Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Race Results
Note: Only contains races recorded on this site.

TrackBAPS,PA
SeriesPA Posse 410 Sprint Series (PAPosse)

Driver Count: 2
DriverWins
1Cameron Smith1
Chase Dietz1

Count: 3
Race DateClassSeriesTrackWatchRaceCar CountWinnerStartWin $Story
Saturday, November 14, 2026WingPAPosseBAPS,PAPAPosseTVSprint Showdown $10,000
Saturday, October 24, 2026WingPAPosseBAPS,PABritton Finkenbinder Memorial40Chase Dietz6$6,000Results: Chase Dietz wins PAPosse at BAPS
Saturday, September 19, 2026WingPAPosseBAPS,PAKevin Gobrecht Classic 39Cameron Smith8$6,000Cameron Smith Wins Gobrecht Classic

Drivers who ran within last 5 years
DriverRacesFeature StartsWinsAvg FinishAvg Finish Last 5 YrsTop 5Top 10
1Chase Dietz2212.02.022
2Logan Rumsey2203.53.522
3Cameron Smith2214.04.012
4Danny Dietrich2206.56.512
5Buddy Schweibinz2206.56.512
6Tyler Ross2208.08.011
7Troy Wagaman Jr2208.58.511
8Dallas Schott2209.59.502
9Doug Hammaker22012.012.001
10JT Ferry22012.012.001
11Preston Lattomus22015.515.500
12Mark Smith22015.515.500
13Brent Shearer22017.517.500
14Jayden Wolf22017.517.500
15Lance DeWease22018.018.000
16Ryan Smith22020.520.500
17TJ Stutts21022.022.000
18Mike Thompson21022.022.000
19Brett Strickler21022.022.000
20Gerard McIntyre Jr21023.523.500
21Jordan Strickler21025.525.500
22James Roselli21027.527.500
23Kasey Weaver20028.528.500
24Dylan Norris21029.029.000
25Kyle Moody20030.530.500
26Cole Knopp21030.530.500
27Chris Arnold20031.531.500
28Michael Smith20034.534.500
29Gordon Senft III20036.036.000
30Anthony Macri1102.02.011
31Freddie Rahmer1106.06.001
32Justin Whittall1106.06.001
33Lucas Wolfe1107.07.001
34Austin Bishop11012.012.000
35JJ Loss11016.016.000
36Logan Wagner11021.021.000
37Domenic Melair11023.023.000
38Tyler Esh10027.027.000
39Billy Dietrich10029.029.000
40Cole Dewease10029.029.000
41Hayden Miller10030.030.000
42Matt Campbell10031.031.000
43Aiden Borden10031.031.000
44Matt Tebbs10033.033.000
45Jude Siegel10034.034.000
46Chris Frank10035.035.000
47Michael Walter II10036.036.000
48Samuel Miller10036.036.000
49Matt Miller10037.037.000
50Talan Haas10039.039.000