Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Wing 360 Driver Ratings (2026 only)
The following is a computer generated rating for all drivers. These are based on driver results, including wins, money won, average finish, level of competition, etc. Any driver under the minimum gets their rating pro-rated from the number of races they've run to the minimum. A perfect rating would be 1.0.
Minimum of 15 races is needed for full rating value.

Wing 360 Driver Ratings (2026 only)
DriverRatingRacesWins
1Chris Martin.8165208
2Ben Schmidt.80002110
3Davie Franek.78294010
4Tasker Phillips.7729315
5Andy Forsberg.76393810
6Sam Hafertepe Jr.7349327
7Levi Hillier.7132224
8JJ Hickle.7055162
9Max Mittry.7020194
10Justyn Cox.6894304
11Austin Wood.6838303
12Cole Croft.6727425
13Dylan Westbrook.6591187
14Zach Sobotka.6488263
15Chance Grasty.6472172
16Josh Schneiderman.6425183
17Matt Covington.6391333
18Kade Higday.6278151
19Clint Garner.6258142
20Dylan Swiernik.6241203
21Seth Bergman.6228324
22Jordan Thomas.6207273
23Sawyer Phillips.6192293
24Dale Howard.6130315
25Dustin Daggett.6102153
26Derek Hagar.6084184
27Colby Copeland.6056181
28Landon Brooks.6046142
29Alex Therrien.6039193
30DJ Christie.6022324
31Cameron Martin.5979281
32Shane Hopkins.5970201
33Cody Gardner.5923178
34Tony Gomes.5910172
35Jordan Poirier.5855261
36Colton Heath.5850153
37Coen McDaniel.5814237
38TJ Smith.5778212
39Kevin Karnitz.5751202
40Tanner Carrick.5602180
41Brandon Berth.5550202
42Nick Sheridan.5506182
43Riley Goodno.5499300
44Kelly Miller.5434218
45Carson McCarl.5425190
46Zane DeVault.5421125
47Shane Golobic.5416141
48Trey Starks.5375127
49Jordon Mallett.5335202
50Dalton Rombough.5319171