Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Wing 360 Driver Ratings (2026 only)
The following is a computer generated rating for all drivers. These are based on driver results, including wins, money won, average finish, level of competition, etc. Any driver under the minimum gets their rating pro-rated from the number of races they've run to the minimum. A perfect rating would be 1.0.
Minimum of 15 races is needed for full rating value.

Wing 360 Driver Ratings (2026 only)
DriverRatingRacesWins
1Chris Martin.8158197
2Ben Schmidt.80022110
3Davie Franek.78503910
4Tasker Phillips.7730305
5Andy Forsberg.7591369
6Sam Hafertepe Jr.7176316
7Max Mittry.7150184
8Levi Hillier.7130224
9JJ Hickle.7053162
10Justyn Cox.6919294
11Austin Wood.6836303
12Dylan Westbrook.6585187
13Zach Sobotka.6511253
14Chance Grasty.6470172
15Matt Covington.6382323
16Cole Croft.6337414
17Kade Higday.6276151
18Clint Garner.6256142
19Dylan Swiernik.6241203
20Seth Bergman.6221314
21Dale Howard.6186285
22Sawyer Phillips.6168283
23Dustin Daggett.6102153
24Derek Hagar.6085184
25Colby Copeland.6053181
26Landon Brooks.6044142
27Alex Therrien.6035193
28DJ Christie.6022324
29Shane Hopkins.5966201
30Cameron Martin.5954271
31Josh Schneiderman.5918172
32Tony Gomes.5908172
33Jordan Thomas.5856262
34Colton Heath.5854153
35Jordan Poirier.5852261
36Coen McDaniel.5822237
37TJ Smith.5778212
38Kevin Karnitz.5749202
39Cody Gardner.5684156
40Tanner Carrick.5599180
41Brandon Berth.5550202
42Nick Sheridan.5503182
43Riley Goodno.5482290
44Kelly Miller.5443218
45Carson McCarl.5423190
46Zane DeVault.5419125
47Shane Golobic.5415141
48Trey Starks.5377127
49Jordon Mallett.5337202
50Dalton Rombough.5310161