Skip Navigation Links
2020 360 Wing Schedule


Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Count: 498
DateSeriesTrackNotes
Friday, May 29, 2020ASCSSRed Dirt,OK
USCSOld No 1,ARMid-South Speedweek
Mitchell,AK
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, May 30, 2020ASCSSTri-State,OK
MSTSI-90,SD
SCB82,TX
USCSRiverside,ARMid-South Speedweek
Marysville,CA
Mitchell,AK
Sunday, May 31, 2020USCSLexington 104,TNMid-South Speedweek
Friday, June 5, 2020ASCSFGallatin,MT
ASCSMSPoplar Bluff,MO
ASCSSCreek County,OK
ESSMohawk,NY2k to win
GLSSHartford,MI
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN
URCBedford,PA300 to start
Mitchell,AK
Ocean,CA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, June 6, 2020ASCSRoute 66,IL
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSMSRiverside,AR
ESSEvans Mills,NYKevin Ward Jr Memorial Asphalt Spectacular (no points) 3k to win
GLSSButler,MIWinged Throw Down
MSAPlymouth,WI
MSTS,MPSI-90,SD
NESSJunction,NE
OCRSNevada,MO
PSTSelinsgrove,PAJoe Whitcomb Memorial 2571 to win
SCoNERumtown,NH
URCGreater Cumberland,MD300 to start
Knoxville,IA
Lake Ozark,MO
Skagit,WA
Sunday, June 7, 2020Double X,MODylan Bias Memorial
Friday, June 12, 2020ASCSTBA,TBA
ASCSFBlack Hills,SD
MPSPrinceton,MNBilly Anderson Memorial
NRALimaland,OH
OCRSHumboldt,KS
Cottage Grove,OR
Mitchell,AK
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Silver Dollar,CA
Saturday, June 13, 2020ASCSTBA,TBA
ASCSFGillette,WY
ASCSMS,ASCSWLegit,MO
ASCSSWArizona,AZ
KoTThunderbowl,CAChris & Brian Faria Memorial
MPSOgilvie,MNDavey Tabor Memorial
MSAPlymouth,WI
MSTSI-90,SD
NRAPlymouth,IN
NSACastrol,ALB,CAN
OCRS81,KS
PSTFonda,NYEarl Halaquist Memorial 3k to win
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN
Cottage Grove,OR
Grays Harbor,WA
Knoxville,IA
Marysville,CA
Placerville,CA
Sandia,NM
Skagit,WA
Southern Oregon,OR
Sunday, June 14, 2020NRAWaynesfield,OH
Double X,MO
Friday, June 19, 2020ASCS,STSSGrays Harbor,WAFred Brownfield Classic
ESSAlbany-Saratoga,NY2k to win
GLSSI-96,MIBattle of Speed
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN
NSAElectric City,MT
OCRSMonarch,TX
SCCTSilver Dollar,CADavid Tarter Memorial
SOSOhsweken,ONT,CAN
URCBig Diamond,PA
USCSDothan,AL
Mitchell,AKAlaska State Shootout
Ocean,CA
Saturday, June 20, 2020ASCS,STSSGrays Harbor,WAFred Brownfield Classic
ASCSS,ASCSLSLawton,OK
GLSSButler,MIButler Battle
KoTKeller,CA
MSAPlymouth,WI
MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE
NCRASalina,KS
NSAElectric City,MT
PSTLand of Legends,NY
SCCTPetaluma,CA
SCoNEFlat Track at New Hampshire,NH
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CAN
URCDelaware,DE
USCSEast Alabama,AL
Knoxville,IA
Lake Ozark,MO
Mitchell,AKAlaska State Shootout
Riverside,ARGreg Hodnett Memorial
Sunday, June 21, 2020NCRAState Fairgrounds,KS
SCoNERumtown,NHCannon Man Race
Double X,MO
Thursday, June 25, 2020ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Prelim
Friday, June 26, 2020ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Prelim
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSMSCenterville,AR
ASCSSWAztec,NM
GLSSTri-City,MISummer Invasion
MSAPlymouth,WI
NESSI-80,NE
NRALimaland,OH
USCSLexington 104,TN
Mitchell,AK
Ocean,CA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Placerville,CANor*Cal Posse Shootout
Silver Dollar,CA
Saturday, June 27, 2020ASCS,STSSSkagit,WAJim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup 15k to win
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSMSI-30,AR
ASCSSWAztec,NM
ASCSWTBA,MO
GLSSCrystal,MI
MSABeaver Dam,WI
NESSShelby County,IA
NRAFremont,OH
OCRSEnid,OK
SI34,IA
URCSelinsgrove,PAKramer Cup 2k to win
USCSNorth Alabama,AL
Marysville,CA
Placerville,CANor*Cal Posse Shootout
Sunday, June 28, 2020Double X,MO
Wednesday, July 1, 2020ESSCan-Am,NYCentral NY Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
URCPort Royal,PA2k to win
Thursday, July 2, 2020ESSLand of Legends,NYCentral NY Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
NRAWaynesfield,OHJack Hewitt Classic
SCoNEDevils Bowl,VT
USCSRiverside,AR
Friday, July 3, 2020ESSBrewerton,NYCentral NY Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
MPSCedar Lake,WI
MSADodge County,WIHarry Neitzel Memorial
NRALimaland,OH
OCRSTulsa,OK
SCoNERumtown,NH
USCSLexington 104,TN
Marysville,CA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, July 4, 2020ASCSLS105,TX
ASCSWLake Ozark,MO
ESSFulton,NYCentral NY Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
MSAAngell Park,WIPepsi Nationals
MSTSI-90,SD
NSACastrol,ALB,CAN
OCRSMonett,MO
SCB82,TX
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN
USCSMagnolia,MS
Knoxville,IA
Placerville,CA
Silver Dollar,CA
Southern Oregon,OR
Sunday, July 5, 2020ASCSLS105,TX
ASCSWTBA,MO
ESSUtica-Rome,NYCentral NY Speedweek 2.5k to win 300 to start
MSAAngell Park,WIPepsi Nationals
SIQuincy,IL
URCBridgeport,NJAll American 40
Double X,MO
Friday, July 10, 2020ASCS,ASCSFGallatin,MTGrizzly Nationals
ASCSSCreek County,OK
GLSSHartford,MIHartford Hustle
MSTSRapid,IA
SCBHeart O Texas,TX
URCWilliams Grove,PA
USCSTravelers Rest,SC
Knoxville,IA
Mitchell,AK
Ocean,CA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Silver Dollar,CA
Saturday, July 11, 2020ASCS,ASCSFGallatin,MTGrizzly Nationals
ASCSS81,KS
GLSSMerritt,MIHammer Down Show Down
URCSelinsgrove,PANational Open 2k to win
USCSDixie,GA
Grays Harbor,WAMid-Season Championship
Marysville,CA
Sandia,NM
Skagit,WA
Sunday, July 12, 2020Double X,MORace for Riley
Tuesday, July 14, 2020USCSBoyds,GA
WSTCoos Bay,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Friday, July 17, 2020ASCS,ASCSWUS 36,MO
ESSFreedom,NY2k to win
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN
NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals
NRALimaland,OH
USCSCarolina,NC
WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Mitchell,AKKENAI State Shootout
Ocean,CAHoward Kaeding Classic
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, July 18, 2020ASCSTBA,TBA
ASCSMSGreenville,MS
MSAPlymouth,WI
MSTSI-90,SD
NCRAState Fairgrounds,KSHutchinson Nationals
NESS,MPSKnoxville,IA
OCRSSalina Highbanks,OK
PSTBrockville,ONT,CAN3k to win
SCoNERumtown,NH
URCGrandview,PA2k to win
USCSCherokee,SC
WSTCottage Grove,ORWestern Sprint Tour Speedweek
Grays Harbor,WA
Lake Ozark,MO
Mitchell,AKKENAI State Shootout
Placerville,CAMark Forni Classic
Southern Oregon,OR
Sunday, July 19, 2020PSTCornwall,ONT,CAN3k to win
Double X,MO
Tuesday, July 21, 2020MSTSRapid,IALyon County Fair Races
Thursday, July 23, 2020ASCS,ASCSMSRiverside,AR
Friday, July 24, 2020ASCSMSCrowleys Ridge,AR
ESS,PSTOutlaw,NYSteve Kent Memorial Summer Nationals 3k to win (no points)
GLSSI-96,MIWinged Adrenaline Fix
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN
NRALimaland,OH
STSSSkagit,WASummer Nationals
USCSLexington 104,TN
Mitchell,AK
Ocean,CA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, July 25, 2020ASCS,ASCSMSI-30,AR
ASCSFBig Sky,MT
ASCSWTBA,MO
GLSSThunderbird,MI
MSAPlymouth,WI
MSTS,MPSI-90,SD
NCRASalina,KS
NRAMontpelier,IN
OCRSCaney Valley,KS
SOSBrighton,ONT,CAN
STSSSkagit,WASummer Nationals
USCSECM,AL
Knoxville,IA
Marysville,CA
Mitchell,AK
Petaluma,CA
Placerville,CA
Sunday, July 26, 2020MSAAngell Park,WI
Double X,MO
Friday, July 31, 2020ASCSFBlack Hills,SD
GLSSTri-City,MIGLSS Take Over Auburn
NESSI-80,NEBobby Parker Memorial
Mitchell,AK
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Silver Dollar,CA
Saturday, August 1, 2020ASCS,ASCSSLawton,OK
ASCSFGillette,WY
ASCSMSJackson,MS
MSAPlymouth,WI
MSTS,NESSOff Road,NE
SCCTMerced,CA
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
Knoxville,IA
Lake Ozark,MO
Marysville,CA
Sandia,NM
Sunday, August 2, 2020Double X,MO
Thursday, August 6, 2020ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim
Friday, August 7, 2020ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim
ASCSFSweetwater,WY
ESSCan-Am,NY2k to win
MSASK,WI
NRALimaland,OH
NSAElectric City,MT
USCSHattiesburg,MS
Mitchell,AK
Ocean,CA
Silver Dollar,CA
Saturday, August 8, 2020ASCSKnoxville,IA360 Knoxville Nationals 15k to win
ASCSFSweetwater,WY
ESSBrockville,ONT,CAN2k to win
KoTKeller,CA
MSAPlymouth,WI
NSAElectric City,MT
USCSHattiesburg,MS
Placerville,CA
Sandia,NM
Skagit,WA
Sunday, August 9, 2020ESSWeedsport,NYESS Legends Reunion 2k to win
Tuesday, August 11, 2020ASCSSouthern Iowa,IAUltimate Challenge
Thursday, August 13, 2020ESSLand of Legends,NYGerald Haers Memorial 2k to win
Friday, August 14, 2020ESSRansomville,NYSid Jeffrey Memorial 2k to win
GLSSHartford,MILiving Life at Full Throttle - Hartford Style
NSACastrol,ALB,CANJim Albert Gold Cup
PSTOutlaw,NY
Cottage Grove,OR
Mitchell,AK
Ocean,CA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, August 15, 2020ASCSLS105,TX
MSAPlymouth,WI
NSACastrol,ALB,CANJim Albert Gold Cup
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
URCDelaware,DE
USCSSenoia,GA
Cottage Grove,ORCurt Deatherage Memorial Historical Night
Grays Harbor,WA
Marysville,CA
Petaluma,CA
Placerville,CA
Southern Oregon,ORIronhead Nationals 2k to win
Monday, August 17, 2020PSTOhsweken,ONT,CAN5k to win
Tuesday, August 18, 2020PSTOhsweken,ONT,CAN5k to win
Friday, August 21, 2020ASCSSCreek County,OK
ASCSSWAztec,NM
ESSGranby,QUE,CAN2k to win 500 to start
GLSSI-96,MIGLSS at I-96 - Last Call
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN
SILee County,IA
USCSLexington 104,TN
Mitchell,AK
Silver Dollar,CATyler Wolf Memorial
Saturday, August 22, 2020ASCSVolunteer,TN
ASCSMS,ASCSSMonett,MO(with ASCSW)
ASCSSWAztec,NM
ESSRPM,QUE,CAN2k to win 500 to start
GLSSButler,MIButler Bash
MPSTBA,TBA
MSAPlymouth,WI
PSTWoodhull,NY
SCCTOcean,CAJohnny Key Classic
SI34,IA
USCSRiverside,AR
Lake Ozark,MO
Sandia,NM
Friday, August 28, 2020ASCS,GLSSI-96,MI
ASCSFGallatin,MT
MSAPlymouth,WI
MSTSWagner,SD
NESSI-80,NESpeedy Bill Smith Memorial
OCRSTulsa,OK
Knoxville,IA
Mitchell,AK
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, August 29, 2020ASCS,GLSSI-96,MI
ASCSMSI-30,AR
ASCSSHeartland Park,KS
MSABeaver Dam,WI
NSACastrol,ALB,CAN
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
URCBAPS,PA
Grays Harbor,WA
I-30,AR
Knoxville,IA
Marysville,CA
Placerville,CA
Skagit,WA
Southern Oregon,OR
Friday, September 4, 2020ASCSFSweetwater,WY
ESSBrewerton,NY2k to win
GLSSTri-City,MILabor Day Weekend Kick Off
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN360 Nationals
NRA,PSTTBA,PA
NSAElectric City,MTMT Roundup
USCSI-75,TN
Mitchell,AK
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Saturday, September 5, 2020ASCSFSweetwater,WY
ASCSLS105,TX
ASCSSWVado,NM
ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals Night 1 Don Parkes Memorial 3k to win
ESSFulton,NY2k to win
GLSSMerritt,MILabor Day Weekend Summer Send Off
MSAPlymouth,WISheboygan County Fair
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN360 Nationals
NRA,PSTTBA,PA
NSAElectric City,MTMT Roundup
SOSBrighton,ONT,CANLabour Day Classic
USCSI-75,TN
Mitchell,AK
Sunday, September 6, 2020ASCSLS105,TX
ASCSSWVado,NM
ASCSWLake Ozark,MOLOS 360 Nationals Night 2 5k to win
ESSUtica-Rome,NY2k to win
MSTS,MPSJackson,MN360 Nationals
NCRABelleville Highbanks,KS
NRA,PSTEriez,PA2.5k to win
NSAElectric City,MTMT Roundup
SOSBrighton,ONT,CANLabour Day Classic
STSSGrays Harbor,WA
USCSTalladega,AL
Wednesday, September 9, 2020Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup 2.5k to win
Thursday, September 10, 2020Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup 2.5k to win
Friday, September 11, 2020ASCSFGallatin,MT
ESSWeedsport,NY2k to win
MSTSRapid,IAMSTS Championship
SCoNEFlat Track at New Hampshire,NH
URCGeorgetown,DE
USCSTravelers Rest,SC
Knoxville,IA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup D,C,B
Saturday, September 12, 2020ASCS,NESSI-80,NEFall Brawl
ASCSLS,ASCSMSI-30,ARRalph Henson Tribute Race
ESSCan-Am,NY2k to win
MPSCedar Lake,WI
MSAPlymouth,WI
NSACastrol,ALB,CAN
OCRSMonarch,TX
SILee County,IA
SOSMerrittville,ONT,CAN
USCSCherokee,SC
Grays Harbor,WASeason Championship
Lake Ozark,MO
Petaluma,CA
Sandia,NM
Silver Dollar,CAGold Cup Platinum Cup 5k to win
Southern Oregon,ORChampionship Night #1
Thursday, September 17, 2020ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial
Friday, September 18, 2020ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial
GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANCanadian Sprint Car Nationals (with PST,SOS)
USCSLexington 104,TN
Saturday, September 19, 2020ASCS,ASCSWLucas Oil,MOJesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Memorial 10k to win
GLSS,ESSOhsweken,ONT,CANCanadian Sprint Car Nationals 10k to win (with PST,SOS)
USCSOld No 1,AR
Placerville,CAChampionship Finale
Skagit,WA
Southern Oregon,ORChampionship Night #2
Sunday, September 20, 2020SCoNERumtown,NH
Friday, September 25, 2020ESSOutlaw,NYDash
MSADodge County,WIFassbender/Schmidt Memorial
PSTOutlaw,NYOutlaw Fall Nationals Front Row Dash
SI34,IAFall Haul Night 1
STSSYakima,WAFall Brawl at the Fair
Knoxville,IA
Saturday, September 26, 2020ESSOutlaw,NYOutlaw Fall Nationals 4k to win
KoTKeller,CA
MPSKnoxville,IA
MSAPlymouth,WI
OCRSSalina Highbanks,OK
PSTOutlaw,NYOutlaw Fall Nationals 5k to win
SCBKennedale,TX
SCoNEBear Ridge,VT
SI34,IAFall Haul Night 2
STSSYakima,WAFall Brawl at the Fair
Petaluma,CAAdobe Cup
Riverside,ARFall Nationals
Sandia,NM
Friday, October 2, 2020ASCS,ASCSMSI-30,ARShort Track Nationals Prelim
Silver Dollar,CAFall Nationals
Saturday, October 3, 2020ASCS,ASCSMSI-30,ARShort Track Nationals 10,041 to win
Silver Dollar,CAFall Nationals
Friday, October 9, 2020USCSRiverside,AR
Saturday, October 10, 2020ASCSSCaney Valley,KS
KoTKeller,CACotton Classic
SCBMonarch,TX
SCoNERumtown,NH
USCSRiverside,AR
Sandia,NM
Monday, October 12, 2020SCB82,TX
Thursday, October 15, 2020Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 1
Friday, October 16, 2020ASCS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TXWinter Nationals
USCSChatham,LA
Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 2
Saturday, October 17, 2020ASCS,ASCSLSDevils Bowl,TXWinter Nationals
ASCSSWUSA,AZ
ESSBrockville,ONT,CANFall Nationals 3k to win
PSTBrockville,ONT,CANFall Brawl 2k to win
USCSChatham,LA
Thunderbowl,CATrophy Cup Night 3
Friday, October 23, 2020ASCS,ASCSLSTexas,TXTexas Sprint Car Nationals
ESSOutlaw,NYDutch Hoag Memorial 3k to win
PSTOutlaw,NYDutch Hoag Memorial 3k to win
USCSNorth Alabama,AL
Saturday, October 24, 2020ASCS,ASCSLSTexas,TXTexas Sprint Car Nationals
SCCTPetaluma,CA
USCSNorth Alabama,AL
Friday, October 30, 2020ASCSSCreek County,OKFall Fling
Saturday, October 31, 2020ASCSSCreek County,OKFall Fling
Marysville,CASprint Spooktacular
Friday, November 6, 2020SCCTStockton,CATribute to Gary Patterson opener
URCBridgeport,NJMidge Miller Memorial High Bank Classic 2k to win
USCSHendry County,FLFall Nationals 1.5k to win
Saturday, November 7, 2020ASCSSWCentral Arizona,AZ
SCCTStockton,CATribute to Gary Patterson
URCBridgeport,NJMidge Miller Memorial High Bank Classic 3k to win
USCSHendry County,FLFall Nationals 3k to win
Friday, November 13, 2020USCSEast Alabama,AL
Saturday, November 14, 2020KoTKeller,CATurkey Night
USCSEast Alabama,AL
Friday, November 27, 2020ASCSSWArizona,AZ
Saturday, November 28, 2020ASCSSWArizona,AZ