Skip Navigation Links
410 Wing Results - 2024



The following are the races that I have compiled. If anyone has any races that I am missing, please click on my name below to email me the information.
Note: Contains all 410 Wing races
Compiled by Bill Vanselow


Count: 216
DateSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Saturday, June 22, 2024AFCSFremont,OHMid Season Championship21Zeth Sabo2Results: Zeth Sabo wins AFCS at Fremont
ASCSEOBig O,TX21Rees Moran2Results: Rees Moran wins ASCSEO at Big O
KoWSkagit,WAJim Raper Super Dirt Cup41Corey Day3COREY DAY DOMINATES SUPER DIRT CUP TO EARN $62,000 PAYDAY AT SKAGIT
MWSS,IRATri-State,INMaverick Mayhem Week51Tyler Courtney2Results: Tyler Courtney wins MWSS/IRA at Tri-State
NOSARiver Cities,ND23Mark Dobmeier8Results: Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities
OVSCABeckley,WV13Logan McCandless2Logan McCandless wins OVSCA at Beckley
Atomic,OH6Justin Clark3Results: Justin Clark wins Atomic
Butler,MI16Keith Sheffer Jr3Results: Keith Sheffer Jr wins Butler
Lincoln,PA18Matt Campbell9Results: Matt Campbell wins Lincoln
Port Royal,PAJim Kline Tribute28Anthony Macri3Results: Anthony Macri wins Port Royal
Wayne County,OH19Brandon Spithaler3Results: Brandon Spithaler wins Wayne County
Friday, June 21, 2024AFCSAttica,OH22Cap Henry2Results: Cap Henry wins AFCS at Attica
ASCSEOHeart O Texas,TX23Cody Gardner4It’s Cody Gardner At The Line With ASCS Elite Outlaw At Heart O’ Texas Speedway
KoWSkagit,WAJim Raper Super Dirt Cup Prelim43Dominic Gorden6DOMINIC GORDEN SCORES HUGE VICTORY WITH FIRST EVER 410 NARC WIN AT THE SUPER DIRT CUP
MWSS,IRABloomington,INMaverick Mayhem Week Kevin Huntley Memorial47Jacob Allen1Results: Jacob Allen wins MWSS/IRA at Bloomington
NOSARiver Cities,ND26Mark Dobmeier1Results: Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities
OVSCAOhio Valley,WVPete Smith and Larry McPeek Memorial22Logan McCandlessLogan McCandless wins OVSCA at Ohio Valley
Williams Grove,PA25Steve Buckwalter1Results: Steve Buckwalter wins Williams Grove
Thursday, June 20, 2024KoWSkagit,WAJim Raper Super Dirt Cup Prelim48Zeb Wise12ZEB WISE STRIKES FIRST WITH JIM RAPER MEMORIAL SUPER DIRT CUP WIN
MWSS,IRALincoln Park,INMaverick Mayhem Week55Emerson Axsom3Results: Emerson Axsom wins MWSS/IRA at Lincoln Park
Wednesday, June 19, 2024WoOHusets,SDHigh Bank Hustle Prelim55Tyler Courtney6SUNSHINE STRIKES FIRST: Tyler Courtney Opens High Bank Nationals Week with Huset’s Hustle Prelim Win
Sunday, June 16, 2024KoWGrays Harbor,WAFastest Five Days in Motorsports Timber Cup23Dominic Scelzi1SCELZI CLOSES OUT FFDM WITH ELMA NARC VICTORY; MACEDO WINS FIVE-DAY TITLE
Husets,SD30Ryan Timms7TIMMS NETS FIRST HUSET’S SPEEDWAY VICTORY OF SEASON
Tri-City,PA15Jeremy Weaver4Weaver Wins First
Saturday, June 15, 2024WoOKnoxville,IA61Corey Day2ANOTHER DAY ANOTHER W: Corey Day Tops Knoxville for Second World of Outlaws Victory
FASTAtomic,OHOH Speedweek32Danny Sams1Sams Get Another One In Ohio Speedweek Finale
IRAWilmot,WI31Mike Reinke6BACK TO VICTORY LANE: REINKE BACK INTO WINNER’S CLUB
KoWWillamette,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports21Robbie Price1ROBBIE PRICE RIPS IT UP AT WILLAMETTE FOR FIRST CAREER NARC WIN
Butler,MI23Darin Naida2Darin Naida wins Butler
Farmington Empire,MO26Bryce Norris2Bryce Norris wins Farmington Empire
Lincoln,PA26Cameron Smith8CAMERON SMITH CHARGES TO FIRST LINCOLN 410 VICTORY
Mercer,PA26AJ Flick7Flick wins 1st of year at Mercer in 410s
Port Royal,PA30Justin Whittall1WHITTALL RETURNS TO VICTORY LANE AT PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY DURING OPEN WHEEL MADNESS WEEKEND
Friday, June 14, 2024WoOKnoxville,IA64David Gravel2BACK ON TOP: David Gravel Claims Opening Night of Knoxville
FASTMillstream,OHOH Speedweek37Cap Henry4It's Cap Henry In Millstream Re-opening
KoWCottage Grove,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports22Justyn Cox3COX MAKES INCREDIBLE LATE RACE MOVE TO WIN NARC FEATURE AT COTTAGE GROVE
Jacksonville,IL21Paul Nienhiser2Paul Nienhiser wins Jacksonville
Lernerville,PAMid-Season Championship24Brandon Spithaler1SPITHALER HOLDS OFF SHAFFER
Williams Grove,PA19TJ Stutts6TJ Stutts Returns To Williams Grove Winner’s Circle
Thursday, June 13, 2024FASTMuskingum County,OHOH Speedweek35Danny Sams2Sams Wins Another One In Ohio Speedweek
KoWDouglas County,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports23Cole Macedo3MACEDO OUTGUNS NARC FIELD AT DOUGLAS COUNTY DIRTRACK FOR FFDM VICTORY
Wednesday, June 12, 2024FASTSharon,OHOH Speedweek54Danny Dietrich1DANNY DIETRICH WINS OHIO SPEEDWEEK AT SHARON FOR THE 2ND TIME IN 3 TRIES WORTH $5K WITH FAST 410 SPRINTS
KoWSouthern Oregon,ORFastest Five Days in Motorsports21Tanner Holmes2TANNER HOLMES WINS ACCIDENT-SHORTENED NARC FFDM FEATURE AT SOUTHERN OREGON
Tuesday, June 11, 2024HLEagle,NEEagle Nationals Midweek Money Series43Kyle Larson4EAGLE ICON: KYLE LARSON STAYS UNDEFEATED IN EAGLE, NEBRASKA, BEATS MACEDO & SWEET FOR $55,555
FASTHilltop,OHOH Speedweek32Danny Sams3Sams Rides The Cushion To Hilltop Glory
Monday, June 10, 2024FASTWayne County,OHOH Speedweek Duffy Smith Memorial50Jordan Ryan2Results: Jordan Ryan wins FAST at Wayne County
Sunday, June 9, 2024FASTWaynesfield,OHOH Speedweek41Cale Thomas4Results: Cale Thomas wins FAST at Waynesfield
IRAAngell Park,WI30Scotty Thiel1DOMINANT PERFORMANCE: THIEL CLAIMS VICTORY IN GREEN TO CHECKERED AT THE PRAIRIE
Husets,SD32Austin McCarl2MCCARL MAKES LATE-RACE MOVE TO WIN AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY
Tri-City,PA10AJ Flick1FLICK PREVAILS AT TRI CITY RACEWAY PARK
Saturday, June 8, 2024WoOOgilvie,MN28Sheldon Haudenschild2HOLY HAUD: Wild Last Lap Leads Sheldon Haudenschild to Ogilvie Victory
HLI-70,MORayce Rudeen Foundation Race27Rico Abreu1RUDEEN REPEAT: RICO ABREU GOES BACK-TO-BACK AT RAYCE RUDEEN FOUNDATION RACE FOR $26K AT I-70
ASCSEORoute 66,TX19John Carney II1Carney And Gardner Take ASCS Elite Outlaw Wins At Route 66 Motor Speedway
ASCSEORoute 66,TX18Cody Gardner5Carney And Gardner Take ASCS Elite Outlaw Wins At Route 66 Motor Speedway
Knoxville,IA30Carson McCarl1Carson McCarl Sneaks by Brother Austin to Win First Ever 410 Feature at Knoxville!
Lincoln,PAElijah Hawkins Memorial22Tyler Ross3TYLER ROSS SHINES IN ELIJAH HAWKINS MEMORIAL
Mercer,PA19Jeremy Kornbau2Kornbau picks up 1st win in 410 sprints
Port Royal,PA23Lance DeWease6Lance Dewease wins Port Royal
Friday, June 7, 2024WoORiver Cities,ND31Gio Scelzi1GRAND FORKS GLORY: Gio Scelzi Outduels Sheldon Haudenschild in Traffic for River Cities Victory
HLI-70,MO30Corey Day4LATE-DAY MAGIC: COREY DAY POUNCES ON CHASE RANDALL IN FINAL LAPS AT I-70 FOR FOURTH HIGH LIMIT WIN OF 2024
FASTAttica,OHOH Speedweek Bert & Brigitte Emick Classic53Cap Henry3Henry opens Ohio Sprint Speedweek defending home turf at Attica
Lernerville,PA21AJ Flick4FLICK STAYS HOT IN FEATURE WIN
Williams Grove,PA22Cameron Smith2Kid Cleans Up: Cameron Smith Gets Grove Checkers
Sunday, June 2, 2024HLButler,MIMace Thomas Classic33James McFadden1SUNDAY SHOEY: MCFADDEN EDGES SWEET FOR FIRST-CAREER KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT BUTLER
Husets,SD26Anthony Macri4MACRI HUSTLES TO WIN AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY
Selinsgrove,PA14Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich wins Selinsgrove
Saturday, June 1, 2024AFCSFremont,OH22Kalib Henry6KALIB HENRY GETS THRILLING LAST CORNER 410 WIN AT FREMONT
KoWPlacerville,CADave Bradway Jr Memorial33Justin Sanders5SANDERS POCKETS BIG DAVE BRADWAY JR. MEMORIAL PAYDAY IN NARC SPRINT CAR THRILLER!
Farmington Empire,MO24Trevin Littleton4Trevin Littleton wins Farmington Empire
Knoxville,IA41Chase Randall3Chase Randall Roars to Second 410 Feature of the Year
Lincoln,PASteve Smith Tribute27Troy Wagaman5TROY WAGAMAN CLINCHES $10,119 VICTORY
Port Royal,PA29Logan Wagner7WAGNER GETS BACK TO VICTORY LANE
Sharon,OHWestern PA Sprint Speedweek46Ryan Smith2RYAN SMITH WINS HIS 2ND WESTERN PA SPRINT SPEEDWEEK EVENT IN 4 TRIES
Skagit,WA21Trey Starks2TREY STARKS REPEATS AND PICKS UP HIS THIRD WIN OF THE YEAR ON COLLEGE AND KIDS NIGHT
Wayne County,OHMid Season Championship22Tyler Gunn1GUNN FINDS VICTORY LANE FOR THE FIRST TIME IN 2024
Friday, May 31, 2024WoOBeaver Dam,WIJim “JB” Boyd Memorial31Sheldon Haudenschild6HAUD HEROICS: Sheldon Haudenschild Drives from Sixth for Another Beaver Dam Victory
HLLawrenceburg,IN23Kyle Larson3A-MAY-ZING: KYLE LARSON CONCLUDES MONUMENTAL MONTH OF MAY WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT LAWRENCEBURG
AFCSAttica,OHMid Season Championship27Cale Thomas4Cale Thomas holds off Cap Henry for 2nd 410 Attica win
MOWAJacksonville,IL25Paul Nienhiser3Nienhiser nabs 27th career MOWA Sprints Victory
NOSARiver Cities,ND17Mark Dobmeier8Dobmeier Scores First of the Year During Anderson Cup Opener at River Cities
Lernerville,PAWestern PA Sprint Speedweek Jean Lynch Classic46AJ Flick10LICK DEFENDS HOME TURF IN JEAN LYNCH CLASSIC
Williams Grove,PA24Daryn Pittman3Pittman Scores Williams Grove 8K Sprint Car Payday
Thursday, May 30, 2024Pittsburgh,PAWestern PA Sprint Speedweek39Dylan Norris2Dylan Norris wins Pittsburgh
Tuesday, May 28, 2024HLGrandview,PAMidweek Money Series42Brent Marks1A GRAND-VIEWING: LAST-LAP PASS NETS BRENT MARKS $22K OVER COURTNEY, SWEET & ABREU IN PHENOMENAL FINISH
Monday, May 27, 2024WoOFremont,OHRick Ferkel Tribute48Carson Macedo3BUCKEYE BREAKTHROUGH: CARSON MACEDO FINALLY GRABS ELUSIVE WIN WITH RICK FERKEL TRIBUTE VICTORY
Husets,SD40Tim Kaeding1KAEDING TRIUMPHANT AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY DURING MEMORIAL DAY DOUBLEHEADER
Sunday, May 26, 2024HLPort Royal,PABob Weikert Memorial53Danny Dietrich3INCREDI-BULL: DANNY DIETRICH DRIVES WEIKERT #29 TO SENSATIONAL $76,500 PAYDAY AT PORT ROYAL'S BOB WEIKERT MEMORIAL
Husets,SD43Daison Pursley1PURSLEY PRODUCES WIN AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY DURING MEMORIAL DAY DOUBLEHEADER
Silver Dollar,CAFair Race25DJ Netto6NETTO WINS FAIR RACE
Saturday, May 25, 2024WoOAtomic,OH29Sheldon Haudenschild1NO PLACE LIKE HOME: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD REBOUNDS WITH ATOMIC WORLD OF OUTLAWS VICTORY
IRAWilmot,WI33Scott Neitzel4BACK ON TOP: NEITZEL SECURES EMOTIONAL VICTORY AFTER TWO-YEAR DROUGHT
PBOSSLake Ozark,MO34Hunter Schuerenberg2Hunter Schuerenberg Shines in POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint Win at Lake Ozark Speedway
Butler,MIJames Perkins Memorial19Chase Ridenour4Chase Ridenour takes home the feature win Saturday
Fremont,OHFeature 131Zane DeVault4DEVAULT "DOUBLES DOWN" FOR PAIR OF 410 WINS
Fremont,OHFeature 224Zane DeVault1DEVAULT "DOUBLES DOWN" FOR PAIR OF 410 WINS
Knoxville,IA32Chase Randall1Chase Randall Scores First Ever Knoxville 410 Win!
Skagit,WAJohn Carroll Classic19Trey Starks4JOHN CARROLL CLASSIC WIN TO STARKS
Wayne County,OH23Lee Jacobs1Lee Jacobs wins Wayne County
Friday, May 24, 2024WoOAtomic,OH28David Gravel2GRAVEL’S GREATNESS: DAVID GRAVEL ACES ATOMIC FOR FIFTH VICTORY IN LAST SEVEN RACES
OVSCAOhio Valley,WV17Chris MyersChris Myers wins a thriller over Kory Crabtree at the line of the OVSCA feature at Ohio Valley Speedway
Attica,OH24Cale Thomas1Thomas bags 410 sprint win
Lernerville,PA25Brandon Spithaler8SPITHALER MASTERS THE SLICK
Williams Grove,PAJohn Trone Tribute Race39Danny Dietrich1Danny Dietrich Pockets $10,000 Trone Tribute Loot At Williams Grove
Sunday, May 19, 2024KoWStockton,CASalute to Leroy Van Conett20Justin Sanders4SANDERS BATTLES FOR SALUTE TO LEROY VAN CONETT NARC VICTORY AT STOCKTON
BAPS,PA39Jacob Allen2JACOB ALLEN INVADES AND CONQUERS BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY’S SPRINT CAR SUNDAY
Husets,SD31Tyler Drueke5DRUEKE CAPTURES OPENING-NIGHT VICTORY AT HUSET’S SPEEDWAY
Tri-City,PA22Bob Felmlee2Bob Felmlee wins Tri-City
Saturday, May 18, 2024WoOSharon,OH45David Gravel1BUCKEYE BOUNCE BACK: GRAVEL GRABS SEVENTH WIN OF 2024 WITH SHARON STATEMENT
FASTFlorence,KY28Cole Duncan3Duncan FAST at Florence
IRAPlymouth,WI32Blake Nimee2NIMEE OUTLASTS NEITZEL FOR VICTORY AT PLYMOUTH
KoWThunderbowl,CA26Shane Golobic1SHANE GOLOBIC MASTERS NARC SPRINT CARS AT TULARE
PBOSSI-70,MOSalute to Soldiers8Ayrton Gennetten1Ayrton Gennetten Gains Victory with POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprints at I-70 Speedway
Butler,MI14Bryce Lucius3Bryce Lucius wins Butler
Knoxville,IA29Garet Williamson2Garet Williamson Grabs First Ever Knoxville Win Over Reutzel by .087 of a Second!
Port Royal,PA36Tyler Courtney10COURTNEY PICKS UP WIN IN WEIKERT WARMUP
Skagit,WA19Landon Brooks2BROOKS DOMINATES KARMART 410 SPRINT CAR MAIN
Wayne County,OH20Ricky Peterson1Ricky Peterson wins Wayne County
Friday, May 17, 2024WoOAttica,OH46Michael Kofoid1BUDDY BREAKS THROUGH: ATTICA LAST LAP PASS LIFTS KOFOID TO FIRST VICTORY OF 2024
HLUtica-Rome,NY40Rico Abreu3RICOOOO: ABREU ADDS FIRST HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN OF 2024 AT NEW YORK'S UTICA-ROME SPEEDWAY
PBOSSLee County,IA27Aaron Reutzel1Aaron Reutzel Astonishes with POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprint Win at Lee County Speedway
Williams Grove,PA27Lucas Wolfe2Lucas Wolfe Holds Off Rahmer For Williams Grove 410 Sprint Win
Thursday, May 16, 2024HLOutlaw,NY36Brad Sweet3OUTLAW ACE: BRAD SWEET BEATS WISE & COURTNEY AT OUTLAW FOR FIRST WIN IN NEW YORK
Monday, May 13, 2024HLKokomo,INMidweek Money Series42Tyler Courtney4BACK HOME AGAIN: TYLER COURTNEY DEFENDS KOKOMO FOR 3RD KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN WORTH $22,000
Sunday, May 12, 2024FASTTri-City,PA30AJ Flick2Flick FAST at Tri-City
Saturday, May 11, 2024HLTri-City,IL27Brent Marks5FINALLY THE FIRST: BRENT MARKS TOPS TRI-CITY, WINS FIRST KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING EVENT IN 22ND START
AFCSFremont,OH28Trey Jacobs2TREY JACOBS ADDS HIS NAME TO THE RECORD BOOKS AT FREMONT SPEEDWAY
IRASycamore,IL28Jake Neuman4NEUMAN STRIKES AT SYCAMORE
KoWAntioch,CA28Justin Sanders1SANDERS SOARS IN DOMINATING NARC CONTRA COSTA COUNTY CLASH WIN
MSTSDakota State Fair,SD16Tim Kaeding2KAEDING SCORES HISTORIC MSTS 410 WIN IN HURON
Butler,MI14Van Gurley Jr2Van Gurley Jr. took home the A-Main win in the Pell's Tire Service Sprint Car Division Saturday night.
Farmington Empire,MO22Kyle Bellm1Kyle Bellm wins Farmington Empire
Knoxville,IA36Dusty Zomer2Dusty Zomer Holds Off Brian Brown to Win Knoxville Thriller!
Skagit,WA22Colby Thornhill3FIRST 410 WIN FOR THORNHILL AT SKAGIT SPEEDWAY
Friday, May 10, 2024HL34,IA45Brad Sweet3PHOTO FINISH: SWEET STUNS MCFADDEN BY 0.012-SECONDS IN 34 RACEWAY THRILLER
AFCSAttica,OHEric Phillips Anniversary Classic38Craig Mintz4Craig Mintz wins AFCS at Attica
NOSARiver Cities,ND16Jade Hastings4Hastings Scores NOSA Season Opener at River Cities
Jacksonville,IL25Tyler Duff1Tyler Duff wins Jacksonville
Wednesday, May 8, 2024WoOLincoln,PAGettysburg Clash37David Gravel1100: DAVID GRAVEL’S LINCOLN VICTORY LIFTS BIG GAME MOTORSPORTS TO HISTORIC MILESTONE
Sunday, May 5, 2024MWSSTerre Haute,IN20Jacob Allen1Jacob Allen wins MWSS at Terre Haute
Saturday, May 4, 2024WoOEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo33David Gravel1BIG E BARNBURNER: DAVID GRAVEL BESTS DONNY SCHATZ IN LAST LAP ELDORA THRILLER
HLLakeside,KS35Brad Sweet6SWEET WEEKEND: BRAD SWEET SWEEPS SHANE STEWART'S HEARTLAND OF AMERICA SHOWDOWN AT LAKESIDE
IRACedar Lake,WI25Scotty Thiel8THIEL WINS CEDAR LAKE IN THRILLER FASHION
Butler,MIOpening Night19Zane DeVault5Zane DeVault wins Butler
Knoxville,IASeason Opener25Aaron Reutzel4Aaron Reutzel Holds Them Off in Knoxville’s 71st Opener!
Skagit,WAOpening Night25Trey Starks4STARKS STARTS 2024 WITH WIN AT SKAGIT SPEEDWAY
Friday, May 3, 2024WoOEldora,OH#LetsRaceTwo28Sheldon Haudenschild1RIGHT AT HOME: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD RIPS THE ELDORA CUSHION TO VICTORY ON HOME TURF
HLLakeside,KS39Brad Sweet5PRELIM POUNCE: BRAD SWEET TOPS TYLER COURTNEY AT LAKESIDE SPEEDWAY
Williams Grove,PA31Lance DeWease8Dewease Wins First For Shearer, 115th For Himself At Williams Grove
Wednesday, May 1, 2024WoOJacksonville,IL56David Gravel3MONTH OF MAY MASTERPIECE: DAVID GRAVEL TOPS JACKSONVILLE BARNBURNER FOR FOURTH WIN OF SEASON
Sunday, April 28, 2024BAPS,PA35Anthony Macri6MACRI CLAIMS SPRING VALLEY MULCH NIGHT VICTORY AT BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Saturday, April 27, 2024AFCSFremont,OH31Cap Henry4Cap Henry wins AFCS at Fremont
FASTMuskingum County,OH24Nate Dussel5Dussel Returns to Claim FAST Win at Muskingum
MOWARed Hill,IL20Karter Sarff1SARFF SCORES FIRST 410 SPRINT CAR SERIES VICTORY WITH MOWA AT RED HILL RACEWAY
Farmington Empire,MO16Jeff Asher2Jeff Asher wins Farmington Empire
Port Royal,PAKeith Kauffman Classic35Anthony Macri4MACRI 3-PEATS KEITH KAUFFMAN CLASSIC
Wayne County,OH15Jordan Ryan5Jordan Ryan wins Wayne County
Friday, April 26, 2024AFCSAttica,OH47Skylar Gee7Skylar Gee wins AFCS at Attica
Lernerville,PA27AJ Flick4FLICK TOPS PEOPLES SPRINTS
Williams Grove,PA33Troy Wagaman3Wagaman Wins Williams Grove Sprints For Career Third
Tuesday, April 23, 2024HLRiverside,ARMidweek Money Series38Corey Day1NEW WEEK, SAME DAY: COREY DAY TRIUMPHS AGAIN WITH MIDWEEK MONEY SERIES AT RIVERSIDE
Sunday, April 21, 2024Selinsgrove,PA22Austin Bishop2Austin Bishop wins Selinsgrove
Saturday, April 20, 2024WoOTri-State,IN32Brady Bacon3HAUBSTADT HEATER: BRADY BACON OUTDUELS GRAVEL FOR SECOND STRAIGHT TRI-STATE VICTORY
HLSalina Highbanks,OK30Brad Sweet2ANOTHER ONE: BRAD SWEET COMPLETES WEEKEND SWEEP WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT SALINA HIGHBANKS
AFCSFremont,OHOpening Night37Cale Thomas4CALE THOMAS FINALLY EXERCISES DEMONS TO TAKE FREMONT SPEEDWAY WIN
IRABeaver Dam,WIJim Wipperfurth Memorial30Tim Estenson3ESTENSON EARNS FIRST CAREER IRA OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES WIN DURING SEASON OPENER
Farmington Empire,MO24Kasey Burch3Kasey Burch wins Farmington Empire
Lincoln,PAWeldon Sterner Memorial32Anthony Macri1ANTHONY MACRI COMES BACK TO PA AND SCORES $20,000 WELDON STERNER WIN
Port Royal,PA27Dylan Cisney2CISNEY GRABS FIRST 2024 WIN
Wayne County,OHOpening Night16Ricky Peterson1Ricky Peterson wins Wayne County
Friday, April 19, 2024WoOPaducah,KY29Sheldon Haudenschild2LIKE FATHER LIKE SON: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD RIDES THE HAUD LINE TO PADUCAH VICTORY
HLSouthern Oklahoma,OK24Brad Sweet3FINALLY: BRAD SWEET TAKES FIRST KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN AT SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA
OVSCAOhio Valley,WV20Danny SmithDanny Smith takes the OVSCA feature win
Lernerville,PAOpening Night24Brandon Spithaler4SPITHALER HOLDS OFF FLICK
Tuesday, April 16, 2024HLRed Dirt,OKMidweek Money Series35Corey Day7BACK-TO-BACK: COREY DAY DRIVES FROM 7TH-TO-1ST AT RED DIRT FOR ANOTHER KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING WIN
Sunday, April 14, 2024HLRPM,TX30Corey Day4NICE SUNDAY DRIVE: COREY DAY TOPS INTENSE FINISH AT RPM FOR FIRST WIN WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING
BAPS,PA43Danny Dietrich7Danny Dietrich wins BAPS
Saturday, April 13, 2024WoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO37Donny Schatz4PEVELY POWERHOUSE: DONNY SCHATZ DRIVES AWAY TO I-55 WORLD OF OUTLAWS VICTORY
HLTexas,TX37Anthony Macri4COWBOY UP: ANTHONY MACRI BEATS TYLER COURTNEY IN TEXAS THRILLER WITH KUBOTA HIGH LIMIT RACING
Attica,OHSpring Nationals42Cap Henry1Cap Henry rebounds with Attica Spring Nationals win
Port Royal,PA34Devon Borden12DEVON BORDEN WINS 410 THRILLER
Friday, April 12, 2024WoOFederated Auto Parts I-55,MO41David Gravel2BIG GAME BEATDOWN: DAVID GRAVEL LEADS EVERY LAP FOR I-55 VICTORY
Sunday, April 7, 2024Lincoln,PA31Chase Dietz1CHASE DIETZ WIRES FIELD TO SCORE FIRST WIN OF THE SEASON
Saturday, April 6, 2024WoOArrowhead,OKJason Johnson Classic33Sheldon Haudenschild2HAUD HANGS ON: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD SURVIVES TO TOP ARROWHEAD’S JASON JOHNSON CLASSIC
KoWStockton,CAAsparagus Cup31Cole Macedo2COLE MACEDO SCORES NARC VICTORY AT ASPARAGUS CUP IN STOCKTON
Farmington Empire,MO24Scotty Milan1Scotty Milan wins Farmington Empire
Port Royal,PAOpening Day32Danny Dietrich11DANNY DIETRICH CHARGERS FROM 11TH TO WIN OPENING 410 RACE
Friday, April 5, 2024WoOUS 36,MO41David Gravel3RIGHT PLACE RIGHT TIME: DAVID GRAVEL CONQUERS US 36 AFTER INHERITING THE LEAD
PBOSSTexas,TX25Brent Marks1Brent Marks Maneuvers to Victory with POWRi & Elite 410 Outlaw Sprints at Texas Motor Speedway
Saturday, March 30, 2024WoO81,KS41Rico Abreu1WICHITA WARRIOR: RICO ABREU ROLLS TO SECOND CONSECUTIVE 81 SPEEDWAY VICTORY
Farmington Empire,MO21Korbin Keith5Korbin Keith wins Farmington Empire
Friday, March 29, 2024Attica,OHSeason Opener38Bryce Lucius3Bryce Lucius gets late race pass for 1st 410 win at Attica
Williams Grove,PA28Anthony Macri17Macri Drives From 17th To Williams Grove 410 Sprint Win
Sunday, March 24, 2024BAPS,PA34Cory Eliason5ELIASON WINS OVER WAGAMAN IN A PHOTO FINISH AT BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY
Saturday, March 23, 2024WoOKennedale,TX42Carson Macedo1FILLING THE GAPS: NEW JASON JOHNSON RACING NUCLEUS BEGINNING TO CLICK
Farmington Empire,MOOpening Night12Howard Moore3Howard Moore wins Farmington Empire
Friday, March 22, 2024Williams Grove,PA22Freddie Rahmer1Rahmer Nabs First Grove Sprints Win In First Night Race Friday
Sunday, March 17, 2024Williams Grove,PAOpening Day29Anthony Macri3Anthony Macri Finally Snags Williams Grove Sprint Opener
Saturday, March 16, 2024WoOCotton Bowl,TX22Gio Scelzi2TEXAS HEAT: GIOVANNI SCELZI HOLDS ON FOR COTTON BOWL SPEEDWAY VICTORY
FASTPittsburgh,PAPot of Gold 7530Tim Shaffer2Shaffer Sprints To Pittsburgh's FAST Opening Win
KoWSilver Dollar,CAMini Gold Cup32Cole Macedo12COLE MACEDO CAPTURES WILD $10,000 NARC MINI-GOLD CUP HEADLINER AT SILVER DOLLAR
Lincoln,PA30Danny Dietrich1DANNY DIETRICH WIRES FIELD FOR FIRST WIN OF THE SEASON
Friday, March 15, 2024WoOCotton Bowl,TX23Brent Marks7BIGGER IN TEXAS: BRENT MARKS COMES OUT ON TOP OF WILD COTTON BOWL THRILLER
Silver Dollar,CAMini Gold Cup28DJ Netto1NETTO WINS NIGHT ONE OF MINI GOLD
Monday, March 4, 2024WoOVolusia,FLBike Week Jamboree19Donny Schatz4500: DONNY SCHATZ REACHES MASSIVE MILESTONE WITH VOLUSIA VICTORY
Sunday, March 3, 2024Lincoln,PA31Anthony Macri1ANTHONY MACRI BACK IN VICTORY LANE
Saturday, March 2, 2024ASCSEOKennedale,TX32Sam Hafertepe Jr2HAFERTEPE HANDLES KENNEDALE CROWD WITH ASCS ELITE OUTLAW SPRINTS
Friday, March 1, 2024ASCSEOHunt County,TX28Noah Gass3NOAH GASS STRIKES AT HUNT COUNTY WITH THE ASCS ELITE OUTLAW SPRINTS!
Sunday, February 25, 2024Lincoln,PAIcebreaker25Troy Wagaman2TROY WAGAMAN KICKS OFF 2024 SEASON WITH ICE BREAKER WIN
Saturday, February 24, 2024HLGolden Isles,GA26Jacob Allen2SHARKS IN GEORGIA: JACOB ALLEN NETS $20,000 IN EXCITING DEUCES WILD DUEL AT GOLDEN ISLES
Thursday, February 22, 2024HLGolden Isles,GA26Tyler Courtney1GOLDEN HOUR SUNSHINE: TYLER COURTNEY DOMINATES HIGH LIMIT DEBUT AT GOLDEN ISLES
Tuesday, February 13, 2024HLEast Bay,FLWinter Nationals57Tyler Courtney2SUNSHINE'S STATE: TYLER COURTNEY TOPS TREMENDOUS "BATTLE AT THE BAY" FINALE FOR FIRST HIGH LIMIT WIN
HLEast Bay,FLWinter Nationals56Kyle Larson1YUNG MONEY MATINEE: KYLE LARSON LANDS HIGH LIMIT RACING OPENER AT EAST BAY RACEWAY PARK
Saturday, February 10, 2024WoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals45Sheldon Haudenschild3GRABBIN’ GATORS: SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD TOPS WILD DIRTCAR NATIONALS FINALE; DAVID GRAVEL SECURES THIRD BIG GATOR
Friday, February 9, 2024WoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals44Tyler Courtney3SUNSHINE STEALS ONE: TYLER COURTNEY SNEAKS BY ABREU IN FINAL CORNER FOR VOLUSIA VICTORY
Thursday, February 8, 2024WoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals42David Gravel1BIG GAME GATOR HUNT: DAVID GRAVEL CRUISES TO VOLUSIA DIRTCAR NATIONALS VICTORY ON NIGHT TWO
Wednesday, February 7, 2024WoOVolusia,FLDIRTcar Nationals45Brad Sweet1PREYING ON GATORS: BRAD SWEET CLAIMS ANOTHER VOLUSIA VICTORY IN WORLD OF OUTLAWS SEASON OPENER