Skip Navigation Links
410 Wingless Results - 2019



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 Wingless races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 229
DateSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Thursday, February 14, 2019USACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games29Chris Windom4LAST LAP HERO WINDOM SCORES OCALA SPRINT OPENER
Friday, February 15, 2019USACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games28Justin Grant2GRANT SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WINTER DIRT GAMES NIGHT 2
Saturday, February 16, 2019USACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games27CJ Leary2LEARY LOGS FIRST WIN FOR NEW TEAM IN WINTER DIRT GAMES X FINALE
Friday, February 22, 2019SESCHendry County,FLEverglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals8Carson ShortCarson Short wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 1
Saturday, February 23, 2019SESCHendry County,FLEverglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals8Chris WindomChris Windom wins Everglades-Swamp Cabbage Open Wheel Nationals Night 2
Saturday, March 2, 2019USACSWCentral Arizona,AZCotton Classic18CJ Leary8C.J. LEARY TOPS “COTTON CLASSIC” AT CASA GRANDE
Friday, March 8, 2019ESCSHeart O Texas,TXGordon Woolley Classic32Kevin Ramey2Kevin Ramey Snags ASCS Elite Non-Wing Season Opener
USAC/CRA,USACSWCanyon,AZSpring Showcase26Josh Hodges11JOSH HODGES SPRINTS TO VICTORY AT CANYON SPEEDWAY PARK
Saturday, March 9, 2019USAC/CRA,USACSWCanyon,AZSpring Showcase24Hunter Schuerenberg4HUNTER SCHUERENBERG TOPS THE SPRING SHOWCASE AT CANYON
Saturday, March 16, 2019SESCAll-Tech,FL11Shane ButlerShane Butler wins SESC at All-Tech
Saturday, March 23, 2019ESCSSuperbowl,TX22Justin Fifield1Justin Fifield Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Superbowl
Brownstown,INNo Way Out 4035Kyle CumminsKyle Cummins Spins & Wins "No Way Out 40"
Friday, March 29, 2019SESCSouthern,FLGator DIRT Nationals21Connor LoefflerConnor Leoffler wins SESC at Southern
Saturday, March 30, 2019SESCSouthern,FLGator DIRT Nationals20Isaac ChappleIsaac Chapple wins SESC at Southern
USAC/CRAPerris,CASo-Cal Showdown27Brody Roa1BRODY ROA SPRINTS TO “SO-CAL SHOWDOWN” TRIUMPH AT PERRIS
Friday, April 5, 2019Kokomo,INKokomo Grand Prix23Chad BoespflugChad Boespflug wins Kokomo
Saturday, April 6, 2019Kokomo,INKokomo Grand Prix21Justin GrantJustin Grant wins Kokomo
Lawrenceburg,IN18Dickie Gaines5Gaines Wins Opening Night Sprint Car Feature!
Lincoln Park,IN14Lee Underwood2Lee Underwood wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest Feature #2
Lincoln Park,INRacin' Fest37AJ Hopkins1AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park Indiana Open Wheel Racing Fest
Valley,MO19Wesley Smith2Wesley Smith wins Valley
Friday, April 12, 2019USACBloomington,INLarry Rice Classic26Brady Bacon1BACON BANKS LARRY RICE CLASSIC AT BLOOMINGTON
Saturday, April 13, 2019BOSSAtomic,OH29Matt WestfallMatt Westfall wins BOSS at Atomic
USAC/CRAPerris,CASokola Shootout28Richard VanderWeerd4RICHARD VANDER WEERD TOPS PERRIS “SOKOLA SHOOTOUT”
Lawrenceburg,IN21Robert Ballou7Robert Ballou wins Lawrenceburg
Lincoln Park,IN33Thomas Meseraull8Thomas Messeraul wins Linconl Park
Friday, April 19, 2019Valley,MO28Zach Daum1Zach Daum soars at Valley Speedway
Saturday, April 20, 2019USACSWArizona,AZLealand McSpadden Classic17Logan Seavey6LOGAN SEAVEY WINS MCSPADDEN CLASSIC THRILLER AT SAN TAN VALLEY
WARSpoon River,IL29Thomas Meseraull4MESERAULL BLAZES TO FIRST-CAREER WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER
Friday, April 26, 2019ISCLLee County,IA13Wyatt Burks1Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County
Saturday, April 27, 2019USACSWCanyon,AZState 48 Classic14Brody Roa7BRODY ROA TOPS STATE 48 CLASSIC AT PEORIA
Friday, May 3, 2019Gas City,IN35Clinton BoylesBoyles Tops Sprint Car Feature To Highlight Gas City I-69 Speedway Opener During ‘Spring Fever’ Show Friday Night
Saturday, May 4, 2019USAC/CRAVentura,CA23Troy Rutherford11TROY RUTHERFORD WINS USAC/CRA SHOWDOWN AT VENTURA
WARLucas Oil,MO36Kory Schudy6SCHUDY SCORES FIRST WAR WIN IN FINAL LAPS AT LUCAS OIL
Sunday, May 5, 2019Kokomo,INKing of Kokomo33Chris Windom2Chris Windom wins Kokomo
Friday, May 10, 2019USACEldora,OH37Tyler Courtney7CONVINCING COURTNEY CRUSHES ELDORA FIELD
Paragon,IN52AJ Hopkins1AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
Saturday, May 11, 2019USAC/CRABakersfield,CA17Damion Gardner3DAMION GARDNER WINS USAC/CRA BATTLE AT BAKERSFIELD
Lawrenceburg,IN12Dickie Gaines3Dickie Gaines wins Lawrenceburg
Friday, May 17, 2019USACTri-City,IL27Chris Windom5WINDOM FIRST TO REPEAT IN USAC SPRINT WIN AT TRI-CITY
ESCSRPM,TX35Keith Martin5Keith Martin Victorious With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At RPM Speedway
Gas City,IN30Thomas MeseraullMeseraull Tops Sprint Car Feature In ‘Open-Wheel Madness’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway
Paragon,IN29Jadon Rogers4Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Saturday, May 18, 2019BOSSLawrenceburg,IN37Nick Bilbee3Bilbee wins Thrilling BOSS Feature!
GLTSI-96,MI21Steve IrwinSteve Irwin Uses Loaner Engine to Win MTS Opener at I-96 Speedway
MSCSTri-State,INMidwest Madness20Kyle Cummins4Cummins in Control of the Midwest Madness Season Opener
USACSWCentral Arizona,AZHank Arnold Memorial14Stevie Sussex III1STEVIE SUSSEX BREAKS THROUGH AT CASA GRANDE
Lincoln Park,IN26AJ Hopkins6AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
Wednesday, May 22, 2019USACTerre Haute,INTony Hulman Classic20Chase Stockon2STOCKON FINALLY HOLDS THE RIFLE; WINS TONY HULMAN CLASSIC
Friday, May 24, 2019MSCSBloomington,INJosh Burton Memorial29Robert Ballou5BALLOU FIRST AT THE 2019 JOSH BURTON MEMORIAL
Gas City,IN16Thomas MeseraullMeseraull Wins Sprint Car Feature In ‘Salute to the Military’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway
Saturday, May 25, 2019ESCSGrayson County,TX34Wyatt Burks2Wyatt Burks Captures First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At Grayson County Speedway
MSCSLincoln Park,IN40Kevin Thomas Jr4THOMAS JR. TOPS AT LINCOLN PARK SPEEDWAY
USAC/CRAPerris,CASalute to Indy25Hunter Schuerenberg2HUNTER SCHUERENBERG ADDS PERRIS SALUTE TO INDY TO WIN LIST
WARLake Ozark,MO19Jack Wagner2WAGNER SNAGS FIRST WAR WIN AT LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
Twin Cities,IN20JJ HughesJJ Hughes wins Twin Cities
Sunday, May 26, 2019ESCSHeart O Texas,TX28Justin Melton4ASCS Elite Non-Wing Win Goes To Justin Melton At Heart O’ Texas Speedway
GLTSCrystal,MI30Lukas SmithLukas Smith wins MTS at Crystal
MSCSTri-State,IN28Kyle Cummins4CUMMINS CAPTURES THE MEMORIAL WEEKEND CLASSIC
WARDouble X,MO19Wesley Smith4SMITH SEALS STRONG DOUBLE-X TRIUMPH
Friday, May 31, 2019ISCLUS 36,MO24Wyatt Burks2Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at US 36
MSCSParagon,IN28Kyle Cummins7CUMMINS COLLECTS SEASON WIN NUMBER 3 WITH MSCS
Gas City,IN24Thomas MeseraullMeseraull Wins Third Straight
Paragon,IN23Josh Cunningham5Josh Cunningham wins Paragon
Saturday, June 1, 2019ISCLBethany Fairgrounds,MO20Chris Morgan4Chris Morgan wins ISCL at Bethany
USACSWArizona,AZ12RJ Johnson (AZ)5R.J. JOHNSON IS BACK ON TOP AT SAN TAN VALLEY
Lincoln Park,IN31Shane Cockrum3Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Twin Cities,IN22Hunter O'NealHunter O'Neal wins Twin Cities
Sunday, June 2, 2019Kokomo,INKokomo Klassic23Justin GrantJustin Grant wins Kokomo
Tuesday, June 4, 2019Montpelier,IN18Kevin Thomas JrSeavey, Thomas Jr., and Morton Win Indiana Midget Week Events at the Montpelier Motor Speedway
Wednesday, June 5, 2019Gas City,IN25Kevin Thomas JrKevin Thomas Jr wins Gas City
Thursday, June 6, 2019Lincoln Park,IN26Kevin Thomas Jr3Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park
Friday, June 7, 2019BOSSMoler,OH20Luke Hall5Hall Takes BOSS Win at Moler
WARValley,MO33Riley Kreisel6KREISEL TREADS VALLEY CUSHION FOR FOURTH WAR WIN
Bloomington,IN14Kevin Thomas JrKevin Thomas Jr wins Bloomington
Paragon,IN30Bill Rose5Bill Rose wins Paragon
Saturday, June 8, 2019USACSWCanyon,AZ13Mike Martin3MIKE MARTIN’S LATE CHARGE EARNS CSP BIRTHDAY BASH VICTORY
WARLake Ozark,MO24Wyatt Burks2BURKS BANKS DOMINATING LAKE OZARK VICTORY
Lawrenceburg,IN19Thomas Meseraull9Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature!
Lincoln Park,IN32Shane Cockrum2Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Tuesday, June 11, 2019USACGrandview,PAJesse Hockett Classic25Brady Bacon2BACON GETS $10K GRANDVIEW TRIFECTA IN EASTERN STORM OPENER
Wednesday, June 12, 2019USACBridgeport,NJ22Jason McDougal2McDOUGAL CROSSES BRIDGEPORT OFF EASTERN STORM CHECKLIST
Friday, June 14, 2019Paragon,IN47Travis Berryhill3Travis Berryhill wins Paragon
Valley,MO22Wesley Smith3Wesley Smith drives Helm car to John Helm Memorial win at Valley Speedway
Saturday, June 15, 2019USACPort Royal,PAEastern Storm22Tyler Courtney2COURTNEY RULES PORT ROYAL EASTERN STORM ROUND
ESCS281,TX20Keith Martin1Keith Martin Grabs ASCS Elite Non-Wing Glory At 281 Speedway
GLTSSilver Bullet,MI19Jay SteinbachSteinebach takes the checkers at Silverbullet
Friday, June 21, 2019ESCS281,TX26Jarrod Jennings1Jarrod Jennings Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At 281 Speedway
Gas City,INJerry Gappens Sr Memorial40Thomas MeseraullMeseraull Tops 39 Other Sprint Car Drivers To Win Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial Feature At Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday
Saturday, June 22, 2019ESCS281,TX23Shon Deskins9Shon Deskins Charges With ASCS Elite at 281 Speedway
Sunday, June 23, 2019Kokomo,INBob Darland Memorial21Robert BallouRobert Ballou wins Kokomo
Friday, June 28, 2019BOSSLernerville,PA29Justin Owen3Justin Owens steals win from Perigo on last lap pass
WARTri-City,IL32Korey Weyant1WEYANT WIRES TRI-CITY DEBUT FOR 14TH-CAREER WAR WIN
Gas City,IN27Shane CottleShane Cottle wins Gas City
Paragon,IN41Jadon Rogers7Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Saturday, June 29, 2019BOSSMercer,PA24Chandler Leiby1Leiby Dominates Mercer
GLTSMount Pleasant,MI25Steve IrwinSteve Irwin wins MTS at Mount Pleasant
MSCSBrownstown,IN30Kyle Cummins4Cummons Collects His Fouth MSCS Victory This Season
USAC/CRAPerris,CA24Richard VanderWeerd4RICHARD VANDER WEERD MAKES STATEMENT AT THE PAS!
WARSpoon River,IL27Anthony Nicholson11NICHOLSON NABS WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER FROM 11TH
Lawrenceburg,IN22JJ Hughes6Hughes Wins First Sprint Car Feature at Lawrenceburg!
Lincoln Park,IN31Travis Berryhill5Travis Berryhill wins Lincoln Park
Wednesday, July 3, 2019BOSSWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt Classic32Cody Gardner2Cody Gardner wins BOSS at Waynesfield
Kokomo,IN14Justin GrantJustin Grant wins Kokomo
Thursday, July 4, 2019MSCSParagon,IN33AJ Hopkins11AJ Hopkins wins at Paragon on Independence Day
Paragon,IN26Josh Cunningham1Josh Cunningham wins Paragon
Friday, July 5, 2019USAC,WARKnoxville,IACorn Belt Nationals Prelim51Brady Bacon6BACON CRISP ON NIGHT 1 OF THE CORN BELT NATIONALS
MSCSLincoln Park,INBill Gardner Sprintacular37Kyle Cummins3DAY ONE TO CUMMINS
Saturday, July 6, 2019USAC,WARKnoxville,IACorn Belt Nationals48Brady Bacon2BACON THE 20 GRAND MAN AT CORN BELT NATIONALS
USAC/CRASanta Maria,CADoug Fort Memorial18Brody Roa4BRODY ROA EARNS 2ND FORT MEMORIAL WIN AT SANTA MARIA
Gas City,IN23Clinton BoylesBoyles Wins Sprint Feature
Wednesday, July 10, 2019MSCSTerre Haute,INRumble at the Fair17Nick Bilbee5BILBEE TOPS THE RUMBLE AT THE FAIR
Friday, July 12, 2019ESCSMonarch,TX24Jason Howell3Jason Howell Rules ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Monarch Motor Speedway
GLTSHartford,MI19Steve IrwinSteve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford
ISCLUS 36,MO16Mitchell Moore2Mitchell Moore wins ISCL at US 36
Gas City,IN27Thomas MeseraullMeseraull Wins Sprint Feature
Paragon,INJohnson Memorial25Jordan Kinser1Jordan Kinser wins Paragon
Saturday, July 13, 2019BOSSFremont,OH30Matt Westfall1Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Fremont
ESCSBig O,TX20Paul White1Paul White Returns To ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory Lane At Big O Speedway
ISCLBethany Fairgrounds,MO14Wyatt Burks2Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany
MSCSTri-State,IN25Kyle Cummins3Kyle Cummins has Victory Number Six
USAC/CRA,USACSWPerris,CA25Damion Gardner6THE DEMON STRIKES AT PERRIS
Lincoln Park,INPutnamville Clash33Shane Cottle3Shane Cottle wins at Lincoln Park
Twin Cities,IN14Logan HuppLogan Hupp wins Twin Cities
Wednesday, July 17, 2019USACEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo28Tyler Courtney4SUNSHINE SCOOPS $10 GRAND IN ELDORA’S 200TH USAC SPRINT RACE
Thursday, July 18, 2019USACGas City,INIndiana Sprint Week43Shane Cottle18COTTLE RACES TO FIRST ISW WIN IN GAS CITY PHOTO FINISH
Friday, July 19, 2019USACPlymouth,INIndiana Sprint Week38Tyler Courtney6COURTNEY GETS BACK ON TRACK AT PLYMOUTH
Paragon,IN26Jadon Rogers1Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Valley,MO23Chris Morgan2Chris Morgan wins Valley
Saturday, July 20, 2019USACKokomo,INIndiana Sprint Week40Chris Windom3WINDOM REIGNS AT KOKOMO FOR FIRST ISW WIN IN 8 YEARS
Sunday, July 21, 2019USACLawrenceburg,INIndiana Sprint Week30Justin Grant2GRANT GLIDES TO ISW GLORY AT THE BURG
Wednesday, July 24, 2019USACTerre Haute,INIndiana Sprint Week Don Smith Classic32Tyler Courtney6SUNSHINE SWEEPS TERRE HAUTE ISW ROUND 5
Thursday, July 25, 2019USACLincoln Park,INIndiana Sprint Week40Kyle Cummins1CUMMINS LIGHTS OUT AT PUTNAMVILLE ISW ROUND 6
Friday, July 26, 2019USACBloomington,INIndiana Sprint Week Sheldon Kinser Memorial41Kevin Thomas Jr5KEVIN THOMAS, JR.’S LAST LAP HEROCS GET IT DONE AT BLOOMINGTON
ESCSWest Texas,TX34Kyle Jones4Kyle Jones Smooth In Traffic For ASCS Elite Non-Wing Score At West Texas Raceway
WARBelle-Clair,IL23Riley Kreisel1KREISEL CRUISES TO LIL’ BELLEVILLE GLORY
Saturday, July 27, 2019USACTri-State,INIndiana Sprint Week40Kyle Cummins5CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; LEARY THE ISW CHAMP
BOSSPittsburgh,PA19Dallas Hewitt4Hewitt is the BOSS at PPMS
ESCSRoute 66,TXG.W. Elkins Memorial41Wyatt Burks6Wyatt Burks Pockets $5,000 In G.W. Elkins Memorial With ASCS Elite Non-Wing
GLTSSilver Bullet,MI14Mike GaladjaMike Galadja wins MTS at Silver Bullet
WARSt Francois,MO18Riley Kreisel3KREISEL SEALS WEEKEND SWEEP WITH FARMINGTON WIN
Twin Cities,IN26Shane CockrumShane Cockrum wins Twin Cities
Friday, August 2, 2019Gas City,IN17Thomas MeseraullMeseraull Wins ‘Summer Slam’ Sprint Feature at Gas City
Limaland,OH20Matt Westfall12Westfall picks up feature win at Limaland
Paragon,IN34Justin Owen1Justin Owen wins Paragon
Saturday, August 3, 2019ESCSI-30,AR22Zach Pringle1Pringle Defends Home Turf Against ASCS Elite Non-Wing At I-30 Speedway
ISCLQuincy,IL16Wyatt Burks2Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Quincy
Lawrenceburg,IN24Thomas Meseraull7Thomas Messeraul wins Lawrenceburg
Lincoln Park,IN32Mario Clouser4Mario Clouser wins Lincoln Park
Tuesday, August 6, 2019WARSouthern Iowa,IAUltimate Challenge28Brady Bacon23Brady Bacon Steals the Show in Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge presented by Searsboro Telephone Company
Friday, August 9, 2019BOSSGas City,IN28Tyler Hewitt3Hewitt Wins ‘Beach Night Bash’ BOSS Sprint Feature In Thriller at Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday Night
ESCSRPM,TX25Steven Shebester6Steven Shebester Grabs First Career ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At RPM Speedway
GLTSHartford,MI18Steve IrwinSteve Irwin wins MTS at Hartford
Bloomington,INSalute to Mike Miles 350019Brandon MattoxBrandon Mattox wins Bloomington
Paragon,IN29Jadon Rogers4Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Saturday, August 10, 2019BOSSOakshade,OH28Dallas Hewitt3Pair of Hewitt's Take Pair of BOSS First's
ESCSDevils Bowl,TX24Justin Zimmerman5Justin Zimmerman Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Devil’s Bowl Speedway
MSCSTri-State,INHoosier Sprint Nationals26Kyle Cummins3Cummins claims Hoosier Sprint Nationals
Lincoln Park,IN30Shane Cockrum4Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Sunday, August 11, 2019MSCSTerre Haute,IN25Chris Windom2Windom best at Terre Haute
Friday, August 16, 2019MSCSParagon,IN20Kyle Cummins1Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Paragon
WARLake Ozark,MO29Wesley Smith3SMITH RUNS AWAY WITH NIGHT ONE OF NON-WING NATIONALS
Gas City,IN26Thomas MeseraullMeseraull Sizzles in ‘Hot August Night’ Show At Gas City I-69 Speedway to Get Seventh Win
Paragon,IN18Chris Phillips1Chris Phillips wins Paragon
Saturday, August 17, 2019MSCSLincoln Park,INBill Gardner Sprintacular Night #234Brent Beauchamp2Beauchamp wins at Lincoln Park Speedway
USAC/CRA,USACSWPerris,CACalifornia Racer’s Hall of Fame Night30Jake Swanson5JAKE SWANSON SLICES HIS WAY TO FIRST PERRIS WIN
WARLake Ozark,MOWAR Non-Wing Nationals27Kory Schudy4SCHUDY STRONGER THAN ALL IN NON-WING NATIONALS FINALE
Lawrenceburg,INDick Gaines Memorial Race24Nick Bilbee3Bilbee wins Gaines Memorial!
Sunday, August 18, 2019Jacksonville,IL15Zach Daum1Zach Daum wins Jacksonville
State Fair,MO10Braydon CromwellBraydon Cromwell wins MO State Fair
Wednesday, August 21, 2019USACKokomo,IN#GYATK Night50Justin Grant5GRANT GASSES TO #GYATK NIGHT TRIUMPH
Thursday, August 22, 2019USACKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown Night 136Thomas Meseraull2T-MEZ TURNS IT UP AT SMACKDOWN VIII OPENER
Friday, August 23, 2019USACKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown38Logan Seavey1SEAVEY SINGS A WINNING TUNE AT SMACKDOWN NIGHT TWO
Paragon,IN31Bill Rose3Bill Rose wins Paragon
Saturday, August 24, 2019USACKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown31Tyler Courtney1COURTNEY THE KING OF SMACKDOWN VIII AT KOKOMO
BOSSKokomo,IN42Matt Westfall14Westfall Leads Cavalry Charge From 14th to 1st
ESCS82,TX17Justin Zimmerman2Justin Zimmerman Unstoppable With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At 82 Speedway
GLTSSilver Bullet,MI17Steve IrwinSteve Irwin wins MTS at Silver Bullett
Lincoln Park,IN30Brent Beauchamp4Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park
Friday, August 30, 2019Bloomington,INBob Kinser Memorial30Jordan KinserJordan Kinser wins Bob Kinser Memorial at Bloomington
Saturday, August 31, 2019GLTSTri-City,MI22Dustin DaggettDustin Daggett wins MTS at Tri-City
USAC/CRACalistoga,CACA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil Classic25Austin Williams8AUSTIN WILLIAMS WINS SHORTENED CALISTOGA FEATURE
Lawrenceburg,IN18Nick Bilbee1Bilbee Wins second feature in row!
Lincoln Park,INKing of Nonwing Sprints40Shane Cockrum10Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Twin Cities,IN13Logan HuppLogan Hupp wins Twin Cities
Sunday, September 1, 2019ISCLBethany Fairgrounds,MON.W. Missouri State Fair22Wyatt Burks2Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Bethany
MSCSTri-State,IN24Kyle Cummins3Cummins Wins at the Class Track
USAC/CRACalistoga,CACA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil Classic24Jake Swanson2JAKE SWANSON REBOUNDS AT CALISTOGA
WARJacksonville,IL22Mitchell Davis1DAVIS DOMINATES IN FIRST WAR WIN AT JACKSONVILLE
Monday, September 2, 2019USAC/CRAPetaluma,CACA Sprint Week18Chase Johnson7CHASE JOHNSON WINS WILD PETALUMA FEATURE
Friday, September 6, 2019USAC/CRAMerced,CACA Sprint Week20Austin Liggett5AUSTIN LIGGETT TOPS MERCED USAC/CRA DEBUT
Gas City,IN33Shane CockrumCockrum Tops ‘Friday Night Fury’ Show at Gas City
Paragon,IN32Chris Babcock2Chris Babcock wins Paragon
Saturday, September 7, 2019SESCAll-Tech,FL8Brandon GrubaughBrandon Grubaugh wins SESC at All-Tech
USAC/CRASanta Maria,CACA Sprint Week19Damion Gardner3DAMION GARDNER WINS SANTA MARIA MAIN & CALIFORNIA SPRINT WEEK CROWN
Lincoln Park,IN33Shane Cockrum4Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Friday, September 13, 2019USACTerre Haute,INJim Hurtubise Classic27Justin Grant3GRANT GAINS THE UPPER HAND AT HURTUBISE CLASSIC
Gas City,IN30Matt WestfallWestfall Takes Sprint Feature
Paragon,INChuck Amati Classic28Jordan Kinser3Jordan Kinser wins Paragon
Saturday, September 14, 2019USAC,MSCSTri-State,INHaubstadt Hustler31Kyle Cummins3IMMACULATE CUMMINS TAKES HAUBSTADT HUSTLER
ISCLLee County,IA22Wyatt Burks2Wyatt Burks wins ISCL at Lee County
USACSWCanyon,AZ17Brody Roa1ROA SPRINTS TO “SOUTHWEST CHAMPIONSHIPS” WIN AT PEORIA
Lawrenceburg,IN33Dave Darland1Darland Wins Feature in Surprise Win!
Lincoln Park,IN27Tye Mihocko3Tye Mihocko wins Lincoln Park
Thursday, September 19, 2019WARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Prelim29Zach Daum5DAUM DRIVES TO VICTORY IN HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL OPENER
Friday, September 20, 2019WARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial Prelim32Brady Bacon8BACON BAGS LATE-RACE WIN ON NIGHT TWO AT HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL
Saturday, September 21, 2019USAC/CRAPerris,CAGlenn Howard Classic21Austin Williams9AUSTIN WILLIAMS GRABS PERRIS “GLENN HOWARD MEMORIAL” VICTORY
WARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial61Chris Windom1WINDOM WINS HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL CROWN
Lawrenceburg,IN21Justin Owen4Owen wins first Burg Feature; Gaines secures Sprint Car Title!
Lincoln Park,IN30Jadon Rogers1Jadon Rogers wins Lincoln Park
Twin Cities,IN9Logan HuppLogan Hupp wins Twin Cities
Thursday, September 26, 2019USACGas City,INJames Dean Classic28Chris Windom1WINDOM A GAS CITY GIANT AT JAMES DEAN CLASSIC
Saturday, September 28, 2019USACEldora,OH4-Crown Nationals35Tyler Courtney6SUNSHINE SCORES RECORD 4TH STRAIGHT ELDORA SPRINT WIN
USAC/CRA,USACSWArizona,AZHall of Fame Classic23RJ Johnson (AZ)8R.J. JOHNSON WINS ON ARIZONA HOME TURF
Lincoln Park,IN34Shane Cockrum5Shane Cockrum wins Linconl Park
Saturday, October 5, 2019USACLawrenceburg,INFall Nationals26Kevin Thomas Jr5KTJ’S LOVIN’ IT AT LAWRENCEBURG'S FALL NATIONALS
BOSSAtomic,OHJason Soudrette Memorial27Matt Westfall3Matt Westfall repeats at Atomic Speedway, with his win he officially becomes your 2019 BOSS points champion
Gas City,INFall Festival of Speed30Tyler HewittHewitt Beats Cockrum in Non-Wing Sprint Feature To Highlight the First Night of Gas City’s ‘Fall Festival of Speed’ Saturday Night
Saturday, October 12, 2019BOSSWaynesfield,OHBob Hampshire Classic34Cody Gardner2Gardner scores 2nd straight BOSS victory
Brownstown,INFunFest (Friday race)24Kyle CumminsKyle Cummins wins Brownstown
Brownstown,INFunFest25Kyle CumminsKyle Cummins wins Brownstown
Friday, October 18, 2019Kokomo,INKokomo Klash XIII31Justin GrantJustin Grant wins Kokomo
Saturday, October 19, 2019MSCSTri-State,INHarvest Cup32Kyle Cummins1Cummins Swept 2019
Saturday, October 26, 2019USACSWCentral Arizona,AZHowl-O-Ween Bash18CJ Leary6C.J. LEARY ADDS CASA GRANDE “HOWL-O-WEEN BASH” TO RESUME
Thursday, November 7, 2019USAC,USAC/CRAPerris,CAOval Nationals Night 1 (with USACSW)42Brady Bacon1PERRIS ELUSIVE NO MORE FOR BACON AT OVAL NATS NIGHT #1
Friday, November 8, 2019USAC,USAC/CRAPerris,CAOval Nationals Night 2 (with USACSW)41Brady Bacon3BACK-TO-BACK BACON DOES IT AGAIN AT PERRIS
Saturday, November 9, 2019USAC,USAC/CRAPerris,CAOval Nationals (with USACSW)37CJ Leary1LEARY LANDS OVAL NATIONALS VICTORY AT PERRIS
Friday, November 15, 2019USAC,USAC/CRAArizona,AZWestern World Championships (with USACSW)35Tyler Courtney5SUNSHINE SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WESTERN WORLD SPRINT OPENER
Saturday, November 16, 2019USAC,USAC/CRAArizona,AZWestern World Championships (with USACSW)32Tyler Courtney5COURTNEY SPRINTS TO BACK-TO-BACK WESTERN WORLD WINS