Skip Navigation Links
Wingless Race Ratings



The following are the race ratings that I have compiled. These ratings are based on ratings of drivers there, car count, purse, etc.
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Race Ratings for races from 04/12/2019 to 04/14/2021
#RaceSeriesTrackDateWinnerCar CountStory
1Corn Belt NationalsUSAC,WARKnoxville,IASaturday, July 6, 2019Brady Bacon48BACON THE 20 GRAND MAN AT CORN BELT NATIONALS
2Corn Belt Nationals (with ISCL)USAC,WARKnoxville,IASaturday, July 11, 2020Brady Bacon48BACON REPEATS AS $20,000 CORN BELT NATIONALS CHAMPION
3Sprint Car SmackdownUSACKokomo,INSaturday, August 29, 2020Tyler Courtney36SMACKDOWN IX IS ALL SUNSHINE FOR A 3RD TIME
4USACLincoln Park,INSaturday, September 12, 2020Chase Stockon50WAIT NO MORE: STOCKON WINS AT LPS FOR FIRST OF 2020
5Sprint Car Smackdown Night 2USACKokomo,INFriday, August 28, 2020Kyle Cummins50CUMMINS CONNECTS AGAIN FOR 2ND STRAIGHT SMACKDOWN IX PRELIM WIN
6USACLincoln Park,INSaturday, September 12, 2020Brady Bacon48BACON BACK TO THE TOP OF THE POINTS WITH LPS TRIUMPH
7Sprint Car Smackdown Night 1USACKokomo,INThursday, August 27, 2020Kyle Cummins49CUMMINS CLUTCHES SMACKDOWN NIGHT #1 AT KOKOMO
8Bill Gardner SprintacularUSAC,MSCSLincoln Park,INSaturday, July 4, 2020Brady Bacon57BACON MAGNIFICENT IN SPRINTACULAR TRIUMPH AT LPS
9Indiana Sprint WeekUSACKokomo,INSaturday, July 25, 2020CJ Leary48LEARY BOUNCES BACK WITH VICTORY AT KOKOMO ISW ROUND #2
10Sprint Car SmackdownUSACKokomo,INSaturday, August 24, 2019Tyler Courtney31COURTNEY THE KING OF SMACKDOWN VIII AT KOKOMO
11Indiana Sprint WeekUSACGas City,INFriday, July 24, 2020Logan Seavey48SEAVEY LOGS GAS CITY ISW OPENER IN EPIC DUEL WITH THOMAS
12Corn Belt Nationals PrelimUSAC,WARKnoxville,IAFriday, July 5, 2019Brady Bacon51BACON CRISP ON NIGHT 1 OF THE CORN BELT NATIONALS
13Corn Belt Nationals Prelim (with ISCL)USAC,WARKnoxville,IAFriday, July 10, 2020Tyler Courtney53COURTNEY CINCHES CORN BELT NATIONALS OPENER AT KNOXVILLE
14Indiana Sprint WeekUSACGas City,INThursday, July 18, 2019Shane Cottle43COTTLE RACES TO FIRST ISW WIN IN GAS CITY PHOTO FINISH
15Oval Nationals (with USACSW)USAC,USAC/CRAPerris,CASaturday, November 9, 2019CJ Leary37LEARY LANDS OVAL NATIONALS VICTORY AT PERRIS
16USACLawrenceburg,INSaturday, October 3, 2020Brady Bacon37USAC SPRINT CHAMP BACON WINS FALL NATIONALS; COURTNEY COMES UP LIGHT
17Indiana Sprint WeekUSACLincoln Park,INThursday, July 25, 2019Kyle Cummins40CUMMINS LIGHTS OUT AT PUTNAMVILLE ISW ROUND 6
18Indiana Sprint Week Sheldon Kinser MemorialUSACBloomington,INFriday, July 26, 2019Kevin Thomas Jr41KEVIN THOMAS, JR.’S LAST LAP HEROCS GET IT DONE AT BLOOMINGTON
19Indiana Sprint WeekUSACKokomo,INSaturday, July 20, 2019Chris Windom40WINDOM REIGNS AT KOKOMO FOR FIRST ISW WIN IN 8 YEARS
20Indiana Sprint WeekUSACLawrenceburg,INSunday, July 26, 2020CJ Leary4330 FOR 30: LEARY LEADS ALL AT THE BURG FOR 2ND STRAIGHT ISW WIN
21USACKokomo,INSaturday, September 26, 2020Tyler Courtney42COURTNEY CORRALS KOKOMO’S DOUBLE DOUBLE SPRINT WIN
22Bill Gardner SprintacularUSAC,MSCSLincoln Park,INFriday, July 3, 2020Shane Cottle51COTTLE THROTTLES TO BILL GARDNER SPRINTACULAR WIN AT LPS
23Winter Dirt GamesUSACBubba,FLThursday, February 11, 2021Kevin Thomas Jr45KTJ GETS OFF THE SCHNEID WITH SEASON OPENING USAC SPRINT WIN AT OCALA
24Winter Dirt GamesUSACBubba,FLFriday, February 12, 2021Justin Grant45GRANT GRABS USAC SPRINT SCORE AT OCALA
25Indiana Sprint WeekUSACPlymouth,INFriday, July 19, 2019Tyler Courtney38COURTNEY GETS BACK ON TRACK AT PLYMOUTH
26Indiana Sprint Week Don Smith ClassicUSACTerre Haute,INWednesday, July 29, 2020Justin Grant42GRANT’S LAST STAND NETS FINAL LAP VICTORY AT TERRE HAUTE
27James Dean ClassicUSACGas City,INFriday, September 25, 2020Justin Grant43JUSTIN IS GRANTED THE WIN AFTER LEARY’S DQ
28Sprint Car Smackdown Night 2USACKokomo,INFriday, August 23, 2019Logan Seavey38SEAVEY SINGS A WINNING TUNE AT SMACKDOWN NIGHT TWO
29USAC,MSCSTri-State,INSunday, June 14, 2020Stephen Schnapf45SCHNAPF SHOT: IT'S A FIRST-TIME USAC SPRINT WINNER AT TRI-STATE!
30USACFederated Auto Parts I-55,MOSunday, June 7, 2020Justin Grant42DÉJÀ VU: GRANT COMPLETES WEEKEND SWEEP WITH I-55 WIN
31Indiana Sprint WeekUSACTri-State,INSaturday, July 27, 2019Kyle Cummins40CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; LEARY THE ISW CHAMP
32Oval Nationals Night 1 (with USACSW)USAC,USAC/CRAPerris,CAThursday, November 7, 2019Brady Bacon42PERRIS ELUSIVE NO MORE FOR BACON AT OVAL NATS NIGHT #1
33Sprint Car Smackdown Night 1USACKokomo,INThursday, August 22, 2019Thomas Meseraull36T-MEZ TURNS IT UP AT SMACKDOWN VIII OPENER
34USAC34,IASaturday, June 6, 2020Justin Grant42GRANT GETS BACK INTO THE GROOVE AT 34 RACEWAY USAC SPRINT RETURN
35#GYATK NightUSACKokomo,INWednesday, August 21, 2019Justin Grant50GRANT GASSES TO #GYATK NIGHT TRIUMPH
36Indiana Sprint WeekUSACTri-State,INSunday, August 2, 2020Kyle Cummins42CUMMINS COLLECTS TRI-STATE FINALE; STOCKON SEALS ISW TITLE
37Oval Nationals Night 2 (with USACSW)USAC,USAC/CRAPerris,CAFriday, November 8, 2019Brady Bacon41BACK-TO-BACK BACON DOES IT AGAIN AT PERRIS
38Haubstadt HustlerUSAC,MSCSTri-State,INSaturday, September 19, 2020Chase Stockon31RUBLE DQ’D FROM HAUBSTADT HUSTLER; STOCKON DECLARED WINNER
39USACEldora,OHFriday, May 10, 2019Tyler Courtney37CONVINCING COURTNEY CRUSHES ELDORA FIELD
40USACBloomington,INFriday, September 11, 2020Chris Windom32WINDOM TAKES VICTORY & USAC SPRINT POINT LEAD AT BLOOMINGTON
41Haubstadt HustlerUSAC,MSCSTri-State,INSaturday, September 14, 2019Kyle Cummins31IMMACULATE CUMMINS TAKES HAUBSTADT HUSTLER
42Indiana Sprint WeekUSACLawrenceburg,INSunday, July 21, 2019Justin Grant30GRANT GLIDES TO ISW GLORY AT THE BURG
43USACLawrenceburg,INSaturday, April 3, 2021Brady Bacon31BACON WRAPS THE BURG WITH DOMINANT PERFORMANCE
444-Crown NationalsUSACEldora,OHSaturday, September 28, 2019Tyler Courtney35SUNSHINE SCORES RECORD 4TH STRAIGHT ELDORA SPRINT WIN
45Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin MemorialWARLucas Oil,MOSaturday, September 21, 2019Chris Windom61WINDOM WINS HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL CROWN
46Indiana Sprint Week Don Smith ClassicUSACTerre Haute,INWednesday, July 24, 2019Tyler Courtney32SUNSHINE SWEEPS TERRE HAUTE ISW ROUND 5
47Oval NationalsUSAC,USAC/CRAPerris,CATuesday, November 12, 2019Damion Gardner40Damion Gardner wins USAC/USAC-CRA at Perris
48Western World Championships (with USACSW)USAC,USAC/CRAArizona,AZFriday, November 15, 2019Tyler Courtney35SUNSHINE SURVIVES AND THRIVES IN WESTERN WORLD SPRINT OPENER
49Jim Hurtubise ClassicUSACTerre Haute,INFriday, September 18, 2020Chris Windom32WINDOM BECOMES FIRST 4-TIME HURTUBISE CLASSIC VICTOR AT TERRE HAUTE
50#LetsRaceTwoUSACEldora,OHWednesday, July 17, 2019Tyler Courtney28SUNSHINE SCOOPS $10 GRAND IN ELDORA’S 200TH USAC SPRINT RACE
51Western World Championships (with USACSW)USAC,USAC/CRAArizona,AZSaturday, November 16, 2019Tyler Courtney32COURTNEY SPRINTS TO BACK-TO-BACK WESTERN WORLD WINS
52Fall NationalsUSACLawrenceburg,INSaturday, October 5, 2019Kevin Thomas Jr26KTJ’S LOVIN’ IT AT LAWRENCEBURG'S FALL NATIONALS
53Winter Dirt GamesUSACBubba,FLFriday, February 14, 2020Brady Bacon30BACON BOLTS TO VALENTINE’S VICTORY AT OCALA
54James Dean ClassicUSACGas City,INThursday, September 26, 2019Chris Windom28WINDOM A GAS CITY GIANT AT JAMES DEAN CLASSIC
55Winter Dirt GamesUSACBubba,FLSaturday, February 15, 2020Brady Bacon29BACON DOUBLES UP WITH SECOND STRAIGHT OCALA SCORE
56USACTri-City,ILFriday, May 17, 2019Chris Windom27WINDOM FIRST TO REPEAT IN USAC SPRINT WIN AT TRI-CITY
57No Way Out 40Brownstown,INSaturday, March 27, 2021Kevin Thomas Jr30Kevin Thomas Jr. Records Second "No Way Out 40"
58Tony Hulman ClassicUSACTerre Haute,INWednesday, July 1, 2020Chris Windom28WINDOM GUNS IT FOR 2ND CAREER HULMAN CLASSIC TRIUMPH
59MSCSLincoln Park,INSaturday, May 25, 2019Kevin Thomas Jr40THOMAS JR. TOPS AT LINCOLN PARK SPEEDWAY
60Lincoln Park,INThursday, June 18, 2020AJ Hopkins47AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
61Jerry Gappens Sr MemorialGas City,INFriday, June 21, 2019Thomas Meseraull40Meseraull Tops 39 Other Sprint Car Drivers To Win Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial Feature At Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday
62Eastern StormUSACPort Royal,PASaturday, June 15, 2019Tyler Courtney22COURTNEY RULES PORT ROYAL EASTERN STORM ROUND
63The Return to PuntamvilleMSCSLincoln Park,INSaturday, August 22, 2020Kevin Thomas Jr41Kevin Thomas Jr wins MSCS at Lincoln Park
64Jim Hurtubise ClassicUSACTerre Haute,INFriday, September 13, 2019Justin Grant27GRANT GAINS THE UPPER HAND AT HURTUBISE CLASSIC
65Eastern Storm Jesse Hockett ClassicUSACGrandview,PATuesday, June 11, 2019Brady Bacon25BACON GETS $10K GRANDVIEW TRIFECTA IN EASTERN STORM OPENER
66Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin MemorialWARLucas Oil,MOThursday, September 17, 2020Mario Clouser64Mario Clouser Maneuvers to Night One Victory at the 10th Annual Hockett/McMillin Memorial
67Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin MemorialWARLucas Oil,MOSaturday, September 19, 2020Garrett Aitken56Garrett Aitken Wins POWRi WAR Tenth Annual Jesse Hockett Daniel McMillin Memorial Finale
68Kokomo,INSunday, June 21, 2020Chris Windom38Chris Windom wins Kokomo
69Lawrenceburg,INSaturday, June 20, 2020Chris Windom39Chris Windom wins Lawrenceburg
70Lincoln Park,INFriday, June 19, 2020Brady Bacon39Brady Bacon wins Lincoln Park
71Josh Burton MemorialMSCSBloomington,INFriday, September 4, 2020Chase Stockon34Stockon wins at Bloomington
72Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin MemorialWARLucas Oil,MOFriday, September 18, 2020Mario Clouser59Mario Clouser Goes Back-to-Back in Victories at Lucas Oil Speedway
73MSCSParagon,INThursday, July 4, 2019AJ Hopkins33AJ Hopkins wins at Paragon on Independence Day
74Harvest CupMSCSTri-State,INSaturday, October 19, 2019Kyle Cummins32Cummins Swept 2019
75Fall Fling Kokomo,INSaturday, October 24, 2020Tyler Courtney34Tyler Courtney wins Kokomo
76Josh Burton MemorialMSCSBloomington,INFriday, May 24, 2019Robert Ballou29BALLOU FIRST AT THE 2019 JOSH BURTON MEMORIAL
77USACPlymouth,INFriday, June 26, 2020Justin Grant26RED HOT GRANT GRABS 3RD WIN IN LAST 4 AT PLYMOUTH
78MSCSTerre Haute,INSunday, August 16, 2020Chris Windom28Chris Windom wins MSCS at Terre Haute
79Dale Korporal's Candyman Classic Feature 1Gas City,INFriday, August 21, 2020Brady Bacon35Bacon Wins Twin Sprint Features
80Dale Korporal's Candyman Classic Feature 2Gas City,INFriday, August 21, 2020Brady Bacon35Bacon Wins Twin Sprint Features
81Eastern StormUSACBridgeport,NJWednesday, June 12, 2019Jason McDougal22McDOUGAL CROSSES BRIDGEPORT OFF EASTERN STORM CHECKLIST
82Harvest CupMSCSTri-State,INSaturday, October 10, 2020Kyle Cummins30Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Tri-State
83Gas City,INWednesday, June 17, 2020Justin Grant40Justin Grant wins Gas City
84King of KokomoKokomo,INSunday, May 5, 2019Chris Windom33Chris Windom wins Kokomo
85Bill Gardner Sprintacular Night #2MSCSLincoln Park,INSaturday, August 17, 2019Brent Beauchamp34Beauchamp wins at Lincoln Park Speedway
86Bill Gardner SprintacularMSCSLincoln Park,INFriday, July 5, 2019Kyle Cummins37DAY ONE TO CUMMINS
87Western World ChampionshipsUSAC/CRA,USACSWArizona,AZFriday, November 13, 2020Justin Grant34GRANT GRABS WESTERN WORLD SPRINT PRELIM
88Gas City,INFriday, May 3, 2019Clinton Boyles35Boyles Tops Sprint Car Feature To Highlight Gas City I-69 Speedway Opener During ‘Spring Fever’ Show Friday Night
89Paragon,INTuesday, June 16, 2020AJ Hopkins44AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
90Fall Festival of SpeedGas City,INFriday, October 2, 2020Dave Darland40Darland Wins Sprint Feature; Adams Nabs Title
91Gas City,INFriday, July 17, 2020Matt Westfall36Westfall Wins During ‘Beach Night Bash’ Friday at Gas City I-69 Speedway
92North-South Mason Dixon ChallengeBOSS,SESCMountain View,TNSaturday, October 17, 2020Anthony Nicholson32Anthony Nicholson wins BOSS/SESC at Mountain View
93WAR,ISCLLee County,IAFriday, June 5, 2020Chris Windom30Chris Windom Rides the High-Side to POWRi WAR/IOWA Feature Win
94Western World ChampionshipsUSAC/CRA,USACSWArizona,AZSaturday, November 14, 2020Tyler Courtney31COURTNEY COLLECTS 3RD STRAIGHT WESTERN WORLD SPRINT CROWN
95Tony Hulman ClassicUSACTerre Haute,INWednesday, May 22, 2019Chase Stockon20STOCKON FINALLY HOLDS THE RIFLE; WINS TONY HULMAN CLASSIC
96MSCSParagon,INFriday, May 31, 2019Kyle Cummins28CUMMINS COLLECTS SEASON WIN NUMBER 3 WITH MSCS
97Putnamville ClashLincoln Park,INSaturday, July 13, 2019Shane Cottle33Shane Cottle wins at Lincoln Park
98Hoosier Sprint NationalsMSCSTri-State,INSaturday, August 15, 2020Kyle Cummins25Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Tri-State
99Mid-State Open Wheel NationalsWARValley,MOSaturday, May 23, 2020Mario Clouser40Clouser Captures Checkers in Instant Mid-State Open-Wheel Nationals Classic
100Lincoln Park,INSaturday, April 13, 2019Thomas Meseraull33Thomas Messeraul wins Linconl Park
101Lincoln Park,INSaturday, July 18, 2020Kevin Thomas Jr41Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park
102Kokomo KlashKokomo,INFriday, October 16, 2020Clinton Boyles34Clinton Boyles wins Kokomo
103North-South Mason Dixon ChallengeBOSS,SESCMountain View,TNFriday, October 16, 2020Steven Drevicki33Steven Drevicki wins BOSS/SESC at Mountain View
104King of Non-Wing SprintsLincoln Park,INSaturday, August 31, 2019Shane Cockrum40Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
105Ultimate ChallengeWARSouthern Iowa,IATuesday, August 6, 2019Brady Bacon28Brady Bacon Steals the Show in Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge presented by Searsboro Telephone Company
106MSCSTerre Haute,INSunday, August 11, 2019Chris Windom25Windom best at Terre Haute
107MSCSTri-State,INSunday, May 26, 2019Kyle Cummins28CUMMINS CAPTURES THE MEMORIAL WEEKEND CLASSIC
108BOSSLawrenceburg,INSaturday, May 18, 2019Nick Bilbee37Bilbee wins Thrilling BOSS Feature!
109MSCSParagon,INFriday, August 16, 2019Kyle Cummins20Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Paragon
110Bob Darland MemorialKokomo,INSunday, June 23, 2019Robert Ballou21Robert Ballou wins Kokomo
111Paragon,INFriday, May 10, 2019AJ Hopkins52AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
112MSCSBrownstown,INSaturday, June 29, 2019Kyle Cummins30Cummons Collects His Fouth MSCS Victory This Season
113Kokomo Klash XIIIKokomo,INFriday, October 18, 2019Justin Grant31Justin Grant wins Kokomo
114Hoosier Sprint NationalsMSCSTri-State,INSaturday, August 10, 2019Kyle Cummins26Cummins claims Hoosier Sprint Nationals
115Gas City,INFriday, May 17, 2019Thomas Meseraull30Meseraull Tops Sprint Car Feature In ‘Open-Wheel Madness’ Show Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway
116WARSpoon River,ILSaturday, April 20, 2019Thomas Meseraull29MESERAULL BLAZES TO FIRST-CAREER WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER
117WARLucas Oil,MOSaturday, May 4, 2019Kory Schudy36SCHUDY SCORES FIRST WAR WIN IN FINAL LAPS AT LUCAS OIL
118Bob Kinser MemorialBloomington,INFriday, August 30, 2019Jordan Kinser30Jordan Kinser wins Bob Kinser Memorial at Bloomington
119Lincoln Park,INSaturday, August 8, 2020Jadon Rogers40Jadon Rogers wins Lincoln Park
120USAC/CRACalistoga,CASaturday, August 31, 2019Austin Williams25AUSTIN WILLIAMS WINS SHORTENED CALISTOGA FEATURE
121MSCSTri-State,INSunday, July 5, 2020Kyle Cummins26Kyle Cummins wins MSCS at Tri-State
122WAR Non-Wing NationalsWARLake Ozark,MOSaturday, August 17, 2019Kory Schudy27SCHUDY STRONGER THAN ALL IN NON-WING NATIONALS FINALE
123Mid-State Open Wheel NationalsWARValley,MOSunday, May 24, 2020Shane Cottle31Shane Cottle Victorious in POWRi WAR with Last Lap Pass
124Jack Hewitt ClassicBOSSWaynesfield,OHWednesday, July 3, 2019Cody Gardner32Cody Gardner wins BOSS at Waynesfield
125Lincoln Park,INSaturday, August 15, 2020Shane Cockrum41Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
126Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial PrelimWARLucas Oil,MOThursday, September 19, 2019Zach Daum29DAUM DRIVES TO VICTORY IN HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL OPENER
127Gas City,INFriday, June 28, 2019Shane Cottle27Shane Cottle wins Gas City
128Gas City,INFriday, August 14, 2020Thomas Meseraull34Meseraull Wins ‘Mid-Summer Showdown’ Features Friday at Gas City I-69 Speedway
129Lawrenceburg,INSaturday, September 14, 2019Dave Darland33Darland Wins Feature in Surprise Win!
130Gas City,INFriday, July 12, 2019Thomas Meseraull27Meseraull Wins Sprint Feature
131Lincoln Park,INSaturday, June 1, 2019Shane Cockrum31Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
132WARTri-City,ILFriday, June 28, 2019Korey Weyant32WEYANT WIRES TRI-CITY DEBUT FOR 14TH-CAREER WAR WIN
133Gas City,INFriday, September 13, 2019Matt Westfall30Westfall Takes Sprint Feature
134CA Sprint Week Louie Vermeil ClassicUSAC/CRACalistoga,CASunday, September 1, 2019Jake Swanson24JAKE SWANSON REBOUNDS AT CALISTOGA
135King of Non WingLincoln Park,INSaturday, September 5, 2020AJ Hopkins39AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
136Lincoln Park,INSaturday, June 20, 2020Brent Beauchamp41Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park
137WARLake Ozark,MOFriday, August 16, 2019Wesley Smith29SMITH RUNS AWAY WITH NIGHT ONE OF NON-WING NATIONALS
138Lincoln Park,INSaturday, June 8, 2019Shane Cockrum32Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
139Lawrenceburg,INSaturday, April 13, 2019Robert Ballou21Robert Ballou wins Lawrenceburg
140Lincoln Park,INSaturday, August 3, 2019Mario Clouser32Mario Clouser wins Lincoln Park
141Kokomo KlassicKokomo,INSunday, June 2, 2019Justin Grant23Justin Grant wins Kokomo
142Gas City,INFriday, September 6, 2019Shane Cockrum33Cockrum Tops ‘Friday Night Fury’ Show at Gas City
143BOSSKokomo,INSaturday, August 24, 2019Matt Westfall42Westfall Leads Cavalry Charge From 14th to 1st
144California Racer’s Hall of Fame NightUSAC/CRA,USACSWPerris,CASaturday, August 17, 2019Jake Swanson30JAKE SWANSON SLICES HIS WAY TO FIRST PERRIS WIN
145Lincoln Park,INSaturday, June 29, 2019Travis Berryhill31Travis Berryhill wins Lincoln Park
146Gas City,INFriday, September 11, 2020Clinton Boyles31Boyles Wins Sprint Feature
147Paragon,INThursday, July 2, 2020Dakota Jackson42Dakota Jackson wins Paragon
148Kokomo,INFriday, July 3, 2020Clinton Boyles36Clinton Boyles wins Kokomo
149Chuck Amati ClassicParagon,INFriday, September 13, 2019Jordan Kinser28Jordan Kinser wins Paragon
150Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial PrelimWARLucas Oil,MOFriday, September 20, 2019Brady Bacon32BACON BAGS LATE-RACE WIN ON NIGHT TWO AT HOCKETT/MCMILLIN MEMORIAL
151WARValley,MOFriday, June 7, 2019Riley Kreisel33KREISEL TREADS VALLEY CUSHION FOR FOURTH WAR WIN
152Kokomo,INFriday, April 9, 2021Matt Westfall26Matt Westfall wins Kokomo
153Sprint Car SmackdownBOSSKokomo,INSaturday, August 29, 2020Matt Westfall39Westfall Repeats in BOSS at Kokomo Smackdown
154Gas City,INFriday, July 10, 2020Thomas Meseraull30Former Track Champs Capitalize on Opportunity To Earn Double Points Friday At Gas City I-69 Speedway
155Sokola ShootoutUSAC/CRAPerris,CASaturday, April 13, 2019Richard VanderWeerd28RICHARD VANDER WEERD TOPS PERRIS “SOKOLA SHOOTOUT”
156WARLake Ozark,MOSunday, September 6, 2020Zach Daum30Daum Dazzles in POWRi Lake Ozark Speedway Non-Wing Nationals Finale
157Gas City,INFriday, May 31, 2019Thomas Meseraull24Meseraull Wins Third Straight
158WARLake Ozark,MOSaturday, September 5, 2020Brady Bacon33Brady Bacon Owns Night One of the Second Annual Lake Ozark Non-Wing Nationals
159Lincoln Park,INSaturday, September 19, 2020Shane Cockrum34Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
160Bob Kinser MemorialBloomington,INFriday, September 25, 2020Jordan Kinser23Jordan Kinser wins Bloomington
161Gas City,INWednesday, June 5, 2019Kevin Thomas Jr25Kevin Thomas Jr wins Gas City
162Spring NationalsWARLake Ozark,MOSaturday, April 3, 2021Mario Clouser22Clouser Wins POWRi WAR LOS Non-Wing Nationals Championship Night
163Lincoln Park,INSaturday, September 7, 2019Shane Cockrum33Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
164WARLake Ozark,MOSaturday, June 8, 2019Wyatt Burks24BURKS BANKS DOMINATING LAKE OZARK VICTORY
165Salute to IndyUSAC/CRAPerris,CASaturday, May 25, 2019Hunter Schuerenberg25HUNTER SCHUERENBERG ADDS PERRIS SALUTE TO INDY TO WIN LIST
166Lincoln Park,INSaturday, August 10, 2019Shane Cockrum30Shane Cockrum wins Lincoln Park
167MSCSTri-State,INSunday, September 1, 2019Kyle Cummins24Cummins Wins at the Class Track
168WARCharleston,ILFriday, June 26, 2020Riley Kreisel30Charleston Can’t Contain Kreisel, Making Three Straight Wins with POWRi WAR
169Lincoln Park,INSaturday, October 3, 2020AJ Hopkins41AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
170Let's Go 30BOSSWaynesfield,OHSaturday, March 27, 2021Drew Rader32Rader Raids BOSS to Claim the Let's Go 30
171Paragon,INFriday, September 18, 2020AJ Hopkins42AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
172Spring NationalsWARLake Ozark,MOFriday, April 2, 2021Wesley Smith22Wesley Smith Claims Night One of the POWRi WAR LOS Non-Wing Nationals
173Bob Hampshire ClassicBOSSWaynesfield,OHSaturday, October 12, 2019Cody Gardner34Gardner scores 2nd straight BOSS victory
174BOSSFremont,OHSaturday, July 13, 2019Matt Westfall30Matt Westfall wins BOSS at Fremont
175Paragon,INFriday, July 24, 2020Koby Barksdale48Koby Barksdale wins Paragon
176WARSpoon River,ILSaturday, June 29, 2019Anthony Nicholson27NICHOLSON NABS WAR WIN AT SPOON RIVER FROM 11TH
177Paragon,INFriday, August 23, 2019Bill Rose31Bill Rose wins Paragon
178Valley,MOFriday, April 19, 2019Zach Daum28Zach Daum soars at Valley Speedway
179Lincoln Park,INSaturday, April 10, 2021AJ Hopkins23AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
180USAC/CRA,USACSWPerris,CASaturday, July 13, 2019Damion Gardner25THE DEMON STRIKES AT PERRIS
181Paragon,INFriday, June 14, 2019Travis Berryhill47Travis Berryhill wins Paragon
182Lawrenceburg,INSaturday, August 8, 2020Nick Bilbee27Bilbee Continues His Dominance in Sprint Car Feature!
183WARBelle-Clair,ILFriday, July 26, 2019Riley Kreisel23KREISEL CRUISES TO LIL’ BELLEVILLE GLORY
184Dick Gaines Memorial RaceLawrenceburg,INSaturday, August 17, 2019Nick Bilbee24Bilbee wins Gaines Memorial!
185Jerry Gappens Sr. MemorialGas City,INFriday, June 26, 2020Shane Cockrum28Cockrum, McKenzie, Bishop, Headley and Naida Are Big Winners of ‘Jerry Gappens Sr. Memorial’ Friday at Gas City I-69 Speedway
186Lincoln Park,INSaturday, May 18, 2019AJ Hopkins26AJ Hopkins wins Lincoln Park
187BOSSGas City,INFriday, August 9, 2019Tyler Hewitt28Hewitt Wins ‘Beach Night Bash’ BOSS Sprint Feature In Thriller at Gas City I-69 Speedway Friday Night
188Paragon,INFriday, June 28, 2019Jadon Rogers41Jadon Rogers wins Paragon
189BOSSAtomic,OHSaturday, July 4, 2020Ricky Peterson26Peterson Claims First MPD Racing BOSS Victory at Atomic Speedway
190Rumble at the FairMSCSTerre Haute,INWednesday, July 10, 2019Nick Bilbee17BILBEE TOPS THE RUMBLE AT THE FAIR
191Lincoln Park,INSaturday, August 29, 2020Brent Beauchamp29Brent Beauchamp wins Lincoln Park
192Fall Festival of SpeedGas City,INSaturday, October 5, 2019Tyler Hewitt30Hewitt Beats Cockrum in Non-Wing Sprint Feature To Highlight the First Night of Gas City’s ‘Fall Festival of Speed’ Saturday Night
193Lawrenceburg,INSaturday, August 3, 2019Thomas Meseraull24Thomas Messeraul wins Lawrenceburg
194MSCSTri-State,INSaturday, July 13, 2019Kyle Cummins25Kyle Cummins has Victory Number Six
195Lincoln Park,INSaturday, September 28, 2019Shane Cockrum34Shane Cockrum wins Linconl Park
196Salute to Mike Miles 3500Bloomington,INFriday, August 9, 2019Brandon Mattox19Brandon Mattox wins Bloomington
197Paragon,INFriday, July 17, 2020AJ Hopkins33AJ Hopkins wins Paragon
198BOSSFremont,OHSaturday, July 18, 2020Dallas Hewitt24Dallas Hewitt wins BOSS at Fremont
199Lincoln Park,INThursday, June 6, 2019Kevin Thomas Jr26Kevin Thomas Jr wins Lincoln Park
200WARJacksonville,ILSunday, September 1, 2019Mitchell Davis22DAVIS DOMINATES IN FIRST WAR WIN AT JACKSONVILLE