Skip Navigation Links
2019 360 Wing Schedule

Note: Contains only sanctioned 360 Winged races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Count: 509
DateSeriesTrackNotes
Friday, March 22, 2019SCBHeart O Texas,TXGene Adamcik Memorial
Saturday, March 23, 2019ASCSSWArizona,AZ
OCRSCreek County,OKMarch Madness
USCSMSNorth Alabama,AL
Friday, March 29, 2019ASCSS,ASCSLSI-30,AR(with ASCSMS)
USCSMSLexington 104,TN
Saturday, March 30, 2019ASCSS,ASCSLSI-30,AR(with ASCSMS)
SCBKennedale,TXSpring Championships
SCCTPlacerville,CA4.5k to win 400 to start
USCSMSOld No 1,AR
Friday, April 5, 2019NCRA81,KSPark City Cup/Air Capital Shootout 1.5k to win 200 start
NESSI-80,NE
STSSYakima,WA
USCSSCarolina,NC
Saturday, April 6, 2019ASCSGSGolden Triangle,TX
ASCSMS,ASCSWLegit,MO
NCRA81,KSPark City Cup/Air Capital Shootout 13k to win 600 start
NESSI-80,NE
STSSYakima,WA
USCSSCherokee,SC
Sunday, April 7, 2019NRAWaynesfield,OH
Friday, April 12, 2019ASCSSCreek County,OK
SCCTStockton,CAAsparagus Cup 10k to win 800 to start
USCSDS,USCSSBubba,FL
Saturday, April 13, 2019ASCSGSTexana,TX
ASCSSCaney Valley,KS
ASCSSWCentral Arizona,AZHippity Hoppity Easter
SCB105,TXLiberty 25
SCCTStockton,CAAsparagus Cup 15k to win 800 to start
USCSDS,USCSSBubba,FL
Sunday, April 14, 2019URCBridgeport,NJURC Season Opener
Friday, April 19, 2019ESS,PSTOutlaw,NYOutlaw Spring Nationals 3k to win
NCRA,ASCSSHumboldt,KS
Saturday, April 20, 2019ASCSGSThunder Valley,LA
ASCSS,ASCSMSTri-State,OK
KoTKeller,CA
SCBLoneStar,TXBunny Hop 25
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CAN
URCSelinsgrove,PA
Thursday, April 25, 2019ASCSEagle,NE
SCoNERumtown,NH
Friday, April 26, 2019ASCS,ASCSWUS 36,MO
ASCSGS,ASCSMSJackson,MS
ESSFulton,NYHighbank Holdup Weekend
MSTS,NESSPark Jefferson,SDSD Sprint Car Nationals Prelims
USCSS,USCSMSSmoky Mountain,TN
Saturday, April 27, 2019ASCS,ASCSWRandolph County,MO
ASCSGS,ASCSMSJackson,MS
ASCSLSRose Bowl,TX
ASCSSWUSA,AZ
KoTThunderbowl,CA
MSTS,NESSPark Jefferson,SDSD Sprint Car Nationals 10k to win
NCRAState Fairgrounds,KS
NRAEldora,OH
PSTLand of Legends,NY
SCB82,TX82 Speedway Sprint Car Championships
SCCTPetaluma,CA
URCPort Royal,PAOpen Wheel Madness
USCSS,USCSMSI-75,TN
Friday, May 3, 2019ASCS,URCWilliams Grove,PABattle of the Groves
ASCSGS,ASCSLSHeart O Texas,TX
ASCSSRed Dirt,OK
GLSSI-96,MI
MSTS,NESSI-80,NEBobby Parker Memorial
NRALimaland,OH
Saturday, May 4, 2019ASCS,URCSelinsgrove,PABattle of the Groves
ASCSGS,ASCSLSTBA,TX
ASCSS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MO
KoTThunderbowl,CA
NRAFremont,OHOpen Wheel Shootout
SCBBuffalo Creek,TXGrand Opening Celebration 25
STSSSkagit,WA
USCSMSLexington 104,TN
Thursday, May 9, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLakeside,KS
Friday, May 10, 2019ASCSSCreek County,OK
ASCSWUS 36,MO
URCBedford,PAPlus Makeup Feature
Saturday, May 11, 2019ASCS,ASCSMSI-30,AR
ASCSSWArizona,AZ
KoTKeller,CA
MSTS,NESSPark Jefferson,SD
OCRSSalina Highbanks,OK
PSTWoodhull,NY
SCBTBA,TBA
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
Friday, May 17, 2019ASCS,GLSSI-96,MI
ASCSWHeartland Park,KS
ESSOutlaw,NY
MSTSJackson,MN
OCRSHumboldt,KS
SCCT,KoTThunderbowl,CAPeter Murphy Classic
USCSDSTBA,TBA
Saturday, May 18, 2019ASCS,GLSSI-96,MI
ASCSLSAbilene,TX
ASCSWI-70,MO
ESSThunder Mountain,NY
MSTSI-90,SD
NESSJunction Motor,NE
NRAEldora,OH
OCRSSpringfield,MO
SCCT,KoTThunderbowl,CAPeter Murphy Classic
SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN
UMSSCedar Lake,WI
USCSDS,USCSMSSouthern,FL
Thursday, May 23, 2019URCNew Egypt,NJTurnpike 25 2k to win
Friday, May 24, 2019GLSSTri-City,MIMemorial Triple Header
MSTSRapid,IA
NRALimaland,OH
URCBig Diamond,PA
Saturday, May 25, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSGS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TX
ASCSSWVado,NMSalute to Indy
ESSFulton,NY
GLSSCrystal,MIMemorial Triple Header
MSTS,NESSPark Jefferson,SDMemorial Weekend Clash
NCRA,SCB81,KSPrelude to MAYnia
NRAMontpelier,IN
OCRSCaney Valley,KSSalute to the Troops
PSTFonda,NYEarl Halaquist Memorial 3k to win
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
UMSSRice Lake,WI
URCSelinsgrove,PAJack Gunn Memorial
USCSMSRiverside,ARMid-South Speedweek
Sunday, May 26, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO
ASCSGS,ASCSLSLone Star,TX
ASCSSWVado,NMSalute to Indy
CWARMarysville,CAMel Hall Memorial
ESSUtica-Rome,NY
GLSSI-96,MIMemorial Triple Header
NCRA,SCB81,KSSprint Car MAYnia (with OCRS)
NRAEldora,OH
SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT
UMSSEagle Valley,WI
USCSMSOld No 1,ARMid-South Speedweek
Monday, May 27, 2019USCSMSLexington 104,TNMid-South Speedweek
Friday, May 31, 2019ASCSMonarch,TXSizzlin Summer Speedweek 4k to win 400 to start
ESSGranby,QUE,CAN2k to win 500 to start
MSTSJackson,MN
NRALimaland,OHRun for the Rabbit
PSTRansomville,NY
USCSSBlue Ridge,GA
Saturday, June 1, 2019ASCSRoute 66,TXSizzlin Summer Speedweek
ASCSMSCenterville,AR
CWARAntioch,CA
ESSDrummond,QUE,CAN2k to win 500 to start
GLSSTBA,TBA
NESSKnoxville,IA
PSTTBA,TBA
SCBBuffalo Creek,TXSummer Shootout 25
STSSGrays Harbor,WA
URCDelaware,DE
USCSSBlue Ridge,GA
Sunday, June 2, 2019ESSCornwall,ONT,CAN2k to win 325 to start
PSTTBA,TBA
Tuesday, June 4, 2019ASCSDevils Bowl,TXSizzlin Summer Speedweek
Wednesday, June 5, 2019ASCSLawton,TXSizzlin Summer Speedweek
Thursday, June 6, 2019ASCS,ASCSSCreek County,OKSizzlin Summer Speedweek
USCSMS,USCSDSTalladega,ALMid-South vs Deep South Speedweek (with USCSS)
Friday, June 7, 2019ASCSFGallatin,MT
ESSMohawk,NY
GLSSHartford,MIBattle of the Borders
MSTSJackson,MN
NCRA81,KSPepsi Pours it On Classic
OCRS81,KS
USCSMS,USCSDSHattiesburg,MSMid-South vs Deep South Speedweek
Saturday, June 8, 2019ASCS,ASCSSSalina,OK
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSGS,ASCSMSChatham,LA
ESSAirborne,NY
GLSSPlymouth,INBattle of the Borders
KoTThunderbowl,CAChris & Brian Faria Memorial
MSTSI-90,SD
NESSJunction Motor,NE
OCRSSalina Highbanks,OK
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
URCLincoln,PA
USCSMS,USCSDSJackson,MSMid-South vs Deep South Speedweek
Thursday, June 13, 2019URCBAPS,PA
Friday, June 14, 2019ASCSBrown County,SD
ASCSWUS 36,MO
ESSAlbany-Saratoga,NY
GLSSI-96,MI
MSTSRapid,IA
NRALimaland,OH
OCRSHumboldt,KS
PSTTBA,TBA
USCSDSTBA,TBA
USCSSTBA,TBA
Saturday, June 15, 2019ASCS,ASCSFBlack Hills,SD
ASCSGSThunder Valley,LA
ASCSWI-70,MO
ESSEvans Mills,NYAssault on the Asphalt (no points) 3k to win 500 to start
GLSSMontpelier,IN
NRATBA,TBA
OCRSNevada,MO
PSTSelinsgrove,PAJoe Whitcomb Memorial 2571 to win
SCB82,TXTexoma 25
SCCT,KoTKeller,CA
SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN
USCSS,USCSDSEast Alabama,AL
Thursday, June 20, 2019ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
Friday, June 21, 2019ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
ASCSMSPoplar Bluff,MO
GLSSTri-City,MIJune Rumble by the Bay
MSTSJackson,MN
OCRSThunderbird,OKHarold Leep Classic
UMSSGondik Law,WINorthern Tour/North South Shootout
URCBig Diamond,PA
USCSS,USCSDSSwainsboro,GA
Saturday, June 22, 2019ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup
ASCSMSI-30,AR
ASCSSHeartland Park,KS
ASCSSWCentral Arizona,AZ
CWARCalistoga,CA
GLSSCrystal,MICrystal Rumble
KoTKeller,CA
MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE
OCRSThunderbird,OKHarold Leep Classic
PSTLand of Legends,NY
SCBTBA,TBA
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CAN
UMSSHibbing,MNRene Hughes Memorial
URCSelinsgrove,PAKramer Kup
USCSS,USCSDSCochran,GA
Sunday, June 23, 2019ESSTBA,NY
UMSSProctor,MNNorthern Tour/North South Shootout
Friday, June 28, 2019ASCS,STSSGrays Harbor,WAFred Brownfield Classic
ASCSFLincoln County,NE
GLSSI-96,MIDual On Dirt
URCBedford,PA
USCSMSTBA,TBA
Saturday, June 29, 2019ASCS,STSSGrays Harbor,WAFred Brownfield Classic
ASCSFLincoln County,NE
ASCSGSGolden Triangle,TX
ASCSLSSuperbowl,TX
ASCSSWArizona,AZ
GLSSMount Pleasant,MICentral Michigan Sprintacular
NCRA81,KS
NESSShelby County,IA
NRAFremont,OHOpen Wheel Shootout
SCCTPlacerville,CASalute to the Fans
UMSSCedar Lake,WICLS Dash
USCSMSNorth Alabama,ALMid-South Summer Shootout
Sunday, June 30, 2019SCCTPetaluma,CA
Wednesday, July 3, 2019ESSCan-Am,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
NRAWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt Classic
SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT
URCPort Royal,PA
USCSMSRiverside,ARMid-South Summer Shootout
Thursday, July 4, 2019ESSLand of Legends,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
URCSelinsgrove,PAFirecracker 30
USCSMSLexington 104,TNMid-South Summer Shootout
Friday, July 5, 2019ASCSTBA,OR
ASCSWUS 36,MO
ESSBrewerton,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
MSTSWagner,SD
NRALimaland,OH
OCRSMonett,MO
UMSSCedar Lake,WI
USCSDS,USCSMSMagnolia,MS(also USCSS)
Saturday, July 6, 2019ASCSTBA,OR
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSMSDiamond Park,AR
ASCSWLake Ozark,MO
ESSFulton,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
MSTSI-90,SD
OCRSCaney Valley,KS
SCBBuffalo Creek,TXFirecracker 25
SCCTStockton,CASalute to LeRoy Van Conett
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN
UMSSCedar Lake,WI
USCSDS,USCSMSWhynot,MS(also USCSS)
Sunday, July 7, 2019ESSUtica-Rome,NYDonath Motorworx Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
Monday, July 8, 2019WSTSiskiyou,CAWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Tuesday, July 9, 2019WSTCoos Bay,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Wednesday, July 10, 2019WSTWillamette,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Thursday, July 11, 2019WSTSunset,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Friday, July 12, 2019ASCS,ASCSFGallatin,MT
GLSSTri-City,MIMid Summer Sprint Show
MSTSJackson,MN
NCRA,ASCSSCreek County,OK
SCBHeart O Texas,TXMDA Night at the Speedway
URCWilliams Grove,PA
USCSSTravelers Rest,SC
WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Saturday, July 13, 2019ASCS,ASCSFGallatin,MT
ASCSWI-70,MO
GLSSTBA,TBA
NCRA,ASCSS81,KS
PSTWoodhull,NY
URCSelinsgrove,PANational Open
USCSS,USCSDSDixie,GA
WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Sunday, July 14, 2019GLSSI-96,MIMid Summer Sprint Show
SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT
Friday, July 19, 2019ASCS,ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSMSCrowleys Ridge,AR
CWAROcean,CA
MSTSJackson,MN
NRALimaland,OHNon points
UMSSRed Cedar,WI
USCSSCarolina,NC
Saturday, July 20, 2019ASCS,ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSGSGolden Triangle,TX
ASCSMSRiverside,AR
ASCSWHeartland Park,KS
MSTSI-90,SD
NESSKnoxville,IA
PSTBrockville,ONT,CAN3500 to win
SCoNERumtown,NH
URCGrandview,PA
USCSSLancaster,SC
Sunday, July 21, 2019PSTCornwall,ONT,CAN3500 to win
Monday, July 22, 2019PSTOhsweken,ONT,CANNorthern Summer Nationals 5k to win 400 to start
Tuesday, July 23, 2019MSTSRapid,IA
PSTOhsweken,ONT,CANNorthern Summer Nationals 5k to win 400 to start
Friday, July 26, 2019ASCSFBlack Hills,SD
ESSFreedom,NY
GLSSGas City,IN
NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals
NRALimaland,OH
STSSSkagit,WASummer Nationals
USCSDSTBA,TBA
USCSSTBA,TBA
Saturday, July 27, 2019ASCSFGillette,WY
ASCSGSTexana,TX
ASCSMSI-30,AR
ESS,PSTOutlaw,NYSummer Nationals 4k to win
GLSS,NRAMontpelier,IN
NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals
SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN
STSSSkagit,WASummer Nationals
UMSSCedar Lake,WICLS Dash
USCSDSTBA,TBA
USCSSTBA,TBA
Thursday, August 1, 2019ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim
Friday, August 2, 2019ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim
ASCSFGallatin,MT
PSTOutlaw,NY
STSSCottage Grove,OR
USCSDS,USCSSAll-Tech,FL
Saturday, August 3, 2019ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ESSLand of Legends,NY
SCCTMerced,CA
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
STSSCottage Grove,OR
USCSDS,USCSSAll-Tech,FL
Tuesday, August 6, 2019ASCSSouthern Iowa,IAUltimate ASCS Challenge
Friday, August 9, 2019ASCSFSweetwater,WY
ESSCan-Am,NY
GLSSHartford,MI
NRALimaland,OH
USCSMS,USCSDSHattiesburg,MS
Saturday, August 10, 2019ASCSFSweetwater,WY
GLSSThunderbird,MI
KoTKeller,CA
PST,NRAMercer,PA
USCSMS,USCSDSHattiesburg,MS
Sunday, August 11, 2019ESSWeedsport,NY
PST,NRAEriez,PA
Friday, August 16, 2019ASCSLS,ASCSSMonarch,TXRed River Rumble 3k to win 500 to start
GLSSI-96,MI
SOSOhsweken,ONT,CAN
USCSDSTBA,TBA
USCSSTBA,TBA
Saturday, August 17, 2019ASCSGSGolden Triangle,TX
ASCSMSJackson,MS
ASCSS,ASCSLSLawton,OK
ASCSWI-70,MO
CWAROcean,CAJohnny Key Classic 5k to win
ESSBrockville,ONT,CAN
GLSSTBA,TBA
MSTSJackson,MN
NCRA81,KS
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
USCSS,USCSDSSenoia,GA
Sunday, August 18, 2019ASCS,ASCSWState Fair,MO
Friday, August 23, 2019ASCSSCreek County,OK
ESSGranby,QUE,CAN2k to win 500 to start
NESSI-80,NESpeedy Bill Smith Memorial
UMSSCedar Lake,WINorth South Shootout
Saturday, August 24, 2019ASCS,ASCSMSRiverside,AR
ASCSGSTBA,TX
ASCSSHeartland Park,KS
ESSLeRPM,QUE,CAN2k to win 500 to start
MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE
PSTWoodhull,NY
UMSSCedar Lake,WINorth South Shootout
Friday, August 30, 2019ASCS,ASCSW34,IA
ESSBrewerton,NY
GLSSTri-City,MIGLSS Championship Night
MSTSJackson,MN
URCWilliams Grove,PA
USCSS,NRAI-75,TN
Saturday, August 31, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO
ASCSSWVado,NMBorder Tour
ESSFulton,NY
GLSSTri-City,MIGreat Lakes Fall Sprintacular
MSTSJackson,MN
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
SOSBrighton,ONT,CANLabour Day Classic
URCSelinsgrove,PA
USCSS,NRAI-75,TN
Sunday, September 1, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO
ASCSSWVado,NMBorder Tour
ESSUtica-Rome,NY
MSTSJackson,MN
NCRA81,KS
SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT
SOSBrighton,ONT,CANLabour Day Classic
STSSGrays Harbor,WA
USCSMS,USCSSTalladega,AL(also USCSDS)
Monday, September 2, 2019ESSWeedsport,NYLabor Day Double Play
Wednesday, September 4, 2019Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup 2.5k to win
Thursday, September 5, 2019Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup 4k to win
Friday, September 6, 2019ASCSFGallatin,MT
ESSCan-Am,NY
MSTSRapid,IA
PSTLand of Legends,NY1k to win Triple 20s
Saturday, September 7, 2019ASCSGSGolden Triangle,TX
ASCSLSRose Bowl,TX
ESS,PSTLand of Legends,NYNew York Nationals 5k to win
KoTKeller,CA
NESSI-80,NEMidwest Fall Brawl
OCRSEnid,OK
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CANSOS Championship
URCDelaware,DE
Sunday, September 8, 2019NESSEagle,NENebraska Cup
Thursday, September 12, 2019UMSSCedar Lake,WI
Friday, September 13, 2019GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANCanadian Nationals (with PST,SOS)
URCGeorgetown,DE
USCSSCarolina,NC
Saturday, September 14, 2019ASCSS,ASCSMSI-30,AR
ASCSSWUSA,AZ
GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANCanadian Nationals 10k to win (with PST,SOS)
OCRSCreek County,OK
SCoNERumtown,NH
USCSSCherokee,SC
Thursday, September 19, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOHockett/McMillin Memorial
Friday, September 20, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOHockett/McMillin Memorial
ESSOutlaw,NYQualifying Dashes
STSSYakima,WAFall Brawl at the Fair
USCSDSTBA,TBA
Saturday, September 21, 2019ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOHockett/McMillin Memorial
ASCSGSChatham,LA
GLSSPlymouth,INSprint Car Challenge Night
OCRSSalina Highbanks,OKAmeri-Flex Challenge IV 3k to win 1k to start
SCB105,TXTexas Thunder 25
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
STSSYakima,WAFall Brawl at the Fair
URC,ESSOutlaw,NYOutlaw Fall Nationals 5k to win (with PST)
USCSDSTBA,TBA
Friday, September 27, 2019PSTFonda,NYFonda 200 Weekend 3k to win
Silver Dollar,CAFall Nationals
Saturday, September 28, 2019ASCSWUS 36,MO
KoTThunderbowl,CA
NCRA82,TX
OCRSOklahoma Sports Park,OKOklahoma State Championship
SCB82,TXFall Sprint Car Championships
Silver Dollar,CAFall Nationals
Friday, October 4, 2019ASCSMSI-30,ARShort Track Nationals
Saturday, October 5, 2019ASCSMSI-30,ARShort Track Nationals
ASCSSWArizona,AZ
ASCSWLake Ozark,MO
GLSSTBA,TBA
NCRAThunder Hill,KS
NESSUS 36,MO
SCBBuffalo Creek,TXFall Classic 25
SCoNERumtown,NH
Tuesday, October 8, 2019ESSUtica-Rome,NY3k to win
Friday, October 11, 2019ASCS,ASCSSCreek County,OKFall Fling
SCBTBA,TBA
USCSMSRiverside,AR
Saturday, October 12, 2019ASCS,ASCSSCreek County,OKFall Fling
ASCSGSThunder Valley,LA
ASCSSWCanyon,AZCSP Octoberfest
ESSFulton,NYSuper DIRT Week Special 3k to win
GLSSI-96,MI360 Sprint Showdown
SCBTBA,TBA
SCCT,KoTKeller,CACotton Classic
URCBAPS,PA
USCSMSRiverside,AR
Thursday, October 17, 2019Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 1
Friday, October 18, 2019ASCS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TXASCS Winter Nationals
ESS,PSTOutlaw,NYDutch Hoag Memorial 3k to win
USCSDS,USCSSSouthern,FL
Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 2
Saturday, October 19, 2019ASCS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TXASCS Winter Nationals
ESSBrockville,ONT,CANFall Nationals 3k to win
URCPort Royal,PAOpen Wheel Madness
USCSDS,USCSSSouthern,FL
Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 3
Friday, November 1, 2019ASCS,ASCSLSTexas,TX
USCSDSTBA,TBA
Saturday, November 2, 2019ASCS,ASCSLSTexas,TX
SCCTStockton,CATribute to Gary Patterson
USCSDSTBA,TBA
Friday, November 8, 2019URCBridgeport,NJBig Track Classic Midge Miller Memorial
USCSDS,USCSSBubba,FL
Saturday, November 9, 2019ASCSSWCentral Arizona,AZ
URCBridgeport,NJBig Track Classic Midge Miller Memorial
USCSDS,USCSSBubba,FL
Saturday, November 16, 2019KoTKeller,CATurkey Night non-points
Friday, November 29, 2019ASCSSWArizona,AZCopper Classic
Saturday, November 30, 2019ASCSSWArizona,AZCopper Classic