Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Race Results
Note: Only contains races recorded on this site.

TrackStateline,NY
SeriesHigh Limit Racing (HL)

Driver Count: 1
DriverWins
1Tyler Courtney1

Count: 1
Race DateClassSeriesTrackCar CountWinnerStartWin $Story
Friday, July 24, 2026WingHLStateline,NY31Tyler Courtney2$12,000COMEBACK COMPLETE: Tyler Courtney Returns Clauson-Marshall #7BC to High Limit Victory Lane at Stateline

Drivers who ran within last 5 years
DriverRacesFeature StartsWinsAvg FinishAvg Finish Last 5 YrsTop 5Top 10
1Tyler Courtney1111.01.011
2Aaron Reutzel1102.02.011
3Justin Peck1103.03.011
4Gio Scelzi1104.04.011
5Rico Abreu1105.05.011
6Sye Lynch1106.06.001
7Chase Randall1107.07.001
8Brent Marks1108.08.001
9Brock Zearfoss1109.09.001
10Daison Pursley11010.010.001
11Nate Dussel11011.011.000
12Tanner Holmes11012.012.000
13Tanner Thorson11013.013.000
14Danny Sams III11014.014.000
15Brenham Crouch11015.015.000
16Kerry Madsen11016.016.000
17Gage Pulkrabek11017.017.000
18Dylan Swiernik11018.018.000
19Danny Varin11019.019.000
20Darren Dryden11020.020.000
21DJ Christie11021.021.000
22Jordan Poirier11022.022.000
23Billy Dietrich11023.023.000
24Matt Farnham11024.024.000
25Ryan Turner10025.025.000
26Leyton Wagner10026.026.000
27Spencer Burley10027.027.000
28Hayden Miller10028.028.000
29Todd Hoddick10029.029.000
30Brett Brunkenhoefer10030.030.000
31Jared Zimbardi10031.031.000