Skip Navigation Links
360 Wing Results - 2024



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 360 Wing races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 231
DateSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Tuesday, July 23, 2024Southern Oregon,ORNorthern Speedweek15Dominic Gorden3Results: Dominic Gorden wins Southern Oregon
Sunday, July 21, 2024Double X,MO14Ben Brown2Ben Brown wins Double X
Grays Harbor,WA20Dominic Gorden4Dominic Gorden wins Grays Harbor
Saturday, July 20, 2024ASCS81,KS22Sam Hafertepe Jr1Hafertepe Jr. Dominates 81 Speedway for Third-Straight Victory
ASCSNPBlack Hills,SD14Ryan Bickett5Ryan Bickett Unstoppable With ASCS Northern Plains AT Black Hills Speedway
ESSFonda,NYEarl Halaquist Memorial16Danny Varin4Varin Wins at Fonda Speedway
MBSCKnoxville,IA52Kade Higday1KADE HIGDAY MAKES FIRST KNOXVILLE 360 WIN COUNT WITH $10,000 SCORE!
MSAPlymouth,WI23TJ Smith2Smith secures second MSA triumph at Plymouth
SCCT,WSTPlacerville,CAWestern Sprint Tour-SCCT Speedweek28Shane Golobic2Shane Golobic wins Speedweek finale at Placerville/ Andy Forsberg brings home championship
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT19Troy Comeau4Comeau Scores Popular First SCoNE Win at Bear Ridge
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CAN17Dylan Westbrook2WESTBROOK TAKES MERRITTVILLE SOS WIN
Grays Harbor,WA22Colby Thornhill6Colby Thornhill wins Grays Harbor
Friday, July 19, 2024ASCSNPBlack Hills,SD14Kelly Miller2Miller Leads All At Black Hills Speedway
ESSAlbany-Saratoga,NY22Danny Varin7Danny Varin Gets It Done at Albany-Saratoga
GLSS,GLSSSLimaland,OHRun For The Rabbit30Jac Nickles2JAC NICKLES HOPS AWAY WITH 25TH ANNUAL "RUN FOR THE RABBIT"
SCCT,WSTSilver Dollar,CAWestern Sprint Tour-SCCT Speedweek Wolf Memorial42Shane Golobic2Shane Golobic claims first career Tyler Wolf Memorial victory
Thursday, July 18, 2024SCCT,WSTMarysville,CAWestern Sprint Tour-SCCT Speedweek24Shane Golobic3Shane Golobic surges to 14th career SCCT win on Thursday at Marysville Raceway
Wednesday, July 17, 2024SCCT,WSTDouglas County,ORWestern Sprint Tour-SCCT Speedweek24Colby Copeland2Colby Copeland goes back-to-back in SCCT Speedweek action at The Douglas County Dirt Track
Tuesday, July 16, 2024SCCT,WSTCoos Bay,ORWestern Sprint Tour-SCCT Speedweek18Colby Copeland1Colby Copeland strikes for Coos Bay Speedway victory Tuesday with SCCT
SIIndependence,IA30Paul Nienhiser2PAUL NIENHISER RALLIES LATE AT INDEE FOR HIS FIFTH SPRINT INVADERS VICTORY OF 2024
Monday, July 15, 2024SCCT,WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour-SCCT Speedweek18Tyler Thompson3Tyler Thompson scores first career SCCT win on Monday in Cottage Grove
Sunday, July 14, 2024Double X,MORace For Riley14Josh FisherJosh Fisher wins Double X
Saturday, July 13, 2024ASCSFElectric City,MT10Rich Bailey1Rich Bailey Collects First Career ASCS Frontier Region Win
GLSS,SOSSouthern Ontario,ONT,CAN15Darren Dryden1SOS DRIVER DARREN DRYDEN TAKES HOME THE WIN
USCSDixie,GA15Kyle Amerson2AMERSON TWO FOR TWO IN USCS GEORGIA WEEKEND WITH DIXIE WIN
Knoxville,IA39Aaron Reutzel2Aaron Reutzel Cruises to Another 360 Win
Placerville,CA23Tony Gomes2Tony Gomes wins Placerville
Friday, July 12, 2024ASCSFGallatin,MT30Tyler Thompson1Tyler Thompson Still Undefeated With The ASCS Frontier Region
ESS,GLSSOhsweken,ONT,CANThunder on the Grand Day 2 (with SOS)37Dylan Westbrook3WESTBROOK TAKES WIN ON SECOND NIGHT OF THUNDER ON THE GRAND WEEKEND AT OHSWEKEN
SCoNEUnity,ME16Matt Hoyt8Hoyt Thrills Capacity Crowd in SCoNE Win at Unity
USCSSugar Creek,GA12Kyle Amerson1DOCTOR AMERSON IS IN THE HOUSE WITH USCS WIN AT SUGAR CREEK
Black Hills,SD4Mike Pennel1Mike Pennel wins Black Hills
Ocean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic Night 118Cole Macedo2COLE MACEDO GRABS OPENING NIGHT OF 14TH ANNUAL HOWARD KAEDING CLASSIC IN WATSONVILLE
Thursday, July 11, 2024ESS,GLSSOhsweken,ONT,CANThunder on the Grand Day (with SOS)35Dylan Westbrook5WESTBROOK CLAIMS THUNDER ON THE GRAND SPRINT CAR WIN
Sunday, July 7, 2024ESSWeedsport,NYCentral NY Speedweek34Danny Varin10Danny Varin makes last lap pass for victory at Weedsport Speedway
Saturday, July 6, 2024ASCSWPDodge City,KS9Matt Covington1Covington Leads All With ASCS Western Plains At Dodge City
DWSCSAztec,NM7Colt Treharn4Colt Treharn wins DWSCS at Aztec
ESSFulton,NYCentral NY Speedweek32Davie Franek1Franek Flies to Fulton Victory Lane
GLSS,GLSSNTri-City,MI17Max Stambaugh3STAMBAUGH BATTLES HORSTMAN FOR THE WIN AT TRI-CITY
MSAEagle River,WI21Ben Schmidt2Schmidt stays perfect at Eagle River Speedway with MSA triumph
Grays Harbor,WAMid-Season Championship6Destry Miller1MILLER VICTORIOUS
Knoxville,IAMid-Season Championship35Sawyer Phillips2Sawyer Phillips Wins First 360 Main in Seven Years
Placerville,CA17Andy Forsberg3Andy Forsberg claims Placerville Speedway win
Skagit,WA26Robbie Price2PRICE SHOWS THE WAY IN FRONT OF PACKED SKAGIT SPEEDWAY HOUSE
Friday, July 5, 2024ESSBrewerton,NYCentral NY Speedweek35Jason Barney1Barney Leads Flag to Flag for CNY Speedweek Win at Brewerton
GLSS,GLSSSLimaland,OHTim Allison Tribute Race19Kasey Jedrzejek6KASEY JEDRZEJEK WINS 4TH ANNUAL "MR. EXCITEMENT" TIM ALLISON TRIBUTE RACE
Black Hills,SD13Ryan Bickett2Ryan Bickett wins Black Hills
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN22Dylan Westbrook3Dylan Westbrook wins Ohsweken
Thursday, July 4, 2024ESSUtica-Rome,NYCentral NY Speedweek37Stewart Friesen1Friesen Finds Victory Lane in CNY Speedweek Night One
USCSClayhill,TN9Dale Howard1DALE HOWARD TAKES SECOND CLAYHILL USCS WIN OF 2024
Placerville,CA28Shane Golobic3Shane Golobic claims 4th of July win in Placerville
Wednesday, July 3, 2024GLSS,GLSSSWaynesfield,OH26Mike Keegan1KEEGAN WINS HIS SECOND JACK HEWITT CLASSIC
MBSCBelleville Highbanks,KS16Stuart Snyder1Snyder Outduels Martin for Belleville High Banks Triumph
URCPort Royal,PA31Tyler Ross4TYLER ROSS WINS URC A-MAIN
USCSMagnolia,MS18Brady Baker3BAKER COOKS FOR COLUMBUS, MS USCS WIN AT THE MAG
Marysville,CA12Andy ForsbergAndy Forsberg wins Marysville
Sunday, June 30, 2024SCoNEBear Ridge,VT19Chase Moran5Moran Shines in First SCoNE Win at Bear Ridge Speedway
Double X,MO13Jack WagnerWagner Victorious in Duel at Double-X
Saturday, June 29, 2024ASCSNPGillette,WY14Caleb Saiz4Caleb Saiz Thunders At Gillette With ASCS Northern Plains
GLSS,GLSSNCrystal,MI24Kasey Jedrzejek2KASEY JEDRZEJEK STRIKES AGAIN AT CRYSTAL MOTOR SPEEDWAY
HASSPike County,MS20Lane Whittington4Whittington Victorious At Pike County With ASCS Hurricane Area Super Sprints
MSAPlymouth,WI24Rob Pribnow4Pribnow steers Wondra’s car to Plymouth MSA A-main triumph
USCSRiverside,AR21Howard Moore1MOORE MASTERS USCS AT RIVERSIDE
Knoxville,IA34Aaron Reutzel11Aaron Reutzel Wins Lucky 13th in the 360’s
Placerville,CA23Shane Hopkins5Shane Hopkins Highlights John Padjen Kids Bike Night With Thrilling Win
Friday, June 28, 2024ASCS,ASCSSTulsa,OK25Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Jr. Returns to Victory Lane on Night One at Tulsa
ASCSNPBlack Hills,SD30Kelly Miller2Kelly Miller Captures Black Hills Win ASCS Northern Plains
MSTS,MBSCBoone County,NE21Jake Bubak3Jake Bubak wins MSTS/MBSC at Boone County
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN23Mike Bowman4BOWMAN WINS AT OHSWEKEN
Sunday, June 23, 2024SIEast Moline,IL18Brandon Wimmer3Brandon Wimmer wins SI at East Moline
Double X,MO10Jack WagnerWagner earns trip to Victory Lane at Double X Speedway
Saturday, June 22, 2024ASCSBatesville,AR19Jordon Mallett3Mallett Uses Last-Lap Pass to Claim First Win of 2024
SI34,IA34Tasker Phillips1Tasker Phillips wins SI at 34
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CANGary Cunnngham Memorial23Cory Turner1CORY TURNER CLAIMS GARY CUNNINGHAM MEMORIAL WIN AT MERRITTVILLE
URCBAPS,PA27Reese Nowotarski3SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST: Reese Nowotarski Survives a Marathon for First URC Win at BAPS
USCSEast Alabama,AL16Derek Hagar1HAGAR SWEEPS USCS ALABAMA WEEKEND WITH EAMS WIN
Placerville,CA24Andy Forsberg8Andy Forsberg races to 71st career Placerville Sprint Car score at Placerville on Fan Appreciation Night
Friday, June 21, 2024SCoNENew Hampshire,NHFeature #113Will Hull1Hull, Tanner Split SCoNE Wins in Rainy Dirt Duels at NHMS Flat Track
SCoNENew Hampshire,NHFeature #212Matt Tanner1Hull, Tanner Split SCoNE Wins in Rainy Dirt Duels at NHMS Flat Track
SIJacksonville,IL26Chase Porter1Chase Porter wins SI at Jacksonville
USCSBuck Shot,AL12Derek Hagar4HAGAR HUSTLES TO SECOND USCS WIN OF THE SEASON AT BUCKSHOT SPEEDWAY
Ocean,CA10Caleb Debem2CALEB DEBEM EARNS SECOND CONSECUTIVE OCEAN SPRINTS FEATURE IN WATSONVILLE
Sunday, June 16, 2024Double X,MO17Garrett BensonFathers Day Special at Double X Speedway Checkers to Benson
Saturday, June 15, 2024ASCS,ASCSSTri-State,OKASCS Sprint Week27Seth Bergman4Bergman Clinches Speedweek Championship with Tri-State Victory
ESSEvans Mills,NYKevin Ward Jr - Asphalt Spectacular10Dalton Rombough2Dalton Rombough Finds Victory Lane at Evans Mills
GLSS,GLSSNButler,MI30Corbin Gurley5GURLEY SECURES FIRST GLSS FEATURE RACE WIN
MSAPlymouth,WI27Ben Schmidt12Schmidt soars to first 2024 MSA triumph, Go Fund Me set up to help injured Fassbender
SCCTAntioch,CA18Braden Chiaramonte17Braden Chiaramonte puts on charge at Antioch Speedway for initial SCCT victory
SOSSouthern Ontario,ONT,CAN18Dylan Westbrook2WESTBROOK WINS AT BUXTON TO STAY UNDEFEATED IN 2024
USCSNeedmore,GA19Terry Gray3GRAY GRABS USCS CAREER WIN #98 AT GEORGIA’S NEEDMORE SPEEDWAY
Knoxville,IA29Tasker Phillips5Tasker Phillips is a First-time 360 Winner
Marysville,CA20Brian McGahan JrBrian McGahan Jr wins Marysville
Riverside,ARGreg Hodnett Memorial19Dale Howard4Dale Howard wins Riverside
Skagit,WA18Trey Starks3STARKS SNAGS ANOTHER AT SKAGIT SPEEDWAY
Friday, June 14, 2024ASCS,ASCSSArrowhead,OKASCS Sprint Week31Seth Bergman3Bergman Ends Hafertepe Jr.’s Win Streak at Arrowhead
GLSS,GLSSNHartford,MI25Max Stambaugh1MAD MAX SECURES THE WIN AT HARTFORD
KoTKings,CA13Grant Duinkerken6Grant Duinkerken wins at Kings
MSTSRapid,IA25Brant O'Banion7Brant O'Banion wins MSTS at Rapid
USCSAll-Tech,FL20Ryan Harrison7HARRISON HUSTLES TO ALL-TECH USCS WIN at ALL-TECH RACEWAY
Black Hills,SD8Adam Speckman5Adam Speckman wins Black Hills
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN22Dylan Westbrook2WESTBROOK TAKES OHSWEKEN WIN
Thursday, June 13, 2024ASCS,ASCSSCreek County,OKASCS Sprint Week33Sam Hafertepe Jr2Hafertepe Jr. Makes it Three Straight with Creek County Victory
Tuesday, June 11, 2024ASCSTexarkana 67,ARASCS Sprint Week26Sam Hafertepe Jr4Hafertepe Jr. Opens Speedweek at Texarkana with Second-Straight Win
Sunday, June 9, 2024MBSCDawson County,NE11Stuart Snyder3Snyder Charges to Win Malvern Bank Series Debut at Dawson County
SIAdams County,IL20Paul Nienhiser2PAUL NIENHISER CONQUERS QUINCY FOR FOURTH SPRINT INVADERS WIN OF 2024!
Saturday, June 8, 2024ASCSFBig Sky,MT19Tyler Thompson10Tyler Thompson Charges Past ASCS Frontier Field At Big Sky Speedway
DWSCSDeuce of Clubs Thunder,AZ14Dylan Harris4Don Grable and Dylan Harris with Weekend Wins at Deuce of Clubs Thunder Raceway with POWRi Desert Wing Sprints
ESSFreedom,NY24Davie Franek2Franek Finds Victory Lane at Freedom
HASSRiverside,AR24Derek Hagar4Hagar Sweeps ASCS Hurricane Weekend With Riverside Triumph
MBSCJunction,NE14Don Droud Jr3Droud Survives to Repeat at Junction
SCCTPetaluma,CA23Justin Sanders4Justin Sanders races to a historic 5 consecutive wins to start SCCT season
Knoxville,IA33Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel Wins His 12th Career 360 Feature
Skagit,WA29Trey Starks3STARKS DOES THE DOUBLE (AGAIN) AT SKAGIT SPEEDWAY
Friday, June 7, 2024ASCSFGallatin,MT17Tyler Thompson2Thomas Undefeated So Far With ASCS Frontier Region
ASCSSElk City,OK8Whit Gastineau1Whit Gastineau Takes ASCS Sooner Win At Elk City
DWSCSDeuce of Clubs Thunder,AZ15Don Grable2Don Grable and Dylan Harris with Weekend Wins at Deuce of Clubs Thunder Raceway with POWRi Desert Wing Sprints
GLSS,GLSSSLimaland,OH22Devon Dobie1DOBIE SECURES FIRST GLSS WIN!
HASSCrowleys Ridge,AR26Derek Hagar2Derek Hagar Leads All At Crowleys Ridge With ASCS Hurricane Area Super Sprints
SIScotland County,MO20Paul Nienhiser1PAUL NIENISHER SHAKES UP MEMPHIS FOR EXCITING SPRINT INVADERS WIN!
Black Hills,SD8Travis Reber2Travis Reber wins Black Hills
Ocean,CA8Caleb Debem3CALEB DEBEM BECOMES A FIRST TIME OCEAN SPRINTS WINNER FRIDAY
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN24Dylan Westbrook18WESTBROOK TAKES WIN AT OHSWEKEN
Sunday, June 2, 2024MSAAngell Park,WI23Brandon Berth2Berth goes back-to-back in MSA action at Angell Park Speedway
Double X,MODylan Bias Memorial16Tyler BlankBlank claims Dylan Bias Memorial Honors at Double X Speedway
Saturday, June 1, 2024ASCSDodge City,KS26Sam Hafertepe Jr6Hafertepe Jr. Wins Battle of Attrition at Dodge City
ASCSNP,ASCSWPCasper,WY21Kelly Miller2Kelly Miller Dashes To Casper Speedway Victory With ASCS Northern And Western Plains
TopGunEast Bay,FL21Brandon Grubaugh7Brandon Grubaugh wins TopGun at East Bay
Grays Harbor,WA13Levi Kuntz2LEVI KUNTZ FIRST 360 WIN AT GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY 360 CHALLENGE SERIES RACE #1
Marysville,CA25Drake StandleyDrake Standley Drives to Victory Lane
Friday, May 31, 2024ASCSRush County Fairgrounds,KS24Seth Bergman2Bergman Wins at Rush County in Return to Family Team
ASCSNP,ASCSWPCasper,WY22Trever Kirkland6Kirkland Tops ASCS Regional Showdown At Casper Speedway
GLSS,GLSSNI-96,MI27Dustin Daggett4DAGGETT SECURES HIS FIRST WIN OF THE 2024 MICHIGAN CAT SEASON
SCCTPlacerville,CADave Bradway Jr. Memorial40Justin Sanders1Justin Sanders keeps on winning ways with SCCT in Placerville
Knoxville,IA42Jamie Ball5Jamie Ball Wins 360’s for the First Time in Three Years
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN25Dylan Westbrook6WESTBROOK TAKES WIN AT OHSWEKEN
Thursday, May 30, 2024USCSTalladega,ALUSCS Sprint Speedweek15Hayden Martin1MARTIN SWEEPS ROUND 5 OF USCS SPEEDWEEK AT TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK
Monday, May 27, 2024USCSPine Ridge,MSUSCS Sprint Speedweek25Jordon Mallett2MALLETT POUNDS TO USCS PINE RIDGE SPEEDWEEK WIN
Sunday, May 26, 2024SI34,IA19Dustin Selvage1DUSTIN SELVAGE STOPS NIENHISER’S STREAK WITH SPRINT INVADERS AT 34 RACEWAY!
Cottage Grove,ORMarvin Smith Memorial Grove Classic32Tanner Holmes2Tanner Holmes wins Cottage Grove
Saturday, May 25, 2024ASCSGSLoneStar,TX20Sam Hafertepe Jr1Hafertepe Takes Win No. 13 With Pipeline MD ASCS Gulf South Region
DWSCSVado,NM29Caleb Saiz12Caleb Saiz Sweeps Weekend Wins at Vado Speedway Park with POWRi Desert Wing Sprints
HASSDeep South,AL17Kyle Amerson5Kyle Amerson Turns The Tables For ASCS Hurricane Area Super Sprints Triumph
SCCTMarysville,CAMel and Marlyn Hall Memorial39Justin Sanders3Justin Sanders makes it three in a row to begin SCCT season
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT16Scott Holcomb1Holcomb Both “Lucky” and Good in Bear Ridge SCoNE Victory
USCSRiverside,ARUSCS Sprint Speedweek22Derek Hagar3HAGAR REMAINS MR. USCS SPEEDWEEK WITH WEST MEMPHIS WIN
Cottage Grove,ORMarvin Smith Memorial Grove Classic26Tyler Thompson4Tyler Thompson wins Cottage Grove
Knoxville,IA32Aaron Reutzel5Aaron Reutzel Earns 11th 360 Win
Friday, May 24, 2024DWSCSVado,NM29Caleb Saiz3Caleb Saiz Sweeps Weekend Wins at Vado Speedway Park with POWRi Desert Wing Sprints
ESSBrewerton,NYDon Gilette Memorial35Danny Varin1Varin Wins Don Gillette Memorial at Brewerton Speedway
HASSDeep South,AL19Lane Whittington2Whittington Back On Top At Deep South Speedway With ASCS Hurricane Area Super Sprints
Black Hills,SD7Ryan Bickett2Ryan Bickett wins Black Hills
Douglas County,ORRick Brown Memorial21Tanner Holmes3Tanner Holmes wins Douglas County
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN23Dylan Westbrook6WESTBROOK TAKES OPENING NIGHT WIN AT OHSWEKEN
Sunday, May 19, 2024Double X,MO12Ben BrownBrown tops Sunday Night Thunder at Double X Speedway!
Saturday, May 18, 2024ASCSFBig Sky,MT16Tyler Thompson2Tyler Thompson Victorious In ASCS Frontier Opener
GLSS,GLSSSFremont,OH46Bryan Sebetto2THE OHIO GASMAN AND 305 DRIVER BRYAN SEBETTO SECURE THE MI AND OH WEEKEND
HASSGreenville,MS21Brad Bowden4Brad Bowden Rolls To Victory At Greenville Speedway
KoTThunderbowl,CA21Dominic Scelzi3Dominic Scelzi wins KoT at Thunderbowl
MSTS,MBSCOff Road,NE30Jack Dover6DOVER OPENS MSTS 360 SEASON WITH NORFOLK VICTORY
Grays Harbor,WA5Destry Miller3DESTRY MILLER FIRST TIME WINNER AT GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY
Knoxville,IA36Nathan Mills1Nate Mills Leads Wire to Wire for First Knoxville Win in a 360
Marysville,CA25Jake HaulotJake Haulot wins Marysville
Friday, May 17, 2024GLSS,GLSSNHartford,MI22Phil Gressman2THE OHIO GASMAN AND 305 DRIVER BRYAN SEBETTO SECURE THE MI AND OH WEEKEND
Ocean,CA13Kurt Nelson2KURT NELSON RETURNS TO OCEAN SPEEDWAY VICTORY LANE UNDER FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS
Sunday, May 12, 2024Double X,MO12Jack WagnerWagner claims win at Double X Season Opener!
Saturday, May 11, 2024MSAPlymouth,WI22TJ Smith4Smith scores first MSA main event triumph at Plymouth Dirt Track
SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT23Matt Tanner10Tanner Wins SCoNE Opener on Lightning-Fast Devil’s Bowl Surface
TopGunVolusia,FL16Mark Ruel Jr2Mark Ruel Jr wins TopGun at Volusia
Creek County,OK24Sam Hafertepe Jr6Sam Hafertepe Jr wins Creek County
Knoxville,IA33Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel Tops 360’s
Marysville,CA20Carson HammesHammes Wins Saturday at Marysville Raceway
Placerville,CA32Andy Forsberg1Andy Forsberg surges to 70th career Sprint Car win at Placerville Speedway
Riverside,ARHooker Hood Classic26Howard Moore2Howard Moore wins Riverside
Skagit,WA24Trey Starks3Trey Starks wins Skagit
Friday, May 10, 2024ASCS,ASCSSRed Dirt,OK38Terry Easum7SOONER THE BETTER: Terry Easum Scores First ASCS Victory at Red Dirt Raceway
Black Hills,SD10Travis Reber4Travis Reber wins Black Hills
Ocean,CA12Dominic Gorden4DOMINIC GORDEN DOMINATES FOR OCEAN SPRINTS VICTORY IN WATSONVILLE
Silver Dollar,CA44Shane Golobic14GOLOBIC THRILLS CROWD WITH LAST LAP PASS FOR WIN
Sunday, May 5, 2024SIBenton County,IA18Paul Nienhiser1PAUL NIENHISER MAKES IT TWO IN A ROW WITH SPRINT INVADERS WIN AT BENTON COUNTY!
Saturday, May 4, 2024GLSSNCrystal,MI22Kasey Jedrzejek6FIRST MICHIGAN CAT SPRINT WINNER KASEY JEDRZEJEK
TopGunHendry County,FL13Mark Ruel Jr4Mark Ruel Jr wins TopGun at Hendry County
Knoxville,IASeason Opener30Chase Randall5Chase Randall Stomps Them in the 360’s
Lucas Oil,MOOpen Wheel Showdown12Miles Paulus4PAULUS SCORES OPEN WHEEL SHOWDOWN WIN AT LUCAS OIL SPEEDWAY
Friday, May 3, 2024KoTKings,CA18Tanner Holmes5Tanner Holmes wins KoT at Kings
Ocean,CA11Gauge Garcia1GAUGE GARCIA SCORES FIRST CAREER OCEAN SPRINTS VICTORY
Saturday, April 27, 2024HASSJackson,MS20Brad Bowden2BRAD BOWDEN STRIKES AT JACKSON WITH ASCS HURRICANE AREA SUPER SPRINTS
KoTKings,CA23Dominic Scelzi1Dominic Scelzi wins KoT at Kings
TopGunVolusia,FL15Danny Martin Jr3Danny Martin Jr wins TopGun at Volusia
URCDelaware,DE18Josh Weller3STAYING HOT ON THE COLD APRIL NIGHTS: 2023 Champ Josh Weller Scores his Second Straight URC Win at DELMAR
USCS,GLSSI-75,TN22Max Stambaugh1STAMBAUGH SWEEPS USCS/GLSS I-75 RACEWAY WEEKEND WITH SATURDAY WIN
Marysville,CA15Dawson HammesHammes Wins Exciting Main Event
Placerville,CATribute to Al Hinds36Shane Golobic2Golobic grabs first career Tribute to Al Hinds victory at Placerville Speedway
Friday, April 26, 2024ESSFulton,NY37Jason Barney7Barney Continues Fulton Dominance; Wins ESS Opener
USCS,GLSSI-75,TN22Max Stambaugh1STAMBAUGH STEERS TO USCS/GLSS SPRINT CAR WIN AT I-75 RACEWAY
Ocean,CA13Bud Kaeding1BUD KAEDING PREVAILS DURING THIRD OCEAN SPRINTS RACE IN WATSONVILLE
Saturday, April 20, 2024SCCTMerced,CA38Justin Sanders1Justin Sanders goes back-to-back with the SCCT 360s
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CANSpring Sizzler23Dylan Westbrook2WESTBROOK TAKES SPRING SIZZLER SOS VICTORY AT MERRITTVILLE
Grays Harbor,WA10Trey Starks6Trey Starks wins Grays Harbor
Friday, April 19, 2024ASCS,ASCSGSSuper Bee,LA(with HASS)31Seth Bergman4SETH BERGMAN WINS ASCS NATIONAL TOUR OPENER AT SUPER BEE IN FIRST EVENT WITH TWOC RACING
USCSTalladega,AL17Ricky Stenhouse Jr3STENHOUSE SLIDES TO USCS TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK WIN
Ocean,CA20Tanner Carrick1TANNER CARRICK FENDS OFF LATE CHALLENGE TO EARN SECOND STRAIGHT OCEAN SPRINTS WIN FRIDAY
Saturday, April 13, 2024ASCSWPEl Paso County,CO19Adam Trimble1ADAM TRIMBLE ON TOP WITH ASCS WESTERN PLAINS AT EL PASO COUNTY RACEWAY
HASSBaton Rouge,LA23Jan Howard3JAN HOWARD COLLECTS ASCS HURRICANE AREA SUPER SPRINT WIN AT BATON ROUGE
SI34,IA35Paul Nienhiser1PAUL NIENHISER MAKES HISTORY WITH DOMINANT SPRINT INVADERS WIN AT 34 RACEWAY!
TopGunEast Bay,FL20Mark Ruel Jr7Mark Ruel Jr wins TopGun at East Bay
Friday, April 12, 2024Ocean,CA18Tanner Carrick2TANNER CARRICK LIFTS CURTAIN ON OCEAN SPEEDWAY 2024 SEASON WITH TACO BRAVO VICTORY
Saturday, April 6, 2024HASSNorth Alabama,AL22Max Stambaugh3MAX STAMBAUGH ROCKS THE ASCS HURRICANE AREA SUPER SPRINTS AT NORTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY
SCCTStockton,CAAsparagus Cup33Justin Sanders1Justin Sanders records clean sweep to open SCCT season in Stockton
USCSCherokee,SC19Eric Riggins Jr1RIGGINS SWEEPS USCS CAROLIA WEEKEND WITH CHEROKEE SPEEDWAY
Friday, April 5, 2024HASSNorth Alabama,AL21Hank Davis1HANK DAVIS TOPS ASCS HURRICANE AREA SUPER SPRINTS OPENER AT NORTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY
USCSCarolina,NC21Eric Riggins Jr1RIGGINS OUTDUELS STENHOUSE FOR USCS CAROLINA SPEEDWAY WIN
Saturday, March 23, 2024ASCSSCreek County,OK24Seth Bergman15SETH BERGMAN DESTROYS ASCS SOONER COMPETITION AT CREEK COUNTY SPEEDWAY
DWSCSCentral Arizona,AZKeith Bryan Memorial23Jake Helsel2Jake Helsel Sweep Opening Weekend at Central Arizona Raceway with POWRi Desert Wing Sprints
USCSClayhill,TN20Dale Howard1DALE HOWARD WINS USCS WINTER HEAT SERIES FINALE AT CLAYHILL
Friday, March 22, 2024DWSCSCentral Arizona,AZKeith Bryan Memorial25Jake Helsel4Jake Helsel Sweep Opening Weekend at Central Arizona Raceway with POWRi Desert Wing Sprints
Saturday, March 16, 2024USCSTennessee National,TN14Terry Gray1GRAY GRABS 97TH CAREER USCS WIN AT TENNESSEE NATIONAL
Marysville,CA14Jake HaulotJake Haulot Wins 360 Sprint Car Race
Saturday, March 9, 2024Marysville,CA22Colby CopelandSixty-Six Cars Pack the Pit Area for Point Race No. 1
Saturday, March 2, 2024TopGunHendry County,FL14Tyler Clem6Tyler Clem wins TopGun at Hendry County
Saturday, February 24, 2024USCSSouthern,FL16Mark Smith2SMITH POUNCES FOR LATE RACE PASS TO WIN SOUTHERN RACEWAY USCS RUN
Marysville,CALoree and Sherm Toller Memorial14Tanner CarrickCarrick Wins Toller Memorial Main
Friday, February 23, 2024USCSSouthern,FL16Terry McCarl3ON FRIDAY, McCARL MASTERS NIGHT #1 USCS SPRINT GO AT SOUTHERN RACEWAY
Friday, February 16, 2024East Bay,FLWinter Nationals Ronald Laney Memorial King of 360s54Ryan Timms14TIMMS WINS RONALD LANEY MEMORIAL
Thursday, February 15, 2024East Bay,FLWinter Nationals59Austin McCarl6Austin McCarl wins East Bay
Wednesday, February 14, 2024East Bay,FLWinter Nationals62Aaron Reutzel8Aaron Reutzel wins East Bay
Saturday, February 10, 2024TopGunHendry County,FL16Tyler Clem4Tyler Clem wins TopGun at Hendry County
Saturday, February 3, 2024USCSHendry County,FL23Ryan Timms2TIMMS TAKES NIGHT TWO $3000 AT USCS HENDRY COUNTY MOTORSPORTS PARK STOP
Friday, February 2, 2024USCSHendry County,FL25Davie Franek2FRANEK FLIES TO USCS VICTORY AT HENDRY COUNTY
Saturday, January 27, 2024USCSVolusia,FLSouthern Sprint Car Shootout38Ryan Timms5TIMMS TALLIES TEN GRAND PAYDAY IN VOLUSIA USCS SOUTHERN SPRINT CAR SHOOTOUT
Friday, January 26, 2024USCSVolusia,FLSouthern Sprint Car Shootout42Austin McCarl2McCARL BY A NOSE OVER HAFERTEPE FOR USCS NIGHT 2 VOLUSIA WIN
Thursday, January 25, 2024USCSVolusia,FLSouthern Sprint Car Shootout42Sam Hafertepe Jr7HAFERTEPE HUSTLES TO USCS VOLUSIA SEASON OPENER