|
Skip Navigation Links
Track Stats : 2026 Wing 410 (As of 10/16/2026)
The following data is compiled from all races run at this track.
| Champion | Nick Omdahl |
| Driver Count | 63 |
| Race Count | 14 |
| Average Car Count | 22.1 |
| Driver Count at every race | 3 |
| Driver Count running half of the races | 22 |
| Total Money | $239,050 |
14 Winning Feature Starting Positions
| Position (Average: 3.7) | Count |
| 1st | 2 |
| 2nd | 4 |
| 3rd | 4 |
| 6th | 1 |
| 7th | 1 |
| 8th | 1 |
| 9th | 1 |
14 Winning Time Trial Positions
| Time Trial (Average: 4.5) | Count |
| 8 |
| 2nd | 2 |
| 3rd | 1 |
| 4th | 1 |
| 7th | 1 |
| 9th | 1 |
Count: 14
| Race Date | Class | Series | Race | Car Count | Winner | Start | Win $ | Story |
| Friday, May 15, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 19 | Gage Pulkrabek | 3 | $1,250 | Gage Pulkrabek wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Thursday, May 21, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 22 | Jade Hastings | 3 | $1,250 | Jade Hastings wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, May 29, 2026 | Wing | WoO | | 31 | Carson Macedo | 9 | $12,000 | ROW FIVE RIPPER: Macedo Motors from Ninth for Wild River Cities Win | |
| Friday, June 12, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 23 | Mark Dobmeier | 1 | $1,250 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Thursday, July 2, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 20 | Andy Pake | 3 | $1,250 | Andy Pake wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, July 10, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | Mid Season Championship | 24 | Andy Pake | 6 | $1,250 | Andy Pake wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, July 17, 2026 | Wing | NOSA,MSTS410 | King of the Wings | 33 | Austin Hartmann | 2 | $3,000 | Austin Hartmann wins MSTS410/NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, July 24, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | Wayne Anderson Cup | 16 | Mark Dobmeier | 2 | $1,250 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, July 31, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 18 | Andy Pake | 1 | $1,250 | Andy Pake wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, August 7, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 19 | Andy Pake | 3 | $1,250 | Andy Pake wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, August 21, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | Wayne Anderson Cup | 18 | Greg Nikitenko | 7 | $1,250 | Greg Nikitenko wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, August 28, 2026 | Wing | WoO | | 36 | Garet Williamson | 2 | $12,000 | FINALLY: Garet Williamson Secures First World of Outlaws Win with River Cities Score | |
| Friday, September 18, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 17 | Mark Dobmeier | 8 | $1,250 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities | |
| Friday, September 25, 2026 | Wing | NOSA | | 14 | Mark Dobmeier | 2 | $1,250 | Mark Dobmeier wins NOSA at River Cities | |
Drivers running at least half of the races (22)
| Driver | Races | Wins | Avg Finish | Top 5 | Top 10 | Money | Feature Starts | Avg Feature Start | Avg Feature Finish | Plus\Minus | Weighted Plus\Minus |
| 1 | Mark Dobmeier | 13 | 4 | 6.5 | 8 | 10 | $12,950 | 13 | 6.5 | 6.5 | +0 | +23 |
| 2 | Andy Pake | 10 | 4 | 8.8 | 6 | 6 | $9,300 | 9 | 6.7 | 6.1 | +5 | +21 |
| 3 | Jade Hastings | 8 | 1 | 10.5 | 4 | 5 | $6,150 | 8 | 9.0 | 10.5 | -12 | +19 |
| 4 | Gage Pulkrabek | 8 | 1 | 12.1 | 3 | 3 | $3,750 | 7 | 5.7 | 9.6 | -27 | -14 |
| 5 | Alex Truscinski | 14 | 0 | 11.9 | 3 | 7 | $6,200 | 13 | 7.8 | 10.2 | -32 | -28 |
| 6 | Zach Omdahl | 14 | 0 | 12.4 | 2 | 7 | $6,000 | 12 | 7.9 | 10.0 | -25 | -16 |
| 7 | Blake Egeland | 14 | 0 | 13.1 | 1 | 9 | $5,050 | 10 | 9.5 | 8.3 | +12 | +14 |
| 8 | Colton Young | 13 | 0 | 13.3 | 2 | 8 | $4,950 | 11 | 10.4 | 10.4 | +0 | +6 |
| 9 | Travis Strandell | 13 | 0 | 13.8 | 0 | 2 | $4,150 | 12 | 15.2 | 12.7 | +30 | +14 |
| 10 | Tom Egeland | 13 | 0 | 17.9 | 1 | 2 | $4,000 | 10 | 14.1 | 13.7 | +4 | +9 |
| 11 | Nick Omdahl | 12 | 0 | 7.2 | 7 | 9 | $6,200 | 12 | 7.9 | 7.2 | +8 | +15 |
| 12 | Jack Croaker | 12 | 0 | 10.7 | 5 | 6 | $6,800 | 12 | 8.4 | 10.7 | -27 | -13 |
| 13 | Weston Olson | 12 | 0 | 10.9 | 4 | 8 | $6,525 | 11 | 8.7 | 8.7 | +0 | +4 |
| 14 | Zach Wilde | 12 | 0 | 12.6 | 0 | 5 | $4,600 | 12 | 10.8 | 12.6 | -21 | -4 |
| 15 | Brody Graham | 12 | 0 | 14.4 | 0 | 2 | $3,500 | 11 | 14.3 | 13.1 | +13 | +3 |
| 16 | Adam Sobolik | 11 | 0 | 9.5 | 3 | 6 | $4,350 | 11 | 12.6 | 9.5 | +34 | +28 |
| 17 | Brad Flaten | 11 | 0 | 15.4 | 0 | 1 | $3,200 | 10 | 17.2 | 13.9 | +33 | +16 |
| 18 | Brendan Mullen | 9 | 0 | 11.1 | 3 | 4 | $5,400 | 9 | 11.4 | 11.1 | +3 | +10 |
| 19 | Austin Pierce | 7 | 0 | 10.9 | 2 | 4 | $3,100 | 7 | 10.9 | 10.9 | +0 | +11 |
| 20 | Amelia Eisenschenk | 7 | 0 | 12.1 | 2 | 5 | $3,150 | 5 | 9.4 | 6.6 | +14 | +14 |
| 21 | Laela Eisenschenk | 7 | 0 | 15.0 | 1 | 3 | $3,800 | 6 | 12.7 | 13.0 | -2 | -5 |
| 22 | Dominic Dobesh | 7 | 0 | 15.9 | 0 | 3 | $2,325 | 5 | 12.2 | 10.0 | +11 | +3 |
Drivers NOT running at least half of the races (41)
| Driver | Races | Wins | Avg Finish | Top 5 | Top 10 | Money | Feature Starts | Avg Feature Start | Avg Feature Finish | Plus\Minus | Weighted Plus\Minus |
| 1 | Greg Nikitenko | 3 | 1 | 13.3 | 1 | 1 | $1,850 | 2 | 7.0 | 6.0 | +2 | +6 |
| 2 | Garet Williamson | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | $14,200 | 2 | 4.5 | 5.0 | -1 | +0 |
| 3 | Carson Macedo | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 1 | 1 | $13,200 | 2 | 9.0 | 11.5 | -5 | +6 |
| 4 | Austin Hartmann | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | $3,000 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | +1 | +2 |
| 5 | Kate Taves | 3 | 0 | 15.0 | 0 | 1 | $900 | 3 | 14.3 | 15.0 | -2 | +0 |
| 6 | Sam Henderson | 3 | 0 | 15.3 | 0 | 1 | $1,800 | 3 | 13.3 | 15.3 | -6 | -5 |
| 7 | Christopher Thram | 3 | 0 | 18.3 | 0 | 0 | $3,300 | 3 | 10.7 | 18.3 | -23 | -12 |
| 8 | Jeremy Snow | 3 | 0 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | $700 | 2 | 18.5 | 16.5 | +4 | +2 |
| 9 | David Gravel | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | $16,000 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | -1 | -1 |
| 10 | Michael Kofoid | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 | 2 | $7,600 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.5 | +9 | +9 |
| 11 | Chris Windom | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 1 | 2 | $5,600 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.5 | +7 | +7 |
| 12 | Cole Macedo | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 | 2 | $4,700 | 2 | 6.5 | 7.5 | -2 | -2 |
| 13 | Sheldon Haudenschild | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 1 | 2 | $4,800 | 2 | 11.0 | 7.5 | +7 | +5 |
| 14 | Logan Schuchart | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | $4,600 | 2 | 15.5 | 8.0 | +15 | +10 |
| 15 | Emerson Axsom | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 0 | 1 | $4,200 | 2 | 11.5 | 9.0 | +5 | +2 |
| 16 | Donny Schatz | 2 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | 1 | $3,700 | 2 | 11.0 | 10.5 | +1 | +2 |
| 17 | Spencer Bayston | 2 | 0 | 13.0 | 1 | 1 | $4,400 | 2 | 12.0 | 13.0 | -2 | -1 |
| 18 | Skylar Gee | 2 | 0 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | $2,400 | 2 | 19.5 | 15.0 | +9 | +3 |
| 19 | Bill Balog | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 0 | 1 | $3,200 | 2 | 7.5 | 16.5 | -18 | -9 |
| 20 | Matthew Taves | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 0 | 0 | $600 | 2 | 17.5 | 16.5 | +2 | +1 |
| 21 | Tyler Rabenberg | 2 | 0 | 19.5 | 0 | 0 | $800 | 2 | 18.5 | 19.5 | -2 | +0 |
| 22 | Conner Morrell | 2 | 0 | 19.5 | 0 | 0 | $2,400 | 2 | 15.5 | 19.5 | -8 | -4 |
| 23 | Joshua Johnson | 2 | 0 | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | $600 | 2 | 19.5 | 21.0 | -3 | +0 |
| 24 | Reed Allex | 2 | 0 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | $700 | 1 | 17.0 | 18.0 | -1 | +0 |
| 25 | Tim Estenson | 2 | 0 | 25.5 | 0 | 0 | $1,300 | 1 | 18.0 | 19.0 | -1 | +0 |
| 26 | Ryan Bickett | 2 | 0 | 28.5 | 0 | 0 | $400 | 0 | | | | +0 |
| 27 | Jack Dover | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | $2,000 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | +1 | +2 |
| 28 | Kasey Jedrzejek | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | $5,000 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -2 | -2 |
| 29 | Sean Rayhall | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | $800 | 1 | 21.0 | 7.0 | +14 | +8 |
| 30 | Steven Snyder Jr | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | $1,800 | 1 | 15.0 | 11.0 | +4 | +2 |
| 31 | Koby Werkmeister | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | $550 | 1 | 23.0 | 12.0 | +11 | +3 |
| 32 | Ashton Torgerson | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | $1,400 | 1 | 16.0 | 13.0 | +3 | +2 |
| 33 | Brandon Buysse | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | $300 | 1 | 12.0 | 14.0 | -2 | -1 |
| 34 | Kelby Watt | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | $1,200 | 1 | 14.0 | 15.0 | -1 | -1 |
| 35 | Cole Vanderheiden | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | $500 | 1 | 14.0 | 15.0 | -1 | -1 |
| 36 | Jerzee Rosinski | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | $300 | 1 | 21.0 | 15.0 | +6 | +2 |
| 37 | Blaine Stegenga | 1 | 0 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | $300 | 1 | 2.0 | 17.0 | -15 | -10 |
| 38 | Jordan Graham | 1 | 0 | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | $300 | 1 | 22.0 | 17.0 | +5 | +1 |
| 39 | Alex Pettas | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 0 | 0 | $500 | 1 | 10.0 | 19.0 | -9 | -4 |
| 40 | Jacob Peterson | 1 | 0 | 22.0 | 0 | 0 | $500 | 1 | 20.0 | 22.0 | -2 | +0 |
| 41 | Bryce Lucius | 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 0 | 0 | $1,200 | 1 | 7.0 | 24.0 | -17 | -6 |
|