Skip Navigation Links
410 Results - 2020



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 (both Wing and Wingless) races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 421
DateClassSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Saturday, September 19, 2020WingWoODevils Bowl,TX22Logan Schuchart5TEXAS TWO STEP: Logan Schuchart Ropes Second Devil’s Bowl Win
WingASLincoln,PADirt Classic53Kyle Larson1Kyle Larson scores 14th All Star win of 2020 in Lincoln’s Dirt Classic 7
WingFASTAtomic,OHTC/Chaney Memorial36Cole Duncan3Results: Cole Duncan wins FAST at Atomic
WingIRABeaver Dam,WIScott Semmelmann Memorial32Jake Blackhurst7Results: Jake Blackhurst wins IRA at Beaver Dam
WingFremont,OH21DJ Foos1DJ Foos wins Fremont
WingTri-City,PA17Carl BowserResults: Carl Bowser wins Tri-City
WinglessUSAC,MSCSTri-State,INHaubstadt Hustler31Kendall Ruble4RUBLE RULES HAUBSTADT HUSTLER FOR FIRST USAC SPRINT WIN
WinglessWARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial56Garrett Aitken2Garrett Aitken Wins POWRi WAR Tenth Annual Jesse Hockett Daniel McMillin Memorial Finale
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN24Max AdamsResults: Max Adams wins Lawrenceburg
WinglessLincoln Park,IN34Shane Cockrum2Results: Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
Friday, September 18, 2020WingWoOLawton,OK22Daryn Pittman1STORYBOOK HOMECOMING: Daryn Pittman Claims Meaningful Lawton Win
WingASWilliams Grove,PA33Aaron Reutzel4Aaron Reutzel wins Jack Gunn Memorial at Williams Grove Speedway
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Jade Hastings4Results: Jade Hastings wins NOSA at River Cities
WingJacksonville,IL20Paul Nienhiser4Paul Nienhiser wins Jacksonville
WingLernerville,PA25Max StambaughStambaugh Collect First Action Track Win
WinglessUSACTerre Haute,INJim Hurtubise Classic32Chris Windom3WINDOM BECOMES FIRST 4-TIME HURTUBISE CLASSIC VICTOR AT TERRE HAUTE
WinglessWARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial59Mario Clouser5Mario Clouser Goes Back-to-Back in Victories at Lucas Oil Speedway
WinglessParagon,IN42AJ Hopkins8AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
Thursday, September 17, 2020WingBAPS,PAKevin Gobrecht Classic27Kyle Larson2Results: Kyle Larson wins BAPS
WinglessWARLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial64Mario Clouser2Mario Clouser Maneuvers to Night One Victory at the 10th Annual Hockett/McMillin Memorial
Wednesday, September 16, 2020WingLincoln,PAWeldon Sterner Memorial39Kyle Larson2KYLE LARSON BACK IN VICTORY LANE WITH $6,900 WELDON STERNER WIN
Saturday, September 12, 2020WingWoODodge City,KSBoot Hill Showdown22Sheldon Haudenschild2SHELDON’S SHOWDOWN: Haudenschild Spurs World of Outlaws in Dodge City
WingAFCSFremont,OHTrack Championship Night32Nate Dussel1Nate Dussel wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASPort Royal,PATuscarora 5051Lance DeWease1Lance Dewease collects $53,000 in seventh Tuscarora 50 victory at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRACedar Lake,WIJerry Richert Memorial25Brooke Tatnell2Tatnell Four Time Winner of Richert Memorial
WingSODButler,MIJohn Reeves Memorial Season Championship13Tylar RankinTylar Rankin wins SOD at Butler
WingSharon,OHApple Festival Nationals26Cole Duncan4Duncan becomes 4th different “410” Sprint winner in 4 races
WingSt Francois,MO21Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
WinglessUSACLincoln Park,IN50Chase Stockon1WAIT NO MORE: STOCKON WINS AT LPS FOR FIRST OF 2020
WinglessUSACLincoln Park,IN48Brady Bacon5BACON BACK TO THE TOP OF THE POINTS WITH LPS TRIUMPH
WinglessASCSENEl Paso County,CO13Michael Fanelli4It’s Fanelli With ASCS Elite North Non-Wing At El Paso County Raceway
Friday, September 11, 2020WingWoODodge City,KSBoot Hill Showdown22Jacob Allen2‘OH MAN’: Emotional Allen Earns First World of Outlaws Victory
WingASPort Royal,PANight Before the 5051Lance DeWease4Lance Dewease drives by Macri and Larson to score Night Before the 50 prize at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRAOutagamie,WI22Hunter Schuerenberg2Hunter Schuerenberg wins IRA at Outagamie
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Austin Pierce10Austin Pierce claims second consecutive Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin' Challenge victory
WingAttica,OHSeason Championship31Craig Mintz5Refocused Mintz takes Attica Raceway Park checkers as Henry claims track title
WinglessUSACBloomington,IN32Chris Windom2WINDOM TAKES VICTORY & USAC SPRINT POINT LEAD AT BLOOMINGTON
WinglessGas City,IN31Clinton Boyles2Boyles Wins Sprint Feature
Thursday, September 10, 2020WingASPort Royal,PA46Cory Eliason3Cory Eliason earns fifth-career All Star win in Tuscarora Weekend opener
Monday, September 7, 2020WingPort Royal,PALabor Day Classic36Anthony Macri1ANTHONY MACRI CONTINUES WINNING WAYS AT PORT ROYAL WITH 68TH ANNUAL LABOR DAY CLASSIC TRIUMPH
Sunday, September 6, 2020WingWoOHusets,SD39Kyle Larson4ON THE MONEY: Kyle Larson Claims $20K With Big Huset’s Speedway Win
WingOVSCA35,OH22Brandon WimmerBrandon Wimmer wins OVSCA at 35
WingSelinsgrove,PA27Anthony Macri2Macri And Marks Thrill In Selinsgrove Sprint Battle Sunday
WingWayne County,OHPete Jacobs Memorial29Cap Henry5CAP HENRY TOPS PETE JACOBS MEMORIAL FEATURE
WinglessASCSENI-76,CO10Coby Pearce2Coby Pearce Takes ASCS Elite North Win At I-76 Speedway
WinglessMSCSTri-State,IN20Kyle Cummins2Cummins Wins Another at Tri-State
WinglessMWRABethany,MOChampion Night21Don Droud Jr2DROUD TAKES BETHANY FINALE, BURKS IS THE CHAMP
WinglessWARLake Ozark,MO30Zach Daum6Daum Dazzles in POWRi Lake Ozark Speedway Non-Wing Nationals Finale
WinglessKokomo,INVince Osman Season Championship18Kevin Thomas JrKevin Thomas Jr wins Kokomo
Saturday, September 5, 2020WingWoOHusets,SD37Sheldon Haudenschild4REBOUND RAGER: Sheldon Haudenschild Overcomes Flat Tire To Win at Huset’s
WingASAttica,OH32Rico Abreu2Rico Abreu scores $10,000 in Attica Ambush finale at Attica Raceway Park
WingFASTButler,MI16Josh TurnerTurner Tames FAST Tour at Butler
WingIRAPlymouth,WISheboygan County Fair30Bill Balog1Balog Wins Two Out of Three
WingAtomic,OH27Cole DuncanCole Duncan wins Atomic
WingLincoln,PABob Leiby Memorial Feature 224Danny Dietrich8DANNY DIETRICH SWEEPS TWIN 20S
WingLincoln,PABob Leiby Memorial Feature 129Danny Dietrich14DANNY DIETRICH SWEEPS TWIN 20S
WingPort Royal,PA33Brent Marks9Brent Marks Claim Victory
WinglessGLTSCrystal,MI22Mike Galadja4Mike Galadja wins GLTS at Crystal
WinglessMWRAI-35,MO20Wyatt Burks1BURKS BACK IN VICTORY LANE WITH I-35 WIN
WinglessWARLake Ozark,MO33Brady Bacon4Brady Bacon Owns Night One of the Second Annual Lake Ozark Non-Wing Nationals
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN18Nick Bilbee2Bilbee Wins again at Lawrenceburg!
WinglessLincoln Park,INKing of Non Wing39AJ Hopkins3AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
Friday, September 4, 2020WingASAttica,OH41Tim Shaffer3Tim Shaffer scores first All Star victory of 2020 during Attica Ambush opener
WingIRADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel Memorial29Bill Balog1Balog Wins Two Out of Three
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND19Austin Pierce1Pierce holds off Hastings to collect 7th win of 2020 at River Cities Speedway
WingLernerville,PA24Jack Sodeman Jr2Sodeman Tames Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PABob Stewart Tribute Race24Freddie Rahmer3Rahmer Wins On Wild Night At Williams Grove
WinglessMSCSBloomington,INJosh Burton Memorial34Chase Stockon4Stockon wins at Bloomington
WinglessGas City,INLabor Day Weekend Classic26Max Adams3Adams Stars In Labor Day Weekend Classic Friday Night at Gas City I-69 Speedway
Sunday, August 30, 2020WingWoOI-80,NE35Brad Sweet2‘GOOD TO BE BACK’: Brad Sweet Returns To Victory Lane At I-80 Speedway
WingASBedford,PA23Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel outruns Danny Dietrich to become first repeat All Star winner at Bedford Speedway
Saturday, August 29, 2020WingWoOUS 36,MO27Sheldon Haudenschild5LET IT EAT: Sheldon Haudenschild Steals U.S. 36 Raceway Win On Last Corner
WingASLincoln,PAKramer Klash36Spencer Bayston1Spencer Bayston goes wire-to-wire at Lincoln Speedway for Kramer Klash victory
WingIRABeaver Dam,WIJim Wipperfurth Memorial29Jordan Goldesberry2Goldesberry Wins Beaver Dam
WingOVSCAPortsmouth,OH24Cole Duncan4DUNCAN takes OVSCA feature at PORTHMOUTH RACEWAY PARK
WingAttica,OH16Travis PhiloPhilo powers to Attica 410 win
WingPittsburgh,PA16Tim Shaffer2THE STEEL CITY OUTLAW WINS AT PPMS
WingSelinsgrove,PAJack Gunn Memorial20Lance DeWeaseLance Dewease Scores Selinsgrove 5K Jack Gunn Memorial SaturdaY
WingWayne County,OH15Jordan RyanRYAN RUSHES TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY SPRINT WIN AS JACOBS COLLECTS TITLE
WinglessUSACKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown36Tyler Courtney6SMACKDOWN IX IS ALL SUNSHINE FOR A 3RD TIME
WinglessBOSSKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown39Matt Westfall6Westfall Repeats in BOSS at Kokomo Smackdown
WinglessESCSSuperbowl,TX19Justin Zimmerman2Zimmerman Zooms With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Superbowl Speedway
WinglessGLTSSilver Bullet,MI16Brian Ruhlman4Brian Ruhlman wins GLTS at Silver Bullet
WinglessLincoln Park,IN29Brent Beauchamp2Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park
Friday, August 28, 2020WingMOWATri-City,IL28Paul Nienhiser2Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Tri-City
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Austin Pierce7Pierce races to 33rd career win at River Cities
WinglessUSACKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown Night 250Kyle Cummins2CUMMINS CONNECTS AGAIN FOR 2ND STRAIGHT SMACKDOWN IX PRELIM WIN
WinglessMWRALakeside,KSWeld Memorial20Wyatt Burks1BURKS TAKES WELD MEMORIAL AT LAKESIDE
WinglessWARTri-City,IL18Garrett Aitken5Garrett Aitken Gains First Career POWRi WAR Win at Tri-City Speedway
WinglessParagon,IN31Ricky Lewis1Ricky Lewis wins Paragon
Thursday, August 27, 2020WingASGrandview,PA25Danny Dietrich4Danny Dietrich opens All Star swing through PA with dramatic Thunder Cup win at Grandview
WinglessUSACKokomo,INSprint Car Smackdown Night 149Kyle Cummins6CUMMINS CLUTCHES SMACKDOWN NIGHT #1 AT KOKOMO
Sunday, August 23, 2020WingBAPS,PA25Tyler Ross1Ross Holds Off Dietrich & Zearfoss for 1st Career BAPS 410 Victory
Saturday, August 22, 2020WingWoORed River Valley,NDRed River Rumble28Kyle Larson4DAKOTA DOMINANCE: Kyle Larson Wins At Red River Valley To Sweep North Dakota Weekend
WingAFCSAttica,OH12Cap Henry2Henry continues Attica dominance, sweeps the weekend
WingASPlymouth,IN24Aaron Reutzel2Aaron Reutzel snaps All Star win drought with convincing victory at Plymouth Speedway
WingFASTAtomic,OH15Cole Duncan3Duncan Claims $4K Payday in FAST at Atomic
WingIRAWilmot,WIRoger Iles Tribute26Bill Balog5Balog Wins Roger Iles Tribute
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH27Ricky PetersonPETERSON DOMINATES OVSCA AT WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY
WingButler,MI8Zane DeVaultZane DeVault wins Butler
WingLincoln,PA27Danny Dietrich9DIETRICH MAKES IT 3 IN A ROW
WingPort Royal,PA32Blane Heimbach3FIVE DIFFERENT DRIVERS CLAIM FEATURE VICTORIES DURING BOBBY RAHAL TOYOTA OF LEWISTOWN “FIVE TIMES THE FUN, ONE HOT NIGHT”
WingPort Royal,PALiving Legends Dream Race31Anthony Macri6FIVE DIFFERENT DRIVERS CLAIM FEATURE VICTORIES DURING BOBBY RAHAL TOYOTA OF LEWISTOWN “FIVE TIMES THE FUN, ONE HOT NIGHT”
WingPort Royal,PA30Logan Wagner1FIVE DIFFERENT DRIVERS CLAIM FEATURE VICTORIES DURING BOBBY RAHAL TOYOTA OF LEWISTOWN “FIVE TIMES THE FUN, ONE HOT NIGHT”
WingSt Francois,MO22Jason KeithJason Keith wins St Francois
WinglessASCSENEl Paso County,CO10Michael Fanelli2Michael Fanelli Tops ASCS Elite North at El Paso County Raceway
WinglessESCSKennedale,TX27Keith Martin1Keith Martin Wins ASCS Elite Non-Wing Debut At Kennedale Speedway Park
WinglessMSCSLincoln Park,INThe Return to Puntamville41Kevin Thomas Jr6Kevin Thomas Jr wins MSCS at Lincoln Park
WinglessMWRA,WSOEnid,OK20Brett Wilson4WILSON WIRES ALL 30 AT ENID
WinglessWARCentral Missouri,MO21Quinton Benson2Quinton Benson Shines with POWRi WAR at Central Missouri Speedway
WinglessLawrenceburg,INDick Gaines Memorial16Joss Moffatt2Joss Moffatt wins Lawrenceburg
Friday, August 21, 2020WingWoORiver Cities,ND31Kyle Larson2RIVER RUNNER: Kyle Larson Steals Win In River Cities Debut
WingAFCSAttica,OH25Cap Henry6Henry dominates for 6th Attica 410 win
WingAS,IRAWilmot,WI35Cory Eliason3Cory Eliason wins at Wilmot Raceway for second consecutive All Star victory
WingLernerville,PA25Dan Shetler1Shetler Wires Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA21Freddie Rahmer13FREDDIE RAHMER SCORES FIRST OF YEAR IN WILLIAMS GROVE SPRINTS
WinglessMWRAUS 36,MO23Wyatt Burks6BURKS BURSTS TO MWRA WIN #5 AT U.S. 36
WinglessBloomington,IN27Brady Short1Brady Short wins Bloomington
WinglessGas City,INDale Korporal's Candyman Classic Feature 135Brady Bacon4Bacon Wins Twin Sprint Features
WinglessGas City,INDale Korporal's Candyman Classic Feature 235Brady Bacon10Bacon Wins Twin Sprint Features
Sunday, August 16, 2020WingTri-City,PA22Brandon Matus2Matus Scores Big Win At Tri-City Raceway Park
WinglessMSCSTerre Haute,IN28Chris Windom5Chris Windom wins MSCS at Terre Haute
Saturday, August 15, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IACapitani Classic61Kyle Larson1ONE OF A KIND: Kyle Larson Makes History With Capitani Classic Win at Knoxville
WingFASTFremont,OH21Cap Henry1Cap Henry wins FAST at Fremont
WingButler,MI14Quentin BlondeQuentin Blonde wins Butler
WingMercer,PA15Jack Sodeman Jr2SODEMAN SIZZLES IN 1ST 410 WIN AT MERCER SINCE 2016 ENDING KEKICH STREAK
WingSt Francois,MO22Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OH16Dean JacobsJACOBS CHALKS UP 4th WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN
WinglessESCSLawton,OK29Steven Shebester3Shebester Bests ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Lawton Speedway
WinglessMSCSTri-State,INHoosier Sprint Nationals25Kyle Cummins4Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Tri-State
WinglessMWRAI-35,MO19Wyatt Burks2BURKS BANKS I-35 MWRA SPRINT GO
WinglessLincoln Park,IN41Shane Cockrum2Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
WinglessValley,MO7Jack Wagner3Jack Wagner wins Valley
Friday, August 14, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA63David Gravel1STEPPING IT UP: DAVID GRAVEL HOLDS OFF KYLE LARSON TO WIN NIGHT TWO OF ‘THE ONE AND ONLY’
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV19Tyler StreetTYLER STREET scores his first career 410 feature win with the OVSCA at OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingLernerville,PA22AJ Flick9Flick three-peats in the Peoples Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA25Brent Marks4Marks Gets To Williams Grove Victory Lane
WinglessESCSRPM,TX24Justin Zimmerman1Zimmerman Takes ASCS Elite Non-Wing Honors At RPM Speedway
WinglessGas City,IN34Thomas Meseraull3Meseraull Wins ‘Mid-Summer Showdown’ Features Friday at Gas City I-69 Speedway
WinglessParagon,IN32AJ Hopkins4AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
Thursday, August 13, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA67Kyle Larson10NIGHT ONE WONDERS: Kyle Larson Continues Dominance At Knoxville
Sunday, August 9, 2020WingJacksonville,IL21Paul Nienhiser5Paul Nienhiser wins Jacksonville
WingMercer,PA19Adam Kekich1Adam Kekich goes 3 for 3 in 410 sprints
WingTri-City,PA25Max StambaughMax Stambaugh wins Tri-City
WinglessWAR,ISCLSouthern Iowa,IAThe Ultimate Challenge17Don Droud Jr1Don Droud Jr. Wins the Ultimate Challenge with POWRi WAR
WinglessParagon,IN34Jadon Rogers1Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Saturday, August 8, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MOIronman 5532Kyle Larson1SPECTACULAR IRONMAN: Kyle Larson Reigns At I-55 To Claim Ironman Title
WingAFCSFremont,OH28Cole Duncan12Cole Duncan wins Fremont
WingIRAWilmot,WI26Bill Balog2Balog Wins at Wilmot Founders Night
WingButler,MI13Keith Sheffer JrKeith Sheffer Jr wins Butler
WingLincoln,PAHank Gentzler Memorial Manufactures Appreciation Race30Danny Dietrich7DIETRICH GETS LINCOLN WIN # 50
WingPort Royal,PA30Brent Marks9BRENT MARKS PICKS UP FIRST WIN OF THE SEASON DURING CURT HERSHEY MEMORIAL
WingWayne County,OH22Dean JacobsJACOBS RETURNS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY'S VICTORY LANE
WinglessASCSENEl Paso County,CO12Todd Plemons4It’s Plemons With ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Win At El Paso County Raceway
WinglessBOSSFremont,OH20Dallas Hewitt3Dallas Hewitt wins BOSS at Fremont
WinglessESCSDevils Bowl,TX25Justin Zimmerman7Justin Zimmerman Tops ASCS Elite Non-Wing At The Devil’s Bowl
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN27Nick Bilbee4Bilbee Continues His Dominance in Sprint Car Feature!
WinglessLincoln Park,IN40Jadon Rogers1Jadon Rogers wins Lincoln Park
WinglessValley,MO18Wesley Smith1Wesley Smith wins Valley
Friday, August 7, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MONight Before the Ironman31Sheldon Haudenschild1FULL FLEX: Sheldon Haudenschild Wins Night Before The Ironman
WingAFCSAttica,OH31Cap Henry1Henry gets fifth Attica 410 win
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Jade Hastings3Jade Hastings collects 12th career NOSA win at River Cities
WingLernerville,PA27AJ Flick9Flick Dominates
WinglessESCSHeart O Texas,TX"WILD" Bill White Shootout27Kyle Jones2Kyle Jones On Top With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Heart O’ Texas Speedway
WinglessGLTSTri-City,MI18Jay SteinbachJay Steinbach wins GLTS at Tri-City
WinglessBloomington,INRodney Harris Memorial21Tye Mihocko1Tye Mihocko wins Bloomington
WinglessGas City,INJack and Jiggs Classic29Shane Cottle7Cottle Wins Feature During ‘Jack and Jiggs Classic’ Friday at Gas City I-69 Speedway
Thursday, August 6, 2020WingNOSANorman County,MN17Nick Omdahl3Nick Omdahl wins NOSA Sprint Car special at Norman County Raceway
Sunday, August 2, 2020WingASHusets,SD36Cory Eliason2Cory Eliason scores $20,000 Huset’s Grand Re-Opening for first All Star win of 2020
WingTrail-Way,PAArmin Hostetter Memorial18Danny Dietrich2Danny Dietrich Wins 4th Annual Armin Hostetter Memorial
WinglessUSACTri-State,INIndiana Sprint Week42Kyle Cummins1CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; STOCKON SEALS ISW TITLE
Saturday, August 1, 2020WingASKnoxville,IA46Kyle Larson3Kyle Larson sets All Star consecutive win record with seventh victory at Knoxville Raceway
WingNOSADacotah,NDND Governors Cup27Bob Martin5Martin claims 2020 Governor’s Cup title
WingLincoln,PA25Danny Dietrich8DANNY COMES OUT ON TOP IN BATTLE OF THE DIETRICHS
WinglessASCSENI-76,CO8Jeff Seesholtz2Seesholtz Sweeps ASCS Elite North Weekend
WinglessWSOCrawford County,AR7Ty Hulsey2HULSEY POWERS TO CRAWFORD COUNTY SCORE
Friday, July 31, 2020WingAFCSAttica,OH28Cap Henry1Henry wins 410 thriller at Attica
WingAS34,IA27Kyle Larson4Kyle Larson celebrates birthday at 34 Raceway and secures 12th All Star victory of 2020
WingIRALanglade County,WI21Bill Balog6Balog Wins Again at Antigo
WingNOSADacotah,NDND Governors Cup26Brendan Mullen8Mullen collects second career win
WingLernerville,PA23AJ Flick5Flick Tops Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA20Danny Dietrich3Dietrich Steals Lead From Macri For First Williams Grove Sprints Win Of Season
WinglessASCSENPhillips County,CO9Jeff Seesholtz2Jeff Seesholtz Takes ASCS Elite North Win At Phillips County Raceway
Thursday, July 30, 2020WingAS,IRAPlymouth,WIRayce Rudeen Foundation Race41Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson pads All Star Circuit of Champions win streak with $26,000 Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race victory
Wednesday, July 29, 2020WingLincoln,PA30David Gravel2DAVID GRAVEL EARNS $10,000 PAYDAY WITH DRYDENE 40 WIN
WinglessUSACTerre Haute,INIndiana Sprint Week Don Smith Classic42Justin Grant4GRANT’S LAST STAND NETS FINAL LAP VICTORY AT TERRE HAUTE
Sunday, July 26, 2020WingTri-City,PA22AJ Flick7Flick Scores First 2020 Win at Tri-City Raceway Park
WinglessUSACLawrenceburg,INIndiana Sprint Week43CJ Leary230 FOR 30: LEARY LEADS ALL AT THE BURG FOR 2ND STRAIGHT ISW WIN
Saturday, July 25, 2020WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer Nationals32David Gravel2CLEAN AIR CRUISING: David Gravel wins Summer Nationals at Williams Grove
WingAFCSFremont,OH28Michael Kofoid2Michael Kofoid wins AFCS at Fremont
WingIRABeaver Dam,WI29Bill Balog1Balog Takes Beaver Dam
WingNOSAJamestown,ND15Brendan Mullen1Brendan Mullen scores first career NOSA win at Jamestown Speedway
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH37Broc MartinMARTIN MASTERS OVSCA FEATURE
WingKnoxville,IA31Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel Dominates at Knoxville!
WingSelinsgrove,PA18Jason SchultzShultz Powers To First 410 Sprint Win For Himself And Team At Selinsgrove Saturday
WingSt Francois,MO20Robbie StandridgeRobbie Standridge wins St Francois
WinglessUSACKokomo,INIndiana Sprint Week48CJ Leary2LEARY BOUNCES BACK WITH VICTORY AT KOKOMO ISW ROUND #2
WinglessESCS,ASCSENRoute 66,TX32Keith Martin9Keith Martin Doubles Up With ASCS Elite Non-Wing
WinglessGLTSSilver Bullet,MI12Mike Galadja6GALAJDA TAKES THE CHECKERED FLAG
WinglessMWRACentral Missouri,MO24Chad Goff1GOFF GOES TO VICTORY LANE AT CENTRAL MISSOURI
WinglessWARMonett,MO6Riley Kreisel1Riley Kreisel Dominates Monett Motor Speedway
Friday, July 24, 2020WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer Nationals35Shane Stewart1CAPITALIZING MOMENT: Shane Stewart Wins Summer Nationals Opener At Williams Grove
WingAFCSAttica,OH28Michael Kofoid3Kofoid snares first Attica 410 win
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL30Rico Abreu9Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Jacksonville
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Austin Pierce1Pierce dominates at River Cities for 5th win of 2020 & 32nd of his career
WinglessUSACGas City,INIndiana Sprint Week48Logan Seavey1SEAVEY LOGS GAS CITY ISW OPENER IN EPIC DUEL WITH THOMAS
WinglessESCS,ASCSENWest Texas,TX33Keith Martin7Keith Martin Charges To ASCS Elite Non-Wing Win At West Texas Raceway
WinglessGLTSI-96,MI15Dustin DaggettDaggett Wins Non-Wing Feature
WinglessParagon,IN48Koby Barksdale2Koby Barksdale wins Paragon
Thursday, July 23, 2020WingWoOLincoln,PAGettysburg Clash42Sheldon Haudenschild1GETTING AFTER IT: Sheldon Haudenschild Gets Redemption At Lincoln Speedway
Tuesday, July 21, 2020WingWoOLernerville,PADon Martin Memorial Silver Cup39Donny Schatz6MONEY’S WORTH: Donny Schatz Steals Silver Cup Win In Thrilling Fashion
Sunday, July 19, 2020WingASPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial45Kyle Larson6Kyle Larson caps Port Royal Speedway visit with Bob Weikert Memorial finale win; Weekend sweep worth $25,000
WingIRAWilmot,WI25Bill Balog1Balog Bests Schuerenberg
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Jade Hastings2Jade Hastings wins NOSA at River Cities
Saturday, July 18, 2020WingASPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial37Kyle Larson7Kyle Larson continues All Star winning streak with Bob Weikert Memorial opening night win at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRAPlymouth,WI23Bill Balog1Bill Balog Wins Thriller at Plymouth
WingKoWOcean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic32Kyle Hirst1HIRST HOLDS OFF SANDERS TO SCORE EXCITING HOWARD KAEDING CLASSIC WIN
WingMOWAMacon,IL23Zach Daum2Daum Takes MOWA Feature at Macon Speedway
WingNOSARed River Valley,ND17Jade HastingsJade Hastings wins NOSA at Red River Valley
WingFremont,OH21Nate Dussel4Nate Dussel wins Fremont
WingKnoxville,IA24Rico Abreu3Rico Abreu Electrifies Knoxville Crowd and Takes the Beef with Last Lap Heroics!
WingLincoln,PA35Carson Macedo1MACEDO WIRES THE FIELD
WingMercer,PARalph Quarterson Memorial24Adam Kekich2Adam Kekich and Phil Vigneri win the Ralph Quarterson memorial twin 33’s at Michael’s Mercer raceway.
WingWayne County,OH15Dean JacobsJACOBS SECURES 2ND WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN
WinglessBOSSFremont,OH24Dallas Hewitt6Dallas Hewitt wins BOSS at Fremont
WinglessESCSGrayson County,TX30Logan Scherb1Logan Scherb Wins With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Grayson County Speedway
WinglessMWRAI-35,MO16Wyatt Burks6BURKS WINS 2ND STRAIGHT MWRA SPRINT RACE AT I-35
WinglessWSOSalina Highbanks,OK13Brett Wilson1WILSON JETS TO WSO VICTORY ON THE SALINA HIGHBANKS
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN22Anton Hernandez8Hernandez Picks up first 410 Sprint Car Feature Win!
WinglessLincoln Park,IN41Kevin Thomas Jr1Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park
WinglessOff Road,NE13Todd McVay1Todd McVay wins Off Road
Friday, July 17, 2020WingASWilliams Grove,PATommy Hinnershitz Memorial39Kyle Larson5Kyle Larson defeats All Stars and Posse for Tommy Hinnershitz Classic victory
WingMOWALincoln,IL30Rico Abreu2Rico Races To Another MOWA Win At Lincoln Speedway
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV20Ricky PetersonRICKY PETERSON WINS OVSCA FEATURE AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingLernerville,PA27Carl Bowser4Bowser Tops Sprint
WinglessGas City,IN36Matt Westfall5Westfall Wins During ‘Beach Night Bash’ Friday at Gas City I-69 Speedway
WinglessParagon,IN33AJ Hopkins10AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
Wednesday, July 15, 2020WingAtomic,OH17Cale Conley1Cale Conley wins Atomic
Tuesday, July 14, 2020WingWoOAttica,OHBrad Doty Classic42Kyle Larson1CLASSIC BANDIT: Kyle Larson takes first Brad Doty Classic win
Sunday, July 12, 2020WingWoOTerre Haute,INWabash Clash23Logan Schuchart1DUSK TILL DAWN: Logan Schuchart wins eventful Wabash Clash
WingASSharon,OHOH Speedweek Justin Snyder Salute to the Troops38Kyle Larson3Kyle Larson claims Sharon’s Salute to the Troops Speedweek finale
Saturday, July 11, 2020WingWoOWilmot,WIBadger 4029David Gravel2HOME AWAY FROM HOME: David Gravel claims fourth win at Wilmot Raceway
WingASSharon,OHOH Speedweek Lou Blaney Memorial44Cale Conley2Cale Conley wins Lou Blaney Memorial for first-ever All Star victory
WingFASTAtomic,OHFreedom 4036Hunter Schuerenberg6Schuerenberg Claims FAST Freedom 40 at Atomic
WingNOSADevils Lake,ND17Jade Hastings4Pierce And Hastings Split Double Header Weekend
WingKnoxville,IA31Brian Brown2Brian Brown Holds Off Kerry Madsen for Another Win in the 410 Class
WingLincoln,PA23Freddie Rahmer9RAHMER CHARGES TO VICTORY
WingPort Royal,PA30Jeff Halligan4JEFF HALLIGAN OVER DYLAN CISNEY IN SPRINT CAR THRILLER AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY
WingSt Francois,MO26Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
WinglessUSAC,WARKnoxville,IACorn Belt Nationals (with ISCL)48Brady Bacon1BACON REPEATS AS $20,000 CORN BELT NATIONALS CHAMPION
Friday, July 10, 2020WingWoO34,IA27Parker Price-Miller2BETTER THAN THE FIRST: Price-Miller holds off Donny Schatz for second career victory
WingASPortsmouth,OHOH Speedweek Dean Knittel Memorial39Kyle Larson1Kyle Larson scores Dean Knittel Memorial payday at Portsmouth Raceway Park
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Austin Pierce1Pierce And Hastings Split Double Header Weekend
WingWilliams Grove,PA25Steve Buckwalter1Buckwalter Wires Field For Williams Grove 410 Sprint Win
WinglessUSAC,WARKnoxville,IACorn Belt Nationals Prelim (with ISCL)53Tyler Courtney3COURTNEY CINCHES CORN BELT NATIONALS OPENER AT KNOXVILLE
WinglessGas City,IN30Thomas Meseraull1Former Track Champs Capitalize on Opportunity To Earn Double Points Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway
WinglessParagon,IN27AJ Hopkins4AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
Thursday, July 9, 2020WingASMuskingum County,OHOH Speedweek31Rico Abreu1Rico Abreu goes wire-to-wire at Muskingum County Speedway for first All Star victory of 2020
Wednesday, July 8, 2020WingASBrushcreek,OHOH Speedweek31Kyle Larson6Kyle Larson scores Ohio Sprint Speedweek victory at Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
Monday, July 6, 2020WingASWayne County,OHOH Speedweek Duffy Smith Memorial40Cap Henry3Cap Henry claims Duffy Smith Memorial at Wayne County for second win of 2020 Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Sunday, July 5, 2020WingASFremont,OHOH Speedweek39Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel scores Speedweek victory during second stop at Fremont Speedway
WingIRA141,WI26Bill Balog3Balog Wins Sunday Funday at 141 Speedway
WingTri-City,PA23Brandon SpithalerBrandon Spithaler wins Tri-City
WinglessMSCSTri-State,IN26Kyle CumminsKyle Cummins wins MSCS at Tri-State
Saturday, July 4, 2020WingWoOCedar Lake,WI30Brad Sweet9EVERYTHING HE NEEDED: Brad Sweet sweeps Independence Day Spectacular
WingASFremont,OHOH Speedweek40Michael Kofoid1Buddy Kofoid earns July 4th Speedweek victory over All Stars at Fremont Speedway
WingButler,MI12Zane DeVaultZane DeVault wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IA27Justin Henderson1Fireworks Finale Goes to Justin Henderson at Knoxville Saturday!
WingPort Royal,PAPA Speedweek Greg Hodnett Classic41Kyle Larson4LARSON PICKS UP FIRST CAREER PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY WIN AND IS CROWNED 2020 PA SPEEDWEEK CHAMPION
WinglessUSAC,MSCSLincoln Park,INBill Gardner Sprintacular57Brady Bacon8BACON MAGNIFICENT IN SPRINTACULAR TRIUMPH AT LPS
WinglessBOSSAtomic,OH26Ricky Peterson3Peterson Claims First MPD Racing BOSS Victory at Atomic Speedway
Friday, July 3, 2020WingWoOCedar Lake,WI30Brad Sweet7WINNING CONFIDENCE: Brad Sweet pockets $20K with thrilling Cedar Lake win
WingASAttica,OHOH Speedweek46Cap Henry5Cap Henry earns second-ever All Star victory in Ohio Sprint Speedweek opener at Attica Raceway Park
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Nick Ranten2Nick Ranten claims first career NOSA win at River Cities Speedway?
WingKnoxville,IA29Brian Brown1Brian Brown Sweeps Both 410 and 360 Classes at Knoxville!
WingLernerville,PA24Michael BauerBauer Tops Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PAPA Speedweek Mitch Smith Memorial38Kyle Larson3KYLE LARSON WINS MITCH SMITH MEMORIAL AND $15K FRIDAY NIGHT AT WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSAC,MSCSLincoln Park,INBill Gardner Sprintacular51Shane Cottle6COTTLE THROTTLES TO BILL GARDNER SPRINTACULAR WIN AT LPS
WinglessMWRAUS 36,MO23Wyatt Burks9BURKS BECOMES FIRST REPEAT MWRA WINNER AT U.S. 36
WinglessKokomo,IN36Clinton BoylesClinton Boyles wins Kokomo
Thursday, July 2, 2020WingWoOCedar Lake,WI30Daryn Pittman1THE ELIMINATOR: Daryn Pittman wins Elimination Showdown at Cedar Lake
WingHagerstown,MDPA Speedweek Johnny Grum Memorial32Kyle Larson1Grum Memorial Accolades Go to Kyle Larson
WinglessParagon,IN42Dakota Jackson1Dakota Jackson wins Paragon
Wednesday, July 1, 2020WingAtomic,OH28Hunter Schuerenberg5Hunter Schuerenberg wins Atomic
WingPort Royal,PAPA Speedweek40Anthony Macri5MACRI SWEEPS THE NIGHT IN BOTH 410 AND 360 COMPETITION AS HE RUNS WINNING STREAK TO FIVE AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY
WinglessUSACTerre Haute,INTony Hulman Classic28Chris Windom1WINDOM GUNS IT FOR 2ND CAREER HULMAN CLASSIC TRIUMPH
Tuesday, June 30, 2020WingGrandview,PAPA Speedweek Hodnett Cup31Kyle Larson3KYLE LARSON MAKES THE MOVE ON FREDDIE RAHMER TO WIN THE HODNETT CUP AND POCKET $10,000
Monday, June 29, 2020WingLincoln,PAPA Speedweek42Rico Abreu1RICO ABREU SCORES A WIN FOR THE INVADERS AT LINCOLN ON NIGHT #4 OF SPEEDWEEK
Sunday, June 28, 2020WingSelinsgrove,PAPA Speedweek Jan Opperman/Dick Bogar Memorial33Danny Dietrich1Dietrich Wins Sprint Car Fans Delight In Amazing, Non-Stop Selinsgrove Speedweek Opperman/Bogar Memorial
WingTri-City,PA23Carl BowserCarl Bowser wins Tri-City
Saturday, June 27, 2020WingWoOJackson,MNJackson Nationals43Logan Schuchart2JACKSON BLOCKBUSTER: Logan Schuchart claims first AGCO Jackson Nationals title
WingAFCSFremont,OH22Chad Kemenah8Chad Kemenah wins Fremont
WingASVolunteer,TNTennessee Sprint Car Nationals17Aaron Reutzel5Aaron Reutzel tracks down Cory Eliason to score Volunteer Speedway victory
WingFASTWayne County,OH18Dean Jacobs6Dean Jacobs Repeats FAST Win at Wayne County
WingButler,MI11Zane DeVaultZane DeVault wins Butler
WingLincoln,PAPA Speedweek Kevin Gobrecht Memorial51Danny Dietrich3DIETRICH WINS ELECTRIFYING GOBRECHT MEMORIAL; KEARCHNER GETS 1ST LEGENDS WIN
WingSharon,OH22Dave Blaney3Dave Blaney preps for 2-day All Star show with dominating “410” Sprint performance in season opener
WinglessASCSENEl Paso County,CO16Michael Fanelli4Fanelli Pulls Off ASCS Elite North Victory At El Paso County Raceway
WinglessESCSMonarch,TX31Keith Martin2Keith Martin Captures ASCS Elite Non-Wing Victory At Monarch Motor Speedway
WinglessMWRABethany,MO23Wesley Smith5WESLEY SMITH WHEELS TO WIN AT BETHANY
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN18Nick Bilbee6Bilbee Wins Sprint Feature in Exciting Fashion!
Friday, June 26, 2020WingWoOJackson,MNJackson Nationals Prelim44Brad Sweet2ROUND ONE KNOCKOUT: Brad Sweet wins first round of AGCO Jackson Nationals
WingWoOJackson,MNJackson Nationals Prelim43Logan Schuchart2MARATHON MAN: Logan Schuchart ends long night at Jackson Motorplex with big win
WingAFCSAttica,OH37Cap Henry1Henry scores 2nd Attica 410 win
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Jade Hastings1BOUNTY CLAIMED: Hastings cashes in at the Bullring
WingWilliams Grove,PAPA Speedweek38Lance DeWease2Dewease Wins Kickoff Of Speedweek At Williams Grove, Outruns Larson
WinglessUSACPlymouth,IN26Justin Grant1RED HOT GRANT GRABS 3RD WIN IN LAST 4 AT PLYMOUTH
WinglessMWRALakeside,KS24Don Droud Jr1DROUD WOWS THE CROWD WITH LAKESIDE VICTORY
WinglessWARCharleston,IL30Riley Kreisel4Charleston Can’t Contain Kreisel, Making Three Straight Wins with POWRi WAR
WinglessGas City,INJerry Gappens Sr. Memorial28Shane Cockrum2Cockrum, McKenzie, Bishop, Headley and Naida Are Big Winners of ‘Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial’ Friday at Gas City I-69 Speedway
WinglessParagon,IN26Jadon Rogers2Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
Wednesday, June 24, 2020WingASPort Royal,PAKeith Kaufman Classic35Anthony Macri1Anthony Macri outruns field in Port Royal’s Keith Kauffman Classic for first-ever All Star victory
Sunday, June 21, 2020WinglessKokomo,IN38Chris WindomChris Windom wins Kokomo
Saturday, June 20, 2020WingWoOTri-State,IN33Carson Macedo1BY INCHES: Macedo wins thriller at Haubstadt during historic broadcast
WingKoWKeller,CA29Spencer Bayston1BAYSTON DOMINATES NARC-KING OF THE WEST SPRINT CAR RUN IN HANFORD
WingButler,MI24Ryan RuhlRyan Ruhl wins Butler
WingFremont,OH31Cole Duncan3Cole Duncan wins Fremont
WingKnoxville,IA22Aaron Reutzel6Aaron Reutzel is a First-time Winner at Knoxville Raceway!
WingLincoln,PA29Freddie Rahmer13RAHMER WINS A THRILLER
WingPort Royal,PA31Anthony Macri7MACRI MAKES IT TWO IN A ROW ON VALLEY SUPPLY NIGHT AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY
WingSt Francois,MO19Jason KeithJason Keith wins St Francois
WinglessASCSENI-76,CO15Michael Fanelli2Michael Fanelli Triumphs With ASCS Elite North At I-76 Speedway
WinglessGLTSSilver Bullet,MI15Brian RuhlmanRUHLMAN WINS FIRST SPRINT CAR RACE
WinglessMWRA,WSOI-81,KS25Wyatt Burks3BURKS BAGS USAC WSO / MWRA SPRINT MAIN AT 81 SPEEDWAY
WinglessWAR,ISCLAdams County,IA8Riley Kreisel3Riley Kreisel Unstoppable at Adams County Speedway
WinglessLawrenceburg,IN39Chris Windom3Chris Windom wins Lawrenceburg
WinglessLincoln Park,IN41Brent Beauchamp4Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park
Friday, June 19, 2020WingWoOTri-State,IN33Carson Short1FIRST TIMER: Carson Short stands tall at Haubstadt for first win
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND22Austin Pierce1Pierce completes three-peat at River Cities
WingAttica,OH46Tim Shaffer2Shaffer finds Attica victory lane again
WingLernerville,PA21Jack Sodeman Jr1Sodeman Jr. finds Victory Lane on Friday
WinglessASCSENPhillips County,CO10Zach Merritt3Zack Merritt Gets ASCS Elite North Victory At Philips County Raceway
WinglessLincoln Park,IN39Brady Bacon1Brady Bacon wins Lincoln Park
Thursday, June 18, 2020WinglessLincoln Park,IN47AJ Hopkins4AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
Wednesday, June 17, 2020WinglessGas City,IN40Justin Grant3Justin Grant wins Gas City
Tuesday, June 16, 2020WinglessParagon,IN44AJ Hopkins2AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
Sunday, June 14, 2020WingASChatham,LA20Dominic Scelzi2Dominic Scelzi scores first-ever All Star victory during Thunder Through The Plains finale at Chatham Speedway
WingPort Royal,PA33Anthony Macri2MACRI’S LONG HAUL PAYS OFF WITH WIN ON BACK-END OF PORT ROYAL DOUBLEHEADER
WingTri-City,PA28Brandon SpithalerBrandon Spithaler wins Tri-City
WinglessUSAC,MSCSTri-State,IN45Stephen Schnapf1SCHNAPF SHOT: IT'S A FIRST-TIME USAC SPRINT WINNER AT TRI-STATE!
Saturday, June 13, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA53Kyle Larson4DOUBLE TAP: Kyle Larson sweeps Knoxville doubleheader for $20K payday
WingASLoneStar,TX18Aaron Reutzel4Aaron Reutzel earns 30th-career All Star victory during visit to Lonestar Speedway
WingIRAWilmot,WI33Bill Balog4Balog Wins Wisconsin IRA Opener
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH38Cap Henry3HENRY TOPS WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY OVSCA FEATURE
WingLincoln,PAFallen Firefighters Night in Memory of Brandon Little31Freddie Rahmer1RAHMER SCORES 1ST WIN OF THE SEASON
WingPort Royal,PA41Mike Wagner1MIKE WAGNER TURNS BACK THE CLOCK TO GET FIRST WIN SINCE 2014
WingSt Francois,MO15Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
WinglessASCSENEl Paso County,CO17Brett Ream5Brett Ream Sweeps ASCS Elite North Weekend At El Paso County Raceway
WinglessESCSI-30,AR23Tim Crawley3Tim Crawley Makes His Mark With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At I-30 Speedway
WinglessMWRAI-35,MO31Kory Schudy1SCHUDY SHOOTS TO MIDWEST SPRINT WIN AT I-35
Friday, June 12, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA53Kyle Larson6THE BIG GUN: Kyle Larson scores win at Knoxville Raceway
WingASMonarch,TX21Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich leads all 30 to score All Star victory at Monarch Motor Speedway
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND19Austin Pierce6Pierce cruises to back-to-back wins at the Bullring
WingAttica,OH38Cap Henry4Henry perfect in traffic to score Attica 410 win
WingSelinsgrove,PA20Freddie Rahmer1Freddie Rahmer Gets First Of Selinsgrove Career In 410 Sprints Friday
WinglessASCSENEl Paso County,CO15Brett Ream2Brett Ream Wins ASCS Elite North At El Paso County Raceway
WinglessESCSCrowleys Ridge,AR19Anthony Nicholson1Last Lap Glory Goes To Nicholson With ASCS Elite At Crowley's Ridge Raceway
WinglessUS 36,MO12Wyatt Burks7Burks wins Non-Winged Sprints
Thursday, June 11, 2020WingASSouthern Oklahoma,OK24Brock Zearfoss2Brock Zearfoss bests field at Southern Oklahoma Speedway for first All Star victory of 2020
Wednesday, June 10, 2020WingASDevils Bowl,TX24Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson earns third consecutive All Star victory during Wednesday visit to Devil’s Bowl Speedway
Monday, June 8, 2020WingASLawton,OK24Kyle Larson4Kyle Larson earns second consecutive All Star victory with win at Lawton Speedway
Sunday, June 7, 2020WingAS81,KS26Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson goes wire-to-wire at 81 Speedway for Cometic Gasket Thunder Through The Plains presented by Hercules Tires win
WingBAPS,PAGreg Hodnett Foundation Race33Lance DeWease2Lance Dewease Sails to Victory in 27-Lap Greg Hodnett Foundation Race at BAPS
WingTri-City,PA28Tim ShafferTim Shaffer wins Tri-City
WinglessUSACFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO42Justin Grant2DÉJÀ VU: GRANT COMPLETES WEEKEND SWEEP WITH I-55 WIN
Saturday, June 6, 2020WingWoOBeaver Dam,WI35Brad Sweet3SWEET SWEEP: BRAD SWEET DOMINATES BEAVER DAM RACEWAY DOUBLEHEADER
WingKnoxville,IA32Brian Brown2Brian Brown Ties Sammy Swindell with 50th Career Win at Knoxville!
WingLincoln,PA35Dylan Cisney1CISNEY FIRST TO SCORE SECOND WIN OF THE SEASON
WingSt Francois,MO20Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
WinglessUSAC34,IA42Justin Grant2GRANT GETS BACK INTO THE GROOVE AT 34 RACEWAY USAC SPRINT RETURN
WinglessESCSBig O,TX20Cody Price5Price Is Right With ASCS Elite Non-Wing At Big O Speedway
WinglessWARValley,MO9Riley Kreisel1Kreisel tops POWRi WAR Sprints at Valley Speedway
WinglessWSOOklahoma Sports Park,OK9Brett Wilson4WILSON GETS FIRST USAC WSO WIN OF 2020 AT ADA
WinglessBethany,MO17Chad Goff1Bethany Speedway Again With A Full House
Friday, June 5, 2020WingWoOBeaver Dam,WI36Brad Sweet3FIGHTING CHANCE: BRAD SWEET STEALS BEAVER DAM WIN ON FINAL LAP
WingASRed Dirt,OK28Aaron Reutzel7Aaron Reutzel outruns Kyle Larson in Red Dirt Raceway barn burner
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Austin Pierce5Pierce wins 2020 NOSA opener at River Cities Speedway
WingAttica,OH54Stuart Brubaker2Brubaker, Arntz, Schneider score wins to open up racing at Attica
WinglessWAR,ISCLLee County,IA30Chris Windom2Chris Windom Rides the High-Side to POWRi WAR/IOWA Feature Win
WinglessWSOMonarch,TX16Noah Gass2GASS IS KING OF MONARCH IN USAC WSO OPENER
Sunday, May 31, 2020WingSelinsgrove,PA26Kyle Reinhardt2REINHARDT SCORES 410 SPRINT CAR THRILLER SUNDAY NIGHT!
Saturday, May 30, 2020WingWoOLake Ozark,MO36Donny Schatz4JUST SEND IT: SCHATZ EDGES LARSON ON LAST LAP IN LAKE OZARK THRILLER
WingAS,IRAPark Jefferson,SD42Austin McCarl2Austin McCarl holds off Aaron Reutzel for first-ever All Star victory in thriller at Park Jefferson International Speedway
WingLincoln,PA46Chad Trout1TROUT GOES WIRE TO WIRE FOR $4,000 WIN
WingSt Francois,MO20Tommy Worley JrTommy Worley Jr wins St Francois
WinglessValley,MO17Wyatt Burks2Burks shows the way at Valley Speedway
Friday, May 29, 2020WingWoOLake Ozark,MO35Logan Schuchart2LAKE SHARK: LOGAN SCHUCHART SAILS TO WORLD OF OUTLAWS WIN AT LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
WingAS,IRAPark Jefferson,SD43Aaron Reutzel2Aaron Reutzel opens 2020 All Star point season with victory at Park Jefferson International Speedway
Tuesday, May 26, 2020WingAtomic,OH30Cole Duncan5Cole Duncan wins Atomic
Monday, May 25, 2020WingLincoln,PA49Brian Montieth1MONTIETH DOMINATES AS LINCOLN SPEEDWAY RETURNS TO RACING
Sunday, May 24, 2020WingRoaring Knob,PA35Sye Lynch3Sye Lynch wins Roaring Knob
WinglessWARValley,MOMid-State Open Wheel Nationals31Shane Cottle15Shane Cottle Victorious in POWRi WAR with Last Lap Pass
Saturday, May 23, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO61Kyle Larson4PERSONAL VICTORY: KYLE LARSON EARNS EMOTIONAL WORLD OF OUTLAWS WIN AT I-55
WingSt Francois,MO24Mark SmithMark Smith wins St Francois
WinglessWARValley,MOMid-State Open Wheel Nationals40Mario Clouser6Clouser Captures Checkers in Instant Mid-State Open-Wheel Nationals Classic
Friday, May 22, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO61Brad Sweet3FAMILY FEUD: BRAD SWEET HOLDS OFF KYLE LARSON FOR I-55 WIN
Friday, May 15, 2020WingJackson,MNGreat Lakes Shootout58Brad Sweet6Sweet Kicks Off Great Lakes Shootout by Topping 50-Plus Drivers During Opening Night at Jackson Motorplex
Saturday, May 9, 2020WingSt Francois,MO47Tyler CourtneyTyler Courtney wins St Francois
Friday, May 8, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA48David Gravel4ONE TO REMEMBER: David Gravel wins historic, unusual night at Knoxville
Saturday, May 2, 2020WinglessBig O,TX21Mason Smith3Mason Smith wins Big O
Saturday, April 25, 2020WingPark Jefferson,SDOpen Wheel Nationals30Brock Zearfoss3Open Wheel Nationals bring "normal" back to Racing
Sunday, March 15, 2020WingWilliams Grove,PA32Carson Macedo3Invader Carson Macedo Claims Williams Grove Opening Day Sprints Victory
Saturday, March 14, 2020WingLincoln,PA24Alan Krimes7ALAN KRIMES CHARGES TO VICTORY
WingPort Royal,PA33Lance DeWease1Dewease Picks Up Sprint Car Win No. 113 at Port Royal Speedway
Sunday, March 8, 2020WingPort Royal,PA46Cory Eliason2Eliason Picks Up Opening Day Victory in Front of Record-Breaking Crowd
Saturday, March 7, 2020WingLincoln,PA30Brandon Rahmer3BRANDON RAHMER HOLDS OFF BROTHER FREDDIE FOR THIRD CAREER LINCOLN VICTORY
WinglessUSAC/CRA,USACSWCanyon,AZSpring Showcase20CJ Leary2C.J. LEARY DOUBLES UP AT CANYON’S SPRING SHOWCASE
Friday, March 6, 2020WinglessUSAC/CRA,USACSWCanyon,AZSpring Showcase19CJ Leary4C.J. LEARY SCORES SOUTHWEST SPRINT VICTORY AT CANYON
Sunday, March 1, 2020WingLincoln,PA31Dylan Cisney1CISNEY EARNS FIRST CAREER LINCOLN VICTORY IN EXCITEMENT FILLED RACE
Saturday, February 22, 2020WingLincoln,PAIcebreaker 3030Danny Dietrich3DANNY DIETRICH WINS ICE BREAKER IN FRONT OF PACKED HOUSE
Saturday, February 15, 2020WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games29Brady Bacon9BACON DOUBLES UP WITH SECOND STRAIGHT OCALA SCORE
WinglessUSACSWCanyon,AZSteve Stroud Memorial8Jake Swanson3JAKE SWANSON GOES 2-FOR-2 AT CANYON SPEEDWAY PARK
Friday, February 14, 2020WinglessUSACBubba,FLWinter Dirt Games30Brady Bacon9BACON BOLTS TO VALENTINE’S VICTORY AT OCALA
WinglessUSACSWCanyon,AZSteve Stroud Memorial8Jake Swanson3JAKE SWANSON MAKES STATEMENT AT CANYON SPEEDWAY PARK
Tuesday, February 11, 2020WingASEast Bay,FLJean Lynch Classic35Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson goes wire-to-wire to score Jean Lynch Classic presented by Winn-Dixie main event victory at East Bay Raceway Park
Monday, February 10, 2020WingASEast Bay,FL36Aaron Reutzel6Aaron Reutzel scores second consecutive All Star victory with Winn-Dixie triumph at East Bay Raceway Park
Sunday, February 9, 2020WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals35Logan Schuchart2GATOR HUNTERS: Schuchart wins DIRTcar Nationals finale, Sweet claims Big Gator championship
Saturday, February 8, 2020WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals35Brad Sweet2BACK ON TOP: Brad Sweet wins second night at DIRTcar Nationals
Friday, February 7, 2020WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals36Donny Schatz1HE’S BACK: Donny Schatz Takes 2020 World of Outlaws Season Opener
Thursday, February 6, 2020WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals34Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel scores Thursday night DIRTcar Nationals victory for first-ever All Star win at Volusia Speedway Park
Wednesday, February 5, 2020WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals34Brad Sweet3Brad Sweet opens 2020 Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 season with DIRTcar Nationals victory at Volusia