Skip Navigation Links
360 Wing Results - 2020



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 360 Wing races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 269
DateSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Sunday, September 27, 2020Riverside,ARFall Nationals18Derek Hagar15Derek Hagar wins Riverside
Saturday, September 26, 2020GLSSI-96,MI25Jared Horstman6Results: Jared Horstman wins GLSS at I-96
KoTKeller,CA25Chase Majdic2Chase Majdic wins KoT at Keller
MSAPlymouth,WI31Will Gerrits2Results: Will Gerrits wins MSA at Plymouth
MSTSRapid,IA21Jack Dover1Results: Jack Dover wins MSTS at Rapid
OCRSSalina Highbanks,OK30Alex Sewell2Sewell becomes first repeat AmeriFlex / OCRS Challenge winner
SCBKennedale,TX30Claud Estes III1Estes III Drives 360C.I. LS Concept Engine to Sprint Car Bandits Victory Lane in Convincing Style at Kennedale Speedway Park
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT12Jim Lowery4Jim Lowery wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT12Travis Billington9Travis Billington wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge
SI34,IAFall Haul41Dylan Westbrook1Dylan Westbrook Claims $5,000 Fall Haul at 34/First Canadian Sprint Invaders Winner!
USCSCherokee,SC21Kyle Amerson2Kyle Amerson wins USCS at Cherokee
Petaluma,CAAdobe Cup18Andy ForsbergAndy Forsberg wins Petaluma
Sandia,NM11Don GrableDon Grable wins Sandia
Friday, September 25, 2020MSADodge County,WIFassbender/Schmidt Memorial24Brandon McMullen8Results: Brandon McMullen wins MSA at Dodge County
Saturday, September 19, 2020ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial77Sam Hafertepe Jr2Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Charges To Third $10,000 Hockett/McMillin Memorial Victory!
GLSSHartford,MI24Chase Ridenour1RIDENOUR HOLDS ON FOR BIG PAYDAY
MSTS,MPSHusets,SD48Tim Kaeding1Kaeding Enjoys Victory at Huset’s Speedway During DeKalb/Asgrow Power Series Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores Finale
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT13Floyd BillingtonFloyd Billington wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge
SILee County,IA23Josh Schneiderman2Josh Schneiderman wins SI at Lee County
Fairgrounds,CO10Josh Grady5Josh Grady wins Fairgrounds
Merrittville,ONT,CAN23Chris Steele1Steele Saturday Night Winner at Merrittville
Placerville,CA29Tanner CarrickTanner Carrick wins Placerville
Friday, September 18, 2020ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial74Mark Smith1Mark Smith Untouchable On Night 2 Of The Hockett/McMillin Memorial
MSTS,MPSHusets,SD46Shane Golobic3Golobic Captures Opening-Night Win During DeKalb/Asgrow Power Series Nationals presented by Casey’s General Stores at Huset’s Speedway
PSTPenn Can,PA28Davie Franek1Franek Wins First PST A-Main Of 2020 At Penn Can
PSTPenn Can,PA26Matt Farnham1Farnham Scores First Career PST Win In The Second Event
Fairgrounds,CO11Wes Wofford1Wes Wofford wins Fairgrounds
Merrittville,ONT,CAN22Jordan Poirier2Jordan Poirier Scores Operation Green Flag Win at Merrittville
Ocean,CA35DJ Netto1DJ NETTO EARNS SECOND OCEAN SPRINTS WIN OF 2020 ON FRI IN WATSONVILLE
Thursday, September 17, 2020ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial77Mark Smith5Mark Smith Victorious In Hockett/McMillin Memorial Opener
Skagit,WA28Bailey Sucich2Sucich Caps Skagit Season with 360 Win, Goetz - Holtrop - Young Crowned Champions
Sunday, September 13, 2020SIRandolph County,MO20Randy Martin2Randy Martin Cashes In $2,500 with Sprint Invaders Win at Moberly!
Saturday, September 12, 2020ASCS,NESSI-80,NEFall Brawl Bobby Parker Memorial41Sam Hafertepe Jr1Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Hold Off Crockett For Casey's Fall Brawl Glory
ASCSLS,ASCSMSI-30,ARRalph Henson Tribute Race29Mark Smith1Mark Smith Takes Henson Memorial Win At I-30 Speedway With ASCS Mid-South
MPSCedar Lake,WI22Justin Henderson1Henderson fends off Tatnell in Titanic battle for Richert Memorial
OCRSMonarch,TX19Casey Wills1Wills not to be denied at Monarch Motor Speedway
SCoNERumtown,NH12Chris Donnelly2Donnelly And Dow Collect Wins At RumTown
SCoNERumtown,NH13Clay Dow2Donnelly And Dow Collect Wins At RumTown
Merrittville,ONT,CAN23Aaron Turkey1Aaron Turkey wins Merrittville
Sandia,NM10Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, September 11, 2020URCGeorgetown,DE23Andy Best2Andy Best wins URC at Georgetown
Wednesday, September 9, 2020Marysville,CATribute to Gold Cup29Ryan RobinsonRyan Robinson wins Marysville
Sunday, September 6, 2020ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals Night62Derek Hagar1Derek Hagar Perfect In Lake Ozark ASCS 360 Nationals Finale
MSTS,MPSHusets,SD24Jack Dover3Jack Dover wins MSTS/MPS at Husets
USCSTalladega,AL24Mark Smith1Mark Smith high-side hustles to 2020 USCS win #13 at Talladega Short Track on Sunday
Electric City,MTMT Roundup26Tanner Holmes2Tanner Holmes wins Electric City
Saturday, September 5, 2020ASCSFSweetwater,WY11Zac Taylor4Taylor Sweeps ASCS Frontier Weekend At Sweetwater Speedway
ASCSLS,ASCSMSMonroe,LA18Tim Crawley7Crawley Conquers ASCS Regional Showdown At Dirt On The Rev
ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals Night 1 Don Parkes Memorial63Robbie Price2Robbie Price Wins Lake Ozark ASCS 360 Nationals Opener
MSAPlymouth,WISheboygan County Fair29Brandon McMullen3McMullen gets second win of weekend
MSTS,MPSHusets,SD24Jack Dover4Dover dominates MSTS return to Huset's
USCSECM,AL26Mark Smith2Mrk Smith returns to USCS action with 2020 win #12
Electric City,MTMT Roundup31Colton Heath2Colton Heath wins Electric City
Friday, September 4, 2020ASCSFSweetwater,WY12Zac Taylor3Taylor Tops ASCS Frontier At Sweetwater Speedway
MSADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel Memorial23Brandon McMullen4McMullen bags first MSA Harry Neitzel Tribute triumph
USCSI-75,TN24Dale Howard3Dale Howard scores victory at I-75 Raceway on Friday night
Electric City,MTMT Roundup30Colton Heath5Colton Heath wins Electric City
Thursday, September 3, 2020Skagit,WA19Tanner Holmes1Holmes Gets First 360 Win at Skagit Speedway
Sunday, August 30, 2020Petaluma,CA21Justin Sanders7Justin Sanders wins Petaluma
Saturday, August 29, 2020ASCSFBig Sky,MT14Trever Kirkland1Kirkland Returns To ASCS Frontier Victory Lane At Big Sky Speedway
MSABeaver Dam,WI31Travis Arenz10Travis Arenz wins MSA at Beaver Dam
USCSSenoia,GA17Connor Leoffler6Leoffler strikes again at Senoia on Saturday
Merrittville,ONT,CAN24Mitch BrownMitch Brown Scores Merrittville Win
Friday, August 28, 2020MSTSWagner,SD11Jody Rosenboom2Rosenboom rockets to Wagner Speedway MSTS win
USCSDothan,AL16Connor Leoffler2Connor Leoffler wins USCS at Dothan
Wednesday, August 26, 2020Marysville,CA31Ryan Robinson3Allerdings & Forsberg Win Championship
Sunday, August 23, 2020ASCSWRandolph County,MO10Ayrton Gennetten2Gennetten Scores Again With ASCS Warrior Region
Saturday, August 22, 2020ASCSMS,ASCSSMonett,MO(with ASCSW)23Ayrton Gennetten7Gennetten Defends ASCS Warrior Turf At Monett Motor Speedway
MSAPlymouth,WI28Ben Schmidt4Ben Schmidt gets A-Main win at PDTR
MSTS,MPSPark Jefferson,SD(with NESS)19Justin Henderson2Another Henderson sweep leads to a $6,000 weekend!
SI34,IA29Josh Schneiderman2Josh Schneiderman wins SI at 34
USCSRiverside,AR31Derek Hagar4Derek Hagar wins USCS at Riverside
Lake Ozark,MO23Garet Williamson1Garet Williamson wins Lake Ozark
Sandia,NM11Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, August 21, 2020ASCSSHumboldt,KS18Blake Hahn3Blake Hahn Dominates ASCS Sooner Region At Humboldt Speedway
GLSSI-96,MI36Ricky Peterson4PETERSON TOPS STACKED FIELD
MSTS,MPSRapid,IA28Justin Henderson9Henderson charges from 9th for MSTS, MPS Rapid Speedway win
SILee County,IA25Chris Martin3Chris Martin Wins the Battle with Sprint Invaders at Lee County Speedway!
Thursday, August 20, 2020Skagit,WA26Colby Thornhill4Youth Reigns at Skagit Speedway as Thornhill Wins
Sunday, August 16, 2020Diamond Park,ARASCS Sprint Week22Colton Heath1Colton Heath Shines In Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week Finale At Diamond Park Speedway
Saturday, August 15, 2020ASCSFBig Sky,MT19Devon Borden2Devon Borden Tops ASCS Frontier Region At Big Sky Speedway
GLSSMerritt,MI22Ryan Ruhl2RUHL WINS AT MERRITT
MSAPlymouth,WI31Travis Arenz5Travis Arenz gets third MSA win
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT9Will Hull3Will Hull Races To First Win Of Season At Bear Ridge
I-30,ARASCS Sprint Week54Blake Hahn9It’s Blake Hahn At The Line At I-30 Speedway
Friday, August 14, 2020ASCSFBig Sky,MT18David Hoiness4David Hoiness Wins With ASCS Frontier At Big Sky Speedway
Creek County,OKASCS Sprint Week52Blake Hahn2Blake Hahn Wins Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week Stop At Creek County Speedway
Ocean,CA33Justin Sanders5JUSTIN SANDERS BECOMES FIRST REPEAT WINNER OF 2020 OCEAN SPRINTS SEASON
Thursday, August 13, 202081,KSASCS Sprint Week38Seth Bergman1Bergman Bags Lucas Oil ASCS Sprint Week Win At 81-Speedway
Wednesday, August 12, 2020Caney Valley,KSASCS Sprint Week37John Carney II2Carney Prevails In ASCS Sprint Week Action At Caney Valley Speedway
Marysville,CA23Blake Carrick2Carrick Wins
Tuesday, August 11, 2020Lakeside,KSASCS Sprint Week38JJ Hickle1J.J. Hickle Runs To Victory At Lakeside Speedway In ASCS Sprint Week Opener
Sunday, August 9, 2020ASCSSouthern Iowa,IAUltimate Challenge45Brian Brown1Brian Brown Triumphant With Lucas Oil ASCS At Sage Fruit Ultimate Challenge
Saturday, August 8, 2020ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals98Kerry Madsen1Kerry Madsen Reigns as My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals Champion!
ASCSFSweetwater,WY21Garen Linder3Garen Linder Gets ASCS Frontier Score At Sweetwater Speedway
KoTKeller,CA33Bud Kaeding2Bud Kaeding wins KoT at Keller
MSAPlymouth,WI30Brandon McMullen3McMullen gets 4th MSA victory
USCSSouthern,FL19Dale Howard3Dale Howard captures 5th 2020 USCS win with Battle at the Beach II victory at Southern Raceway
Sandia,NM7Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, August 7, 2020ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim48Lynton Jeffrey1Lynton Jeffrey Wires Field on Night #2 of the Knoxville 360 Nationals!
ASCSFSweetwater,WY23Nick Haygood3Nick Haygood Wins With ASCS Frontier Region At Sweetwater Speedway
GLSSTri-City,MI20Chase RidenourChase Ridenour wins GLSS at Tri-City
USCSHattiesburg,MS18Dale Howard10Dale Howard race to 4th USCS 2020 win in MS State Championship Race at Hattiesburg
Ocean,CA27Justin Sanders9JUSTIN SANDERS BECOMES SIXTH WINNER OF 2020 OCEAN SPRINTS SEASON
Thursday, August 6, 2020ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim48Austin McCarl2Austin McCarl Masters Night #1 of the Knoxville 360 Nationals!
Skagit,WA17Travis JacobsonJacobson Returns to Victory Lane at Skagit Speedway
Saturday, August 1, 2020MSAPlymouth,WI32Travis Arenz5Travis Arenz wins at PDTR
MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE18Brant O'Banion2Brant O'Banion Victorious in First 360 Win of Career!
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT12Chris Donnelly5Donnelly Continues Winning Ways at Bear Ridge Speedway
Knoxville,IA47Lynton Jeffrey1Lynton Jeffrey Preps for 360 Nationals with Win
Lake Ozark,MO27Taylor Walton4Taylor Walton scores at Lake Ozark Speedway
Sandia,NM13Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, July 31, 2020ASCSFBlack Hills,SD13Ryan Bickett1Ryan Bickett Bests ASCS Frontier Region At Black Hills Speedway
Thursday, July 30, 2020MSAPlymouth,WI27Kurt Davis2Davis moves to top of all-time PDTR Sprint Car A-main win list
SIRandolph County,MO22Seth Bergman1Seth Bergman wins SI at Randolph County
Skagit,WA18Devon Borden6Borden is First to Repeat at Skagit Speedway
Wednesday, July 29, 2020Marysville,CA14Sean BeckerSean Becker wins Marysville
Sunday, July 26, 2020Merrittville,ONT,CAN27Jordan Poirier6Jordan Poirier wins Merrittville
Silver Dollar,CA39Shane Golobic1Golobic Shines During Sunday Night Showdown
Saturday, July 25, 2020ASCSFBig Sky,MT23Seth Bergman3Seth Bergman Sweeps ASCS Frontier At Big Sky Speedway
ASCSMSI-30,AR29Derek Hagar2Derek Hagar Grabs ASCS Mid-South Checkers At I-30 Speedway
GLSSThunderbird,MI21Dustin Daggett2DAGGETT WINS FEATURE IN 6:20
MSAPlymouth,WI31Travis Arenz11Travis Arenz wins at PDTR
MSTS,MPSI-90,SD20Jack Dover5Dover tops MSTS, MPS
NCRASalina,KS6Jake Bubak2BUBAK TAKES CHECKERS AT SALINA
OCRSCaney Valley,KS18Alex Sewell1Sewell triples with Caney victory
Knoxville,IA45Carson McCarl4Carson McCarl Wins Eventful 360 Feature
Placerville,CAMark Forni Classic46Blake Carrick1Carrick wins first Forni Classic
Friday, July 24, 2020ASCSFBig Sky,MT22Seth Bergman3Seth Bergman Victorious With ASCS Frontier At Big Sky Speedway
GLSSI-96,MI29Ryan Ruhl2RUHL WINS 2nd FEATURE
Ocean,CA30Mitchell Faccinto6MITCHELL FACCINTO BREAKS THROUGH FOR OCEAN SPRINTS VICTORY
Thursday, July 23, 2020Skagit,WA26Trey Starks3Starks Scores Skagit Speedway Win
Wednesday, July 22, 2020Marysville,CA20Tanner Carrick1Tanner Carrick wins Marysville
Tuesday, July 21, 2020MSTSRapid,IA22Terry McCarl1Terry McCarl wins MSTS at Rapid
Saturday, July 18, 2020GLSSButler,MI25Ryan Ruhl5RUHL RULES BUTLER
MSAPlymouth,WI36Brandon McMullen4McMullen wins at PDTR
MSTSI-90,SD16Ryan Bickett1Ryan Bickett strikes MSTS gold with I-90 Speedway victory
NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals11Danny Jennings2Danny Jennings wins NCRA at KS State Fairgrounds
NESS,MPSKnoxville,IA47Justin Henderson3Justin Henderson Cashes in $9,000 Weekend with 360 Win
NSACastrol,ALB,CAN16Kelly Miller2Kelly Miller wins NSA at Castrol
OCRSSalina Highbanks,OK25Alex Sewell1Sewell turns back Sellers for second AmeriFlex / OCRS victory at Salina Highbanks Speedway
SCoNERumtown,NH11Clay Dow4Clay Dow wins SCoNE at Rumtown
URCGrandview,PA30Adam Carberry8Adam Carberry Earns First Career URC Win at Grandview Speedway
USCSEast Lincoln,NC22Justin Barger1Justin Barger captures 1st USCS Outlaw Thunder win of 2020 at East Lincoln
Lake Ozark,MO28Chase Randall1Chase Randall wins Lake Ozark
Placerville,CA25Kalib Henry3Henry claims 3rd career Placerville triumph
Friday, July 17, 2020ASCS,ASCSWUS 36,MO30Sam Hafertepe Jr4Hafertepe Hustles The Highside For Lucas Oil ASCS Victory At U.S. 36 Raceway
MSAOutagamie,WI34Kurt Davis8Davis takes high road to MSA Hagar Nelson Memorial victory
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN32Justin Henderson3Henderson snags MSTS, Power Series win at Jackson
NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals10Jake Bubak4Jake Bubak wins NCRA at KS State Fairgrounds
USCSCarolina,NC26Eric Riggins2Eric Riggins scores in USCS Fast Friday Live! at Carolina Speedway
Ocean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic39DJ Netto6NETTO BECOMES FOURTH TACO BRAVO SPRINT CAR WINNER OF 2020 WITH HK CLASSIC WIN
Sunday, July 12, 2020ASCSSCreek County,OK24Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Snags ASCS Sooner Glory As Himebaugh Tops Champ Sprints At Creek County Speedway
Saturday, July 11, 2020ASCS,ASCSMSRiverside,AR37Harli White1Harli White Makes History With Lucas Oil ASCS At Riverside International Speedway
ASCSS81,KS16Jeremy Campbell11Jeremy Campbell Unstoppable With ASCS Sooner Region At 81-Speedway
ASCSWLake Ozark,MO19Evan Martin2Evan Martin Leads It All With ASCS Warrior Region At Lake Ozark Speedway
URCSelinsgrove,PANational Open25Ryan Kissinger3Ryan Kissinger Grabs First 360 National Open Title of his Career at Selinsgrove
USCSDixie,GA22Kyle Amerson4Kyle Amerson raced to his career-first USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour win in Helton Memorial at Dixie speedway on Saturday
Petaluma,CA13Chase Majdic2Chase Majdic wins Petaluma
Sandia,NM14Jason TannerJason Tanner wins Sandia
Friday, July 10, 2020MSTSRapid,IA20Jack Dover2Dover takes 30th win with MSTS at Rapid Speedway
SCBHeart O Texas,TX23Channin Tankersley6Tankersley Wrestles His Way from Sixth to Thrilling $2,000 'Bandits Victory at HOT!
URCWilliams Grove,PA28Anthony Macri2Anthony Macri gets First Williams Grove Win with the United Racing Club
Knoxville,IA37Austin McCarl3Austin McCarl Wins His First Ever 360 Feature
Ocean,CA37Sean Becker6BECKER EARNS FIRST OCEAN SPRINTS WIN IN WATSONVILLE ON FRIDAY NIGHT
Wednesday, July 8, 2020Marysville,CA27Tanner Carrick2Carrick Wins a Wild One on Wednesday
Sunday, July 5, 2020SIRandolph County,MO25Ayrton Gennetten3Ayrton Gennetten Wins High Banks Sprint Invaders Battle with Austin Alumbaugh in Moberly!
URCBridgeport,NJAll American 4026Davie Franek4Davie Franek Becomes First URC Winner at the New Bridgeport Motorsports Park
Saturday, July 4, 2020MSAGravity Park,WI30Brandon McMullenMcMullen masters MSA Gravity Park debut
MSTSI-90,SD14Elliot Amdahl1Amdahl takes 2, winning MSTS, IMCA sprints at I-90 Speedway
SCB82,TX23Kody Adams4Adams Hauls $2,000 Back to Louisiana After Sprint
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT8Chris Donnelly5Chris Donnelly wins SCoNE at Bear Ridge
Knoxville,IA38Scott Bogucki1Scott Bogucki Nabs First Career 360 Win with Last Lap Pass
Placerville,CA38Colby Copeland5Copeland wins at Placerville Speedway
Friday, July 3, 2020OCRSCaney Valley,KS17Alex Sewell1Sewell runs flawless race to win AmeriFlex / OCRS feature at Caney Valley Speedway
USCSLexington 104,TN22Howard Moore4Howard Moore goes two for two on Independence Day weekend with USCS Firecracker 100 win at Lexington 104 Speedway
Knoxville,IA41Brian Brown1Brian Brown Sweeps Both 410 and 360 Classes at Knoxville!
Thursday, July 2, 2020GLSSTri-City,MI29Jared Horstman2HORSTMAN SKATES TO HIS 3RD STRAIGHT
SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT14Adam Pierson1Adam Pierson wins SCoNE at Devils Bowl
USCSRiverside,AR30Howard Moore2Howard Moore streaks to USCS Thursday Thunder win at Riverside Speedway on Thursday night
Wednesday, July 1, 2020ESSCan-Am,NYCentral NY Speedweek15Paulie Colagiovanni6Defending Champion Paulie Colagiovanni Takes Lucas Oil ESS Opener at Can-Am Speedway
URCPort Royal,PA26Anthony Macri3Anthony Macri Doubles Down and Grabs His First URC Win at Port Royal Speedway
I-30,AR29Dylan WestbrookDylan Westbrook wins I-30
Saturday, June 27, 2020ASCS,ASCSMSI-30,AR42Sam Hafertepe Jr1Flat Left Front Not Enough To Stop Hafertepe At I-30 Speedway With Lucas Oil ASCS
GLSSCrystal,MI19Jared Horstman6HORSTMAN GETS 2nd WIN IN A ROW
MSABeaver Dam,WI42Brandon McMullen5McMullen rolls to MSA victory at Beaver Dam Raceway
NESSShelby County,IA10Jason Martin6Jason Martin wins NESS at Shelby County
NRAFremont,OH15Chase Dunham1Chase Dunham wins NRA at Fremont
SI34,IA29Paul Nienhiser4Paul Nienhiser Breaks Through With Sprint Invaders Win at 34 Raceway!
URCSelinsgrove,PAKramer Cup19Mark Smith3Mark Smith Scores 5th Career Kramer Kup Victory at Selinsgrove Speedway
Placerville,CANor*Cal Posse Shootout38Shane Golobic3Shane Golobic takes the Nor*Cal Posse Shootout
Friday, June 26, 2020NESSI-80,NE15Lee Grosz6Lee Grosz wins NESS at I-80
Placerville,CANor*Cal Posse Shootout36Sean Becker4Sean Becker wins Placerville
Thursday, June 25, 2020ASCSCaney Valley,KS36Sam Hafertepe Jr7Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Captures Lucas Oil ASCS Victory At Caney Valley Speedway
Ocean,CA21Shane Golobic1Shane Golobic wins Ocean
Skagit,WA20Devon Borden6Big Win for Borden at Skagit Speedway
Wednesday, June 24, 2020Marysville,CA19Shane Golobic1Golobic Wins on Wicked Wednesday
Sunday, June 21, 2020Petaluma,CA12Sean Becker4Sean Becker wins Petaluma
Saturday, June 20, 2020USCSEast Alabama,AL22Danny Martin Jr7Danny Martin, Jr. survives for win at East Alabama Motor Speedway on Saturday 6/20
Knoxville,IA33Jamie Ball5Jamie Ball Wins His Sixth in the 360 Class
Lake Ozark,MO17Miles Paulus3Miles Paulus wins Lake Ozark
Riverside,ARGreg Hodnett Memorial25Jan Howard7Jan Howard wins Riverside
Friday, June 19, 2020MSTS,MPSJackson,MN34Matt Juhl1Juhl tops field of 34 for MSTS, MPS win at Jackson Motorplex
URCBig Diamond,PA26Robbie Stillwaggon2Robbie Stillwaggon Dominates to Win URC's 2020 Opening Night
Ocean,CA33Blake Carrick2Blake Carrick wins Ocean
Thursday, June 18, 2020Skagit,WA25Colton HeathRunner-Up No More: Heath Wins on Thursday Night Thunder
Wednesday, June 17, 2020PSTLand of Legends,NY34Lucas Wolfe9Lucas Wolfe Wins From Ninth In A Thrilling Patriot Sprint Tour Event At Land Of Legends
Sunday, June 14, 2020SI34,IA27Ayrton Gennetten5Ayrton Gennetten Wins First Ever Sprint Invaders Feature in Moberly Barn Burner!
Marysville,CA31John Micheal Bunch2John Micheal Bunch wins marysville
Saturday, June 13, 2020ASCSMS,ASCSWLegit,MO16Matt Covington2Matt Covington Tops ASCS Warrior/Mid-South Challenge At Legit Speedway Park
MSAPlymouth,WI36Adam Miller1Adam Miller wins at PDTR
MSTSI-90,SD28Justin Jacobsma2Jacobsma tops Dover by 0.088 for I-90 Speedway MSTS Win
OCRS81,KS15Zach Chappell1Chappell back in winners circle at 81 Speedway
USCSJackson,MS20Dale Howard1Dale Howard battles to victory in USCS Sprint Speedweek Finale at Jackson Motor Speedway on Saturday.
Placerville,CA46Justyn Cox4Justyn Cox opens Placerville season in victory lane
Friday, June 12, 2020ASCSFBlack Hills,SD19Ryan Bickett6Ryan Bickett Scores With ASCS Frontier At Black Hills Speedway
ASCSWLake Ozark,MO29Austin Alumbaugh1Austin Alumbaugh Captures ASCS Warrior Glory At Lake Ozark Speedway
GLSSI-96,MI25Jared Horstman1HORSTMAN HOLDS OFF STACKED FIELD
OCRSHumboldt,KS16Terry Easum1Easum picks up first AmeriFlex / OCRS victory at Humboldt Speedway
USCSHattiesburg,MS17Mark Smith2Mark Smith battles to USCS Speedweeks Round #5 “Hub City Havoc” win at Hattiesburg on Friday
Thursday, June 11, 2020USCSNorth Alabama,AL18Mark Smith1Mark Smith captures 10th USCS win of the season at Thursday Thunder at North Alabama Speedway
Skagit,WA16Brock Lemley2Lemley Scores Thursday Night Thunder Week #2 Win by .048
Saturday, June 6, 2020MSAPlymouth,WI37Paul Pokorski1Paul Pokorski picks up opening night win at PDTR
MSTS,MPSI-90,SD22Jack Dover8Dover doubles at I-90 Speedway with MSTS
OCRSCaney Valley,KS21Kinzer Edwards2Edwards picks up his second AmeriFlex / OCRS victory
PSTSelinsgrove,PAJoe Whitcomb Memorial26Blane Heimbach1HEIMBACH WINS WHITCOMB MEMORIAL IN PATRIOT SPRINT THRILLER!
Knoxville,IA30Carson McCarl2Carson McCarl Wins in the 360 Class
Lake Ozark,MO24Garet Williamson1Garet Williamson wins Lake Ozark
Thursday, June 4, 2020Skagit,WA25Eric Fisher1Fisher Wins by .061 in Skagit Speedway Season Opener
Sunday, May 31, 2020USCSLexington 104,TNMid-South Speedweek26Derek Hagar2Hagar grabs USCS Sprint Speedweek Round #3 win at Lexington 104 in borrowed ride
Saturday, May 30, 2020ASCSLS105,TX11Justin Sanders1Sanders Tops ASCS Lone Star Region At 105 Speedway
ASCSS,ASCSMSTri-State,OK30Blake Hahn4Blake Hahn Dominates ASCS Sooner At Tri-State Speedway
MSTSI-90,SD25Jack Dover5Dover dominates record setting night at I-90 Speedway
SCB82,TX21Chad Wilson4Chad Wilson wins SCB at 82
USCSRiverside,ARMid-South Speedweek37Dale Howard1Dale Howard charges to USCS Sprint Speedweek Round #2 win at Riverside
Marysville,CA16Andy Forsberg5Forsberg Wins at Marysville
Friday, May 29, 2020ASCSSCreek County,OK40Seth Bergman3Bergman Storms To ASCS Sooner Region Victory At Creek County Speedway!
USCSOld No 1,ARMid-South Speedweek33Mark Smith2Mark Smith captures USCS Sprint Speedweek opener at Old No. 1 Speedway on Friday
Monday, May 25, 2020Marysville,CAYuba River Gold Rush45DJ Netto11Cooper and Netto Score Big
Sunday, May 24, 2020ASCSS,ASCSWLake Ozark,MO38Dominic Scelzi1Dominic Scelzi Tops ASCS Regional Showdown At Lake Ozark Speedway
OCRSNevada,MO13Casey Wills1AmeriFlex / OCRS drought ends for Wills at Nevada
SI34,IA40Kyle Offill4Offill, Cook & Aikey Score Top Spots at Season Opener
Saturday, May 23, 2020MSTS,NESSPark Jefferson,SD41Jack Dover1Dover Dominates Season Opener at Park Jefferson!
OCRSMonett,MO16Kinzer Edwards1Hard work pays off for Edwards with season opening AmeriFlex / OCRS victory
Saturday, May 16, 2020USCSSouthern,FL40Mark Smith2Mark Smith captures 8th USCS win of season in Back to Track finale at Southern Raceway on Saturday
Marysville,CA32Ryan Robinson1Robinson, Winter and Shelby Back in Victory Lane
Friday, May 15, 2020USCSSouthern,FL38Mark Smith7Mark Smith races to USCS win #7 of 2020 in Back to Track 3 at Southern Raceway on Friday
Tuesday, May 12, 2020West Texas,TXWest Texas Crude Nationals37Sam Hafertepe Jr4It's All Hafertepe in West Texas Opener
Saturday, May 9, 2020SCBMonarch,TX40Channin Tankersley1Channin Tankersley wins SCB at Monarch
Marysville,CA28DJ Netto9Netto, Cooper, Lindgren and Youngman get Wins
Friday, March 13, 2020Silver Dollar,CASilver Cup33Justyn Cox1Cox and Winer Share Silver Cup Wins
Sunday, March 8, 2020ASCSPetaluma,CA42Andy Forsberg1Andy Forsberg Wins At Petaluma Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
Saturday, March 7, 2020USCSChatham,LA22Mark Smith6Mark Smith wins USCS at Chatham
Friday, March 6, 2020ASCSMerced,CA51Brad Sweet2Brad Sweet Unstoppable At Merced Speedway With The Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series
USCSChatham,LA25Dale Howard4Dale Howard stops Mark Smith's streak at Chatham Speedway on Friday
Saturday, February 29, 2020ASCS,ASCSSWCanyon,AZ48Sam Hafertepe Jr6At The Line It's Hafertepe At Canyon Speedway Park
KoTKeller,CA19Keith Day Jr1Keith Day Jr wins KoT at Keller
USCSSouthern,FL22Mark Smith6Mark Smith wins USCS at Soutthern
Marysville,CAToller Memorial14Ryan Robinson1Robinson Earns Hard Fought Win
Friday, February 28, 2020ASCS,ASCSSWCanyon,AZ51Matt Covington1Matt Covington Victorious In 2020 Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series Opener
USCSHattiesburg,MS23Mark Smith7Mark Smith wins USCS at Hattiesburg
Saturday, February 22, 2020KoTKeller,CA23Mitchell Faccinto 3Mitchell Faccinto wins KoT at Keller
USCSDothan,AL20Mark Smith1Mark Smith wins USCS at Dothan
Stockton,CA7Ryan Robinson2Ryan Robinson wins Stockton
Saturday, February 15, 2020East Bay,FLRonald Laney Memorial King of 360s53Aaron Reutzel1Reutzel Crowned King of the 360s in East Bay Winternationals Finale
Thursday, February 13, 2020East Bay,FL53Mark Smith1Smith Triumphs in Winternationals 360 Sprint Opener
Saturday, February 8, 2020USCSHendry County,FL26Mark Smith1Mark Smith captured his second USCS Winter Heat Series win of the weekend at Hendry County on Saturday
Stockton,CA10Shane Golobic2Shane Golobic wins Stockton
Friday, February 7, 2020USCSHendry County,FL26Mark Smith5Mark Smith wins USCS at Hendry County