Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Race Results
Note: Only contains races recorded on this site.

Track34,IA
SeriesSprint Invaders (SI)

Driver Count: 15
DriverWins
1Paul Nienhiser4
2Josh Schneiderman3
3Chase Randall2
Dustin Selvage2
Tasker Phillips2
Chris Martin2
7Kyle Offill1
Ayrton Gennetten1
Dylan Westbrook1
Terry McCarl1
Zane DeVault1
Aaron Reutzel1
Joe B Miller1
JJ Hickle1
Jack Thomas1

Count: 24
Race DateClassSeriesTrackRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Saturday, October 17, 2026Wing 360SI34,IAFall Haul36Josh Schneiderman6Josh Schneiderman Cashes IN $5,000 “Fall Haul” at 34 Raceway; Tasker Phillips is Series’ Champ!
Saturday, June 20, 2026Wing 360SI34,IA23Jack Thomas2Jack Thomas Leads Youth Movement in First Sprint Invaders Win at 34 Raceway!
Sunday, May 24, 2026Wing 360SI34,IA21Josh Schneiderman1Josh Schneiderman Cashes in $2,000 Hometown Win with Sprint Invaders!
Saturday, September 27, 2025Wing 360SI34,IAFall Haul31JJ Hickle9JJ Hickle Steals $5,000 “Fall Haul” Late at 34 Raceway!
Sunday, May 25, 2025Wing 360SI34,IA26Joe B Miller3Joe B. Miller Cashes in Sprint Invaders Feature at 34 Raceway!
Saturday, April 12, 2025Wing 360SI34,IA30Chris Martin1Chris Martin Opens Sprint Invaders Season With Win at 34 Raceway!
Saturday, September 28, 2024Wing 360SI34,IA38Aaron Reutzel3Aaron Reutzel Seizes Sprint Invaders $5,000 “Fall Haul” at 34 Raceway!
Friday, August 16, 2024Wing 360SI34,IA25Tasker Phillips4Tasker Phillips Strikes Again in 34 Thriller!
Saturday, June 22, 2024Wing 360SI34,IA34Tasker Phillips1Tasker Phillips wins SI at 34
Sunday, May 26, 2024Wing 360SI34,IA19Dustin Selvage1DUSTIN SELVAGE STOPS NIENHISER’S STREAK WITH SPRINT INVADERS AT 34 RACEWAY!
Saturday, April 13, 2024Wing 360SI34,IA35Paul Nienhiser1PAUL NIENHISER MAKES HISTORY WITH DOMINANT SPRINT INVADERS WIN AT 34 RACEWAY!
Saturday, September 23, 2023Wing 360SI34,IAFall Haul37Zane DeVault8ZANE DEVAULT CAPS WEEKEND WITH SECOND WIN AND $5,000 FALL HAUL
Sunday, May 28, 2023Wing 360SI34,IA22Paul Nienhiser1PAUL NIENHISER OPENS SPRINT INVADERS SEASON WITH WIN AT 34 RACEWAY!
Saturday, September 24, 2022Wing 360SI34,IAFall Haul38Chase Randall3CHASE RANDALL COPS $5,000 AT 34 RACEWAY’S FALL HAUL!
Sunday, May 29, 2022Wing 360SI34,IA28Chase Randall16CHASE RANDALL: FROM THE BACK OF THE B TO SPRINT INVADERS VICTORY AT 34!
Saturday, September 25, 2021Wing 360SI34,IAFall Haul31Terry McCarl4TERRY MCCARL COLLECTS $5,250 FALL HAUL; JONATHAN CORNELL CLINCHES TITLE WITH SPRINT INVADERS AT 34 RACEWAY!
Saturday, August 21, 2021Wing 360SI34,IA24Chris Martin2CHRIS MARTIN ON TOP IN SPRINT INVADERS STOP AT 34 RACEWAY!
Sunday, May 30, 2021Wing 360SI34,IA22Paul Nienhiser2Paul Nienhiser wins SI at 34
Saturday, September 26, 2020Wing 360SI34,IAFall Haul41Dylan Westbrook1Dylan Westbrook Claims $5,000 Fall Haul at 34/First Canadian Sprint Invaders Winner!
Saturday, August 22, 2020Wing 360SI34,IA29Josh Schneiderman2Josh Schneiderman wins SI at 34
Saturday, June 27, 2020Wing 360SI34,IA29Paul Nienhiser4Paul Nienhiser Breaks Through With Sprint Invaders Win at 34 Raceway!
Sunday, June 14, 2020Wing 360SI34,IA27Ayrton Gennetten5Ayrton Gennetten Wins First Ever Sprint Invaders Feature in Moberly Barn Burner!
Sunday, May 24, 2020Wing 360SI34,IA40Kyle Offill4Offill, Cook & Aikey Score Top Spots at Season Opener
Saturday, August 17, 2019Wing 360SI34,IA22Dustin Selvage2Dustin Selvage Ends Drought with $2,000 Sprint Invaders Score at 34 Raceway!

Drivers who ran within last 5 years
DriverRacesWinsAvg FinishAvg Finish Last 5 YrsTop 5Top 10
1Sawyer Phillips306.06.013
2Cam Sorrels307.07.013
3Alex Vande Voort3010.310.312
4Cody Wehrle3011.311.312
5Dustin Clark3011.711.701
6Tasker Phillips3012.712.701
7McCain Richards3015.315.300
8Jaden Alexander3018.318.300
9Nate Parks3018.318.301
10Riley Scott3019.719.700
11Nick Guernsey3020.020.000
12Lincoln Martin3020.320.300
13Josh Schneiderman221.01.022
14Evan Semerad206.06.012
15Cole Mincer208.58.502
16Joey Moughan209.09.001
17Tyler Lee209.59.501
18Ryan Jamison2010.510.511
19Cameron Martin2011.011.011
20Nathan Murders2020.020.000
21Jack Thomas111.01.011
22Sean McClelland102.02.011
23Dustin Selvage102.02.011
24Cole Schroeder103.03.011
25Chase Brown104.04.011
26Jamie Ball105.05.011
27Riley Goodno107.07.001
28Alan Woods1013.013.000
29Laney Moore1015.015.000
30Daniel Bergquist1016.016.000
31Alan Zoutte1016.016.000
32Jack Wagner1017.017.000
33Paul Nienhiser1018.018.000
34Jake Bubak1019.019.000
35Matt Juhl1020.020.000
36Tyler Shoemaker1021.021.000
37Colton Fisher1021.021.000
38Dugan Thye1022.022.000
39Brett Yeager1023.023.000
40Samuel Wagner1023.023.000
41Tony Shilling1026.026.000
42Mason Heimbaugh1027.027.000
43Tyler Graves1028.028.000
44Tityn Roberts1029.029.000
45Charles Smith1031.031.000
46Logan Moore1032.032.000
47Chase Richards1033.033.000
48Pat Moore1035.035.000