Skip Navigation Links
Compiled by Bill Vanselow

Track Stats : 2026 Wing 360
The following data is compiled from all races run at this track.



ChampionRyan Timms
Driver Count118
Race Count20
Average Car Count46.7
Driver Count at every race0
Driver Count running half of the races29
Total Money$2,003,782

31 Winning Feature Starting Positions
Position (Average: 4.5)Count
1st3
1st2
2nd3
2nd3
3rd1
4th4
4th2
5th1
5th2
6th1
7th3
7th1
8th1
8th2
9th1
9th1

37 Winning Time Trial Positions
Time Trial (Average: 5.7)Count
3
1st5
2nd7
3rd2
4th5
5th2
6th1
7th1
8th2
9th2
10th1
11th1
12th2
13th1
15th1
19th1

Count: 15
Race DateClassSeriesRaceCar CountWinnerStartStory
Saturday, May 2, 2026Wing 360Season Opener38Kade Higday2Kade Higday Cruises to 360 Win
Saturday, May 9, 2026Wing 36036Tasker Phillips1Tasker Phillips Holds Off Charging Hafertepe in 360’s
Saturday, May 23, 2026Wing 36031Tasker Phillips7Tasker Phillips Roars from Seventh to Win with 360’s
Friday, May 29, 2026Wing 36041Ryan Timms4Ryan Timms Passes Brown on Last Lap for 360 Win
Saturday, June 6, 2026Wing 36035Clint Garner2Late Race Pass Earns Clint Garner 360 Win
Saturday, June 27, 2026Wing 36033Tasker Phillips5Tasker Phillips Wins Third of Year in 360’s
Saturday, July 4, 2026Wing 36039JJ Hickle4JJ Hickle Breaks Through for First 360 Win
Saturday, July 11, 2026Wing 36041JJ Hickle9JJ Hickle Repeats in the 360’s After Also Starting 9th
Saturday, July 18, 2026Wing 360360 Shootout56Ryan Timms8Ryan Timms Cashes in Over $27,000 with Knoxville 360 Shootout and 410 Wins!
Saturday, July 25, 2026Wing 36041Clint Garner1Clint Garner Leads Wire to Wire for #50 in the 360’s
Saturday, August 1, 2026Wing 360Tribute to the Lasoski Family57Brian Brown2Brian Brown Claims $3,333 for the Family
Thursday, August 6, 2026Wing 360ASCS360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim53Gio Scelzi1Giovanni Scelzi Opens 360 Knoxville Nationals With Victory!
Friday, August 7, 2026Wing 360ASCS360 Knoxville Nationals Prelim55Tyler Courtney2Tyler Courtney Victorious on Night #2 of the 360 Knoxville Nationals!
Saturday, August 8, 2026Wing 360ASCS360 Knoxville Nationals108Ryan Timms1Ryan Timms Makes More History With $35,000 360 Knoxville Nationals Win!
Saturday, August 29, 2026Wing 360Championship Night36Josh Schneiderman8Josh Schneiderman Wins First Ever at Knoxville in 360’s

Drivers running at least half of the races (104)
DriverRacesWinsAvg FinishTop 5Top 10MoneyAvg TTFeature StartsAvg Feature StartAvg Feature FinishPlus\MinusWeighted Plus\Minus
1Ryan Timms1869.81213$71,583167.85.3+40+57
2Tasker Phillips1135.5696.7117.35.5+20+23
3JJ Hickle1124.96106.8119.54.9+50+50
4Clint Garner1127.45910.6108.25.6+26+18
5Aaron Reutzel1027.059$54,55897.35.0+21+24
6Austin McCarl1817.31313$66,733188.67.3+23+35
7Chris Martin18117.336$26,9581211.29.5+21+1
8Kade Higday1117.0799.3105.35.2+1+6
9Rico Abreu919.645$53,26399.29.6-3+10
10Tyler Courtney8115.213$34,280616.811.2+34+23
11Donny Schatz8115.825$27,220615.07.7+44+23
12David Gravel714.656$61,63078.34.6+26+22
13Sheldon Haudenschild717.445$115,12579.17.4+12+13
14Brent Marks616.335$45,95069.76.3+20+22
15JJ Hickle19019.8812$36,768138.56.8+22+24
16Carson McCarl19020.916$25,3831513.913.3+9+5
17RJ Johnson19037.900$10,250717.122.1-35-6
18Joe Simbro19042.600$4,425123.020.0+3+0
19Justin Henderson18010.239$53,683188.510.2-31-25
20Jace Park18013.368$51,8231610.111.3-20+8
21Sawyer Phillips18024.801$20,2251114.516.5-22-7
22Rees Moran18025.324$19,1151110.414.4-44-26
23Riley Goodno18026.901$16,0581017.315.8+15+5
24Tasker Phillips18027.404$20,8081216.716.8-2+0
25Brian Brown17011.458$49,598178.211.4-54-27
26Clint Garner17035.000$10,130516.617.8-6-3
27Cole Mincer17038.100$7,035319.720.3-2+0
28Scotty Johnson17038.600$6,775319.319.0+1+0
29Lynton Jeffrey16024.504$19,793109.213.1-39-24
30Jack Anderson16031.200$12,953817.217.6-3+2
31Jamie Ball16035.600$8,875713.319.7-45-17
32Joe Beaver16038.400$4,550221.519.5+4+1
33Kelby Watt15024.513$15,225811.411.5-1-4
34Terry McCarl15029.404$13,333914.913.0+17+10
35Ben Brown15039.900$6,550322.721.7+3+1
36Kaleb Johnson14020.003$16,6481011.913.4-15-2
37Josh Schneiderman12029.500$8,500616.815.3+9-1
38Riley Goodno1109.73813.41112.49.7+29+25
39Carson McCarl11010.92717.91012.19.3+28+14
40Sawyer Phillips11011.43516.1108.29.9-17-14
41Ryan Leavitt11014.21512.51112.214.2-22-3
42Dustin Selvage11015.91219.11013.814.1-3+1
43Evan Semerad11018.51214.899.216.0-61-29
44Alex Vande Voort11019.30124.4713.414.3-6-9
45Kurt Mueller11027.40020.6420.821.8-4+0
46Jesse Pate11027.40020.9518.420.0-8-3
47Jackson Gray11027.70027.0516.020.4-22-11
48Matt Juhl11028.502$9,575514.414.6-1+3
49AJ Johnson11035.30023.5316.021.7-17-4
50Aidan Zoutte11036.00033.00+0
51Alan Zoutte11037.00032.90+0
52Cameron Martin10010.3366.799.48.2+11+8
53Timothy Smith10019.10016.3917.118.4-12-7
54Jy Corbet10021.813$13,915610.811.8-6+1
55Brandon Worthington10025.10024.6817.220.1-23-11
56Russell Potter10027.50025.1519.218.4+4+0
57Tyler Graves10034.10035.10+0
58John Anderson10034.90037.40+0
59Garet Williamson9016.824$40,625811.411.1+2-8
60Justin Peck9020.912$11,870511.412.0-3-2
61Cam Sorrels9021.10021.9613.515.3-11-9
62Brayden Cooley9030.80031.817.020.0-13-6
63Jack Potter9032.100$2,725122.019.0+3+1
64Hank Davis9033.002$5,76039.311.0-5-5
65Ashton Torgerson9033.701$5,710313.716.3-8-1
66Christopher Thram9044.300$4,025315.717.7-6-3
67Michael Kofoid8012.516$40,42579.68.9+5+5
68Emerson Axsom8020.801$10,655716.017.4-10-4
69Chris Windom8023.011$10,695618.316.7+10+5
70Scott Bogucki8025.901$9,525414.516.5-8-3
71Gio Scelzi8028.602$6,855411.513.0-6-1
72Daison Pursley8031.200$6,953211.013.5-5-5
73Kerry Madsen8032.911$11,48849.217.5-33-8
74Riley Valentine8033.00035.40+0
75Logan Schuchart708.934$40,270713.78.9+34+22
76Carson Macedo7013.014$35,600614.810.2+28+20
77Ryan Giles7013.6039.7611.211.3-1+3
78Parker Price-Miller7016.303$33,223510.410.4+0-3
79Jamie Ball7017.90216.168.713.2-27-15
80Tony Rost7022.10013.3515.619.0-17-9
81Cole Macedo7023.112$29,190615.212.8+14+7
82Landon Crawley7024.601$11,125413.513.5+0+0
83Spencer Bayston7026.701$13,125317.016.0+3+1
84Sam Hafertepe Jr7028.401$8,035313.015.3-7-1
85Kasey Jedrzejek7030.900$6,920315.020.7-17-6
86Brenham Crouch7031.701$6,610414.218.5-17-4
87Chase Randall7033.001$5,63517.010.0-3-2
88Derek Hagar7034.600$6,115319.015.3+11+2
89Sye Lynch7034.601$24,058313.016.3-10-7
90Garrett Benson7039.400$4,050123.022.0+1+0
91Conner Morrell7047.700$2,4450+0
92Gage Pulkrabek7051.600$2,6000+0
93Logan Julien7051.700$2,240124.021.0+3+0
94Matt Juhl608.21510.269.58.2+8+8
95Chase Brown6024.30029.7417.015.8+5+1
96Tanner Thorson6024.700$20,775321.018.7+7+2
97Xavier Doney6025.701$6,035310.315.7-16-11
98Bill Balog6026.000$10,42529.515.0-11-6
99Laney Moore6028.30024.8124.015.0+9+2
100Ayrton Gennetten6030.500$5,675420.818.0+11+4
101Logan Moore6034.20028.30+0
102Jacob Peterson6036.200$1,6500+0
103Cameron Martin6040.200$4,050119.012.0+7+3
104Will Armitage6047.200$3,285123.024.0-1+0

Drivers NOT running at least half of the races (106)
DriverRacesWinsAvg FinishTop 5Top 10MoneyAvg TTFeature StartsAvg Feature StartAvg Feature FinishPlus\MinusWeighted Plus\Minus
1Kyle Larson432.534$239,49044.82.5+9+14
2Ryan Timms321.7331.738.71.7+21+26
3Brian Brown211.5224.522.01.5+1+2
4Brad Sweet2114.011$13,20026.014.0-16-3
5Tanner Holmes5022.600$24,005321.015.7+16+7
6Trey Meredith5023.60033.0319.717.3+7+1
7Creed Kemenah5025.200$5,050223.517.5+12+2
8Koby Werkmeister5026.200$2,400123.022.0+1+0
9Logan Alexander5027.60022.0124.020.0+4+0
10Darin Naida5033.600$5,450212.516.5-8-2
11Skylar Gee5036.000$4,550124.016.0+8+1
12Levi Hillier5036.201$3,780120.010.0+10+5
13Brock Zearfoss5036.400$5,283313.015.7-8-6
14Johnn Cressman5038.00030.4119.022.0-3+0
15Mason Heimbaugh5040.60029.80+0
16Sammy Swindell5041.800$2,350220.521.0-1+0
17Jimmy Light5042.200$3,575122.018.0+4+1
18Brooke Tatnell5044.400$2,4650+0
19Joel Myers Jr5050.600$2,300219.518.0+3+1
20James McFadden405.224$50,05848.55.2+13+13
21Kaleb Johnson406.02312.548.86.0+11+12
22Corey Day4011.001$27,978416.211.0+21+11
23Kasey Kahne4014.512$50,073311.39.7+5+3
24Josh Schneiderman4015.00010.549.015.0-24-15
25Chase Dietz4020.012$26,30038.012.7-14-5
26Daryn Pittman4020.200$18,690312.318.3-18-8
27Kade Morton4026.50024.5211.516.5-10-4
28Jack Thomas4027.50042.0221.021.5-1+0
29Cole Vanderheiden4027.80035.0118.016.0+2+1
30Dayne Kingshott4028.500$2,525221.017.0+8+3
31Jack Dover4028.500$4,025120.013.0+7+3
32Rodney Huband4028.80031.5120.022.0-2+0
33Steven Snyder Jr4030.811$7,95029.010.5-3-1
34Tyler Lee4033.00035.8119.023.0-4+0
35Danny Sams III4037.000$3,700113.016.0-3-1
36Zach Hampton4037.500$3,450110.018.0-8-3
37Skylar Daly4038.50039.20+0
38Brady Bacon4038.811$5,885111.03.0+8+9
39Matt Covington4044.000$1,800112.021.0-9-3
40Kade Higday4050.000$2,4500+0
41Rodney Huband4058.200$6000+0
42Sam Hafertepe Jr3010.0228.336.010.0-12-1
43Justin Henderson3012.3014.7315.312.3+9+4
44Brady Baker3018.70124.7211.012.0-2-3
45Tony Shilling3022.30011.3215.021.5-13-3
46Garrett Benson3022.70030.0222.519.0+7+1
47Austin Wood3026.30029.7213.012.0+2+1
48Cole Schroeder3029.70036.3124.018.0+6+1
49Cap Henry3032.700$4,380119.012.0+7+3
50Tucker Daly3033.00034.00+0
51Dominic Dobesh3048.700$4500+0
52Cale Thomas3059.700$5200+0
53Austyn Gossel3065.700$5500+0
54Chris Martin204.02214.028.54.0+9+10
55Chase Randall205.01217.5213.55.0+17+13
56Jace Park205.01210.5211.55.0+13+12
57Austin McCarl205.51212.0213.55.5+16+9
58Matt Covington209.50217.027.09.5-5-4
59Kyle Bellm2022.000$2,000216.022.0-12-3
60Stuart Snyder2023.00036.0123.015.0+8+2
61Miles Paulus2027.500$7000+0
62Derek Hagar2028.00032.5111.012.0-1-1
63Alex Hill2028.50033.5115.014.0+1+1
64Jacob Hughes2028.500$4000+0
65Joe Beaver2029.50027.518.020.0-12-5
66Joey Danley2030.00043.0123.019.0+4+1
67Levi Hinck2030.50032.00+0
68Danny Dietrich2031.000$2,5100+0
69Chase Young2032.00032.50+0
70Scotty Thiel2045.000$2750+0
71Dylan Bloomfield2047.000$4250+0
72Austin Wood2053.500$3750+0
73John Carney II2066.500$2750+0
74Tyler Courtney103.0111.018.03.0+5+6
75James McFadden105.0119.0115.05.0+10+8
76Jake Bubak109.00116.0112.09.0+3+3
77Brock Zearfoss1010.00132.0123.010.0+13+5
78Rees Moran1010.0015.0121.010.0+11+5
79Kerry Madsen1011.0008.0119.011.0+8+3
80Scott Bogucki1012.00014.012.012.0-10-8
81Christopher Townsend1013.00018.0118.013.0+5+2
82Darin Naida1016.00010.0124.016.0+8+1
83Sean McClelland1016.0003.0112.016.0-4-2
84Levi Hillier1017.00031.0122.017.0+5+1
85Ben Brown1020.00017.0117.020.0-3-1
86Corey Day1022.0004.014.022.0-18-9
87Devon Dobie1023.00022.0122.023.0-1+0
88Tyler Drueke1025.000$5000+0
89Billy Alley1025.00034.00+0
90Clinton Boyles1026.00027.00+0
91Kelsey Ivy1028.00029.00+0
92Austin Hartmann1030.000$2000+0
93Grae Anderson1031.00031.00+0
94Daryn Langford1032.00024.00+0
95Natalie Doney1033.000$2000+0
96Cole Schroeder1034.000$2000+0
97John Carney II1036.00026.00+0
98Sean Rayhall1037.000$2000+0
99Austyn Gossel1038.00056.00+0
100Kameron Key1040.000$2000+0
101Parker Price-Miller1042.00030.00+0
102Sammy Swindell1047.00045.00+0
103Josh Weller1048.00037.00+0
104Aaron Reutzel1056.00056.00+0
105DJ Christie1066.000$2000+0
106Anthony Macri1082.000$1000+0