Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Race Results
Note: Only contains races recorded on this site.

TrackBelle-Clair,IL
SeriesWorld of Outlaws Sprint Car Series (WoO)

Driver Count: 1
DriverWins
1Michael Kofoid1

Count: 1
Race DateClassSeriesTrackCar CountWinnerStartWin $Story
Saturday, October 17, 2026WingWoOBelle-Clair,IL39Michael Kofoid3$12,000HEAVYWEIGHT BATTLE: Kofoid Bests Williamson in Wild World of Outlaws Belle-Clair Debut

Drivers who ran within last 5 years
DriverRacesFeature StartsWinsAvg FinishAvg Finish Last 5 YrsTop 5Top 10
1Michael Kofoid1111.01.011
2Parker Price-Miller1102.02.011
3Karter Sarff1103.03.011
4Sheldon Haudenschild1104.04.011
5Spencer Bayston1105.05.011
6Carson Macedo1106.06.001
7Logan Schuchart1107.07.001
8Emerson Axsom1108.08.001
9Donny Schatz1109.09.001
10David Gravel11010.010.001
11Steven Snyder Jr11011.011.000
12Skylar Gee11012.012.000
13Bill Balog11013.013.000
14Bryce Lucius11014.014.000
15Gage Montgomery11015.015.000
16Cole Macedo11016.016.000
17Chris Windom11017.017.000
18Joe B Miller11018.018.000
19Darin Naida11019.019.000
20Bryce Norris11020.020.000
21Garet Williamson11021.021.000
22Will Armitage11022.022.000
23Austin Hartmann11023.023.000
24Zach Daum11024.024.000
25Jake Neuman10025.025.000
26Logan Julien10026.026.000
27Conner Morrell10027.027.000
28Jaxton Wiggs10028.028.000
29Brayton Lynch10029.029.000
30Dean Barnes10030.030.000
31Shane OBanion10031.031.000
32Colton Robinson10032.032.000
33Broc Elliott10033.033.000
34Ben Brown10034.034.000
35Brad Bowden10035.035.000
36Bryan Brewster10036.036.000
37James Boyd10037.037.000
38Zach Hampton10038.038.000
39Korbin Keith10039.039.000