder ‘Salute to the Troops’ program at BAPS Motor Speedway
Friday, August 30, 2019WingWoOSkagit,WA19Logan Schuchart2Logan Schuchart dominated the 30-lap event to win his fifth race of the season
WingASAttica,OHBrad Doty Classic32Aaron Reutzel4Aaron Reutzel uses late race restart to steal Brad Doty Classic opener at Attica Raceway Park, reclaims All Star championship point lead
WingFASTGas City,IN22Gio Scelzi6Scelzi Is ‘King of the Wings’ Friday at Gas City
WingIRAWilmot,WI25Jeremy Schultz5The King Reigns Supreme At Wilmot
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Mark Dobmeier4Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities
WingSODHartford,MI16Chad Blonde1Chad Blonde Wins at Hartford
WingWilliams Grove,PAKeith Kauffman Tribute20Danny Dietrich1Dietrich Claims Williams Grove Kauffman Tribute For Sprints
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSW34,IA(with SI)37Blake Hahn1Blake Hahn Captures 34 Raceway Triumph With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360ESSBrewerton,NY25Jonathan PrestonJonathan Preston Sweeps Double Features at Brewerton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints
Wing 360ESSBrewerton,NY15Jonathan PrestonJonathan Preston Sweeps Double Features at Brewerton Speedway with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprints
Wing 360GLSSTri-City,MIGLSS Championship Night29Dustin Daggett2DAGGETT WINS FEATURE, GRESSMAN WINS CHAMPIONSHIP
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN45Josh Baughman2Baughman Captures Holiday Inn Fairmont Night Win During Opening Leg of DeKalb/Asgrow 360 Nationals
Wing 360NSAElectric City,MT21Sean MacDonell1Sean MacDonell wins NSA at Electric City
Wing 360URCWilliams Grove,PA21Steve BuckwalterBuckwalter Gets URC Main
Wing 360USCS,NRAI-75,TN29Jared Horstman1Horstman Wins At I-75!
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN25Dylan Westbrook10DYLAN WESTBROOK WINS ON PINTY’S NIGHT
Saturday, August 31, 2019WingWoOSkagit,WA21Logan Schuchart2Logan Schuchart sweeps Skagit Speedway doubleheader
WingASAttica,OHBrad Doty Classic37Brock Zearfoss3Brock Zearfoss outduels them all for Ohio Logistics Brad Doty Classic presented by Racing Optics crown at Attica Raceway Park
WingCAOSSNodak,NDTyler Fedyk Memorial11Kyle Fedyk2Kyle Fedyk wins CAOSS at Nodak
WingIRAPlymouth,WI26Tony Stewart2Ford/Smoke First on Race Day
WingKoWCalistoga,CALouie Vermeil Classic20Dominic Scelzi4SCELZI NAILS DOWN LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC WIN
WingOVSCAAtomic,OH25Justin GrantJustin Grant wins OVSCA at Atomic
WingButler,MI15Thomas SchinderleThomas Schinderle wins Butler
WingLernerville,PA15Brandon Matus1Matus Wires Peoples Gas Sprints
WingLincoln,PABob Leiby Memorial24Freddie Rahmer6RAHMER WINS; MONTIETH IS 2019 CHAMPION
WingPort Royal,PA28Anthony Macri2Macri scores Big Win in Front of Packed House
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals47Robbie Price1Price is Right At Lake Ozark Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360ASCSSWVado,NM28Kyle McCutcheon9Kyle McCutcheon Takes ASCS Southwest Checkers At Vado Speedway Park
Wing 360ESSFulton,NY24Jason BarneyBarney Battles Poirier Late to Win Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Series A-Main at Fulton Speedway
Wing 360GLSSTri-City,MIGreat Lakes Fall Sprintacular25Dustin Daggett4DAGGETT GETS HAT TRICK THIS WEEKEND
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI33Brandon McMullenBrandon McMullen wins MSA at Plymouth
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN47Thomas Kennedy2Kennedy Earns First Wins of Season at Jackson Motorplex During Big Country 107.7 Night of DeKalb/Asgrow 360 Nationals
Wing 360NCRA81,KS14Danny Jennings1Danny Jennings wins NCRA at 81
Wing 360NSAElectric City,MT22Kelly Miller5Kelly Miller wins NSA at Electric City
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT11Dan DouvilleDan Douville wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge
Wing 360SOSBrighton,ONT,CANLabour Day Classic25Dylan Westbrook3WESTBROOK WINS FIRST NIGHT OF LABOUR DAY CLASSIC WEEKEND
Wing 360USCS,NRAI-75,TN34Randy Hannagan9Hannagan Wins I-75 Finale & Points Championship!
Wing 360Marysville,CA21Cole Macedo12Macedo Wins Race; Ing Crowned Sprint Car Champion
Sunday, September 1, 2019WingIRA141,WI24Bill Balog6Balog Shines in Hopf Bullring Finale
WingKoWCalistoga,CALouie Vermeil Classic20Rico Abreu1ABREU DOMINATES LOUIE VERMEIL CLASSIC FOR $7000 PAYDAY
WingNOSABuffalo River,MN15Wade Nygaard1Wade Nygaard wins NOSA at Buffalo River
WingOVSCA35,OH19Nate ReeserNATE REESNER TAKES 1ST OVSCA FEATURE WIN AT 35 RACEWAY FOR THE 2ND HALF OF THE OVSCA "DOUBLE DOWN" WEEKEND
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals47Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Conquers ASCS Field In Lake Ozark Speedway 360 Nationals Finale
Wing 360ASCSSWVado,NM28Kyle McCutcheon5Kyle McCutcheon Sweeps ASCS Southwest Weekend At Vado Speedway Park
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN34Lee Grosz1Grosz Wraps Up DeKalb/Asgrow 360 Nationals Title at Jackson Motorplex With Wins on Sea Foam Products Night
Wing 360NSAElectric City,MT22Kelly Miller1Kelly Miller wins NSA at Electric City
Wing 360SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT14Will HullWill Hull Powers to Victory at Devils Bowl Speedway
Wing 360STSSGrays Harbor,WA18Colton HeathColton Heath Scores Summer Thunder WIN!
Wing 360USCSTalladega,AL24Derek Hagar6Derek Hagar wins USCS at Talladega
Monday, September 2, 2019WingWoOGrays Harbor,WA17Daryn Pittman2LABORING VICTORY: Daryn Pittman wins Labor Day race at Grays Harbor Raceway
WingASWayne County,OHRick Susong Memorial36Cap Henry1Cap Henry holds off Aaron Reutzel during Rick Susong Memorial for first-ever All Star victory
WingPort Royal,PALabor Day Classic30Kyle Reinhardt2Reinhardt Captures First Career 410 Sprint Car Victory in Labor Day Classic, Wagner Locks Up Points Battle
Wing 360ESSWeedsport,NY24Danny VarinVarin Breaks Out of Slump with Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Win at Weedsport Speedway
Wednesday, September 4, 2019WingWoOWillamette,OR17Brad Sweet1Brad Sweet slides to thrilling victory at Willamette Speedway
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup45Andy Forsberg4Record Opening Night Crowd Watches Forsberg Win
Thursday, September 5, 2019WingASBedford,PA30Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel rolls to 11th All Star win of 2019 during Thursday night Bedford visit
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup38Shane Golobic1Golobic Goes Platinum
Friday, September 6, 2019WingWoOSilver Dollar,CAGold Cup Race of Champions Prelim30Brad Sweet4Brad Sweet gets second Silver Dollar Speedway victory
WingAFCSFremont,OH26DJ Foos3Foos takes Fremont win, claims AFCS championship
WingASPort Royal,PANight Before the 5058Trey Starks2Trey Starks earns second-ever All Star win during Port Royal’s Night Before The 50
WingIRAGondik Law,WINorthern Nationals20Jake Blackhurst3Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing
WingMOWAJacksonville,ILHerb Barlow Memorial32Paul Nienhiser3Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Jacksonville
WingNOSARiver Cities,NDJohn Seitz Memorial20Austin Pierce8Pierce Claims First Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin' Challenge, Seitz Memorial Win
Wing 360MSTSRapid,IA18Jack Dover1Dover dominates to close 2019 MSTS title, Brown wins TSLM points
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN17John Carney Jr1John Carney Jr wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360PSTLand of Legends,NY13Steve PoirierSteve Poirier and Jason Barney win New York Sprint Nationals Qualifiers
Wing 360PSTLand of Legends,NY12Jason BarneySteve Poirier and Jason Barney win New York Sprint Nationals Qualifiers
Wing 360Ohsweken,ONT,CAN24Sam Hafertepe Jr1SAM HAFERTEPE JR. WINS ON EPIC RACEWEAR CHAMPIONSHIP NIGHT
Saturday, September 7, 2019WingWoOSilver Dollar,CAGold Cup Race of Champions29Daryn Pittman1Daryn Pittman wins second Gold Cup with dominating performance
WingASPort Royal,PATuscarora 5053Aaron Reutzel6Aaron Reutzel scores largest payday of career during historic Tuscarora 50 at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRACedar Lake,WIJerry Richert Memorial24Bill Balog8Blackhurst/Balog Victorious on Northern Swing
WingMOWASpoon River,ILTom Knowles Memorial35Logan Seavey3Logan Seavey wins MOWA at Spoon River
WingButler,MI19Max StambaughMax Stambaugh wins Butler
WingMercer,PAWestern Pennsylvania Sprint Championship20Adam Kekich3rd generation Kekich victorious in the return of the Western Penn. Sprint championship at Mercer
WingSt Francois,MO17Joe B Miller1Joe B Miller wins St Francois
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA24DJ Netto1DJ Netto wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360MPSCedar Lake,WI24Brooke Tatnell5Tatnell Tops Richert Memorial, Kennedy Claims Championship Title
Wing 360MSATNT,WI33Brandon McMullenBrandon McMullen claims his first main event victory of the 2019 season
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN17John Carney Jr1John Carney Jr wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360OCRSEnid,OK18Joe Wood Jr1Wood, Jr. untouchable at Enid Speedway
Wing 360SOSMerrittville,ONT,CANSOS Championship26Dylan Westbrook4Westbrook Wins Another at Merrittville; Turner Claims First SOS Championship
Wing 360Grays Harbor,WA13Devon BordenBorden Victorious, GHR Champions Crowned
Wing 360Petaluma,CA18BradleyTerrell 1BradleyTerrell wins Petaluma
Wing 360Riverside,ARFall Nationals21Tim Crawley2Tim Crawley wins Richmond
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR11Charlie ThompsonCharlie Thompson wins Southern Oregon
Sunday, September 8, 2019Wing 360ESS,PSTLand of Legends,NYNew York Nationals37Steve PoirierPOIRIER PERFECT IN EXTENDED NY NATIONALS WEEKEND SWEEP AT LAND OF LEGENDS
Wing 360NESSEagle,NENebraska Cup19Tyler Drueke4Tyler Drueke Wins the Nebraska Cup at Eagle Raceway!
Wednesday, September 11, 2019WingWoOPlacerville,CA49er Gold Rush Classic26Shane Golobic4Shane Golobic eliminates self-doubt with win at Placerville
Thursday, September 12, 2019WingASAtomic,OH33James McFadden3James McFadden slides by Dale Blaney late to score ‘Speedweek: Reloaded’ win at Atomic Speedway
Friday, September 13, 2019WingWoOStockton,CA22Logan Schuchart3Logan Schuchart wins NOS Energy Drink Showdown at Stockton
WingASAtomic,OHNight Before The Knittel37James McFadden4James McFadden is two-for-two at Atomic; Scores ‘Night Before The Knittel’ worth $5,054
WingWilliams Grove,PADirt Classic Qualifier24Brian Montieth4Montieth Ends Williams Grove Win Drought With 5K Win Friday
Wing 360GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANNight Before the Nationals A-Main 1 (with PST,SOS)17Cory Turner2Turner, Barney & Price-Miller Take Night Before the Nationals Wins
Wing 360GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANNight Before the Nationals A-Main 2 (with PST,SOS)16Jason Barney2Turner, Barney & Price-Miller Take Night Before the Nationals Wins
Wing 360GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANNight Before the Nationals A-Main 3 (with PST,SOS)16Parker Price-Miller1Turner, Barney & Price-Miller Take Night Before the Nationals Wins
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN18Mark Dupperon2Mark Dupperon wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360OCRSCaney Valley,KS18Avery Goodman2Avery Goodman follows in dad's footsteps with first OCRS victory
Wing 360URCGeorgetown,DE17Josh Weller1Josh Weller gets back to back Georgetown Wins
Saturday, September 14, 2019WingWoOCalistoga,CA22David Gravel1David Gravel dominates at Calistoga Speedway
WingASAtomic,OHDean Knittel Memorial39Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel outruns Cole Duncan in Dean Knittel Memorial finale for $12,554; Highest paying sprint car event in track history
WingIRABeaver Dam,WIScott Semmelmann Memorial26Bill Balog9Balog Victorious at Semmelmann Memorial
WingFremont,OH21DJ Foos4Foos gets Fremont win but Kofoid wins track title
WingPittsburgh,PA14Carl Bowser5Bowser wins again
WingSelinsgrove,PAJim Nace Memorial National Open29Logan Wagner1Logan Wagner wins Jim Nace Memorial National Open at Selinsgrove
WingSt Francois,MO21Jacob Patton1Jacob Patton wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSMSI-30,AR38Tim Crawley4Tim Crawley Wins ASCS Regional Showdown At The Ralph Henson Memorial
Wing 360ASCSSWUSA,AZ7Nick Parker6Nick Parker Tops ASCS Southwest At USA Raceway
Wing 360GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANCanadian Nationals (with PST,SOS)60Scott Kreutter4Kreutter Wins 2019 Canadian Sprint Car Nationals
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI28Adam MillerAdam Miller gets first career A-Main win
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN15Mark Dupperon1Mark Dupperon wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360OCRSCreek County,OK30Zach Chappell1Chappell survives for 4th AmeriFlex / OCRS victory
Wing 360SCoNERumtown,NH7Clay DowClay Dow wins SCoNE at Rumtown
Wing 360USCSCherokee,SC23Justin Barger2Barger races to 4th USCS win of 2019 at Cherokee Speedway
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO19Ayrton Gennetten4Ayrton Gennetten wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Placerville,CA34Andy Forsberg3Forsberg has big night en route to Placerville title
Wing 360Sandia,NM5Caleb SaizCaleb Saiz wins Sandia
Wing 360Southern Oregon,OR12Jake WheelerJake Wheeler wins Southern Oregon
Thursday, September 19, 2019WingBAPS,PAKevin Gobrecht Classic26James McFadden2McFadden Dominates Kevin Gobrecht Classic at BAPS Motor Speedway
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOHockett/McMillin Memorial70Blake Hahn1Blake Hahn Triumphant In Hockett/McMillin Memorial Opener At Lucas Oil Speedway
Friday, September 20, 2019WingWoODodge City,KS25Donny Schatz1Donny Schatz outguns field at Dodge City Raceway Park
WingASWilliams Grove,PATommy Hinnershitz Memorial 6k to win37Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel leads All Stars to Williams Grove Speedway victory lane for second time of 2019
WingFASTFremont,OHJim & Joanne Ford Classic Night 134Tim Shaffer9Shaffer opens Ford Classic at Fremont with win
WingIRAJackson,MNOpen Wheel Nationals Night 130Bill Balog6Balog Hustles to Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam Victories as Johnson Produces Championship
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOHockett/McMillin Memorial70Josh Baughman1Baughman Flies To Friday Night Score At 9th Annual Hockett/McMillin Memorial
Wing 360STSSYakima,WA25Jay ColeCole Sneaks Past Borden For Summer Thunder Win
Wing 360Placerville,CA45Justyn Cox1Justyn Cox wins Placerville
Saturday, September 21, 2019WingWoODodge City,KS25Brad Sweet1Brad Sweet wins Dodge City doubleheader finale
WingASLincoln,PADirt Classic49Brian Montieth1Brian Montieth gets by Aaron Reutzel to score Dirt Classic 6 victory worth $20,000
WingFASTFremont,OHJim & Joanne Ford Classic35Christopher Bell13Christopher Bell comes in and takes home the $10,000 Jim & Joanne Ford Classic!!
WingIRAJackson,MNOpen Wheel Nationals27Austin McCarl2Austin McCarl Caps Jackson Motorplex Season With Win During Casey’s General Stores Open Wheel Nationals presented by Sea Foam
WingOVSCAWayne County,OHOhio Dirt Blowout26Chris MyersCHRIS MYERS takes OVSCA feature at WAYNE CO. SPEEDWAY
WingSharon,OHApple Festival Nationals19Trevor Baker1Baker takes $3000 “410” Sprints for 1st time part of “Apple Fest Nat’s” Night 2
WingSt Francois,MO18Joey Montgomery2Joey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOHockett/McMillin Memorial70Blake Hahn2Blake Hahn Wins The 9th Annual Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial
Wing 360OCRSSalina Highbanks,OKAmeri-Flex Challenge IV29Alex Sewell6Sewell adds his name to the list of AmeriFlex / OCRS Challenge winners
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT11Clay DowClay Dow Overall Winner at Bear Ridge Speedway
Wing 360STSSYakima,WAFall Brawl at the Fair26Devon BordenBorden Seals Summer Thunder Championship with Win
Wing 360URC,ESSOutlaw,NYOutlaw Fall Nationals (with PST)29Joe TrencaJOE TRENCA WALKS AWAY WITH $5,000 AS OUTLAW SPEEDWAY FALL NATIONALS 360 SPRINT WINNER
Wing 360Placerville,CA44Rico Abreu1Abreu wins a thriller at Placerville Speedway
Sunday, September 22, 2019WingASHagerstown,MD31Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel scores 15th All Star victory of 2019 in dominating fashion at Hagerstown Speedway
Wednesday, September 25, 2019WingWoOJacksonville,IL36Carson Macedo2Carson Macedo wins thrilling show at Jacksonville Speedway
Friday, September 27, 2019WingWoOEldora,OHBeFour the Crowns Showdown44Logan Schuchart1Logan Schuchart conquers Eldora Speedway for second time
WingWilliams Grove,PA28Lance DeWease3Dewease Tunes For Williams Grove Open & Outlaws With “Tricky” Sprints Win
Wing 360PSTFonda,NYMake-up from 5/2517Jordan PoirierPienazek and Poirier Score First PST Wins on Same Night at Fonda; Franek Crowned 2019 Tour Champion
Wing 360PSTFonda,NYEarl Halaquist Memorial22Josh PieniazekPienazek and Poirier Score First PST Wins on Same Night at Fonda; Franek Crowned 2019 Tour Champion
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CAFall Nationals50Justyn Cox2Cox Wins in a Thriller
Saturday, September 28, 2019WingWoOLernerville,PACommonwealth Clash32Brad Sweet1Brad Sweet earns his 50th career win, extends points lead at Lernerville
WingASEldora,OH4-Crown Nationals42Aaron Reutzel6Aaron Reutzel caps 2019 All Star title run with 4-Crown Nationals triumph at Eldora Speedway
WingIRAPlymouth,WIWI Sprint Car Championships31Jeremy Schultz16Schultz Wins 410 Feature on Wisconsin Sprint Car Championship Night
WingOVSCAAtomic,OHOVSCA Championship19Cole DuncanCole Duncan wins OVSCA at Atomic
WingLincoln,PAHank Gentzler Memorial Manufactures Appreciation Race27Ryan Smith1A NIGHT OF FIRSTS; RYAN SMITH EARNS FIRST CAREER LINCOLN WINS
WingSt Francois,MO21Joe B Miller3Joe B Miller wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSMSJackson,MS13Derek Hagar1Hagar Leads It All With ASCS Mid-South At Jackson Motor Speedway
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI33Brandon McMullenMcMullen wins Wisconsin Sprint Car Championship A-main
Wing 360SCB82,TXFall Sprint Car Championships31Channin TankersleyTankersley Tames 31-Car ‘Bandits Field at 82
Wing 360Sandia,NM7Don GrableDon Grable wins Sandia
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CAFall Nationals56Tim Kaeding1Kaeding Wins Number Five at Fall Nationals
Friday, October 4, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PA53David Gravel1David Gravel wins first night of National Open at Williams Grove
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL38Rico Abreu2Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Jacksonville
Wing 360ASCSMSI-30,ARShort Track Nationals Prelim69Derek Hagar2“The Guy” Hagar Wins Short Track Nationals Prelim!
Wing 360Ocean,CA22Justin Sanders1Justin Sanders wins Ocean
Saturday, October 5, 2019WingWoOWilliams Grove,PANational Open49Brent Marks2Brent Marks wins the National Open at Williams Grove Speedway
WingFASTAtomic,OHFreedom 4028Cole Duncan5Cole Duncan wins his fifth Freedom 40 in a row, along with claiming the 2019 FAST points championships
WingKoWKern County,CA15Dominic Scelzi1SCELZI SCORES FIFTH KING OF THE WEST-NARC VICTORY AT KCRP
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL32Rico Abreu4ABREU DOUBLES DOWN AT JACKSONVILLE
Wing 360ASCSMSI-30,ARShort Track Nationals66Blake Hahn2Blake Hahn Makes it Two in a Row at I-30 Speedway’s Short Track Nationals!
Wing 360ASCSSWArizona,AZ9Nick Parker6Nick Parker Snags ASCS Southwest Victory At Arizona Speedway
Wing 360ASCSWLake Ozark,MO18Jonathan Cornell2Cornell Leads It All With ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360SCoNERumtown,NH11Jake WilliamsJake Williams Dominates at RumTown Speedway
Wing 360Petaluma,CAAdobe Cup31Sean Becker1Sean Becker wins Petaluma
Wing 360Sandia,NM14Caleb SaizCaleb Saiz wins Sandia
Saturday, October 12, 2019WingFASTWaynesfield,OHBob Hampshire Classic38Skylar Gee3Gee makes most of 1st visit to Waynesfield, cashing in for Bob Hampshire Classic FAST win
WingKoWKeller,CACotton Classic21Rico Abreu3ABREU IS VICTORIOUS IN COTTON CLASSIC RUN
WingBAPS,PA26Chase Dietz2Chase Dietz Wins Capitol Renegade Showdown at BAPS Motor Speedway
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSSCreek County,OKFall Fling34Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Unchallenged With Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series At Creek County Speedway
Wing 360ASCSSWCanyon,AZ14Billy Chester3Billy Chester Cashes In With ASCS Southwest At Canyon Speedway Park
Wing 360NCRA81,KS18Wayne Johnson1Wayne Johnson wins NCRA at 81
Wing 360SCB82,TXPaul Peters Memorial 2517Casey BurkhamSprint Car Bandits Finale Ends with Wild Event at 82
Wing 360SCCT,KoTKeller,CACotton Classic33Cole Macedo1Cole Macedo wins SCCT at Keller
Wing 360URCBAPS,PA40Chad Layton2Bad Chad Layton tames BAPS Motor Speedway
Sunday, October 13, 2019WingWoOTri-State,IN28Christopher Bell3Christopher Bell wins at Tri-State Speedway as driver, owner
Thursday, October 17, 2019Wing 360Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 189Rico AbreuAbreu Takes Cup Opener
Friday, October 18, 2019WingWoOLakeside,KS32Donny Schatz5Donny Schatz wins with Ford at Lakeside Speedway, cuts into points lead
WingAtomic,OH15Cole DuncanCole Duncan wins Atomic
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TXASCS Winter Nationals31Sam Hafertepe Jr2Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Dominates Devil’s Bowl Winter Nationals Opener
Wing 360ESS,PSTOutlaw,NYDutch Hoag Memorial24Lucas WolfeLUCAS WOLFE GOES BACK TO BACK AT OUTLAW SPEEDWAY IN $3,000 DUTCH HOAG MEMORIAL
Wing 360USCSChatham,LA30Tony Stewart3Tony Stewart battles to 5th USCS Outlaw Thunder win of the 2019 season at Chatham Speedway on Friday
Wing 360Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 289Rico AbreuAnother Abreu Cup Win!
Saturday, October 19, 2019WingWoOLake Ozark,MOJason Johnson Classic28David Gravel4David Gravel wins Jason Johnson Classic
WingLernerville,PASteel City Stampede13Chad Kemenah5Kemenah Takse $3,000 Payday
WingPort Royal,PAOpen Wheel Madness35TJ Stutts1TJ Stutts Picks Up Emotional Win in Open Wheel Madness Finale at Port Royal Speedway
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TXASCS Winter Nationals27Roger Crockett1Roger Crockett Wins The Devil’s Bowl Winter Nationals
Wing 360ESSBrockville,ONT,CANFall Nationals20Steve PoirierSteve Poirier Finally Cracks Lucas Oil Empire Super Sprint Victory Lane on Final Event of 2019
Wing 360URCPort Royal,PAOpen Wheel Madness33Brock Zearfoss12Brock Zearfoss claims his first ever URC win at the Speed Palace
Wing 360USCSChatham,LA29Mark Smith4Mark Smith gets 9th 2019 USCS win at Chatham Speedway on Saturday
Wing 360Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 389Rico AbreuRico Abreu Sweeps Trophy Cup
Thursday, October 24, 2019Wing 360Orange County,NYRapid Tire 2521Jordan ThomasJordan Thomas wins Orange County
Friday, October 25, 2019WingWoOPort Royal,PANittany Showdown52Donny Schatz1Donny Schatz cuts points deficit down to 8 points with Port Royal win
Saturday, October 26, 2019Wing 360Marysville,CA27Andy Forsberg7Forsberg Wins at Spooktacular
Thursday, October 31, 2019Wing 360ASCS,ASCSLSTexas,TX40Terry McCarl6Terry McCarl Masters VANKOR Texas Sprint Car Nationals Opener
Friday, November 1, 2019Wing 360ASCS,ASCSLSTexas,TX39Scott Bogucki5Scott Bogucki Wins A Wild One At The VANKOR Texas Sprint Car Nationals
Wing 360USCSHendry County,FL24Justin Barger1Justin Barger won the 25-lap USCS Southern Most Sprint Car Nationals Nite #1 main event at Hendry County Motorsports Park
Wing 360Stockton,CA26Shane GolobicGolobic Conquers Stockton Dirt Track
Saturday, November 2, 2019WingKoWStockton,CATribute to Gary Patterson18Shane Golobic1GOLOBIC WINS TRIBUTE TO GP; NETTO IS KING OF THE WEST-NARC CHAMP
Wing 360SCCTStockton,CATribute to Gary Patterson30Rico Abreu1Abreu Romps in Tribute to Gary Patterson
Wing 360USCSHendry County,FL23Danny Smith1Danny Smith wins USCS at Hendry County
Friday, November 8, 2019WingWoOCharlotte,NCWorld Finals53David Gravel1Schatz Cuts Sweet’s Lead to 2 points as Gravel Earns 50th Win
Wing 360URCBridgeport,NJBig Track Classic Midge Miller Memorial22JJ Grasso3JJ Grasso wins night one of the Big Track Classic at Bridgeport Speedway
Saturday, November 9, 2019WingWoOCharlotte,NCWorld Finals53David Gravel2Sweet beats Donny Schatz by 4 points in closest points battle in Series history; David Gravel sweeps Can-Am World Finals
Wing 360ASCSSWCentral Arizona,AZ13John Carney II1John Carney II Tops ASCS Southwest At Central Arizona Speedway
Wing 360CWARMarysville,CA30Andy Forsberg4Forsberg 4-time Winner of Hall Memorial
Wing 360URCBridgeport,NJBig Track Classic Midge Miller Memorial21Robbie Stillwaggon2Robbie Stillwaggon wins the final race on Bridgeport’s 5/8ths, Grasso wins Midge Miller Memorial
Wing 360USCSTalladega,AL31Mark Smith4"Magic Mark" Smith raced to a Round#1 win in the USCS Fall Brawl at Talladega Short Track on Saturday night
Sunday, November 10, 2019Wing 360USCSTalladega,AL29Mark Smith2Mark Smith completes weekend Fall Brawl double in USCS Fall Brawl at Talladega Short Track on Sunrday night
Saturday, November 16, 2019WingBAPS,PASprint Showdown26Danny Dietrich2Danny Dietrich Scores Goofy's Sprint Showdown Victory at BAPS Motor Speedway
Wing 360KoTKeller,CATurkey Night24Mitchell Faccinto1Mitchell Faccinto wins KoT at Keller
Saturday, November 30, 2019Wing 360ASCSSWArizona,AZCopper Classic26Kyle Larson6Kyle Larson Takes ASCS Southwest Copper Classic Opener
Sunday, December 1, 2019Wing 360ASCSSWArizona,AZCopper Classic20Justin Sanders10Justin Sanders Unstoppable At Arizona Speedway ASCS Southwest Copper Classic