Skip Navigation Links
Wing Results - 2020



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 and 360 Wing races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 507
DateClassSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Friday, September 18, 2020WingWoOLawton,OK22Daryn PittmanResults: Daryn Pittman wins WoO at Lawton
WingASWilliams Grove,PA33Aaron ReutzelResults: Aaron Reutzel wins AS at Williams Grove
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Jade Hastings4Results: Jade Hastings wins NOSA at River Cities
WingJacksonville,IL20Paul NienhiserResults: Paul Nienhiser wins Jacksonville
WingLernerville,PA25Max StambaughResults: Max Stambaugh wins Lernerville
Thursday, September 17, 2020WingBAPS,PAKevin Gobrecht Classic27Kyle Larson2Results: Kyle Larson wins BAPS
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial77Mark Smith5Mark Smith Victorious In Hockett/McMillin Memorial Opener
Wing 360Skagit,WA28Bailey Sucich2Sucich Caps Skagit Season with 360 Win, Goetz - Holtrop - Young Crowned Champions
Wednesday, September 16, 2020WingLincoln,PAWeldon Sterner Memorial39Kyle Larson2KYLE LARSON BACK IN VICTORY LANE WITH $6,900 WELDON STERNER WIN
Sunday, September 13, 2020Wing 360SIRandolph County,MO20Randy Martin2Randy Martin Cashes In $2,500 with Sprint Invaders Win at Moberly!
Saturday, September 12, 2020WingWoODodge City,KSBoot Hill Showdown22Sheldon Haudenschild2SHELDON’S SHOWDOWN: Haudenschild Spurs World of Outlaws in Dodge City
WingAFCSFremont,OHTrack Championship Night32Nate Dussel1Nate Dussel wins AFCS at Fremont
WingASPort Royal,PATuscarora 5051Lance DeWease1Lance Dewease collects $53,000 in seventh Tuscarora 50 victory at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRACedar Lake,WIJerry Richert Memorial25Brooke Tatnell2Tatnell Four Time Winner of Richert Memorial
WingSODButler,MIJohn Reeves Memorial Season Championship13Tylar RankinTylar Rankin wins SOD at Butler
WingSharon,OHApple Festival Nationals26Cole Duncan4Duncan becomes 4th different “410” Sprint winner in 4 races
WingSt Francois,MO21Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCS,NESSI-80,NEFall Brawl Bobby Parker Memorial41Sam Hafertepe Jr1Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Hold Off Crockett For Casey's Fall Brawl Glory
Wing 360ASCSLS,ASCSMSI-30,ARRalph Henson Tribute Race29Mark Smith1Mark Smith Takes Henson Memorial Win At I-30 Speedway With ASCS Mid-South
Wing 360MPSCedar Lake,WI22Justin Henderson1Henderson fends off Tatnell in Titanic battle for Richert Memorial
Wing 360OCRSMonarch,TX19Casey Wills1Wills not to be denied at Monarch Motor Speedway
Wing 360SCoNERumtown,NH12Chris Donnelly2Donnelly And Dow Collect Wins At RumTown
Wing 360SCoNERumtown,NH13Clay Dow2Donnelly And Dow Collect Wins At RumTown
Wing 360Merrittville,ONT,CAN23Aaron Turkey1Aaron Turkey wins Merrittville
Wing 360Sandia,NM10Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, September 11, 2020WingWoODodge City,KSBoot Hill Showdown22Jacob Allen2‘OH MAN’: Emotional Allen Earns First World of Outlaws Victory
WingASPort Royal,PANight Before the 5051Lance DeWease4Lance Dewease drives by Macri and Larson to score Night Before the 50 prize at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRAOutagamie,WI22Hunter Schuerenberg2Hunter Schuerenberg wins IRA at Outagamie
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Austin Pierce10Austin Pierce claims second consecutive Buffalo Wild Wings Blazin' Challenge victory
WingAttica,OHSeason Championship31Craig Mintz5Refocused Mintz takes Attica Raceway Park checkers as Henry claims track title
Wing 360URCGeorgetown,DE23Andy Best2Andy Best wins URC at Georgetown
Thursday, September 10, 2020WingASPort Royal,PA46Cory Eliason3Cory Eliason earns fifth-career All Star win in Tuscarora Weekend opener
Wednesday, September 9, 2020Wing 360Marysville,CATribute to Gold Cup29Ryan RobinsonRyan Robinson wins Marysville
Monday, September 7, 2020WingPort Royal,PALabor Day Classic36Anthony Macri1ANTHONY MACRI CONTINUES WINNING WAYS AT PORT ROYAL WITH 68TH ANNUAL LABOR DAY CLASSIC TRIUMPH
Sunday, September 6, 2020WingWoOHusets,SD39Kyle Larson4ON THE MONEY: Kyle Larson Claims $20K With Big Huset’s Speedway Win
WingOVSCA35,OH22Brandon WimmerBrandon Wimmer wins OVSCA at 35
WingSelinsgrove,PA27Anthony Macri2Macri And Marks Thrill In Selinsgrove Sprint Battle Sunday
WingWayne County,OHPete Jacobs Memorial29Cap Henry5CAP HENRY TOPS PETE JACOBS MEMORIAL FEATURE
Wing 360ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals Night62Derek Hagar1Derek Hagar Perfect In Lake Ozark ASCS 360 Nationals Finale
Wing 360MSTS,MPSHusets,SD24Jack Dover3Jack Dover wins MSTS/MPS at Husets
Wing 360USCSTalladega,AL24Mark Smith1Mark Smith high-side hustles to 2020 USCS win #13 at Talladega Short Track on Sunday
Wing 360Electric City,MTMT Roundup26Tanner Holmes2Tanner Holmes wins Electric City
Saturday, September 5, 2020WingWoOHusets,SD37Sheldon Haudenschild4REBOUND RAGER: Sheldon Haudenschild Overcomes Flat Tire To Win at Huset’s
WingASAttica,OH32Rico Abreu2Rico Abreu scores $10,000 in Attica Ambush finale at Attica Raceway Park
WingFASTButler,MI16Josh TurnerTurner Tames FAST Tour at Butler
WingIRAPlymouth,WISheboygan County Fair30Bill Balog1Balog Wins Two Out of Three
WingAtomic,OH27Cole DuncanCole Duncan wins Atomic
WingLincoln,PABob Leiby Memorial Feature 129Danny Dietrich14DANNY DIETRICH SWEEPS TWIN 20S
WingLincoln,PABob Leiby Memorial Feature 224Danny Dietrich8DANNY DIETRICH SWEEPS TWIN 20S
WingPort Royal,PA33Brent Marks9Brent Marks Claim Victory
Wing 360ASCSFSweetwater,WY11Zac Taylor4Taylor Sweeps ASCS Frontier Weekend At Sweetwater Speedway
Wing 360ASCSLS,ASCSMSMonroe,LA18Tim Crawley7Crawley Conquers ASCS Regional Showdown At Dirt On The Rev
Wing 360ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals Night 1 Don Parkes Memorial63Robbie Price2Robbie Price Wins Lake Ozark ASCS 360 Nationals Opener
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WISheboygan County Fair29Brandon McMullen3McMullen gets second win of weekend
Wing 360MSTS,MPSHusets,SD24Jack Dover4Dover dominates MSTS return to Huset's
Wing 360USCSECM,AL26Mark Smith2Mrk Smith returns to USCS action with 2020 win #12
Wing 360Electric City,MTMT Roundup31Colton Heath2Colton Heath wins Electric City
Friday, September 4, 2020WingASAttica,OH41Tim Shaffer3Tim Shaffer scores first All Star victory of 2020 during Attica Ambush opener
WingIRADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel Memorial29Bill Balog1Balog Wins Two Out of Three
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND19Austin Pierce1Pierce holds off Hastings to collect 7th win of 2020 at River Cities Speedway
WingLernerville,PA24Jack Sodeman Jr2Sodeman Tames Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PABob Stewart Tribute Race24Freddie Rahmer3Rahmer Wins On Wild Night At Williams Grove
Wing 360ASCSFSweetwater,WY12Zac Taylor3Taylor Tops ASCS Frontier At Sweetwater Speedway
Wing 360MSADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel Memorial23Brandon McMullen4McMullen bags first MSA Harry Neitzel Tribute triumph
Wing 360USCSI-75,TN24Dale Howard3Dale Howard scores victory at I-75 Raceway on Friday night
Wing 360Electric City,MTMT Roundup30Colton Heath5Colton Heath wins Electric City
Thursday, September 3, 2020Wing 360Skagit,WA19Tanner Holmes1Holmes Gets First 360 Win at Skagit Speedway
Sunday, August 30, 2020WingWoOI-80,NE35Brad Sweet2‘GOOD TO BE BACK’: Brad Sweet Returns To Victory Lane At I-80 Speedway
WingASBedford,PA23Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel outruns Danny Dietrich to become first repeat All Star winner at Bedford Speedway
Wing 360Petaluma,CA21Justin Sanders7Justin Sanders wins Petaluma
Saturday, August 29, 2020WingWoOUS 36,MO27Sheldon Haudenschild5LET IT EAT: Sheldon Haudenschild Steals U.S. 36 Raceway Win On Last Corner
WingASLincoln,PAKramer Klash36Spencer Bayston1Spencer Bayston goes wire-to-wire at Lincoln Speedway for Kramer Klash victory
WingIRABeaver Dam,WIJim Wipperfurth Memorial29Jordan Goldesberry2Goldesberry Wins Beaver Dam
WingOVSCAPortsmouth,OH24Cole Duncan4DUNCAN takes OVSCA feature at PORTHMOUTH RACEWAY PARK
WingAttica,OH16Travis PhiloPhilo powers to Attica 410 win
WingPittsburgh,PA16Tim Shaffer2THE STEEL CITY OUTLAW WINS AT PPMS
WingSelinsgrove,PAJack Gunn Memorial20Lance DeWeaseLance Dewease Scores Selinsgrove 5K Jack Gunn Memorial SaturdaY
WingWayne County,OH15Jordan RyanRYAN RUSHES TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY SPRINT WIN AS JACOBS COLLECTS TITLE
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT14Trever Kirkland1Kirkland Returns To ASCS Frontier Victory Lane At Big Sky Speedway
Wing 360MSABeaver Dam,WI31Travis Arenz10Travis Arenz wins MSA at Beaver Dam
Wing 360USCSSenoia,GA17Connor Leoffler6Leoffler strikes again at Senoia on Saturday
Wing 360Merrittville,ONT,CAN24Mitch BrownMitch Brown Scores Merrittville Win
Friday, August 28, 2020WingMOWATri-City,IL28Paul Nienhiser2Paul Nienhiser wins MOWA at Tri-City
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Austin Pierce7Pierce races to 33rd career win at River Cities
Wing 360MSTSWagner,SD11Jody Rosenboom2Rosenboom rockets to Wagner Speedway MSTS win
Wing 360USCSDothan,AL16Connor Leoffler2Connor Leoffler wins USCS at Dothan
Thursday, August 27, 2020WingASGrandview,PA25Danny Dietrich4Danny Dietrich opens All Star swing through PA with dramatic Thunder Cup win at Grandview
Wednesday, August 26, 2020Wing 360Marysville,CA31Ryan Robinson3Allerdings & Forsberg Win Championship
Sunday, August 23, 2020WingBAPS,PA25Tyler Ross1Ross Holds Off Dietrich & Zearfoss for 1st Career BAPS 410 Victory
Wing 360ASCSWRandolph County,MO10Ayrton Gennetten2Gennetten Scores Again With ASCS Warrior Region
Saturday, August 22, 2020WingWoORed River Valley,NDRed River Rumble28Kyle Larson4DAKOTA DOMINANCE: Kyle Larson Wins At Red River Valley To Sweep North Dakota Weekend
WingAFCSAttica,OH12Cap Henry2Henry continues Attica dominance, sweeps the weekend
WingASPlymouth,IN24Aaron Reutzel2Aaron Reutzel snaps All Star win drought with convincing victory at Plymouth Speedway
WingFASTAtomic,OH15Cole Duncan3Duncan Claims $4K Payday in FAST at Atomic
WingIRAWilmot,WIRoger Iles Tribute26Bill Balog5Balog Wins Roger Iles Tribute
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH27Ricky PetersonPETERSON DOMINATES OVSCA AT WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY
WingButler,MI8Zane DeVaultZane DeVault wins Butler
WingLincoln,PA27Danny Dietrich9DIETRICH MAKES IT 3 IN A ROW
WingPort Royal,PA32Blane Heimbach3FIVE DIFFERENT DRIVERS CLAIM FEATURE VICTORIES DURING BOBBY RAHAL TOYOTA OF LEWISTOWN “FIVE TIMES THE FUN, ONE HOT NIGHT”
WingPort Royal,PALiving Legends Dream Race31Anthony Macri6FIVE DIFFERENT DRIVERS CLAIM FEATURE VICTORIES DURING BOBBY RAHAL TOYOTA OF LEWISTOWN “FIVE TIMES THE FUN, ONE HOT NIGHT”
WingPort Royal,PA30Logan Wagner1FIVE DIFFERENT DRIVERS CLAIM FEATURE VICTORIES DURING BOBBY RAHAL TOYOTA OF LEWISTOWN “FIVE TIMES THE FUN, ONE HOT NIGHT”
WingSt Francois,MO22Jason KeithJason Keith wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSMS,ASCSSMonett,MO(with ASCSW)23Ayrton Gennetten7Gennetten Defends ASCS Warrior Turf At Monett Motor Speedway
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI28Ben Schmidt4Ben Schmidt gets A-Main win at PDTR
Wing 360MSTS,MPSPark Jefferson,SD(with NESS)19Justin Henderson2Another Henderson sweep leads to a $6,000 weekend!
Wing 360SI34,IA29Josh Schneiderman2Josh Schneiderman wins SI at 34
Wing 360USCSRiverside,AR31Derek Hagar4Derek Hagar wins USCS at Riverside
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO23Garet Williamson1Garet Williamson wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Sandia,NM11Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, August 21, 2020WingWoORiver Cities,ND31Kyle Larson2RIVER RUNNER: Kyle Larson Steals Win In River Cities Debut
WingAFCSAttica,OH25Cap Henry6Henry dominates for 6th Attica 410 win
WingAS,IRAWilmot,WI35Cory Eliason3Cory Eliason wins at Wilmot Raceway for second consecutive All Star victory
WingLernerville,PA25Dan Shetler1Shetler Wires Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA21Freddie Rahmer13FREDDIE RAHMER SCORES FIRST OF YEAR IN WILLIAMS GROVE SPRINTS
Wing 360ASCSSHumboldt,KS18Blake Hahn3Blake Hahn Dominates ASCS Sooner Region At Humboldt Speedway
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI36Ricky Peterson4PETERSON TOPS STACKED FIELD
Wing 360MSTS,MPSRapid,IA28Justin Henderson9Henderson charges from 9th for MSTS, MPS Rapid Speedway win
Wing 360SILee County,IA25Chris Martin3Chris Martin Wins the Battle with Sprint Invaders at Lee County Speedway!
Thursday, August 20, 2020Wing 360Skagit,WA26Colby Thornhill4Youth Reigns at Skagit Speedway as Thornhill Wins
Sunday, August 16, 2020WingTri-City,PA22Brandon Matus2Matus Scores Big Win At Tri-City Raceway Park
Wing 360Diamond Park,ARASCS Sprint Week22Colton Heath1Colton Heath Shines In Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week Finale At Diamond Park Speedway
Saturday, August 15, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IACapitani Classic61Kyle Larson1ONE OF A KIND: Kyle Larson Makes History With Capitani Classic Win at Knoxville
WingFASTFremont,OH21Cap Henry1Cap Henry wins FAST at Fremont
WingButler,MI14Quentin BlondeQuentin Blonde wins Butler
WingMercer,PA15Jack Sodeman Jr2SODEMAN SIZZLES IN 1ST 410 WIN AT MERCER SINCE 2016 ENDING KEKICH STREAK
WingSt Francois,MO22Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
WingWayne County,OH16Dean JacobsJACOBS CHALKS UP 4th WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT19Devon Borden2Devon Borden Tops ASCS Frontier Region At Big Sky Speedway
Wing 360GLSSMerritt,MI22Ryan Ruhl2RUHL WINS AT MERRITT
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI31Travis Arenz5Travis Arenz gets third MSA win
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT9Will Hull3Will Hull Races To First Win Of Season At Bear Ridge
Wing 360I-30,ARASCS Sprint Week54Blake Hahn9It’s Blake Hahn At The Line At I-30 Speedway
Friday, August 14, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA63David Gravel1STEPPING IT UP: DAVID GRAVEL HOLDS OFF KYLE LARSON TO WIN NIGHT TWO OF ‘THE ONE AND ONLY’
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV19Tyler StreetTYLER STREET scores his first career 410 feature win with the OVSCA at OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingLernerville,PA22AJ Flick9Flick three-peats in the Peoples Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA25Brent Marks4Marks Gets To Williams Grove Victory Lane
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT18David Hoiness4David Hoiness Wins With ASCS Frontier At Big Sky Speedway
Wing 360Creek County,OKASCS Sprint Week52Blake Hahn2Blake Hahn Wins Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week Stop At Creek County Speedway
Wing 360Ocean,CA33Justin Sanders5JUSTIN SANDERS BECOMES FIRST REPEAT WINNER OF 2020 OCEAN SPRINTS SEASON
Thursday, August 13, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA67Kyle Larson10NIGHT ONE WONDERS: Kyle Larson Continues Dominance At Knoxville
Wing 36081,KSASCS Sprint Week38Seth Bergman1Bergman Bags Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week Win At 81-Speedway
Wednesday, August 12, 2020Wing 360Caney Valley,KSASCS Sprint Week37John Carney II2Carney Prevails In ASCS Sprint Week Action At Caney Valley Speedway
Wing 360Marysville,CA23Blake Carrick2Carrick Wins
Tuesday, August 11, 2020Wing 360Lakeside,KSASCS Sprint Week38JJ Hickle1J.J. Hickle Runs To Victory At Lakeside Speedway In ASCS Sprint Week Opener
Sunday, August 9, 2020WingJacksonville,IL21Paul Nienhiser5Paul Nienhiser wins Jacksonville
WingMercer,PA19Adam Kekich1Adam Kekich goes 3 for 3 in 410 sprints
WingTri-City,PA25Max StambaughMax Stambaugh wins Tri-City
Wing 360ASCSSouthern Iowa,IAUltimate Challenge45Brian Brown1Brian Brown Triumphant With Lucas Oil ASCS At Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge
Saturday, August 8, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MOIronman 5532Kyle Larson1SPECTACULAR IRONMAN: Kyle Larson Reigns At I-55 To Claim Ironman Title
WingAFCSFremont,OH28Cole Duncan12Cole Duncan wins Fremont
WingIRAWilmot,WI26Bill Balog2Balog Wins at Wilmot Founders Night
WingButler,MI13Keith Sheffer JrKeith Sheffer Jr wins Butler
WingLincoln,PAHank Gentzler Memorial Manufactures Appreciation Race30Danny Dietrich7DIETRICH GETS LINCOLN WIN # 50
WingPort Royal,PA30Brent Marks9BRENT MARKS PICKS UP FIRST WIN OF THE SEASON DURING CURT HERSHEY MEMORIAL
WingWayne County,OH22Dean JacobsJACOBS RETURNS TO WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY'S VICTORY LANE
Wing 360ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals98Kerry Madsen1Kerry Madsen Reigns as My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals Champion!
Wing 360ASCSFSweetwater,WY21Garen Linder3Garen Linder Gets ASCS Frontier Score At Sweetwater Speedway
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA33Bud Kaeding2Bud Kaeding wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI30Brandon McMullen3McMullen gets 4th MSA victory
Wing 360USCSSouthern,FL19Dale Howard3Dale Howard captures 5th 2020 USCS win with Battle at the Beach II victory at Southern Raceway
Wing 360Sandia,NM7Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, August 7, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MONight Before the Ironman31Sheldon Haudenschild1FULL FLEX: Sheldon Haudenschild Wins Night Before The Ironman
WingAFCSAttica,OH31Cap Henry1Henry gets fifth Attica 410 win
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Jade Hastings3Jade Hastings collects 12th career NOSA win at River Cities
WingLernerville,PA27AJ Flick9Flick Dominates
Wing 360ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim48Lynton Jeffrey1Lynton Jeffrey Wires Field on Night #2 of the Knoxville 360 Nationals!
Wing 360ASCSFSweetwater,WY23Nick Haygood3Nick Haygood Wins With ASCS Frontier Region At Sweetwater Speedway
Wing 360GLSSTri-City,MI20Chase RidenourChase Ridenour wins GLSS at Tri-City
Wing 360USCSHattiesburg,MS18Dale Howard10Dale Howard race to 4th USCS 2020 win in MS State Championship Race at Hattiesburg
Wing 360Ocean,CA27Justin Sanders9JUSTIN SANDERS BECOMES SIXTH WINNER OF 2020 OCEAN SPRINTS SEASON
Thursday, August 6, 2020WingNOSANorman County,MN17Nick Omdahl3Nick Omdahl wins NOSA Sprint Car special at Norman County Raceway
Wing 360ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim48Austin McCarl2Austin McCarl Masters Night #1 of the Knoxville 360 Nationals!
Wing 360Skagit,WA17Travis JacobsonJacobson Returns to Victory Lane at Skagit Speedway
Sunday, August 2, 2020WingASHusets,SD36Cory Eliason2Cory Eliason scores $20,000 Huset’s Grand Re-Opening for first All Star win of 2020
WingTrail-Way,PAArmin Hostetter Memorial18Danny Dietrich2Danny Dietrich Wins 4th Annual Armin Hostetter Memorial
Saturday, August 1, 2020WingASKnoxville,IA46Kyle Larson3Kyle Larson sets All Star consecutive win record with seventh victory at Knoxville Raceway
WingNOSADacotah,NDND Governors Cup27Bob Martin5Martin claims 2020 Governor’s Cup title
WingLincoln,PA25Danny Dietrich8DANNY COMES OUT ON TOP IN BATTLE OF THE DIETRICHS
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI32Travis Arenz5Travis Arenz wins at PDTR
Wing 360MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE18Brant O'Banion2Brant O'Banion Victorious in First 360 Win of Career!
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT12Chris Donnelly5Donnelly Continues Winning Ways at Bear Ridge Speedway
Wing 360Knoxville,IA47Lynton Jeffrey1Lynton Jeffrey Preps for 360 Nationals with Win
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO27Taylor Walton4Taylor Walton scores at Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360Sandia,NM13Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, July 31, 2020WingAFCSAttica,OH28Cap Henry1Henry wins 410 thriller at Attica
WingAS34,IA27Kyle Larson4Kyle Larson celebrates birthday at 34 Raceway and secures 12th All Star victory of 2020
WingIRALanglade County,WI21Bill Balog6Balog Wins Again at Antigo
WingNOSADacotah,NDND Governors Cup26Brendan Mullen8Mullen collects second career win
WingLernerville,PA23AJ Flick5Flick Tops Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PA20Danny Dietrich3Dietrich Steals Lead From Macri For First Williams Grove Sprints Win Of Season
Wing 360ASCSFBlack Hills,SD13Ryan Bickett1Ryan Bickett Bests ASCS Frontier Region At Black Hills Speedway
Thursday, July 30, 2020WingAS,IRAPlymouth,WIRayce Rudeen Foundation Race41Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson pads All Star Circuit of Champions win streak with $26,000 Rayce Rudeen Foundation Race victory
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI27Kurt Davis2Davis moves to top of all-time PDTR Sprint Car A-main win list
Wing 360SIRandolph County,MO22Seth Bergman1Seth Bergman wins SI at Randolph County
Wing 360Skagit,WA18Devon Borden6Borden is First to Repeat at Skagit Speedway
Wednesday, July 29, 2020WingLincoln,PA30David Gravel2DAVID GRAVEL EARNS $10,000 PAYDAY WITH DRYDENE 40 WIN
Wing 360Marysville,CA14Sean BeckerSean Becker wins Marysville
Sunday, July 26, 2020WingTri-City,PA22AJ Flick7Flick Scores First 2020 Win at Tri-City Raceway Park
Wing 360Merrittville,ONT,CAN27Jordan Poirier6Jordan Poirier wins Merrittville
Wing 360Silver Dollar,CA39Shane Golobic1Golobic Shines During Sunday Night Showdown
Saturday, July 25, 2020WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer Nationals32David Gravel2CLEAN AIR CRUISING: David Gravel wins Summer Nationals at Williams Grove
WingAFCSFremont,OH28Michael Kofoid2Michael Kofoid wins AFCS at Fremont
WingIRABeaver Dam,WI29Bill Balog1Balog Takes Beaver Dam
WingNOSAJamestown,ND15Brendan Mullen1Brendan Mullen scores first career NOSA win at Jamestown Speedway
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH37Broc MartinMARTIN MASTERS OVSCA FEATURE
WingKnoxville,IA31Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel Dominates at Knoxville!
WingSelinsgrove,PA18Jason SchultzShultz Powers To First 410 Sprint Win For Himself And Team At Selinsgrove Saturday
WingSt Francois,MO20Robbie StandridgeRobbie Standridge wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT23Seth Bergman3Seth Bergman Sweeps ASCS Frontier At Big Sky Speedway
Wing 360ASCSMSI-30,AR29Derek Hagar2Derek Hagar Grabs ASCS Mid-South Checkers At I-30 Speedway
Wing 360GLSSThunderbird,MI21Dustin Daggett2DAGGETT WINS FEATURE IN 6:20
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI31Travis Arenz11Travis Arenz wins at PDTR
Wing 360MSTS,MPSI-90,SD20Jack Dover5Dover tops MSTS, MPS
Wing 360NCRASalina,KS6Jake Bubak2BUBAK TAKES CHECKERS AT SALINA
Wing 360OCRSCaney Valley,KS18Alex Sewell1Sewell triples with Caney victory
Wing 360Knoxville,IA45Carson McCarl4Carson McCarl Wins Eventful 360 Feature
Wing 360Placerville,CAMark Forni Classic46Blake Carrick1Carrick wins first Forni Classic
Friday, July 24, 2020WingWoOWilliams Grove,PASummer Nationals35Shane Stewart1CAPITALIZING MOMENT: Shane Stewart Wins Summer Nationals Opener At Williams Grove
WingAFCSAttica,OH28Michael Kofoid3Kofoid snares first Attica 410 win
WingMOWAJacksonville,IL30Rico Abreu9Rico Abreu wins MOWA at Jacksonville
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Austin Pierce1Pierce dominates at River Cities for 5th win of 2020 & 32nd of his career
Wing 360ASCSFBig Sky,MT22Seth Bergman3Seth Bergman Victorious With ASCS Frontier At Big Sky Speedway
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI29Ryan Ruhl2RUHL WINS 2nd FEATURE
Wing 360Ocean,CA30Mitchell Faccinto6MITCHELL FACCINTO BREAKS THROUGH FOR OCEAN SPRINTS VICTORY
Thursday, July 23, 2020WingWoOLincoln,PAGettysburg Clash42Sheldon Haudenschild1GETTING AFTER IT: Sheldon Haudenschild Gets Redemption At Lincoln Speedway
Wing 360Skagit,WA26Trey Starks3Starks Scores Skagit Speedway Win
Wednesday, July 22, 2020Wing 360Marysville,CA20Tanner Carrick1Tanner Carrick wins Marysville
Tuesday, July 21, 2020WingWoOLernerville,PADon Martin Memorial Silver Cup39Donny Schatz6MONEY’S WORTH: Donny Schatz Steals Silver Cup Win In Thrilling Fashion
Wing 360MSTSRapid,IA22Terry McCarl1Terry McCarl wins MSTS at Rapid
Sunday, July 19, 2020WingASPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial45Kyle Larson6Kyle Larson caps Port Royal Speedway visit with Bob Weikert Memorial finale win; Weekend sweep worth $25,000
WingIRAWilmot,WI25Bill Balog1Balog Bests Schuerenberg
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Jade Hastings2Jade Hastings wins NOSA at River Cities
Saturday, July 18, 2020WingASPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial37Kyle Larson7Kyle Larson continues All Star winning streak with Bob Weikert Memorial opening night win at Port Royal Speedway
WingIRAPlymouth,WI23Bill Balog1Bill Balog Wins Thriller at Plymouth
WingKoWOcean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic32Kyle Hirst1HIRST HOLDS OFF SANDERS TO SCORE EXCITING HOWARD KAEDING CLASSIC WIN
WingMOWAMacon,IL23Zach Daum2Daum Takes MOWA Feature at Macon Speedway
WingNOSARed River Valley,ND17Jade HastingsJade Hastings wins NOSA at Red River Valley
WingFremont,OH21Nate Dussel4Nate Dussel wins Fremont
WingKnoxville,IA24Rico Abreu3Rico Abreu Electrifies Knoxville Crowd and Takes the Beef with Last Lap Heroics!
WingLincoln,PA35Carson Macedo1MACEDO WIRES THE FIELD
WingMercer,PARalph Quarterson Memorial24Adam Kekich2Adam Kekich and Phil Vigneri win the Ralph Quarterson memorial twin 33’s at Michael’s Mercer raceway.
WingWayne County,OH15Dean JacobsJACOBS SECURES 2ND WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY WIN
Wing 360GLSSButler,MI25Ryan Ruhl5RUHL RULES BUTLER
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI36Brandon McMullen4McMullen wins at PDTR
Wing 360MSTSI-90,SD16Ryan Bickett1Ryan Bickett strikes MSTS gold with I-90 Speedway victory
Wing 360NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals11Danny Jennings2Danny Jennings wins NCRA at KS State Fairgrounds
Wing 360NESS,MPSKnoxville,IA47Justin Henderson3Justin Henderson Cashes in $9,000 Weekend with 360 Win
Wing 360NSACastrol,ALB,CAN16Kelly Miller2Kelly Miller wins NSA at Castrol
Wing 360OCRSSalina Highbanks,OK25Alex Sewell1Sewell turns back Sellers for second AmeriFlex / OCRS victory at Salina Highbanks Speedway
Wing 360SCoNERumtown,NH11Clay Dow4Clay Dow wins SCoNE at Rumtown
Wing 360URCGrandview,PA30Adam Carberry8Adam Carberry Earns First Career URC Win at Grandview Speedway
Wing 360USCSEast Lincoln,NC22Justin Barger1Justin Barger captures 1st USCS Outlaw Thunder win of 2020 at East Lincoln
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO28Chase Randall1Chase Randall wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Placerville,CA25Kalib Henry3Henry claims 3rd career Placerville triumph
Friday, July 17, 2020WingASWilliams Grove,PATommy Hinnershitz Memorial39Kyle Larson5Kyle Larson defeats All Stars and Posse for Tommy Hinnershitz Classic victory
WingMOWALincoln,IL30Rico Abreu2Rico Races To Another MOWA Win At Lincoln Speedway
WingOVSCAOhio Valley,WV20Ricky PetersonRICKY PETERSON WINS OVSCA FEATURE AT OHIO VALLEY SPEEDWAY
WingLernerville,PA27Carl Bowser4Bowser Tops Sprint
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSWUS 36,MO30Sam Hafertepe Jr4Hafertepe Hustles The Highside For Lucas Oil ASCS Victory At U.S. 36 Raceway
Wing 360MSAOutagamie,WI34Kurt Davis8Davis takes high road to MSA Hagar Nelson Memorial victory
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN32Justin Henderson3Henderson snags MSTS, Power Series win at Jackson
Wing 360NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals10Jake Bubak4Jake Bubak wins NCRA at KS State Fairgrounds
Wing 360USCSCarolina,NC26Eric Riggins2Eric Riggins scores in USCS Fast Friday Live! at Carolina Speedway
Wing 360Ocean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic39DJ Netto6NETTO BECOMES FOURTH TACO BRAVO SPRINT CAR WINNER OF 2020 WITH HK CLASSIC WIN
Wednesday, July 15, 2020WingAtomic,OH17Cale Conley1Cale Conley wins Atomic
Tuesday, July 14, 2020WingWoOAttica,OHBrad Doty Classic42Kyle Larson1CLASSIC BANDIT: Kyle Larson takes first Brad Doty Classic win
Sunday, July 12, 2020WingWoOTerre Haute,INWabash Clash23Logan Schuchart1DUSK TILL DAWN: Logan Schuchart wins eventful Wabash Clash
WingASSharon,OHOH Speedweek Justin Snyder Salute to the Troops38Kyle Larson3Kyle Larson claims Sharon’s Salute to the Troops Speedweek finale
Wing 360ASCSSCreek County,OK24Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Snags ASCS Sooner Glory As Himebaugh Tops Champ Sprints At Creek County Speedway
Saturday, July 11, 2020WingWoOWilmot,WIBadger 4029David Gravel2HOME AWAY FROM HOME: David Gravel claims fourth win at Wilmot Raceway
WingASSharon,OHOH Speedweek Lou Blaney Memorial44Cale Conley2Cale Conley wins Lou Blaney Memorial for first-ever All Star victory
WingFASTAtomic,OHFreedom 4036Hunter Schuerenberg6Schuerenberg Claims FAST Freedom 40 at Atomic
WingNOSADevils Lake,ND17Jade Hastings4Pierce And Hastings Split Double Header Weekend
WingKnoxville,IA31Brian Brown2Brian Brown Holds Off Kerry Madsen for Another Win in the 410 Class
WingLincoln,PA23Freddie Rahmer9RAHMER CHARGES TO VICTORY
WingPort Royal,PA30Jeff Halligan4JEFF HALLIGAN OVER DYLAN CISNEY IN SPRINT CAR THRILLER AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY
WingSt Francois,MO26Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSMSRiverside,AR37Harli White1Harli White Makes History With Lucas Oil ASCS At Riverside International Speedway
Wing 360ASCSS81,KS16Jeremy Campbell11Jeremy Campbell Unstoppable With ASCS Sooner Region At 81-Speedway
Wing 360ASCSWLake Ozark,MO19Evan Martin2Evan Martin Leads It All With ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360URCSelinsgrove,PANational Open25Ryan Kissinger3Ryan Kissinger Grabs First 360 National Open Title of his Career at Selinsgrove
Wing 360USCSDixie,GA22Kyle Amerson4Kyle Amerson raced to his career-first USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour win in Helton Memorial at Dixie speedway on Saturday
Wing 360Petaluma,CA13Chase Majdic2Chase Majdic wins Petaluma
Wing 360Sandia,NM14Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, July 10, 2020WingWoO34,IA27Parker Price-Miller2BETTER THAN THE FIRST: Price-Miller holds off Donny Schatz for second career victory
WingASPortsmouth,OHOH Speedweek Dean Knittel Memorial39Kyle Larson1Kyle Larson scores Dean Knittel Memorial payday at Portsmouth Raceway Park
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Austin Pierce1Pierce And Hastings Split Double Header Weekend
WingWilliams Grove,PA25Steve Buckwalter1Buckwalter Wires Field For Williams Grove 410 Sprint Win
Wing 360MSTSRapid,IA20Jack Dover2Dover takes 30th win with MSTS at Rapid Speedway
Wing 360SCBHeart O Texas,TX23Channin Tankersley6Tankersley Wrestles His Way from Sixth to Thrilling $2,000 'Bandits Victory at HOT!
Wing 360URCWilliams Grove,PA28Anthony Macri2Anthony Macri gets First Williams Grove Win with the United Racing Club
Wing 360Knoxville,IA37Austin McCarl3Austin McCarl Wins His First Ever 360 Feature
Wing 360Ocean,CA37Sean Becker6BECKER EARNS FIRST OCEAN SPRINTS WIN IN WATSONVILLE ON FRIDAY NIGHT
Thursday, July 9, 2020WingASMuskingum County,OHOH Speedweek31Rico Abreu1Rico Abreu goes wire-to-wire at Muskingum County Speedway for first All Star victory of 2020
Wednesday, July 8, 2020WingASBrushcreek,OHOH Speedweek31Kyle Larson6Kyle Larson scores Ohio Sprint Speedweek victory at Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
Wing 360Marysville,CA27Tanner Carrick2Carrick Wins a Wild One on Wednesday
Monday, July 6, 2020WingASWayne County,OHOH Speedweek Duffy Smith Memorial40Cap Henry3Cap Henry claims Duffy Smith Memorial at Wayne County for second win of 2020 Ohio Sprint Speedweek
Sunday, July 5, 2020WingASFremont,OHOH Speedweek39Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel scores Speedweek victory during second stop at Fremont Speedway
WingIRA141,WI26Bill Balog3Balog Wins Sunday Funday at 141 Speedway
WingTri-City,PA23Brandon SpithalerBrandon Spithaler wins Tri-City
Wing 360SIRandolph County,MO25Ayrton Gennetten3Ayrton Gennetten Wins High Banks Sprint Invaders Battle with Austin Alumbaugh in Moberly!
Wing 360URCBridgeport,NJAll American 4026Davie Franek4Davie Franek Becomes First URC Winner at the New Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Saturday, July 4, 2020WingWoOCedar Lake,WI30Brad Sweet9EVERYTHING HE NEEDED: Brad Sweet sweeps Independence Day Spectacular
WingASFremont,OHOH Speedweek40Michael Kofoid1Buddy Kofoid earns July 4th Speedweek victory over All Stars at Fremont Speedway
WingButler,MI12Zane DeVaultZane DeVault wins Butler
WingKnoxville,IA27Justin Henderson1Fireworks Finale Goes to Justin Henderson at Knoxville Saturday!
WingPort Royal,PAPA Speedweek Greg Hodnett Classic41Kyle Larson4LARSON PICKS UP FIRST CAREER PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY WIN AND IS CROWNED 2020 PA SPEEDWEEK CHAMPION
Wing 360MSAGravity Park,WI30Brandon McMullenMcMullen masters MSA Gravity Park debut
Wing 360MSTSI-90,SD14Elliot Amdahl1Amdahl takes 2, winning MSTS, IMCA sprints at I-90 Speedway
Wing 360SCB82,TX23Kody Adams4Adams Hauls $2,000 Back to Louisiana After Sprint
Wing 360SCoNEBear Ridge,VT8Chris Donnelly5Chris Donnelly wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge
Wing 360Knoxville,IA38Scott Bogucki1Scott Bogucki Nabs First Career 360 Win with Last Lap Pass
Wing 360Placerville,CA38Colby Copeland5Copeland wins at Placerville Speedway
Friday, July 3, 2020WingWoOCedar Lake,WI30Brad Sweet7WINNING CONFIDENCE: Brad Sweet pockets $20K with thrilling Cedar Lake win
WingASAttica,OHOH Speedweek46Cap Henry5Cap Henry earns second-ever All Star victory in Ohio Sprint Speedweek opener at Attica Raceway Park
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND18Nick Ranten2Nick Ranten claims first career NOSA win at River Cities Speedway?
WingKnoxville,IA29Brian Brown1Brian Brown Sweeps Both 410 and 360 Classes at Knoxville!
WingLernerville,PA24Michael BauerBauer Tops Sprints
WingWilliams Grove,PAPA Speedweek Mitch Smith Memorial38Kyle Larson3KYLE LARSON WINS MITCH SMITH MEMORIAL AND $15K FRIDAY NIGHT AT WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY
Wing 360OCRSCaney Valley,KS17Alex Sewell1Sewell runs flawless race to win AmeriFlex / OCRS feature at Caney Valley Speedway
Wing 360USCSLexington 104,TN22Howard Moore4Howard Moore goes two for two on Independence Day weekend with USCS Firecracker 100 win at Lexington 104 Speedway
Wing 360Knoxville,IA41Brian Brown1Brian Brown Sweeps Both 410 and 360 Classes at Knoxville!
Thursday, July 2, 2020WingWoOCedar Lake,WI30Daryn Pittman1THE ELIMINATOR: Daryn Pittman wins Elimination Showdown at Cedar Lake
WingHagerstown,MDPA Speedweek Johnny Grum Memorial32Kyle Larson1Grum Memorial Accolades Go to Kyle Larson
Wing 360GLSSTri-City,MI29Jared Horstman2HORSTMAN SKATES TO HIS 3RD STRAIGHT
Wing 360SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT14Adam Pierson1Adam Pierson wins SCoNE at Devils Bowl
Wing 360USCSRiverside,AR30Howard Moore2Howard Moore streaks to USCS Thursday Thunder win at Riverside Speedway on Thursday night
Wednesday, July 1, 2020WingAtomic,OH28Hunter Schuerenberg5Hunter Schuerenberg wins Atomic
WingPort Royal,PAPA Speedweek40Anthony Macri5MACRI SWEEPS THE NIGHT IN BOTH 410 AND 360 COMPETITION AS HE RUNS WINNING STREAK TO FIVE AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY
Wing 360ESSCan-Am,NYCentral NY Speedweek15Paulie Colagiovanni6Defending Champion Paulie Colagiovanni Takes Lucas Oil ESS Opener at Can-Am Speedway
Wing 360URCPort Royal,PA26Anthony Macri3Anthony Macri Doubles Down and Grabs His First URC Win at Port Royal Speedway
Wing 360I-30,AR29Dylan WestbrookDylan Westbrook wins I-30
Tuesday, June 30, 2020WingGrandview,PAPA Speedweek Hodnett Cup31Kyle Larson3KYLE LARSON MAKES THE MOVE ON FREDDIE RAHMER TO WIN THE HODNETT CUP AND POCKET $10,000
Monday, June 29, 2020WingLincoln,PAPA Speedweek42Rico Abreu1RICO ABREU SCORES A WIN FOR THE INVADERS AT LINCOLN ON NIGHT #4 OF SPEEDWEEK
Sunday, June 28, 2020WingSelinsgrove,PAPA Speedweek Jan Opperman/Dick Bogar Memorial33Danny Dietrich1Dietrich Wins Sprint Car Fans Delight In Amazing, Non-Stop Selinsgrove Speedweek Opperman/Bogar Memorial
WingTri-City,PA23Carl BowserCarl Bowser wins Tri-City
Saturday, June 27, 2020WingWoOJackson,MNJackson Nationals43Logan Schuchart2JACKSON BLOCKBUSTER: Logan Schuchart claims first AGCO Jackson Nationals title
WingAFCSFremont,OH22Chad Kemenah8Chad Kemenah wins Fremont
WingASVolunteer,TNTennessee Sprint Car Nationals17Aaron Reutzel5Aaron Reutzel tracks down Cory Eliason to score Volunteer Speedway victory
WingFASTWayne County,OH18Dean Jacobs6Dean Jacobs Repeats FAST Win at Wayne County
WingButler,MI11Zane DeVaultZane DeVault wins Butler
WingLincoln,PAPA Speedweek Kevin Gobrecht Memorial51Danny Dietrich3DIETRICH WINS ELECTRIFYING GOBRECHT MEMORIAL; KEARCHNER GETS 1ST LEGENDS WIN
WingSharon,OH22Dave Blaney3Dave Blaney preps for 2-day All Star show with dominating “410” Sprint performance in season opener
Wing 360ASCS,ASCSMSI-30,AR42Sam Hafertepe Jr1Flat Left Front Not Enough To Stop Hafertepe At I-30 Speedway With Lucas Oil ASCS
Wing 360GLSSCrystal,MI19Jared Horstman6HORSTMAN GETS 2nd WIN IN A ROW
Wing 360MSABeaver Dam,WI42Brandon McMullen5McMullen rolls to MSA victory at Beaver Dam Raceway
Wing 360NESSShelby County,IA10Jason Martin6Jason Martin wins NESS at Shelby County
Wing 360NRAFremont,OH15Chase Dunham1Chase Dunham wins NRA at Fremont
Wing 360SI34,IA29Paul Nienhiser4Paul Nienhiser Breaks Through With Sprint Invaders Win at 34 Raceway!
Wing 360URCSelinsgrove,PAKramer Cup19Mark Smith3Mark Smith Scores 5th Career Kramer Kup Victory at Selinsgrove Speedway
Wing 360Placerville,CANor*Cal Posse Shootout38Shane Golobic3Shane Golobic takes the Nor*Cal Posse Shootout
Friday, June 26, 2020WingWoOJackson,MNJackson Nationals Prelim44Brad Sweet2ROUND ONE KNOCKOUT: Brad Sweet wins first round of AGCO Jackson Nationals
WingWoOJackson,MNJackson Nationals Prelim43Logan Schuchart2MARATHON MAN: Logan Schuchart ends long night at Jackson Motorplex with big win
WingAFCSAttica,OH37Cap Henry1Henry scores 2nd Attica 410 win
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND21Jade Hastings1BOUNTY CLAIMED: Hastings cashes in at the Bullring
WingWilliams Grove,PAPA Speedweek38Lance DeWease2Dewease Wins Kickoff Of Speedweek At Williams Grove, Outruns Larson
Wing 360NESSI-80,NE15Lee Grosz6Lee Grosz wins NESS at I-80
Wing 360Placerville,CANor*Cal Posse Shootout36Sean Becker4Sean Becker wins Placerville
Thursday, June 25, 2020Wing 360ASCSCaney Valley,KS36Sam Hafertepe Jr7Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Captures Lucas Oil ASCS Victory At Caney Valley Speedway
Wing 360Ocean,CA21Shane Golobic1Shane Golobic wins Ocean
Wing 360Skagit,WA20Devon Borden6Big Win for Borden at Skagit Speedway
Wednesday, June 24, 2020WingASPort Royal,PAKeith Kaufman Classic35Anthony Macri1Anthony Macri outruns field in Port Royal’s Keith Kauffman Classic for first-ever All Star victory
Wing 360Marysville,CA19Shane Golobic1Golobic Wins on Wicked Wednesday
Sunday, June 21, 2020Wing 360Petaluma,CA12Sean Becker4Sean Becker wins Petaluma
Saturday, June 20, 2020WingWoOTri-State,IN33Carson Macedo1BY INCHES: Macedo wins thriller at Haubstadt during historic broadcast
WingKoWKeller,CA29Spencer Bayston1BAYSTON DOMINATES NARC-KING OF THE WEST SPRINT CAR RUN IN HANFORD
WingButler,MI24Ryan RuhlRyan Ruhl wins Butler
WingFremont,OH31Cole Duncan3Cole Duncan wins Fremont
WingKnoxville,IA22Aaron Reutzel6Aaron Reutzel is a First-time Winner at Knoxville Raceway!
WingLincoln,PA29Freddie Rahmer13RAHMER WINS A THRILLER
WingPort Royal,PA31Anthony Macri7MACRI MAKES IT TWO IN A ROW ON VALLEY SUPPLY NIGHT AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY
WingSt Francois,MO19Jason KeithJason Keith wins St Francois
Wing 360USCSEast Alabama,AL22Danny Martin Jr7Danny Martin, Jr. survives for win at East Alabama Motor Speedway on Saturday 6/20
Wing 360Knoxville,IA33Jamie Ball5Jamie Ball Wins His Sixth in the 360 Class
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO17Miles Paulus3Miles Paulus wins Lake Ozark
Wing 360Riverside,ARGreg Hodnett Memorial25Jan Howard7Jan Howard wins Riverside
Friday, June 19, 2020WingWoOTri-State,IN33Carson Short1FIRST TIMER: Carson Short stands tall at Haubstadt for first win
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND22Austin Pierce1Pierce completes three-peat at River Cities
WingAttica,OH46Tim Shaffer2Shaffer finds Attica victory lane again
WingLernerville,PA21Jack Sodeman Jr1Sodeman Jr. finds Victory Lane on Friday
Wing 360MSTS,MPSJackson,MN34Matt Juhl1Juhl tops field of 34 for MSTS, MPS win at Jackson Motorplex
Wing 360URCBig Diamond,PA26Robbie Stillwaggon2Robbie Stillwaggon Dominates to Win URC's 2020 Opening Night
Wing 360Ocean,CA33Blake Carrick2Blake Carrick wins Ocean
Thursday, June 18, 2020Wing 360Skagit,WA25Colton HeathRunner-Up No More: Heath Wins on Thursday Night Thunder
Wednesday, June 17, 2020Wing 360PSTLand of Legends,NY34Lucas Wolfe9Lucas Wolfe Wins From Ninth In A Thrilling Patriot Sprint Tour Event At Land Of Legends
Sunday, June 14, 2020WingASChatham,LA20Dominic Scelzi2Dominic Scelzi scores first-ever All Star victory during Thunder Through The Plains finale at Chatham Speedway
WingPort Royal,PA33Anthony Macri2MACRI’S LONG HAUL PAYS OFF WITH WIN ON BACK-END OF PORT ROYAL DOUBLEHEADER
WingTri-City,PA28Brandon SpithalerBrandon Spithaler wins Tri-City
Wing 360SI34,IA27Ayrton Gennetten5Ayrton Gennetten Wins First Ever Sprint Invaders Feature in Moberly Barn Burner!
Wing 360Marysville,CA31John Micheal Bunch2John Micheal Bunch wins marysville
Saturday, June 13, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA53Kyle Larson4DOUBLE TAP: Kyle Larson sweeps Knoxville doubleheader for $20K payday
WingASLoneStar,TX18Aaron Reutzel4Aaron Reutzel earns 30th-career All Star victory during visit to Lonestar Speedway
WingIRAWilmot,WI33Bill Balog4Balog Wins Wisconsin IRA Opener
WingOVSCAWayne County,OH38Cap Henry3HENRY TOPS WAYNE COUNTY SPEEDWAY OVSCA FEATURE
WingLincoln,PAFallen Firefighters Night in Memory of Brandon Little31Freddie Rahmer1RAHMER SCORES 1ST WIN OF THE SEASON
WingPort Royal,PA41Mike Wagner1MIKE WAGNER TURNS BACK THE CLOCK TO GET FIRST WIN SINCE 2014
WingSt Francois,MO15Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSMS,ASCSWLegit,MO16Matt Covington2Matt Covington Tops ASCS Warrior/Mid-South Challenge At Legit Speedway Park
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI36Adam Miller1Adam Miller wins at PDTR
Wing 360MSTSI-90,SD28Justin Jacobsma2Jacobsma tops Dover by 0.088 for I-90 Speedway MSTS Win
Wing 360OCRS81,KS15Zach Chappell1Chappell back in winners circle at 81 Speedway
Wing 360USCSJackson,MS20Dale Howard1Dale Howard battles to victory in USCS Sprint Speedweek Finale at Jackson Motor Speedway on Saturday.
Wing 360Placerville,CA46Justyn Cox4Justyn Cox opens Placerville season in victory lane
Friday, June 12, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA53Kyle Larson6THE BIG GUN: Kyle Larson scores win at Knoxville Raceway
WingASMonarch,TX21Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich leads all 30 to score All Star victory at Monarch Motor Speedway
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND19Austin Pierce6Pierce cruises to back-to-back wins at the Bullring
WingAttica,OH38Cap Henry4Henry perfect in traffic to score Attica 410 win
WingSelinsgrove,PA20Freddie Rahmer1Freddie Rahmer Gets First Of Selinsgrove Career In 410 Sprints Friday
Wing 360ASCSFBlack Hills,SD19Ryan Bickett6Ryan Bickett Scores With ASCS Frontier At Black Hills Speedway
Wing 360ASCSWLake Ozark,MO29Austin Alumbaugh1Austin Alumbaugh Captures ASCS Warrior Glory At Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360GLSSI-96,MI25Jared Horstman1HORSTMAN HOLDS OFF STACKED FIELD
Wing 360OCRSHumboldt,KS16Terry Easum1Easum picks up first AmeriFlex / OCRS victory at Humboldt Speedway
Wing 360USCSHattiesburg,MS17Mark Smith2Mark Smith battles to USCS Speedweeks Round #5 “Hub City Havoc” win at Hattiesburg on Friday
Thursday, June 11, 2020WingASSouthern Oklahoma,OK24Brock Zearfoss2Brock Zearfoss bests field at Southern Oklahoma Speedway for first All Star victory of 2020
Wing 360USCSNorth Alabama,AL18Mark Smith1Mark Smith captures 10th USCS win of the season at Thursday Thunder at North Alabama Speedway
Wing 360Skagit,WA16Brock Lemley2Lemley Scores Thursday Night Thunder Week #2 Win by .048
Wednesday, June 10, 2020WingASDevils Bowl,TX24Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson earns third consecutive All Star victory during Wednesday visit to Devil’s Bowl Speedway
Monday, June 8, 2020WingASLawton,OK24Kyle Larson4Kyle Larson earns second consecutive All Star victory with win at Lawton Speedway
Sunday, June 7, 2020WingAS81,KS26Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson goes wire-to-wire at 81 Speedway for Cometic Gasket Thunder Through The Plains presented by Hercules Tires win
WingBAPS,PAGreg Hodnett Foundation Race33Lance DeWease2Lance Dewease Sails to Victory in 27-Lap Greg Hodnett Foundation Race at BAPS
WingTri-City,PA28Tim ShafferTim Shaffer wins Tri-City
Saturday, June 6, 2020WingWoOBeaver Dam,WI35Brad Sweet3SWEET SWEEP: BRAD SWEET DOMINATES BEAVER DAM RACEWAY DOUBLEHEADER
WingKnoxville,IA32Brian Brown2Brian Brown Ties Sammy Swindell with 50th Career Win at Knoxville!
WingLincoln,PA35Dylan Cisney1CISNEY FIRST TO SCORE SECOND WIN OF THE SEASON
WingSt Francois,MO20Joey MontgomeryJoey Montgomery wins St Francois
Wing 360MSAPlymouth,WI37Paul Pokorski1Paul Pokorski picks up opening night win at PDTR
Wing 360MSTS,MPSI-90,SD22Jack Dover8Dover doubles at I-90 Speedway with MSTS
Wing 360OCRSCaney Valley,KS21Kinzer Edwards2Edwards picks up his second AmeriFlex / OCRS victory
Wing 360PSTSelinsgrove,PAJoe Whitcomb Memorial26Blane Heimbach1HEIMBACH WINS WHITCOMB MEMORIAL IN PATRIOT SPRINT THRILLER!
Wing 360Knoxville,IA30Carson McCarl2Carson McCarl Wins in the 360 Class
Wing 360Lake Ozark,MO24Garet Williamson1Garet Williamson wins Lake Ozark
Friday, June 5, 2020WingWoOBeaver Dam,WI36Brad Sweet3FIGHTING CHANCE: BRAD SWEET STEALS BEAVER DAM WIN ON FINAL LAP
WingASRed Dirt,OK28Aaron Reutzel7Aaron Reutzel outruns Kyle Larson in Red Dirt Raceway barn burner
WingNOSARiver Cities,ND17Austin Pierce5Pierce wins 2020 NOSA opener at River Cities Speedway
WingAttica,OH54Stuart Brubaker2Brubaker, Arntz, Schneider score wins to open up racing at Attica
Thursday, June 4, 2020Wing 360Skagit,WA25Eric Fisher1Fisher Wins by .061 in Skagit Speedway Season Opener
Sunday, May 31, 2020WingSelinsgrove,PA26Kyle Reinhardt2REINHARDT SCORES 410 SPRINT CAR THRILLER SUNDAY NIGHT!
Wing 360USCSLexington 104,TNMid-South Speedweek26Derek Hagar2Hagar grabs USCS Sprint Speedweek Round #3 win at Lexington 104 in borrowed ride
Saturday, May 30, 2020WingWoOLake Ozark,MO36Donny Schatz4JUST SEND IT: SCHATZ EDGES LARSON ON LAST LAP IN LAKE OZARK THRILLER
WingAS,IRAPark Jefferson,SD42Austin McCarl2Austin McCarl holds off Aaron Reutzel for first-ever All Star victory in thriller at Park Jefferson International Speedway
WingLincoln,PA46Chad Trout1TROUT GOES WIRE TO WIRE FOR $4,000 WIN
WingSt Francois,MO20Tommy Worley JrTommy Worley Jr wins St Francois
Wing 360ASCSLS105,TX11Justin Sanders1Sanders Tops ASCS Lone Star Region At 105 Speedway
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSMSTri-State,OK30Blake Hahn4Blake Hahn Dominates ASCS Sooner At Tri-State Speedway
Wing 360MSTSI-90,SD25Jack Dover5Dover dominates record setting night at I-90 Speedway
Wing 360SCB82,TX21Chad Wilson4Chad Wilson wins SCB at 82
Wing 360USCSRiverside,ARMid-South Speedweek37Dale Howard1Dale Howard charges to USCS Sprint Speedweek Round #2 win at Riverside
Wing 360Marysville,CA16Andy Forsberg5Forsberg Wins at Marysville
Friday, May 29, 2020WingWoOLake Ozark,MO35Logan Schuchart2LAKE SHARK: LOGAN SCHUCHART SAILS TO WORLD OF OUTLAWS WIN AT LAKE OZARK SPEEDWAY
WingAS,IRAPark Jefferson,SD43Aaron Reutzel2Aaron Reutzel opens 2020 All Star point season with victory at Park Jefferson International Speedway
Wing 360ASCSSCreek County,OK40Seth Bergman3Bergman Storms To ASCS Sooner Region Victory At Creek County Speedway!
Wing 360USCSOld No 1,ARMid-South Speedweek33Mark Smith2Mark Smith captures USCS Sprint Speedweek opener at Old No. 1 Speedway on Friday
Tuesday, May 26, 2020WingAtomic,OH30Cole Duncan5Cole Duncan wins Atomic
Monday, May 25, 2020WingLincoln,PA49Brian Montieth1MONTIETH DOMINATES AS LINCOLN SPEEDWAY RETURNS TO RACING
Wing 360Marysville,CAYuba River Gold Rush45DJ Netto11Cooper and Netto Score Big
Sunday, May 24, 2020WingRoaring Knob,PA35Sye Lynch3Sye Lynch wins Roaring Knob
Wing 360ASCSS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO38Dominic Scelzi1Dominic Scelzi Tops ASCS Regional Showdown At Lake Ozark Speedway
Wing 360OCRSNevada,MO13Casey Wills1AmeriFlex / OCRS drought ends for Wills at Nevada
Wing 360SI34,IA40Kyle Offill4Offill, Cook & Aikey Score Top Spots at Season Opener
Saturday, May 23, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO61Kyle Larson4PERSONAL VICTORY: KYLE LARSON EARNS EMOTIONAL WORLD OF OUTLAWS WIN AT I-55
WingSt Francois,MO24Mark SmithMark Smith wins St Francois
Wing 360MSTS,NESSPark Jefferson,SD41Jack Dover1Dover Dominates Season Opener at Park Jefferson!
Wing 360OCRSMonett,MO16Kinzer Edwards1Hard work pays off for Edwards with season opening AmeriFlex / OCRS victory
Friday, May 22, 2020WingWoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO61Brad Sweet3FAMILY FEUD: BRAD SWEET HOLDS OFF KYLE LARSON FOR I-55 WIN
Saturday, May 16, 2020Wing 360USCSSouthern,FL40Mark Smith2Mark Smith captures 8th USCS win of season in Back to Track finale at Southern Raceway on Saturday
Wing 360Marysville,CA32Ryan Robinson1Robinson, Winter and Shelby Back in Victory Lane
Friday, May 15, 2020WingJackson,MNGreat Lakes Shootout58Brad Sweet6Sweet Kicks Off Great Lakes Shootout by Topping 50-Plus Drivers During Opening Night at Jackson Motorplex
Wing 360USCSSouthern,FL38Mark Smith7Mark Smith races to USCS win #7 of 2020 in Back to Track 3 at Southern Raceway on Friday
Tuesday, May 12, 2020Wing 360West Texas,TXWest Texas Crude Nationals37Sam Hafertepe Jr4It's All Hafertepe in West Texas Opener
Saturday, May 9, 2020WingSt Francois,MO47Tyler CourtneyTyler Courtney wins St Francois
Wing 360SCBMonarch,TX40Channin Tankersley1Channin Tankersley wins SCB at Monarch
Wing 360Marysville,CA28DJ Netto9Netto, Cooper, Lindgren and Youngman get Wins
Friday, May 8, 2020WingWoOKnoxville,IA48David Gravel4ONE TO REMEMBER: David Gravel wins historic, unusual night at Knoxville
Saturday, April 25, 2020WingPark Jefferson,SDOpen Wheel Nationals30Brock Zearfoss3Open Wheel Nationals bring "normal" back to Racing
Sunday, March 15, 2020WingWilliams Grove,PA32Carson Macedo3Invader Carson Macedo Claims Williams Grove Opening Day Sprints Victory
Saturday, March 14, 2020WingLincoln,PA24Alan Krimes7ALAN KRIMES CHARGES TO VICTORY
WingPort Royal,PA33Lance DeWease1Dewease Picks Up Sprint Car Win No. 113 at Port Royal Speedway
Friday, March 13, 2020Wing 360Silver Dollar,CASilver Cup33Justyn Cox1Cox and Winer Share Silver Cup Wins
Sunday, March 8, 2020WingPort Royal,PA46Cory Eliason2Eliason Picks Up Opening Day Victory in Front of Record-Breaking Crowd
Wing 360ASCSPetaluma,CA42Andy Forsberg1Andy Forsberg Wins At Petaluma Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Saturday, March 7, 2020WingLincoln,PA30Brandon Rahmer3BRANDON RAHMER HOLDS OFF BROTHER FREDDIE FOR THIRD CAREER LINCOLN VICTORY
Wing 360USCSChatham,LA22Mark Smith6Mark Smith wins USCS at Chatham
Friday, March 6, 2020Wing 360ASCSMerced,CA51Brad Sweet2Brad Sweet Unstoppable At Merced Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Wing 360USCSChatham,LA25Dale Howard4Dale Howard stops Mark Smith's streak at Chatham Speedway on Friday
Sunday, March 1, 2020WingLincoln,PA31Dylan Cisney1CISNEY EARNS FIRST CAREER LINCOLN VICTORY IN EXCITEMENT FILLED RACE
Saturday, February 29, 2020Wing 360ASCS,ASCSSWCanyon,AZ48Sam Hafertepe Jr6At The Line It's Hafertepe At Canyon Speedway Park
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA19Keith Day Jr1Keith Day Jr wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360USCSSouthern,FL22Mark Smith6Mark Smith wins USCS at Soutthern
Wing 360Marysville,CAToller Memorial14Ryan Robinson1Robinson Earns Hard Fought Win
Friday, February 28, 2020Wing 360ASCS,ASCSSWCanyon,AZ51Matt Covington1Matt Covington Victorious In 2020 Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Opener
Wing 360USCSHattiesburg,MS23Mark Smith7Mark Smith wins USCS at Hattiesburg
Saturday, February 22, 2020WingLincoln,PAIcebreaker 3030Danny Dietrich3DANNY DIETRICH WINS ICE BREAKER IN FRONT OF PACKED HOUSE
Wing 360KoTKeller,CA23Mitchell Faccinto 3Mitchell Faccinto wins KoT at Keller
Wing 360USCSDothan,AL20Mark Smith1Mark Smith wins USCS at Dothan
Wing 360Stockton,CA7Ryan Robinson2Ryan Robinson wins Stockton
Saturday, February 15, 2020Wing 360East Bay,FLRonald Laney Memorial King of 360s53Aaron Reutzel1Reutzel Crowned King of the 360s in East Bay Winternationals Finale
Thursday, February 13, 2020Wing 360East Bay,FL53Mark Smith1Smith Triumphs in Winternationals 360 Sprint Opener
Tuesday, February 11, 2020WingASEast Bay,FLJean Lynch Classic35Kyle Larson2Kyle Larson goes wire-to-wire to score Jean Lynch Classic presented by Winn-Dixie main event victory at East Bay Raceway Park
Monday, February 10, 2020WingASEast Bay,FL36Aaron Reutzel6Aaron Reutzel scores second consecutive All Star victory with Winn-Dixie triumph at East Bay Raceway Park
Sunday, February 9, 2020WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals35Logan Schuchart2GATOR HUNTERS: Schuchart wins DIRTcar Nationals finale, Sweet claims Big Gator championship
Saturday, February 8, 2020WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals35Brad Sweet2BACK ON TOP: Brad Sweet wins second night at DIRTcar Nationals
Wing 360USCSHendry County,FL26Mark Smith1Mark Smith captured his second USCS Winter Heat Series win of the weekend at Hendry County on Saturday
Wing 360Stockton,CA10Shane Golobic2Shane Golobic wins Stockton
Friday, February 7, 2020WingWoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals36Donny Schatz1HE’S BACK: Donny Schatz Takes 2020 World of Outlaws Season Opener
Wing 360USCSHendry County,FL26Mark Smith5Mark Smith wins USCS at Hendry County
Thursday, February 6, 2020WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals34Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel scores Thursday night DIRTcar Nationals victory for first-ever All Star win at Volusia Speedway Park
Wednesday, February 5, 2020WingASVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals34Brad Sweet3Brad Sweet opens 2020 Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions presented by Mobil 1 season with DIRTcar Nationals victory at Volusia