Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Race Results
Note: Only contains races recorded on this site.

RaceJim Raper Super Dirt Cup

Driver Count: 4
DriverWins
1Justin Sanders1
Corey Day1
Trey Starks1
Brad Sweet1

Count: 4
Race DateClassSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartWin $Story
Saturday, June 20, 2026WingKoWSkagit,WAJim Raper Super Dirt Cup 48Brad Sweet1$112,026$100,026.26 WIN FOR SWEET AT SKAGIT SPEEDWAY SUPER DIRT CUP
Saturday, June 21, 2025WingKoWSkagit,WAJim Raper Super Dirt Cup40Trey Starks1$111,626TREY STARKS CLAIMS $100K PAYDAY AT SUPER DIRT CUP!
Saturday, June 22, 2024WingKoWSkagit,WAJim Raper Super Dirt Cup41Corey Day3$79,600COREY DAY DOMINATES SUPER DIRT CUP TO EARN $62,000 PAYDAY AT SKAGIT
Saturday, June 24, 2023WingKoWSkagit,WAJim Raper Super Dirt Cup39Justin Sanders2$82,000JUSTIN SANDERS CASHES $62,000 CHECK WITH IMPRESSIVE VICTORY IN SUPER DIRT CUP FINALE

Drivers who ran within last 5 years
DriverRacesFeature StartsWinsAvg FinishAvg Finish Last 5 YrsTop 5Top 10
1Justin Sanders4414.84.834
2Tanner Holmes4407.07.033
3DJ Netto44014.014.002
4Trey Starks44115.315.311
5Jason Solwold43017.817.802
6Shane Golobic43018.018.012
7Justin Youngquist43022.522.500
8Tyler Thompson42024.024.000
9Dominic Scelzi33010.310.311
10Colby Copeland32015.015.002
11Jesse Schlotfeldt33015.715.701
12Dominic Gorden33017.017.001
13Max Mittry33020.320.300
14Eric Fisher31024.724.700
15Robbie Price32025.025.000
16Bud Kaeding30028.728.700
17Cam Smith31030.330.300
18Nick Parker31030.730.700
19Levi Kuntz30032.732.700
20Mike Brown30034.734.700
21Luke Didiuk30036.736.700
22Corey Day2212.02.022
23Zeb Wise2202.02.022
24Cole Macedo2204.54.512
25James McFadden2205.05.012
26Brent Marks2206.06.012
27Justyn Cox2209.09.011
28Aaron Reutzel22011.011.001
29Colton Heath22011.511.501
30Devon Borden22013.013.000
31Landon Brooks22014.514.501
32Chase Johnson22014.514.500
33Joel Myers Jr22015.015.001
34Colby Thornhill22015.515.501
35Willie Croft22017.017.000
36Sye Lynch22018.018.000
37Levi Klatt22018.018.000
38Greg Hamilton22019.519.500
39Tanner Carrick22020.520.500
40Danny Sams III21023.023.000
41Caeden Steele22023.523.500
42Justin Peck22025.525.500
43Cory Eliason21030.030.000
44Chase Goetz20035.035.000
45Greg Otis20035.035.000
46Dustin Gehring20037.037.000
47Kinzer Cox20037.037.000
48Dan Reynold20040.540.500
49Camden Robustelli20040.540.500
50Brad Sweet1111.01.011
51Daryn Pittman1103.03.011
52Rico Abreu1104.04.011
53Levi Hillier1106.06.001
54Scott Bogucki1107.07.001
55Jett Barnes11011.011.000
56Dylan Bloomfield11012.012.000
57Sean Becker11014.014.000
58Brenham Crouch11015.015.000
59Chance Grasty11016.016.000
60Gauge Garcia11017.017.000
61Logan Forler11017.017.000
62Tanner Thorson11023.023.000
63Jessie Attard11023.023.000
64Hunter Schuerenberg11024.024.000
65Andy Caruana11026.026.000
66Ryan Bernal10027.027.000
67Tim Kaeding10028.028.000
68Kelly Miller10030.030.000
69Evan Margeson10030.030.000
70Bailey Jean10031.031.000
71Ashleigh Johnson10032.032.000
72Sean McDonnell10032.032.000
73Brock Zearfoss10032.032.000
74Skylar Gee10032.032.000
75Ashleigh Anstensen10033.033.000
76Tanner Holm10033.033.000
77Chris Bullock10034.034.000
78Austin Wood10034.034.000
79James Bundy10035.035.000
80Axel Oudman10035.035.000
81Corey Summers10036.036.000
82Lane Taylor10036.036.000
83Dana Glenn10037.037.000
84Austen Wheatley10038.038.000
85Seth Bergman10038.038.000
86Brett McGhie10039.039.000
87Colin Mackey10039.039.000
88Cole Danell10043.043.000
89Austin Sause10044.044.000
90Bill Rude10045.045.000