Skip Navigation Links
Home
Ratings
410 Drivers
Wing
Wingless
Region
Central PA
Ohio
Indiana (Wingless)
410 Races
Wing
Wingless
410 Tracks
Wing
Wingless
410 Series
Wing
Wingless
Results
All
Open Wheel
410
360
Wing
All
410
360
Wingless
All
410
Midget
360
Silver Crown
Other
All
Late Model
Big Block Modified
Schedules
All
Open Wheel
410
360
Wing
All
410
360
Wingless
All
410
Midget
360
Silver Crown
Other
All
Late Model
Big Block Modified
Advanced Search
Lists
410 Drivers
Wing
Wingless
Driver Search
Win List
Total Wins
Open Wheel
All
410 Wing
410 Wingless
Midget
360 Wing
360 Wingless
Silver Crown
Late Model
Big Block Modified
410 Tracks
All
Wing
Wingless
Series
All
Wing 410
Wingless 410
Midget
Wing 360
Wingless 360
Late Model
Big Block Modifieds
Purses
410 Wing Tracks
410 Wing Series
410 Wing Big Races
410 Wingless Tracks
410 Wingless Series
410 Wingless Big Races
Stats
Track Stats
Wing 410
Illinios
Jacksonville
Iowa
Knoxville
Michigan
Butler
Missouri
Farmington Empire
Ohio
Atomic
Attica
Fremont
Sharon
Wayne County
Pennsylvania
BAPS
Lernerville
Lincoln
Port Royal
Tri-City
Williams Grove
South Dakota
Husets
North Dakota
River Cities
Washington
Skagit
Wingless 410
Bloomington, IN
Gas City, IN
Kokomo, IN
Lawrenceburg, IN
Lincoln Park, IN
Paragon, IN
Wing 360
Black Hills,SD
Double X,MO
Grays Harbor,WA
Knoxville,IA
Marysville,CA
Mitchell,AK
Ocean,CA
Ohsweken,ONT,CAN
Placerville,CA
Plymouth,WI
Skagit,WA
Sandia,NM
Thunderbowl,CA
Series Stats
Wing
410
World of Outlaws
High Limit
All Stars
AFCS
ASCSEO
FAST
IRA
King of West
MOWA
NOSA
OVSCA
POWRiBOSS
SOD
360 National
ASCS
360 Midwest
ASCS S
ASCS W
GLSS
MPS
MSA
MSTS
NCRA
NESS
NRA
OCRS
SCB
SI
360 Northeast
ESS
PST
SCoNE
SOS
URC
360 Southeast
ASCS GS
ASCS MS
USCS
360 Southwest
ASCS LS
ASCS SW
360 West
ASCS F
KoT
SCCT
STSS
Wingless
410
USAC
MTSC
ASCSEN
BOSS
EGPR
ESCS
GLTS
MWRA
POWRi WAR
USAC/CRA
USACSW
WSO
MSCS
Midget
USAC
XOM
BCRA
BMARA
POWRi
POWRi W
RMMRA
USAC W
360
ASCSA
BTS
HUNT
NMMRA
USAC EC
USAC WC
WSS
Silver Crown
Late Model
FloRNA
LO
WoO
XRSS
Big Block Modified
SDS
STSSM
Speed Week
Eastern Storm
Florida
410 Wing
410 Wingless
Indiana
Indiana Midget
Ohio
Pennsylvania
Western PA
Major Races
Knoxville Nationals
Kings Royal
Year By Year Stats
Wing 410
Wingless 410
Races Per State
Wing 410
Wingless 410
Wing 360
Races Per Track
Wing 410
Wingless 410
Wing 360
Links
Series
Tracks
Other
About
About
Advertise
Contact Us
Race Result
Compiled by
Bill Vanselow
Friday, August 15, 2008
Class:
Wing
Track:
Benton,MO
Series:
All Star Circuit of Champions (AS)
Dale Blaney wins AS at Benton
Finish
Driver
Time Trial
1
Dale Blaney
1
2
Tim Shaffer
5
3
Randy Hannagan
4
4
Jeremy Campbell
2
5
Lance DeWease
3
6
Sammy Swindell
14
7
Greg Wilson
6
8
Chad Blonde
12
9
Brandon Martin
9
10
Ryan Bunton
17
11
Alex Shanks
7
12
Ryan Myers
11
13
Tyler Thompson
22
14
Kody Kinser
27
15
Brad Greer
23
16
Jimmy Brewer
25
17
Lee Stark
18
18
Brian Ellenberger
20
19
Joey Moughan
28
20
Steve Short
15
21
Mark Shirshekan
19
22
Kent Buckley
21
23
Timmy Montgomery
16
24
Paul Hart
30
25
Dylan Dejouratt
31
26
Randy Stilley
32
27
Jimmy Hurley
8
28
Jerrod Hull
10
29
AJ Bruns
13
30
Miranda Throckmorton
24
31
Jason Keith
26
32
Tiffany Wyzard
29