Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Race Results
Note: Only contains races recorded on this site.

TrackAll-Tech,FL
Race TypeWing 360

Driver Count: 4
DriverWins
1Danny Martin Jr1
Ryan Harrison1
Brandon Grubaugh1
Ricky Peterson1

Count: 5
Race DateClassSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Saturday, October 31, 2026Wing 360All-Tech,FLTim Grubaugh Sprint Car Showdown Night 2
Friday, October 30, 2026Wing 360All-Tech,FLTim Grubaugh Sprint Car Showdown Night 131Ricky PetersonResults: Ricky Peterson wins All-Tech
Saturday, December 7, 2024Wing 360HASSAll-Tech,FL22Brandon Grubaugh6Brandon Grubaugh wins HASS at All-Tech
Friday, June 14, 2024Wing 360USCSAll-Tech,FL20Ryan Harrison7HARRISON HUSTLES TO ALL-TECH USCS WIN at ALL-TECH RACEWAY
Friday, April 1, 2016Wing 360USCSAll-Tech,FL18Danny Martin JrDanny Martin Jr wins USCS at All-Tech

Drivers who ran within last 5 years
DriverRacesWinsAvg FinishAvg Finish Last 5 YrsTop 5Top 10
1Ricky Peterson111.01.011
2Trey Meredith102.02.011
3Chris Martin103.03.011
4Corbin Gurley104.04.011
5Coen McDaniel105.05.011
6Tyler Clem106.06.001
7Riley Goodno107.07.001
8Tyler Blankenship108.08.001
9Austin Martin109.09.001
10Terry Gray1010.010.001
11Tyler Porter1011.011.000
12Sport Allen1012.012.000
13Beckham Malone1013.013.000
14Brandon Grubaugh1014.014.000
15Austin Rice1015.015.000
16Stephen Darvalics1016.016.000
17Robbie Smith1017.017.000
18Cheyenne Potter1018.018.000
19Luke Hill1019.019.000
20Joel Charles1020.020.000
21Shawn Murray1021.021.000
22Autumn Criste1022.022.000
23Eric Riggins Jr1023.023.000
24Garrett Green1024.024.000
25Katlyn Calhoun1025.025.000
26Gavin Thomas1026.026.000
27Tim Grubaugh1027.027.000
28Eric Gunderson1028.028.000
29Steven Muller1029.029.000
30Donald Quinn1030.030.000
31Dustin Burtron1031.031.000